April 22, 2017
|
Wesleyan - Middletown, CT

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Amanda Remie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 12.68 11.17 13.78 15.16 9.79 0.3
2 Olivia Milsted SR-4 Fitchburg St. 15.32 12.39 13.92 12.53 17.82 0.3
3 Krystal Lambert SR-4 Sage 16.96 18.08 14.01 10.93 14.43 0.3
4 Micalea Goldenberg FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10.99 13.52 14.08 11.83 12.82 -0.2
5 Melody Francis SR-4 Fitchburg St. 12.04 18.41 14.16 11.47 17.42 -0.2
6 Sarah Mount FR-1 Wesleyan 14.75 15.20 14.75 15.20 12.69 -0.2
7 Yeily Martinez FR-1 Hostos CC 15.49 17.46 15.18 11.09 19.28 -0.1
8 Anni Morris-Swank   Pratt Institute 13.97 19.43 15.18 13.51 10.63 -0.2
9 Amy Liu FR-1 Wesleyan 13.83 17.24 15.53 16.62 11.50 -0.2
10 Ashley Polson SO-2 Salve Regina 14.47 14.31 15.55 12.91 17.42 -0.1
11 Juliana Chin FR-1 Pratt Institute 14.55 11.39 15.81 12.02 20.56 0.3
12 Theresa Nunoo FR-1 Hostos CC 20.68 19.21 16.28 15.63 13.68 -0.1
13 Kadedra Allen SO-2 Sage 16.80 19.46 16.63 13.64 20.96 -0.1
14 Sharmise Pratt SR-4 Sage 16.54 16.03 16.87 15.69 13.84 -0.1
15 Melanie Luna   Pratt Institute 18.23 19.94 17.19 13.76 17.71 -0.2
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Remie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 11.44 13.78 16.54
2 Olivia Milsted SR-4 Fitchburg St. 14.76 13.92 17.13
3 Krystal Lambert SR-4 Sage 10.79 14.01 13.73
11 Juliana Chin FR-1 Pratt Institute 11.23 15.81 20.56
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Micalea Goldenberg FR-1 Fitchburg St. 14.08
5 Melody Francis SR-4 Fitchburg St. 14.16
6 Sarah Mount FR-1 Wesleyan 14.75
8 Anni Morris-Swank   Pratt Institute 15.18
9 Amy Liu FR-1 Wesleyan 15.53
15 Melanie Luna   Pratt Institute 17.19
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Yeily Martinez FR-1 Hostos CC 15.18
10 Ashley Polson SO-2 Salve Regina 15.55
12 Theresa Nunoo FR-1 Hostos CC 16.28
13 Kadedra Allen SO-2 Sage 16.63
14 Sharmise Pratt SR-4 Sage 16.87

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Allegra Fils-Aime SO-2 Wesleyan 27.88 20.98 26.55 0.1
2 Madison Stanley FR-1 Salve Regina 31.10 33.53 27.04 0.1
3 Amanda Remie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 27.41 30.23 28.25 0.1
4 Allison Lenox FR-1 CC Rhode Island 34.39 21.89 28.42 0.1
5 Micalea Goldenberg FR-1 Fitchburg St. 37.88 28.78 29.36 0.1
6 Shawna Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 28.80 38.20 29.38 0.1
7 Krystal Lambert SR-4 Sage 31.03 31.92 29.55 0.1
8 Jordan Dunaway-Barlow FR-1 Wesleyan 35.81 30.48 29.59 0.1
9 Alexandra Hanlon JR-3 Nichols 33.67 31.87 30.06 0.1
10 Imani Bayne FR-1 Hostos CC 26.84 22.01 30.15 0.1
11 Sarah Mount FR-1 Wesleyan 29.26 25.94 30.16 0.1
12 Anni Morris-Swank   Pratt Institute 22.58 37.73 30.92 0.1
13 Ashley Polson SO-2 Salve Regina 38.98 39.30 32.75 0.1
14 Amy Liu FR-1 Wesleyan 42.46 23.22 33.17 0.1
15 Melanie Luna   Pratt Institute 27.09 40.46 35.18 0.1
16 Sharmise Pratt SR-4 Sage 26.42 37.34 35.22 0.1
17 Kadedra Allen SO-2 Sage 43.78 41.64 35.59 0.1
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allegra Fils-Aime SO-2 Wesleyan 32.66 19.92 27.88 26.55 33.19
2 Madison Stanley FR-1 Salve Regina 31.64 25.15 35.16 27.04 25.96
3 Amanda Remie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 26.84 32.77 20.06 28.25 31.93
5 Micalea Goldenberg FR-1 Fitchburg St. 25.25 36.70 36.41 29.36 21.14
7 Krystal Lambert SR-4 Sage 27.49 21.87 21.87 29.55 33.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Allison Lenox FR-1 CC Rhode Island 28.42 20.18
6 Shawna Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 29.38 28.21
8 Jordan Dunaway-Barlow FR-1 Wesleyan 29.59 29.30
9 Alexandra Hanlon JR-3 Nichols 30.06 27.36
11 Sarah Mount FR-1 Wesleyan 30.16 34.39
14 Amy Liu FR-1 Wesleyan 33.17 29.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Imani Bayne FR-1 Hostos CC 30.15 38.90
12 Anni Morris-Swank   Pratt Institute 30.92 32.16
13 Ashley Polson SO-2 Salve Regina 32.75 26.86
15 Melanie Luna   Pratt Institute 35.18 36.24
16 Sharmise Pratt SR-4 Sage 35.22 36.63
17 Kadedra Allen SO-2 Sage 35.59 38.44

