April 29, 2017
|
Bowdoin - Brunswick, ME

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kristian Sogaard SO-2 Amherst 1:51.94 10
2 James Mulliken JR-3 Middlebury 1:52.88 8
3 Patrick Griffin SR-4 Bates 1:53.52 6
4 Nathan Hill FR-1 Middlebury 1:53.88 5
5 Kevin Serrao JR-3 Middlebury 1:54.10 4
6 Ralph Skinner FR-1 Amherst 1:54.84 3
7 Steven Yannacone SR-4 Williams 1:54.85 2
8 David Chelimo JR-3 Colby 1:54.92 1
9 Tristan Colaizzi FR-1 Williams 1:55.26 -
10 Alex Cowen JR-3 Williams 1:56.10 -
11 Jacob Silverman SO-2 Amherst 1:56.14 -
12 Kyle Larsson JR-3 Trinity 1:56.38 -
13 Roman Lovell FR-1 Tufts 1:56.80 -
14 Jon Perlman SO-2 Middlebury 1:58.14 -
15 Kevin LaFleche FR-1 Williams 1:58.47 -
16 Vernon Espinoza SO-2 Amherst 1:58.56 -
17 Grant Van Inwegen FR-1 Wesleyan 1:58.96 -
18 Hiroto Watanabe SO-2 Tufts 1:59.30 -
19 Matthew Reading FR-1 Hamilton 2:00.04 -
20 Jacob Colangelo FR-1 Hamilton 2:00.08 -
21 Caleb Wright JR-3 Trinity 2:01.04 -
22 Gabe Benson FR-1 Bates 2:01.27 -
23 Colin Mahoney JR-3 Wesleyan 2:02.77 -
24 Conor Courtney FR-1 Hamilton 2:05.62 -
  Matt D'Anieri FR-1 Tufts DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 David Chelimo JR-3 Colby 1:54.92 1
12 Kyle Larsson JR-3 Trinity 1:56.38 -
17 Grant Van Inwegen FR-1 Wesleyan 1:58.96 -
19 Matthew Reading FR-1 Hamilton 2:00.04 -
20 Jacob Colangelo FR-1 Hamilton 2:00.08 -
21 Caleb Wright JR-3 Trinity 2:01.04 -
22 Gabe Benson FR-1 Bates 2:01.27 -
23 Colin Mahoney JR-3 Wesleyan 2:02.77 -
24 Conor Courtney FR-1 Hamilton 2:05.62 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ralph Skinner FR-1 Amherst 1:54.84 3
7 Steven Yannacone SR-4 Williams 1:54.85 2
10 Alex Cowen JR-3 Williams 1:56.10 -
11 Jacob Silverman SO-2 Amherst 1:56.14 -
13 Roman Lovell FR-1 Tufts 1:56.80 -
14 Jon Perlman SO-2 Middlebury 1:58.14 -
18 Hiroto Watanabe SO-2 Tufts 1:59.30 -
  Matt D'Anieri FR-1 Tufts DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kristian Sogaard SO-2 Amherst 2:15.45 1:51.94 1:37.39 10
2 James Mulliken JR-3 Middlebury 2:13.20 1:52.88 1:37.08 8
3 Patrick Griffin SR-4 Bates 1:22.87 1:53.52 1:37.63 6
4 Nathan Hill FR-1 Middlebury 1:35.66 1:53.88 1:19.72 5
5 Kevin Serrao JR-3 Middlebury 1:21.02 1:54.10 2:16.92 4
9 Tristan Colaizzi FR-1 Williams 1:22.99 1:55.26 2:11.40 -
15 Kevin LaFleche FR-1 Williams 1:33.60 1:58.47 1:44.26 -
16 Vernon Espinoza SO-2 Amherst 2:00.94 1:58.56 2:10.42 -