April 29, 2017
|
Elizabethtown - Elizabethtown, PA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mitch Schlegel JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.96 13.43 12.86 12.98 9.03 11.28 10
2 Marcus Robinson JR-3 Dickinson 12.08 12.87 9.26 7.91 9.37 11.29 8
3 Ryan Murphy FR-1 Dickinson 9.03 11.20 10.51 11.77 14.16 11.42 6
4 Joe McCoy FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.15 11.30 11.07 8.77 8.65 11.53 5
5 Bradley Vasilik JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.89 8.94 9.87 11.61 14.40 11.61 4
6 Christopher Lockhart SR-4 Alvernia 12.94 11.30 10.49 12.00 14.10 11.65 3
7 Mendell Foreman FR-1 Albright 14.76 9.37 11.60 12.77 11.95 11.71 2
8 Brian Irwin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 16.81 12.64 9.65 14.86 12.77 13.03 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Brian Irwin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.48 1.1
2 Mitch Schlegel JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.62 -0.2
3 Marcus Robinson JR-3 Dickinson 11.62 1.2
4 Joe McCoy FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.62 1.1
5 Ryan Murphy FR-1 Dickinson 11.68 -0.2
6 Mendell Foreman FR-1 Albright 11.75 1.1
7 Christopher Lockhart SR-4 Alvernia 11.76 -0.2
8 Bradley Vasilik JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.77 1.1
9 Patrick Timlin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.81 1.2
10 Michael Murphy FR-1 Dickinson 11.97 -0.2
11 Quentin Ross FR-1 Albright 12.14 1.2
12 Cody Aspril SR-4 Elizabethtown 12.16 1.1
13 George Pekeshe SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.25 1.2
14 Conor Beaupre FR-1 Dickinson 12.33 1.1
15 Ellis Kimmel FR-1 Dickinson 12.53 1.2
16 Hunter Guenzel FR-1 Alvernia 14.10 -0.2
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Marcus Robinson JR-3 Dickinson 15.11 10.35 9.07 11.62 14.53
9 Patrick Timlin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.63 10.28 11.70 11.81 14.53
11 Quentin Ross FR-1 Albright 10.20 13.84 11.78 12.14 11.05
13 George Pekeshe SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9.93 14.46 13.23 12.25 9.68
15 Ellis Kimmel FR-1 Dickinson 14.41 9.15 10.78 12.53 12.91
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mitch Schlegel JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.62
5 Ryan Murphy FR-1 Dickinson 11.68
7 Christopher Lockhart SR-4 Alvernia 11.76
10 Michael Murphy FR-1 Dickinson 11.97
16 Hunter Guenzel FR-1 Alvernia 14.10
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brian Irwin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.48
4 Joe McCoy FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.62
6 Mendell Foreman FR-1 Albright 11.75
8 Bradley Vasilik JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.77
12 Cody Aspril SR-4 Elizabethtown 12.16
14 Conor Beaupre FR-1 Dickinson 12.33

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Mitch Schlegel JR-3 Elizabethtown 19.73 27.58 22.42 16.82 10 1.7
2 Rashid Marrow SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 17.96 20.42 22.44 19.98 8 1.7
3 AJ Bates FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 28.58 17.15 22.86 21.72 6 1.7
4 Joe McCoy FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.65 17.49 23.31 17.25 5 1.7
5 Ryan Murphy FR-1 Dickinson 28.70 17.64 23.52 27.05 4 0.9
6 Bradley Vasilik JR-3 Elizabethtown 20.15 27.97 23.70 26.78 3 0.9
7 Matthew Trang SO-2 Dickinson 26.80 28.69 23.71 30.35 2 0.9
8 Sean Cole JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 19.74 23.55 23.78 17.13 1 1.7
9 Michael Murphy FR-1 Dickinson 21.54 28.96 23.93 24.41 - 2.3
10 Christopher Lockhart SR-4 Alvernia 31.11 26.81 23.93 30.63 - 0.9
11 Nathaniel Grant FR-1 Albright 28.78 28.05 24.18 23.46 - 0.9
12 Quentin Ross FR-1 Albright 27.61 21.45 24.65 25.15 - 2.3
13 George Pekeshe SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 23.44 29.85 24.67 20.48 - 2.3
14 Matthew Pascarella SR-4 Immaculata 24.55 27.31 25.05 20.04 - 2.3
15 Roger Barraby JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 26.44 30.22 25.18 27.95 - 2.3
16 Cody Aspril SR-4 Elizabethtown 29.98 25.95 25.19 30.74 - 2.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Michael Murphy FR-1 Dickinson 22.02 23.93 23.93 -
12 Quentin Ross FR-1 Albright 31.31 19.23 24.65 -
13 George Pekeshe SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 22.70 30.84 24.67 -
14 Matthew Pascarella SR-4 Immaculata 26.31 30.31 25.05 -
15 Roger Barraby JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 29.21 25.44 25.18 -
16 Cody Aspril SR-4 Elizabethtown 19.40 19.15 25.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Ryan Murphy FR-1 Dickinson 23.52 4
