April 29, 2017
|
Bowdoin - Brunswick, ME

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kristian Sogaard SO-2 Amherst 1:20.60 2:10.97 1:50.82 1:51.94 2:09.85 10
2 James Mulliken JR-3 Middlebury 2:26.75 1:19.02 2:13.20 1:52.88 1:37.08 8
3 Patrick Griffin SR-4 Bates 1:56.93 1:48.98 2:23.04 1:53.52 2:12.82 6
4 Nathan Hill FR-1 Middlebury 1:35.66 1:59.58 2:04.13 1:53.88 1:57.30 5
5 Kevin Serrao JR-3 Middlebury 2:04.37 1:27.86 2:21.49 1:54.10 1:58.67 4
6 Ralph Skinner FR-1 Amherst 1:52.55 1:26.13 1:30.73 1:54.84 2:09.77 3
7 Steven Yannacone SR-4 Williams 2:05.19 2:06.34 1:26.14 1:54.85 2:10.93 2
8 David Chelimo JR-3 Colby 1:50.33 1:28.49 1:35.39 1:54.92 1:44.58 1
9 Tristan Colaizzi FR-1 Williams 2:22.93 2:01.03 2:18.32 1:55.26 2:18.32 -
10 Alex Cowen JR-3 Williams 2:06.55 2:04.23 2:21.65 1:56.10 1:56.10 -
11 Jacob Silverman SO-2 Amherst 2:22.86 2:26.34 1:53.82 1:56.14 1:31.75 -
12 Kyle Larsson JR-3 Trinity 1:42.42 1:34.27 2:03.37 1:56.38 2:25.48 -
13 Roman Lovell FR-1 Tufts 2:15.49 2:23.67 1:31.11 1:56.80 1:57.97 -
14 Jon Perlman SO-2 Middlebury 1:47.51 2:26.50 2:33.59 1:58.14 1:35.70 -
15 Kevin LaFleche FR-1 Williams 1:39.52 2:11.51 1:43.07 1:58.47 2:12.69 -
16 Vernon Espinoza SO-2 Amherst 1:59.75 1:58.56 2:04.49 1:58.56 2:19.90 -
17 Grant Van Inwegen FR-1 Wesleyan 2:25.14 1:32.79 1:51.83 1:58.96 2:21.57 -
18 Hiroto Watanabe SO-2 Tufts 1:54.53 2:06.46 1:50.95 1:59.30 2:18.39 -
19 Matthew Reading FR-1 Hamilton 1:51.64 1:51.64 1:58.84 2:00.04 1:28.83 -
20 Jacob Colangelo FR-1 Hamilton 2:04.89 2:33.71 2:16.90 2:00.08 1:38.47 -
21 Caleb Wright JR-3 Trinity 2:01.04 1:30.78 1:58.62 2:01.04 2:27.67 -
22 Gabe Benson FR-1 Bates 2:36.44 2:25.53 2:25.53 2:01.27 2:20.68 -
23 Colin Mahoney JR-3 Wesleyan 2:16.28 1:28.40 1:39.45 2:02.77 2:21.19 -
24 Conor Courtney FR-1 Hamilton 1:29.19 2:14.42 2:29.49 2:05.62 1:30.45 -
  Matt D'Anieri FR-1 Tufts DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 David Chelimo JR-3 Colby 2:25.95 1:54.92 2:24.80 1:29.64 1:31.94 1
12 Kyle Larsson JR-3 Trinity 2:08.02 1:56.38 2:13.84 2:23.15 2:06.86 -
17 Grant Van Inwegen FR-1 Wesleyan 2:01.34 1:58.96 2:00.15 1:29.22 2:13.24 -
19 Matthew Reading FR-1 Hamilton 1:57.64 2:00.04 1:32.43 1:57.64 2:32.45 -
20 Jacob Colangelo FR-1 Hamilton 2:06.09 2:00.08 1:55.28 1:38.47 2:19.30 -
21 Caleb Wright JR-3 Trinity 1:46.52 2:01.04 1:25.94 2:04.68 1:29.57 -
22 Gabe Benson FR-1 Bates 1:37.02 2:01.27 2:32.80 1:40.66 1:52.79 -
23 Colin Mahoney JR-3 Wesleyan 1:29.63 2:02.77 2:16.28 2:02.77 2:32.24 -
24 Conor Courtney FR-1 Hamilton 2:00.60 2:05.62 2:42.05 1:34.22 1:37.99 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ralph Skinner FR-1 Amherst 1:54.84 3
7 Steven Yannacone SR-4 Williams 1:54.85 2
10 Alex Cowen JR-3 Williams 1:56.10 -
11 Jacob Silverman SO-2 Amherst 1:56.14 -
13 Roman Lovell FR-1 Tufts 1:56.80 -
14 Jon Perlman SO-2 Middlebury 1:58.14 -
18 Hiroto Watanabe SO-2 Tufts 1:59.30 -
  Matt D'Anieri FR-1 Tufts DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kristian Sogaard SO-2 Amherst 1:22.84 1:51.94 1:35.15 1:25.08 2:17.69 2:17.69 10
2 James Mulliken JR-3 Middlebury 2:13.20 1:52.88 1:51.76 1:38.21 1:34.82 2:01.91 8
3 Patrick Griffin SR-4 Bates 2:26.44 1:53.52 2:23.04 2:09.42 1:48.98 2:15.09 6
4 Nathan Hill FR-1 Middlebury 2:28.05 1:53.88 2:02.99 2:28.05 1:31.11 2:14.38 5
5 Kevin Serrao JR-3 Middlebury 1:19.87 1:54.10 2:11.22 2:04.37 1:30.14 1:27.86 4
9 Tristan Colaizzi FR-1 Williams 2:03.33 1:55.26 1:34.52 1:52.96 1:26.45 2:24.08 -
15 Kevin LaFleche FR-1 Williams 1:39.52 1:58.47 2:32.83 1:44.26 2:07.95 1:49.00 -
16 Vernon Espinoza SO-2 Amherst 1:56.19 1:58.56 1:30.11 1:47.89 2:02.12 1:50.26 -