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenny Aguiar SO-2 Wesleyan 55.41 58.32 43.16 1:05.91
2 Alexandra Dibrindisi SO-2 Wesleyan 59.35 59.95 1:17.94 1:04.15
3 Allison Lenox FR-1 CC Rhode Island 1:14.92 1:02.43 48.08 56.82
4 Leundra Marsh FR-1 Nichols 1:00.15 1:03.31 1:18.51 1:00.78
5 Tess Holland JR-3 Wesleyan 1:21.70 1:04.33 1:20.42 1:19.13
6 Shawna Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 48.92 1:05.22 1:22.83 1:02.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenny Aguiar SO-2 Wesleyan 1:02.99 57.74 57.16 58.32 1:14.65
2 Alexandra Dibrindisi SO-2 Wesleyan 1:09.55 47.96 46.17 59.95 1:02.35
3 Allison Lenox FR-1 CC Rhode Island 1:05.56 1:00.56 51.82 1:02.43 59.94
4 Leundra Marsh FR-1 Nichols 50.65 1:05.85 59.52 1:03.31 1:07.11
5 Tess Holland JR-3 Wesleyan 45.04 1:09.48 52.11 1:04.33 55.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Shawna Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:05.22 1:16.31

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sylwia Lipior JR-3 Wesleyan 2:23.23
2 Raquel Pouliot JR-3 Salve Regina 2:23.66
3 Claudia Schatz SO-2 Wesleyan 2:23.90
4 Nikita Rajgopal SR-4 Wesleyan 2:24.30
5 Julia Yewcic FR-1 Nichols 2:34.11
6 Ashley Hyde SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:38.49
7 Amy Kelly SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:39.91
8 Annie Mozzer SO-2 Salve Regina 2:51.03
9 Jacqueline Bader SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3:08.25

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Mitchell SO-2 Wesleyan 4:54.77 4:19.40 3:52.87 3:52.87 6:23.20 4:42.98
2 Isabella Reilly SO-2 Wesleyan 5:08.26 4:15.86 5:20.59 3:38.87 3:41.95 5:20.59
3 Sara Pinsonault FR-1 Wesleyan 5:08.79 6:32.17 5:27.32 6:01.29 3:48.51 6:22.90
4 Rosalie Skovron FR-1 Wesleyan 5:09.42 6:20.59 6:08.21 4:19.92 4:38.48 3:42.79
5 Carina Flaherty SO-2 Wesleyan 5:10.63 5:41.70 6:34.50 6:22.08 4:14.72 6:34.50
6 Katie Scruggs SR-4 Wesleyan 5:11.00 4:08.80 5:23.44 4:46.12 6:22.53 5:04.78
7 Cianna Lynch FR-1 Salve Regina 5:16.29 5:00.48 4:06.71 5:44.76 5:00.48 5:54.25
8 Leah Baxendale JR-3 Nichols 5:35.76 6:32.84 6:22.77 5:52.55 4:35.33 7:03.06
9 Amanda Jones FR-1 Sage 5:54.72 5:12.16 5:26.35 4:33.14 6:19.55 4:18.95
  Rhoen Fiutak SO-2 Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sagan Leggett SO-2 Sage 15:58.59 12:53.05
2 Nicole Gaffney JR-3 Fitchburg St. 12:08.51 13:11.85