6 Bradley Vasilik JR-3 Elizabethtown 23.70 3
7 Matthew Trang SO-2 Dickinson 23.71 2
10 Christopher Lockhart SR-4 Alvernia 23.93 -
11 Nathaniel Grant FR-1 Albright 24.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mitch Schlegel JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.01 22.42 22.42 20.63 23.99 22.87 16.59 10
2 Rashid Marrow SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 28.28 22.44 17.06 22.67 19.08 21.32 19.08 8
3 AJ Bates FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 17.15 22.86 20.12 18.52 27.66 23.32 19.43 6
4 Joe McCoy FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.95 23.31 29.37 21.68 18.89 17.95 29.84 5
8 Sean Cole JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.60 23.78 23.55 28.54 18.55 30.44 26.88 1

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rashid Marrow SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.61 10
2 Nick Winch SO-2 Elizabethtown 51.29 8
3 Brian Irwin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 53.19 6
4 Chris Laskowski FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 53.38 5
5 James Teal FR-1 Elizabethtown 53.50 4
6 Matthew Trang SO-2 Dickinson 53.66 3
7 Michael Wamsher SO-2 Immaculata 54.29 2
8 Joshua Keener JR-3 Albright 56.21 1
9 Matt Forsythe SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 56.85 -
10 Roger Barraby JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 56.88 -
11 Ellis Kimmel FR-1 Dickinson 57.51 -
12 Michael Twist SR-4 Elizabethtown 57.81 -
13 Brenden Boothman JR-3 Immaculata 1:01.52 -
14 David Vanarsedale SO-2 Immaculata 1:02.98 -
15 William Garay Montano SR-4 Albright 1:07.59 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Brenden Boothman JR-3 Immaculata 1:01.52 59.68 47.37 55.37 -
14 David Vanarsedale SO-2 Immaculata 1:02.98 1:08.02 59.83 49.13 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Matthew Trang SO-2 Dickinson 53.66 58.49 3
7 Michael Wamsher SO-2 Immaculata 54.29 41.26 2
8 Joshua Keener JR-3 Albright 56.21 1:11.95 1
9 Matt Forsythe SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 56.85 52.31 -
10 Roger Barraby JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 56.88 51.20 -
11 Ellis Kimmel FR-1 Dickinson 57.51 52.91 -
15 William Garay Montano SR-4 Albright 1:07.59 51.37 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rashid Marrow SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 48.08 37.46 45.05 1:02.25 37.96 50.61 10
2 Nick Winch SO-2 Elizabethtown 39.50 1:05.66 1:02.06 1:05.66 51.81 51.29 8
3 Brian Irwin SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 42.56 40.43 1:03.83 53.19 46.28 53.19 6
4 Chris Laskowski FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 44.84 1:08.86 43.78 46.44 42.71 53.38 5
5 James Teal FR-1 Elizabethtown 59.92 55.64 46.01 48.15 1:04.74 53.50 4
12 Michael Twist SR-4 Elizabethtown 58.39 1:05.91 40.47 1:14.00 1:08.22 57.81 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tom Fitzgerald JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:54.07 1:50.62 1:55.22 2:05.59 1:57.53 10
2 Samuel Gerstenbacher FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:03.74 1:33.10 1:57.84 2:19.06 2:20.23 8
3 Gavin Gibson SO-2 McDaniel 2:23.15 1:45.29 1:58.30 1:44.11 2:04.22 6
4 Spencer Lyman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:25.21 2:30.30 1:58.34 1:26.39 2:33.85 5
5 William McCarthy SR-4 Dickinson 1:29.21 2:32.40 2:03.90 2:15.06 1:52.75 4
6 Adam Caccavale SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:35.25 2:39.16 2:05.32 2:34.15 2:06.58 3
7 Liam Drumgoole SO-2 Immaculata 1:47.39 2:41.08 2:07.84 1:52.50 1:32.05 2
8 William Chandler SO-2 Dickinson 2:36.99 1:35.23 2:08.68 1:49.38 1:46.81 1
9 Justin DeLuzio SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:42.46 1:45.73 2:08.93 2:19.25 2:16.67 -
10 Cameron Adams JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:40.01 2:15.50 2:09.04 2:00.01 2:06.46 -
11 Matt Brown JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:34.61 2:06.03 2:09.92 2:07.33 2:37.21 -
12 Tyler Barrett FR-1 Alvernia 1:36.76 1:36.76 2:14.38 2:54.70 1:59.60 -
13 Matthew Persick JR-3 Dickinson 2:54.67 2:36.79 2:17.53 1:58.28 1:51.40 -
14 Justin Fortney Senior Elizabethtown Alumni 2:15.29 2:33.42 2:19.47 1:54.37 2:52.95 -
15 Darren Labenberg SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:49.84 2:44.01 2:30.46 3:09.58 2:03.38 -
  Collin Roth FR-1 Franklin & Marshall DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Liam Drumgoole SO-2 Immaculata 2:28.30 2:35.97 2:07.84 2:46.20 2
