April 15, 2017
|
William Jewell - Liberty, MO

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Holman FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:36.22 3:41.92 3:27.75 3:56.08 3:15.95 2:54.70 10
2 Tyler Lawson SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:03.96 4:18.17 3:09.48 3:56.85 3:37.91 2:52.90 8
3 John Danner JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:02.67 3:04.02 5:05.09 4:02.13 5:02.67 4:48.14 6
4 Seth Schenck JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5:08.59 3:44.66 3:00.22 4:06.87 4:14.28 4:09.34 5
5 Jake Stansbury JR-3 NW Missouri 3:26.32 3:31.36 4:14.13 4:11.61 5:27.10 4:19.16 4
6 Ryan Van Dyke SO-2 Missouri S&T 3:54.57 4:22.31 4:55.10 4:12.22 4:12.22 5:07.71 3
7 Rob Holcomb GR K.C. Smoke 3:52.51 5:30.68 5:28.10 4:18.34 5:28.10 4:23.51 -
8 Zekarias Philipo FR-1 Highland CC 5:07.64 4:21.11 4:57.30 4:18.52 4:15.94 5:33.49 2
9 William Crutcher FR-1 Missouri S&T 3:05.47 4:23.84 3:44.65 4:21.22 5:31.75 4:00.33 1
10 Dylan Fitzgerald FR-1 Missouri S&T 3:53.37 3:16.66 4:40.57 4:22.21 5:06.79 4:30.08 -
11 Zacary Stetzel JR-3 Graceland 5:39.98 3:27.18 3:59.05 4:25.61 5:24.05 5:45.30 -
12 Kevin Dietrich FR-1 Southwestern CC 3:38.06 5:39.21 5:14.98 4:29.21 3:13.84 3:24.60 -
13 Kyle Gabrielson JR-3 William Woods 4:46.87 3:17.56 4:38.75 4:30.63 3:31.10 3:31.10 -
14 Phillip Kulpinski JR-3 William Woods 5:09.76 3:59.12 5:28.79 4:31.72 5:36.94 5:36.94 -
15 Ron Kochanowicz UN BridgeCom Systems 4:32.49 4:13.42 5:29.72 4:32.49 5:32.44 4:24.32 -
16 Robert Busch SR-4 William Penn 3:11.17 5:55.02 5:49.56 4:33.09 3:57.59 4:52.21 -
17 Solomon Fiseha FR-1 William Penn 5:28.25 3:47.04 5:55.61 4:33.54 4:30.81 5:25.52 -
18 Gabriel Esser SO-2 Southwestern CC 3:30.88 4:06.48 4:55.77 4:33.86 5:45.07 3:39.09 -
19 Daniel LaPlante FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:12.06 4:01.44 3:58.70 4:34.36 5:21.01 3:28.52 -
20 Garrett Heckman JR-3 William Penn 4:26.19 3:31.31 5:04.61 4:34.42 5:21.08 3:36.80 -
21 Derrick Sleeper SR-4 Haskell Indian 5:52.49 4:38.14 5:27.71 4:35.38 4:54.66 5:58.00 -
22 Jack Frazier   NW Missouri 4:02.76 5:04.15 4:22.29 4:39.03 5:59.95 5:32.05 -
23 Ian de Boer FR Mizzou Running Club 5:05.39 3:55.35 4:40.17 4:40.17 3:35.73 4:14.96 -
24 Cameron Riley SO-2 Haskell Indian 3:18.36 3:43.87 4:54.71 4:43.37 5:54.22 5:42.88 -
25 Matt Fringer FR-1 William Woods 5:16.52 5:56.44 4:02.38 4:45.15 5:56.44 4:42.30 -
26 Jade Lomahaitewa FR-1 Haskell Indian 5:43.67 5:15.03 3:57.71 4:46.39 4:20.62 4:12.03 -
27 Chance Webster FR-1 Southwestern CC 5:44.67 3:32.55 5:07.33 4:47.22 4:44.35 3:35.42 -
28 Joshua Garcia FR-1 Haskell Indian 6:13.62 4:07.17 3:44.18 4:47.40 3:38.43 5:59.25 -
29 Charlie Schattgen FR-1 William Woods 6:11.69 5:08.30 5:16.95 4:48.13 4:07.80 6:14.57 -
30 Jeremiah Reynolds SR-4 Graceland 3:48.64 5:50.19 3:45.74 4:49.41 3:39.96 4:55.20 -
31 Garrett Richard FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:19.70 5:48.76 3:32.16 4:50.63 4:59.35 5:54.57 -
32 David Williams FR-1 William Penn 4:02.28 5:53.85 4:24.59 5:18.78 5:50.66 6:00.23 -