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Demeo SO-2 Salve Regina 18:55.25 18:32.55 20:48.78 19:17.96 17:24.43
2 Victoria Varone SR-4 Salve Regina 19:26.69 25:05.03 24:53.37 21:00.03 17:06.69
3 Olivia Owen FR-1 Salve Regina 19:52.92 14:18.91 18:05.56 16:42.06 21:16.43

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Natalie Kopiec SO-2 Salve Regina 14.58 17.15 21.10 17.50 12.18 -0.2
2 Victoria Anderson FR-1 CC Rhode Island 17.01 17.35 19.09 18.92 20.13 -0.2
3 Sabrena Smith JR-3 Sage 15.46 18.40 21.72 21.35 21.72 -0.2
4 Joanna Tavolaro FR-1 Sage 17.48 19.00 18.81 23.37 15.20 -0.2
5 Alexa Allard SO-2 Salve Regina 24.94 19.95 22.75 25.14 17.16 -0.2
6 Alexandra Hanlon JR-3 Nichols 19.15 20.15 23.98 21.16 22.37 -0.2
7 Imani Bayne FR-1 Hostos CC 23.08 21.37 17.95 27.57 21.80 0.3
8 Shereka Johnson FR-1 Hostos CC 27.99 25.44 32.31 28.50 32.57 0.3
9 Shanequa Livingston FR-1 Hostos CC 18.58 26.54 18.85 26.28 30.79 0.3
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Kopiec SO-2 Salve Regina 17.15 14.75 15.27
2 Victoria Anderson FR-1 CC Rhode Island 17.35 15.79 18.57
3 Sabrena Smith JR-3 Sage 18.40 23.00 15.83
4 Joanna Tavolaro FR-1 Sage 19.00 18.24 21.66
5 Alexa Allard SO-2 Salve Regina 19.95 19.95 20.15
6 Alexandra Hanlon JR-3 Nichols 20.15 25.39 17.13
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Imani Bayne FR-1 Hostos CC 21.37
8 Shereka Johnson FR-1 Hostos CC 25.44
9 Shanequa Livingston FR-1 Hostos CC 26.54

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Kopiec SO-2 Salve Regina 56.48 1:07.63 1:09.72 1:16.70 1:26.46 1:09.72
2 Victoria Anderson FR-1 CC Rhode Island 1:07.70 1:26.71 1:16.06 1:12.26 1:13.78 1:13.02

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wesleyan Alexandra Dibrindisi, Tess Holland, Allegra Fils-Aime, Isabella Reilly 3:51.57 4:09.00 4:01.53 3:11.73 4:06.51
2 Salve Regina Madison Stanley, Cianna Lynch, Raquel Pouliot, Devin Smith 5:30.49 4:26.52 4:58.51 5:03.84 3:41.22
3 Hostos CC Kimberlin De Los Santos, Imani Bayne, Shereka Johnson, Theresa Nunoo 6:20.75 5:31.08 4:31.49 6:57.16 6:40.61

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Devin Smith JR-3 Salve Regina 1.45m 1.35m 1.55m 1.16m 1.58m 1.15m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
2 Sabrena Smith JR-3 Sage 1.45m 1.32m 1.07m 1.71m 1.35m 1.38m 4' 9"
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
3 Tara Peng FR-1 Wesleyan 1.45m 1.12m 1.68m 1.67m 1.36m 1.19m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
4 Jordan Dunaway-Barlow FR-1 Wesleyan 1.45m 1.70m 1.31m 1.49m 1.13m 1.77m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
5 Imani Bayne FR-1 Hostos CC 1.25m 1.01m 0.96m 1.26m 0.96m 1.40m 4' 1.25"
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    XXO
  • 1.30
    XXX
6 Shanequa Livingston FR-1 Hostos CC 1.20m 1.24m 1.45m 1.48m 1.16m 1.34m 3' 11.25"
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    XXX
  Yeily Martinez FR-1 Hostos CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.20
    XXX
  Shereka Johnson FR-1 Hostos CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.20
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Casey Rothschild FR-1 Wesleyan 2.46m 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
2 Tara Peng FR-1 Wesleyan 3.57m 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
3 Colleen O'Neil JR-3 Wesleyan 3.58m 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
3 Michaella Vecchiarelli JR-3 Fitchburg St. 3.50m 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
5 Devon Feuer FR-1 Wesleyan 3.18m 2.50m 8' 2.5"
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XX
6 Joanna Tavolaro FR-1 Sage 1.93m 2.35m 7' 8.5"
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Krystal Lambert SR-4 Sage 4.70m 4.70m 3.76m 15' 5"
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
2 Melody Francis SR-4 Fitchburg St. 3.30m 4.59m 5.69m 15' 0.75"
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
3 Imani Bayne FR-1 Hostos CC 4.03m 4.58m 5.13m 15' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
4 Sabrena Smith JR-3 Sage 5.15m 4.48m 5.51m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.13 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
5 Shereka Johnson FR-1 Hostos CC 4.32m 4.41m 3.66m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
6 Olivia Milsted SR-4 Fitchburg St. 4.14m 4.40m 4.18m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.08 (+0.0)
7 Diana Tsoy   Pratt Institute 4.83m 4.06m 4.67m 13' 4"
  • 3.97 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
8 Yeily Martinez FR-1 Hostos CC 3.74m 4.02m 3.30m 13' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Kadedra Allen SO-2 Sage 2.92m 3.52m 4.01m 11' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.52 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Madison Stanley FR-1 Salve Regina 10.91m 12.22m 14.18m 12.87m 35' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80 (+0.0)
  • 10.90 (+0.0)
  • 10.84 (+0.0)
  • 10.70 (+0.0)
  • 10.91 (+0.0)
2 Erin Gunther SO-2 Salve Regina 10.75m 10.75m 8.60m 10.32m 35' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86 (+0.0)
  • 10.45 (+0.0)
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
  • 10.53 (+0.0)
  • 10.75 (+0.0)
3 Devin Smith JR-3 Salve Regina 10.17m 7.53m 9.15m 8.85m 33' 4.5"
  • 9.38 (+0.0)
  • 9.60 (+0.0)
  • 9.82 (+0.0)
  • 9.64 (+0.0)
  • 10.07 (+0.0)
  • 10.17 (+0.0)
4 Melody Francis SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9.56m 8.13m 9.27m 7.55m 31' 4.5"
  • 9.20 (+0.0)
  • 0.01 (+0.0)
  • 9.50 (+0.0)
  • 9.52 (+0.0)
  • 9.56 (+0.0)
  • 9.34 (+0.0)
5 Joanna Tavolaro FR-1 Sage 9.05m 6.70m 10.23m 7.51m 29' 8.25"
  • 8.63 (+0.0)
  • 8.90 (+0.0)
  • 8.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.05 (+0.0)
  • 8.97 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Morgan Steele SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.70m 11.04m 11.04m 11.59m 8.06m 8.39m 13.69m 36' 2.75"
  • 10.85  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.04  
2 Olivia Denise-Stewart FR-1 Hostos CC 11.47m 9.72m 11.86m 8.65m 7.39m 11.37m 12.15m 31' 10.75"
  • 9.33  
  • 9.72  
  • 8.26  
  • 8.78  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.54  
3 Katherine Simoniello FR-1 Salve Regina 9.45m 9.09m 9.73m 10.27m 9.64m 7.09m 10.27m 29' 10"
  • 8.28  
  • 8.75  
  • 9.09  
  • 8.78  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.52  
4 Logan Thayer SO-2 Sage 6.57m 8.76m 6.57m 10.25m 7.53m 6.39m 10.86m 28' 9"
  • 8.35  
  • 8.76  
  • 8.12  
  • 7.96  
  • 8.18  
  • 8.02  
5 Imani Bayne FR-1 Hostos CC 8.07m 8.23m 6.58m 7.74m 10.53m 6.67m 6.34m 27' 0"
  • 7.60  
  • 8.23  
  • 7.43  
  • 7.26  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.94  
6 Megan Dalena JR-3 Nichols 7.46m 7.54m 8.60m 9.58m 9.05m 8.29m 9.20m 24' 9"
  • 7.54  
  • 7.05  
  • 7.21  
  • 6.96  
  • 7.31  
  • 6.95  
7 Cory Marks   Pratt Institute 7.52m 7.16m 5.37m 8.45m 8.88m 7.95m 7.23m 23' 6"
  • 7.16  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79  
8 Kaitlyn Anthes FR-1 Nichols 8.18m 6.99m 6.50m 5.59m 4.96m 8.95m 7.27m 22' 11.25"
  • 6.43  
  • 6.99  
  • 6.30  
9 Stacy Obeng FR-1 Hostos CC 8.49m 6.53m 5.55m 6.46m 6.66m 6.14m 6.53m 21' 5.25"
  • 5.84  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.53  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
10 Alayna Casey SO-2 Pratt Institute 5.11m 6.16m 8.01m 4.74m 7.21m 7.82m 5.61m 20' 2.5"
  • 5.89  
  • 6.16  
11 Dominique Wesley FR-1 Hostos CC 6.15m 5.17m 6.05m 4.24m 5.12m 5.79m 6.72m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.17  
  • 4.91  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Katherine Simoniello FR-1 Salve Regina 24.35m 29.34m 36.68m 24.35m 96' 3"
  • 27.57  
  • 29.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.86  
  • 26.23  
  • 26.50  
2 Logan Thayer SO-2 Sage 20.92m 27.53m 24.23m 34.14m 90' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.53  
  • 25.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.53  
3 Megan Dalena JR-3 Nichols 29.97m 26.06m 28.41m 24.76m 85' 6"
  • 24.03  
  • 25.69  
  • 25.36  
  • 24.53  
  • 24.03  
  • 26.06  
4 Olivia Denise-Stewart FR-1 Hostos CC 14.32m 20.46m 22.92m 26.19m 67' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.08  
  • 20.46  
  • FOUL  
5 Kaitlyn Anthes FR-1 Nichols 24.89m 20.07m 19.67m 24.69m 65' 10"
  • 18.69  
  • 18.13  
  • 17.02  
  • 17.36  
  • 20.07  
  • 17.98  
6 Kelly McCusker-Brown FR-1 Fitchburg St. 12.65m 18.07m 18.25m 17.71m 59' 3"
7 Cory Marks   Pratt Institute 14.86m 16.15m 11.79m 14.05m 53' 0"
8 Alayna Casey SO-2 Pratt Institute 13.14m 15.10m 16.31m 17.21m 49' 6"
9 Stacy Obeng FR-1 Hostos CC 18.56m 14.28m 14.99m 11.14m 46' 10"
10 Dominique Wesley FR-1 Hostos CC 11.71m 11.05m 10.28m 11.38m 36' 3"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Morgan Steele SR-4 Fitchburg St. 34.85m 45.85m 150' 5"
  • 35.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.46  
  • 45.85  
2 Tiffany Davila SR-4 Salve Regina 46.58m 36.97m 121' 3"
  • 35.87  
  • 35.08  
  • 36.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kaitlyn Anthes FR-1 Nichols 45.80m 35.23m 115' 7"
  • 31.63  
  • 31.88  
  • 32.67  
  • 31.68  
  • 35.23  
  • FOUL  
4 Athena Silva SO-2 Salve Regina 36.45m 33.44m 109' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.86  
  • 30.71  
  • 31.21  
  • 33.44  
  • 32.56  
5 Kelly McCusker-Brown FR-1 Fitchburg St. 21.27m 21.06m 69' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.67  
  • 18.90  
  • 20.95  
  • 21.06  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Emilee Felton SR-4 Fitchburg St. 31.64m 103' 10"
  • 30.98  
  • 30.75  
  • 30.79  
  • 31.64  
  • 29.80  
  • 29.43  
2 Elicia Nemirow FR-1 Salve Regina 28.91m 94' 10"
  • 26.71  
  • 26.95  
  • 25.97  
  • 26.25  
  • 26.24  
  • 28.91  
3 Claire Manente SR-4 Salve Regina 27.64m 90' 8"
  • 25.38  
  • 26.60  
  • 23.84  
  • 27.54  
  • 23.92  
  • 27.64  
4 Megan Dalena JR-3 Nichols 27.46m 90' 1"
5 Morgan Steele SR-4 Fitchburg St. 25.65m 84' 2"
6 Olivia Denise-Stewart FR-1 Hostos CC 25.14m 82' 6"
7 Courtney Walsh FR-1 Salve Regina 25.13m 82' 5"
8 Tori Wolter JR-3 Nichols 21.19m 69' 6"
9 Imani Bayne FR-1 Hostos CC 17.54m 57' 6"
10 Kelly McCusker-Brown FR-1 Fitchburg St. 16.81m 55' 2"
11 Logan Thayer SO-2 Sage 16.38m 53' 9"
12 Kimberlin De Los Santos FR-1 Hostos CC 14.27m 46' 10"
  Theresa Nunoo FR-1 Hostos CC FOUL NM