9 Justin DeLuzio SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:05.07 2:39.88 2:08.93 1:32.83 -
10 Cameron Adams JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:36.14 1:45.82 2:09.04 2:28.40 -
12 Tyler Barrett FR-1 Alvernia 2:26.48 2:07.66 2:14.38 2:18.42 -
13 Matthew Persick JR-3 Dickinson 1:47.28 2:39.54 2:17.53 2:21.66 -
14 Justin Fortney Senior Elizabethtown Alumni 2:39.00 1:52.97 2:19.47 1:50.19 -
15 Darren Labenberg SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:28.96 2:01.88 2:30.46 2:12.41 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tom Fitzgerald JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:14.81 1:50.62 1:55.22 10
2 Samuel Gerstenbacher FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:55.49 1:36.63 1:57.84 8
3 Gavin Gibson SO-2 McDaniel 2:06.59 1:24.00 1:58.30 6
4 Spencer Lyman JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:35.86 1:51.24 1:58.34 5
5 William McCarthy SR-4 Dickinson 2:41.07 1:32.93 2:03.90 4
6 Adam Caccavale SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:07.83 1:30.23 2:05.32 3
8 William Chandler SO-2 Dickinson 2:35.71 1:54.53 2:08.68 1
11 Matt Brown JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:02.13 1:59.53 2:09.92 -
  Collin Roth FR-1 Franklin & Marshall DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Twist SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:04.64 10
2 James Heilman SR-4 McDaniel 4:05.82 8
3 Will Greene FR-1 McDaniel 4:12.48 6
4 William Chandler SO-2 Dickinson 4:12.95 5
5 Michael Whalen SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:15.42 4
6 Sam Brooks   Elizabethtown Alumni 4:17.45 3
7 Bryce Williams JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:20.19 2
8 Brien Miceli SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:25.95 1
9 Tyler Barrett FR-1 Alvernia 4:26.97 -
10 Matthew Persick JR-3 Dickinson 4:27.17 -
11 Armani Rivera FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:40.80 -
12 Peyton Endy FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:44.96 -
13 Darren Labenberg SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:55.02 -
14 Marquis Marshall FR-1 Alvernia 4:55.33 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 AJ Bates FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 19.09 15.77 19.09 19.56 16.72 10
2 Derek Bosworth FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.25 16.06 13.65 19.44 17.19 8
3 Jonathan Bieber JR-3 Albright 17.71 16.55 20.20 11.92 18.04 6
4 Jeremiah Clinchoc SR-4 Alvernia 21.81 16.77 15.26 20.63 19.29 5
5 Alex West FR-1 McDaniel 27.29 20.99 24.35 24.77 21.41 4
6 Matthew Azzaro JR-3 Albright 16.94 23.20 25.52 22.04 22.04 3
  Marquis Marshall FR-1 Alvernia DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trent Thorne SR-4 Albright 1:12.00 44.93 43.20 1:00.48 46.66 42.05 57.60 10
2 Jonathan Bieber JR-3 Albright 49.31 1:13.68 1:07.30 1:04.98 47.57 43.51 58.01 8
3 Caleb White FR-1 McDaniel 1:09.63 1:09.02 1:16.89 1:01.75 1:02.97 1:12.65 1:00.54 6
4 Mikyas Kisi FR-1 McDaniel 1:13.51 43.86 43.86 51.89 47.57 1:15.36 1:01.77 5
5 Gabe Dwyer JR-3 Immaculata 1:21.67 1:00.31 47.75 1:16.64 55.29 1:02.82 1:02.82 4
6 Jeff Espinal FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:02.37 1:08.79 55.29 1:12.65 50.15 50.15 1:04.29 3
7 William Kenney SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:12.26 1:14.31 51.81 47.72 47.72 55.22 1:08.17 2
8 Tyler Ronayne SO-2 Elizabethtown 59.16 1:03.33 1:24.90 48.72 1:26.99 52.20 1:09.59 1
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Tyler Ronayne SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:09.59 50.11 1
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Trent Thorne SR-4 Albright 57.60 10
2 Jonathan Bieber JR-3 Albright 58.01 8
3 Caleb White FR-1 McDaniel 1:00.54 6
4 Mikyas Kisi FR-1 McDaniel 1:01.77 5
5 Gabe Dwyer JR-3 Immaculata 1:02.82 4
6 Jeff Espinal FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:04.29 3
7 William Kenney SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:08.17 2

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Rippeon FR-1 Elizabethtown 10:32.52 13:13.74 10:20.11 10:44.92 10
2 Nate Liebsch SR-4 Elizabethtown 13:29.83 10:22.94 10:22.94 7:59.67 8
3 Tyler Ronayne SO-2 Elizabethtown 7:53.31 8:25.29 10:39.60 12:21.94 6
4 Benjamin Strausser SO-2 Alvernia 10:04.32 11:34.62 11:34.62 13:46.60 5
  Justin Fortney Senior Elizabethtown Alumni DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabethtown A Nick Winch, Jeff Espinal, James Teal, Mitch Schlegel 3:29.38 2:43.32 10
2 Elizabethtown
(B>)
B Bradley Vasilik, Cody Aspril, Nate Liebsch, William Kenney 3:43.32 3:54.49 -
3 Dickinson A William McCarthy, Matthew Persick, William Chandler, Matthew Trang 3:47.78 4:21.95 8
4 Elizabethtown Alumni A Zach Trama, Brian Brennan, Sam Brooks, Justin Fortney 3:49.05 4:25.70 6

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tyler Stephenson SO-2 Elizabethtown 1.60m 2.18m 1.31m 1.78m 2.31m 1.82m 2.15m 5' 11.5" 10
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
2 Kevin Maley FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2.19m 2.05m 2.09m 1.59m 2.04m 1.77m 2.09m 5' 9.75" 8
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
3 Nathan Ulrich FR-1 Elizabethtown 1.38m 1.27m 2.13m 1.70m 1.50m 1.72m 1.24m 5' 7.75" 6
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.77
    XXX
4 Justin Sutton FR-1 Elizabethtown 1.17m 2.15m 1.69m 1.79m 1.59m 1.67m 1.42m 5' 5.75" 5
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
5 Tanner Schnovel FR-1 Albright 1.17m 1.60m 1.70m 1.59m 1.22m 1.67m 1.70m 5' 5.75" 4
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    PPP
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
6 Will Bower FR-1 McDaniel 1.74m 1.73m 1.70m 1.66m 1.48m 1.57m 1.43m 5' 1.75" 3
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kevin Brady   Elizabethtown Alumni 3.91m 4.98m 3.16m 2.77m 3.95m 12' 11.5" 10
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.27
    XX
2 Cullen Murphy FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2.87m 4.13m 3.75m 4.52m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 8
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
3 Jeremiah Clinchoc SR-4 Alvernia 2.98m 3.48m 4.02m 4.12m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 6
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
4 Joe Bayona   Elizabethtown Alumni 3.10m 3.84m 2.62m 3.94m 3.20m 10' 6" 5
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
5 Conner Pavlik FR-1 Elizabethtown 2.91m 4.06m 3.68m 2.98m 3.20m 10' 6" 4
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
6 Jacob Farkas FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2.75m 3.42m 2.17m 2.68m 3.05m 10' 0" 3
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Marquis Marshall FR-1 Alvernia NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.44
    XXX
  Joshua Keener JR-3 Albright NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Matthew Azzaro JR-3 Albright NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.44
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Anthony Hedgepeth SO-2 Alvernia 5.48m 6.52m 4.63m 4.89m 7.50m 6.26m 21' 4.75" 10 1.0
  • 6.52 (1.0)
  • 5.19 (0.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Derek Bosworth FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.84m 6.43m 8.23m 4.57m 8.17m 5.27m 21' 1.25" 8 1.1
  • 6.43 (1.1)
  • 6.01 (1.4)
  • 6.17 (0.5)
  • 6.07 (1.6)
  • 6.10 (2.1)
  • PASS  
3 Caleb White FR-1 McDaniel 6.94m 6.20m 8.06m 7.50m 4.90m 5.70m 20' 4.25" 6 2.1
  • 6.10 (1.4)
  • 6.05 (1.2)
  • 5.69 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
4 Conor Beaupre FR-1 Dickinson 6.61m 6.18m 5.87m 5.19m 4.39m 6.74m 20' 3.5" 5 1.4
  • 5.96 (1.2)
  • 6.10 (2.2)
  • 6.09 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15 (2.1)
  • 6.18 (1.4)
5 Tyler Stephenson SO-2 Elizabethtown 5.48m 6.16m 6.78m 6.71m 7.82m 6.28m 20' 2.5" 4 1.2
  • 6.16 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Malcolm Sykes FR-1 Elizabethtown 4.37m 6.07m 4.80m 4.73m 4.86m 4.49m 19' 11" 3 0.8
  • 6.07 (0.8)
  • 5.81 (1.5)
  • 5.47 (1.7)
  • 5.63 (2.1)
  • 5.73 (2.0)
  • 5.89 (1.4)
7 Mendell Foreman FR-1 Albright 6.51m 5.97m 7.58m 6.69m 4.36m 6.33m 19' 7" 2 1.4
  • 5.97 (1.4)
  • 5.86 (0.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Bryan Lineweaver FR-1 Albright 7.46m 5.92m 4.56m 6.45m 7.22m 4.38m 19' 5.25" 1 2.1
  • 5.75 (1.0)
  • 5.87 (0.5)
  • 5.90 (1.3)
  • 5.92 (2.1)
  • 5.83 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
9 Jeremiah Clinchoc SR-4 Alvernia 7.22m 5.82m 4.42m 6.75m 4.60m 4.07m 19' 1.25" - 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60 (1.1)
  • 5.64 (1.5)
  • PASS  
  • 5.75 (1.8)
  • 5.82 (2.1)
10 Nathan Ulrich FR-1 Elizabethtown 6.84m 5.80m 6.09m 4.99m 7.42m 4.18m 19' 0.5" - +0.0
  • 5.77 (1.5)
  • 5.50 (0.5)
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
11 Justin Sutton FR-1 Elizabethtown 6.00m 5.77m 4.27m 6.52m 4.56m 6.40m 18' 11.25" - 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77 (2.1)
12 Zach Popkin SO-2 Dickinson 6.26m 5.59m 6.48m 6.76m 4.92m 6.60m 18' 4.25" - 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59 (1.6)
  • 5.22 (0.5)
13 Will Bower FR-1 McDaniel 3.78m 5.25m 4.52m 6.62m 5.72m 6.62m 17' 2.75" - 1.3
  • 5.20 (1.1)
  • 5.06 (1.5)
  • 5.25 (1.3)
14 Joe Bayona   Elizabethtown Alumni 3.89m 5.18m 5.54m 5.59m 4.25m 4.77m 17' 0" - 0.8
  • 4.96 (1.0)
  • 5.18 (0.8)
  • 4.95 (1.7)
15 Matthew Pascarella SR-4 Immaculata 6.08m 5.11m 4.24m 3.73m 6.34m 4.24m 16' 9.25" - 1.0
  • 5.11 (1.0)
  • 5.06 (0.7)
  • 5.11 (1.8)
16 Alex West FR-1 McDaniel 6.25m 4.92m 4.92m 6.00m 4.48m 5.85m 16' 1.75" - 1.5
  • 4.92 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84 (1.1)
17 Christian Villarosa JR-3 Elizabethtown 4.32m 4.60m 4.00m 3.31m 4.14m 4.60m 15' 1.25" - 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60 (1.4)
  • 4.44 (1.1)
18 Zach Trama   Elizabethtown Alumni 3.80m 4.58m 4.81m 4.49m 4.21m 4.49m 15' 0.5" - 2.1
  • 4.07 (1.2)
  • 4.47 (1.8)
  • 4.58 (2.1)
19 Brian Brennan   Elizabethtown Alumni 2.88m 4.12m 4.24m 3.83m 3.42m 4.33m 13' 6.25" - 1.5
  • 3.58 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.12 (1.5)
  Curtis Reynolds FR-1 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
10 Nathan Ulrich FR-1 Elizabethtown 5.22m 5.80m 5.51m 19' 0.5" - +0.0
11 Justin Sutton FR-1 Elizabethtown 6.06m 5.77m 6.00m 18' 11.25" - 2.1
13 Will Bower FR-1 McDaniel 5.15m 5.25m 6.77m 17' 2.75" - 1.3
14 Joe Bayona   Elizabethtown Alumni 5.75m 5.18m 4.20m 17' 0" - 0.8
15 Matthew Pascarella SR-4 Immaculata 3.83m 5.11m 3.58m 16' 9.25" - 1.0
16 Alex West FR-1 McDaniel 4.62m 4.92m 6.40m 16' 1.75" - 1.5
17 Christian Villarosa JR-3 Elizabethtown 5.24m 4.60m 5.80m 15' 1.25" - 1.4
18 Zach Trama   Elizabethtown Alumni 3.57m 4.58m 4.17m 15' 0.5" - 2.1
19 Brian Brennan   Elizabethtown Alumni 4.61m 4.12m 4.04m 13' 6.25" - 1.5
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Anthony Hedgepeth SO-2 Alvernia 6.00m 6.52m 21' 4.75" 10 1.0
2 Derek Bosworth FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.97m 6.43m 21' 1.25" 8 1.1
3 Caleb White FR-1 McDaniel 7.75m 6.20m 20' 4.25" 6 2.1
4 Conor Beaupre FR-1 Dickinson 5.81m 6.18m 20' 3.5" 5 1.4
5 Tyler Stephenson SO-2 Elizabethtown 6.47m 6.16m 20' 2.5" 4 1.2
6 Malcolm Sykes FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.65m 6.07m 19' 11" 3 0.8
7 Mendell Foreman FR-1 Albright 4.78m 5.97m 19' 7" 2 1.4
8 Bryan Lineweaver FR-1 Albright 5.15m 5.92m 19' 5.25" 1 2.1
9 Jeremiah Clinchoc SR-4 Alvernia 5.24m 5.82m 19' 1.25" - 2.1
12 Zach Popkin SO-2 Dickinson 5.14m 5.59m 18' 4.25" - 1.6
  Curtis Reynolds FR-1 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL NM - -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Trent Thorne SR-4 Albright 11.37m 14.89m 9.88m 9.75m 17.47m 13.54m 11.64m 44' 5.25" 10
  • PASS  
  • 13.54 (1.5)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Curtis Reynolds FR-1 Elizabethtown 14.95m 14.56m 16.25m 16.51m 12.09m 13.00m 9.62m 42' 8" 8
  • 12.40 (1.5)
  • 12.83 (1.8)
  • 12.35 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 13.00 (2.2)
3 Derek Bosworth FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.87m 9.30m 11.34m 13.38m 13.50m 12.74m 16.56m 41' 9.75" 6
  • 12.74 (1.5)
  • 12.36 (1.7)
  • 12.53 (1.4)
  • 12.09 (1.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Conor Beaupre FR-1 Dickinson 9.53m 11.91m 10.03m 9.41m 15.93m 12.54m 13.67m 41' 1.75" 5
  • 11.78 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38 (+0.0)
  • 12.15 (1.7)
  • 12.54 (2.1)
  • PASS  
5 Nathan Ulrich FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.81m 11.81m 9.47m 9.59m 14.76m 12.30m 15.38m 40' 4.25" 4
  • 11.92 (1.5)
  • 12.19 (1.7)
  • 12.30 (1.5)
  • 12.00 (1.2)
  • 11.98 (1.0)
  • 11.50 (0.2)
6 Anthony Hedgepeth SO-2 Alvernia 13.71m 11.38m 11.14m 12.36m 8.57m 12.24m 11.75m 40' 2" 3
  • 12.24 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Malcolm Sykes FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.41m 14.05m 14.66m 9.65m 14.05m 12.22m 11.85m 40' 1.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21 (1.8)
  • 12.22 (1.6)
  • 11.77 (1.0)
  • 11.89 (1.1)
  • PASS  
8 Bryan Lineweaver FR-1 Albright 14.40m 10.53m 13.19m 13.92m 14.40m 12.10m 13.67m 39' 8.5" 1
  • 11.63 (1.5)
  • 12.10 (0.2)
  • PASS  
  • 11.90 (1.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Tanner Schnovel FR-1 Albright 14.04m 9.09m 11.45m 11.09m 12.63m 11.80m 10.62m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.65 (1.5)
  • 11.68 (1.8)
  • 11.66 (1.3)
  • 11.80 (1.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Zach Popkin SO-2 Dickinson 8.37m 10.79m 12.22m 7.93m 12.44m 11.01m 10.13m 36' 1.5" -
  • 11.01 (1.5)
  • 10.50 (1.7)
  • 10.90 (1.9)
  Christian Villarosa JR-3 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Justin Sutton FR-1 Elizabethtown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Billy Emerson SO-2 McDaniel 15.53m 14.38m 47' 2.25" 10
  • 13.44  
  • 14.38  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Brock Hartman FR-1 Dickinson 13.48m 12.48m 40' 11.5" 8
  • 12.19  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
3 Gabe Dwyer JR-3 Immaculata 13.09m 11.90m 39' 0.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.06  
4 Robert Pearl FR-1 Dickinson 10.99m 11.82m 38' 9.5" 5
  • 11.69  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
5 Matthew Pysher JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.16m 11.75m 38' 6.75" 4
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.45  
6 Max Rhoden FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.33m 11.11m 36' 5.5" 3
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
7 Francisco Villarreal SO-2 Dickinson 8.32m 11.09m 36' 4.75" 2
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.73  
8 Ellis Kimmel FR-1 Dickinson 10.23m 11.00m 36' 1.25" 1
  • 10.61  
  • 10.79  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.00  
9 Shawn Strauss Senior Elizabethtown Alumni 8.29m 10.36m 34' 0" -
  • 10.36  
  • 9.76  
  • 10.11  
10 Alex West FR-1 McDaniel 10.22m 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
  • 9.92  
  • 9.22  
  • 8.94  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
11 Devin Glasson JR-3 Dickinson 7.24m 9.52m 31' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.52  
12 Jason Bubenchik SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.72m 9.23m 30' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.23  
  • 8.95  
13 Damon Dunn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.36m 9.09m 29' 10" -
  • 8.99  
  • 8.54  
  • 9.09  
14 Daniel Ericsson JR-3 Immaculata 6.47m 8.99m 29' 6" -
  • 8.95  
  • 8.94  
  • 8.99  
15 Marquis Marshall FR-1 Alvernia 11.07m 8.93m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.93  
16 Brandon Davis SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7.73m 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.68  
  • FOUL  
17 Will Bower FR-1 McDaniel 10.19m 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
  • 8.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Gabe Dwyer JR-3 Immaculata 11.31m 8.33m 12.14m 11.90m 11.54m 10.83m 14.64m 39' 0.5" 6
8 Ellis Kimmel FR-1 Dickinson 8.58m 10.34m 14.19m 11.00m 8.03m 12.21m 13.31m 36' 1.25" 1
9 Shawn Strauss Senior Elizabethtown Alumni 12.02m 7.87m 11.19m 10.36m 12.22m 11.19m 8.91m 34' 0" -
10 Alex West FR-1 McDaniel 10.12m 9.42m 12.00m 9.92m 8.83m 10.71m 10.61m 32' 6.5" -
12 Jason Bubenchik SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.12m 9.23m 11.26m 9.23m 8.40m 8.86m 8.58m 30' 3.5" -
13 Damon Dunn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.73m 7.00m 9.54m 9.09m 11.09m 6.73m 9.82m 29' 10" -
14 Daniel Ericsson JR-3 Immaculata 11.51m 6.47m 6.29m 8.99m 8.81m 11.51m 9.53m 29' 6" -
15 Marquis Marshall FR-1 Alvernia 7.86m 10.89m 9.56m 8.93m 8.57m 9.91m 7.95m 29' 3.75" -
16 Brandon Davis SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 8.59m 8.68m 8.68m 8.68m 10.07m 11.02m 9.63m 28' 5.75" -
17 Will Bower FR-1 McDaniel 10.60m 6.43m 5.85m 8.35m 7.77m 10.02m 8.52m 27' 4.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Billy Emerson SO-2 McDaniel 10.93m 14.52m 10.21m 10.21m 15.96m 10.21m 14.38m 47' 2.25" 10
2 Brock Hartman FR-1 Dickinson 11.61m 16.22m 13.48m 12.73m 14.98m 16.10m 12.48m 40' 11.5" 8
4 Robert Pearl FR-1 Dickinson 12.41m 14.30m 14.66m 14.30m 14.18m 13.59m 11.82m 38' 9.5" 5
5 Matthew Pysher JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.28m 11.87m 10.69m 9.40m 8.23m 13.86m 11.75m 38' 6.75" 4
6 Max Rhoden FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.00m 10.44m 12.22m 11.55m 8.44m 9.78m 11.11m 36' 5.5" 3
7 Francisco Villarreal SO-2 Dickinson 9.54m 13.09m 8.32m 8.76m 10.76m 12.53m 11.09m 36' 4.75" 2
11 Devin Glasson JR-3 Dickinson 6.66m 11.52m 9.81m 8.19m 9.90m 8.66m 9.52m 31' 3" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ian Armstrong JR-3 McDaniel 41.59m 51.78m 42.44m 50.08m 52.20m 48.81m 139' 3" 10
  • 42.44  
  • 41.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.46  
  • 41.51  
  • 41.93  
2 Billy Emerson SO-2 McDaniel 53.08m 39.18m 42.13m 30.33m 34.13m 38.34m 138' 3" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 39.62  
  • 41.66  
  • 38.09  
  • 38.88  
  • 42.13  
3 Devin Glasson JR-3 Dickinson 37.21m 36.37m 41.81m 40.97m 48.50m 53.10m 137' 2" 6
  • 38.23  
  • 38.75  
  • 40.13  
  • 41.81  
  • 39.19  
  • FOUL  
4 Robert Pearl FR-1 Dickinson 38.89m 45.13m 36.69m 33.02m 26.05m 33.39m 120' 4" 5
  • 36.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.82  
  • 36.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.50  
5 Brian Layng   Elizabethtown Alumni 41.04m 24.77m 35.38m 39.27m 41.04m 36.09m 116' 1" 4
  • 34.21  
  • 35.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.00  
6 Matthew Pysher JR-3 Elizabethtown 26.50m 30.74m 35.33m 42.40m 33.21m 26.85m 115' 11" 3
  • 35.33  
  • 32.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Brock Hartman FR-1 Dickinson 34.52m 41.43m 32.88m 28.93m 35.18m 41.43m 107' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.33  
  • 26.05  
  • 30.54  
  • 32.88  
8 Max Rhoden FR-1 Elizabethtown 31.01m 30.37m 31.64m 40.50m 39.23m 28.16m 103' 10" 1
  • 28.66  
  • 29.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Brandon Davis SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 39.10m 39.72m 30.55m 36.35m 23.22m 23.83m 100' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.55  
10 Hugh Downs SO-2 Dickinson 36.75m 23.26m 28.71m 28.14m 26.99m 30.72m 94' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.71  
  • 27.56  
11 Logan Kelly SO-2 McDaniel 36.78m 21.95m 28.51m 23.09m 23.66m 36.21m 93' 6" -
  • 25.98  
  • 28.51  
  • 25.46  
12 Kris Ferrara JR-3 Immaculata 20.76m 25.03m 28.44m 23.32m 25.03m 29.58m 93' 4" -
  • 26.61  
  • 28.44  
  • 27.71  
13 Ellis Kimmel FR-1 Dickinson 33.53m 27.33m 28.18m 23.11m 22.26m 27.05m 92' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.18  
  • FOUL  
14 Alex West FR-1 McDaniel 30.79m 23.23m 27.99m 30.23m 34.99m 29.67m 91' 10" -
  • 25.19  
  • 27.99  
  • 26.57  
15 Sadeek Shoates FR-1 Albright 33.30m 30.22m 27.98m 28.82m 35.81m 21.26m 91' 9" -
  • 27.98  
  • 27.71  
  • 26.09  
16 Francisco Villarreal SO-2 Dickinson 26.66m 25.34m 26.40m 23.76m 23.76m 32.21m 86' 7" -
  • 25.06  
  • 25.50  
  • 26.40  
17 Damon Dunn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.68m 24.37m 26.20m 26.99m 31.96m 33.54m 85' 11" -
  • 26.20  
  • 23.51  
  • 22.17  
18 Jason Bubenchik SO-2 Elizabethtown 28.72m 23.57m 24.55m 22.59m 27.74m 21.11m 80' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.55  
  • FOUL  
19 Will Bower FR-1 McDaniel 22.85m 26.98m 24.31m 20.42m 20.42m 28.20m 79' 9" -
  • 21.61  
  • 24.00  
  • 24.31  
20 Dylan Bennett SO-2 Alvernia 18.01m 17.35m 22.24m 22.24m 18.46m 20.46m 72' 11" -
  • 19.84  
  • 20.76  
  • 22.24  
21 Marquis Marshall FR-1 Alvernia 14.62m 18.27m 20.30m 18.27m 18.68m 18.68m 66' 7" -
  • 20.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.12  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Max Rhoden FR-1 Elizabethtown 31.96m 22.15m 36.07m 31.64m 27.84m 33.85m 103' 10" 1
11 Logan Kelly SO-2 McDaniel 22.81m 36.49m 28.22m 28.51m 24.23m 26.80m 93' 6" -
13 Ellis Kimmel FR-1 Dickinson 19.73m 25.36m 32.69m 28.18m 21.70m 21.70m 92' 5" -
14 Alex West FR-1 McDaniel 32.75m 29.67m 20.15m 27.99m 27.99m 35.27m 91' 10" -
15 Sadeek Shoates FR-1 Albright 22.10m 23.22m 36.37m 27.98m 34.42m 20.43m 91' 9" -
16 Francisco Villarreal SO-2 Dickinson 34.06m 21.12m 18.74m 26.40m 21.12m 22.70m 86' 7" -
17 Damon Dunn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.68m 19.91m 18.60m 26.20m 30.39m 23.32m 85' 11" -
18 Jason Bubenchik SO-2 Elizabethtown 27.25m 28.97m 30.20m 24.55m 22.34m 30.44m 80' 6" -
19 Will Bower FR-1 McDaniel 27.96m 19.20m 17.75m 24.31m 20.42m 21.39m 79' 9" -
20 Dylan Bennett SO-2 Alvernia 24.69m 26.02m 23.57m 22.24m 17.57m 21.57m 72' 11" -
21 Marquis Marshall FR-1 Alvernia 20.10m 16.24m 23.35m 20.30m 14.21m 15.02m 66' 7" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ian Armstrong JR-3 McDaniel 42.44m 45.41m 50.08m 139' 3" 10
2 Billy Emerson SO-2 McDaniel 42.13m 34.97m 36.23m 138' 3" 8
3 Devin Glasson JR-3 Dickinson 41.81m 46.41m 41.81m 137' 2" 6
4 Robert Pearl FR-1 Dickinson 36.69m 47.33m 39.63m 120' 4" 5
5 Brian Layng   Elizabethtown Alumni 35.38m 41.75m 26.18m 116' 1" 4
6 Matthew Pysher JR-3 Elizabethtown 35.33m 41.34m 35.33m 115' 11" 3
7 Brock Hartman FR-1 Dickinson 32.88m 36.50m 32.88m 107' 10" 2
9 Brandon Davis SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 30.55m 38.49m 39.41m 100' 3" -
10 Hugh Downs SO-2 Dickinson 28.71m 33.30m 24.98m 94' 2" -
12 Kris Ferrara JR-3 Immaculata 28.44m 34.70m 33.56m 93' 4" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Matthew Pysher JR-3 Elizabethtown 44.07m 46.27m 40.99m 32.17m 56.85m 56.41m 41.87m 144' 7" 10
  • 37.19  
  • 42.20  
  • 39.67  
  • 41.35  
  • 44.07  
  • 42.89  
2 Devin Glasson JR-3 Dickinson 32.44m 32.76m 32.44m 41.52m 34.06m 36.98m 36.98m 106' 5" 8
  • 31.09  
  • 29.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.44  
  • 32.30  
  • FOUL  
3 Damon Dunn JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 29.71m 24.36m 33.57m 26.74m 26.74m 33.28m 30.60m 97' 6" 6
  • 29.71  
  • 24.62  
  • 27.81  
  • 28.61  
  • 29.18  
  • FOUL  
4 Gabriel Fernandez SO-2 Alvernia 28.22m 26.81m 20.88m 29.35m 36.12m 25.68m 36.12m 92' 7" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 28.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.85  
  • 26.43  
  • 27.19  
5 William Gushue SR-4 Elizabethtown 27.95m 29.07m 25.43m 24.60m 33.26m 36.34m 35.78m 91' 8" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 20.70  
  • 21.49  
  • 24.44  
  • 27.95  
  • FOUL  
6 Sadeek Shoates FR-1 Albright 26.14m 19.34m 30.06m 26.40m 24.05m 19.87m 28.75m 85' 9" 3
  • 26.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Brock Hartman FR-1 Dickinson 25.43m 31.79m 29.50m 23.65m 33.06m 28.23m 25.94m 83' 5" 2
  • 23.74  
  • 23.43  
  • 25.43  
  • 24.71  
  • 21.98  
  • FOUL  
8 Francisco Villarreal SO-2 Dickinson 18.64m 23.30m 14.73m 16.78m 18.83m 24.05m 17.15m 61' 2" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 17.00  
  • 18.64  
  • 16.67  
  • 17.61  
  • FOUL  
9 Robert Pearl FR-1 Dickinson 12.41m 14.40m 10.92m 10.67m 16.13m 13.78m 11.04m 40' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ryan Kozloski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 57.41m 54.68m 65.07m 65.07m 179' 5" 10
  • 52.75  
  • 52.67  
  • 53.18  
  • 52.48  
  • 54.25  
  • 54.68  
2 Hunter Guenzel FR-1 Alvernia 59.92m 51.21m 36.87m 53.26m 168' 0" 8
  • 51.21  
  • 51.01  
  • 49.11  
  • 49.96  
  • 43.24  
  • 49.09  
3 Martin Frempong FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 55.13m 48.79m 34.64m 62.45m 160' 1" 6
  • 46.60  
  • 47.99  
  • 46.80  
  • 48.79  
  • 40.19  
  • 45.02  
4 James Park FR-1 Dickinson 58.50m 46.80m 36.04m 49.61m 153' 6" 5
  • 39.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.74  
  • 38.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.80  
5 Forrest Allen SO-2 Stevenson 52.29m 44.69m 33.07m 33.52m 146' 7" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 44.69  
  • 43.96  
  • 44.08  
  • 43.55  
  • 43.37  
6 Ricardo Fleming SR-4 Stevenson 46.89m 42.63m 53.71m 49.45m 139' 10" 3
  • 38.80  
  •  
  • 42.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.60  
7 Bryan Lineweaver FR-1 Albright 38.78m 40.82m 33.88m 41.23m 133' 11" 2
  • 39.30  
  • 40.82  
  • 36.08  
  • 38.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.81  
8 William Gushue SR-4 Elizabethtown 40.53m 39.74m 49.68m 41.73m 130' 4" 1
  • 39.74  
  • 34.78  
  • 38.79  
  • 36.37  
  • 38.20  
  • 37.98  
9 Dean Forlano SO-2 Immaculata 43.50m 39.19m 39.19m 36.45m 128' 7" -
  • 31.31  
  • 38.75  
  • 39.01  
  • 38.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.19  
10 Hugh Downs SO-2 Dickinson 27.29m 37.38m 45.60m 28.78m 122' 8" -
  • 34.47  
  • 36.97  
  • 37.38  
11 Marquis Marshall FR-1 Alvernia 40.23m 34.68m 26.01m 33.64m 113' 9" -
  • 34.68  
  • 32.78  
  • 29.14  
12 Conner Pavlik FR-1 Elizabethtown 34.98m 27.12m 30.10m 24.68m 89' 0" -
  •  
  •  
  • 27.12  
13 Matthew Azzaro JR-3 Albright 30.26m 23.46m 27.92m 16.89m 77' 0" -
  • 16.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.46  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Bryan Lineweaver FR-1 Albright 40.82m 28.98m 51.03m 37.96m 48.58m 133' 11" 2
8 William Gushue SR-4 Elizabethtown 39.74m 40.14m 29.81m 41.73m 45.30m 130' 4" 1
9 Dean Forlano SO-2 Immaculata 39.19m 40.37m 42.72m 37.62m 29.39m 128' 7" -
10 Hugh Downs SO-2 Dickinson 37.38m 32.89m 37.38m 41.12m 41.12m 122' 8" -
11 Marquis Marshall FR-1 Alvernia 34.68m 29.82m 41.62m 45.08m 24.62m 113' 9" -
12 Conner Pavlik FR-1 Elizabethtown 27.12m 30.65m 34.98m 22.51m 21.42m 89' 0" -
13 Matthew Azzaro JR-3 Albright 23.46m 24.63m 18.77m 23.69m 16.42m 77' 0" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ryan Kozloski SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 50.31m 54.68m 45.93m 46.48m 38.82m 179' 5" 10
2 Hunter Guenzel FR-1 Alvernia 55.82m 51.21m 45.06m 37.90m 38.41m 168' 0" 8
3 Martin Frempong FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 40.98m 48.79m 38.54m 36.59m 44.89m 160' 1" 6
4 James Park FR-1 Dickinson 60.37m 46.80m 43.99m 60.37m 49.14m 153' 6" 5
5 Forrest Allen SO-2 Stevenson 37.99m 44.69m 53.18m 48.71m 53.63m 146' 7" 4
6 Ricardo Fleming SR-4 Stevenson 34.96m 42.63m 52.86m 32.40m 43.06m 139' 10" 3