33 Tyler Berger FR Mizzou Running Club 5:28.30 6:17.55 6:47.10 5:28.30 5:18.46 5:08.61 -
  Terry Jackson FR-1 William Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Travis Line FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Derrick Sleeper SR-4 Haskell Indian 4:29.88 4:46.40 4:43.65 4:35.38 4:57.41 -
23 Ian de Boer FR Mizzou Running Club 5:16.60 5:05.39 4:45.78 4:40.17 5:30.60 -
24 Cameron Riley SO-2 Haskell Indian 4:34.87 5:51.38 5:48.55 4:43.37 3:46.70 -
26 Jade Lomahaitewa FR-1 Haskell Indian 5:37.94 5:52.26 3:20.48 4:46.39 4:32.07 -
27 Chance Webster FR-1 Southwestern CC 5:18.82 3:38.29 5:24.56 4:47.22 4:12.76 -
28 Joshua Garcia FR-1 Haskell Indian 4:21.54 5:56.38 5:44.88 4:47.40 5:01.77 -
29 Charlie Schattgen FR-1 William Woods 4:22.20 4:16.44 3:53.39 4:48.13 4:30.85 -
30 Jeremiah Reynolds SR-4 Graceland 4:08.90 5:06.78 4:46.52 4:49.41 5:06.78 -
31 Garrett Richard FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:23.44 4:12.85 4:30.29 4:50.63 4:12.85 -
32 David Williams FR-1 William Penn 6:38.48 6:16.16 4:15.03 5:18.78 6:09.79 -
33 Tyler Berger FR Mizzou Running Club 4:12.80 6:33.96 7:06.79 5:28.30 6:20.83 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Zekarias Philipo FR-1 Highland CC 4:18.52 2
11 Zacary Stetzel JR-3 Graceland 4:25.61 -
12 Kevin Dietrich FR-1 Southwestern CC 4:29.21 -
13 Kyle Gabrielson JR-3 William Woods 4:30.63 -
14 Phillip Kulpinski JR-3 William Woods 4:31.72 -
15 Ron Kochanowicz UN BridgeCom Systems 4:32.49 -
17 Solomon Fiseha FR-1 William Penn 4:33.54 -
18 Gabriel Esser SO-2 Southwestern CC 4:33.86 -
19 Daniel LaPlante FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:34.36 -
20 Garrett Heckman JR-3 William Penn 4:34.42 -
22 Jack Frazier   NW Missouri 4:39.03 -
25 Matt Fringer FR-1 William Woods 4:45.15 -
  Terry Jackson FR-1 William Penn DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malik Holman FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5:02.19 4:45.66 5:02.19 4:05.53 3:56.08 2:57.06 10
2 Tyler Lawson SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:41.86 4:41.86 3:40.27 3:33.17 3:56.85 4:48.96 8
3 John Danner JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:02.13 4:23.93 3:04.02 3:59.71 4:02.13 4:48.14 6
4 Seth Schenck JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 3:24.91 3:32.31 3:59.47 5:18.47 4:06.87 4:21.69 5
5 Jake Stansbury JR-3 NW Missouri 4:29.23 4:19.16 3:16.26 4:36.78 4:11.61 3:59.03 4
6 Ryan Van Dyke SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:50.06 5:05.19 3:59.61 4:02.14 4:12.22 3:52.05 3
7 Rob Holcomb GR K.C. Smoke 3:11.18 4:33.84 3:13.76 5:22.93 4:18.34 4:33.84 -
9 William Crutcher FR-1 Missouri S&T 3:57.71 3:10.69 4:10.78 3:52.49 4:21.22 4:29.06 1
10 Dylan Fitzgerald FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:14.35 4:35.32 4:35.32 5:06.79 4:22.21 5:27.77 -
16 Robert Busch SR-4 William Penn 4:33.09 4:54.94 4:49.48 4:41.29 4:33.09 3:11.17 -
  Travis Line FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -