April 29, 2017
|
Elizabethtown - Elizabethtown, PA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chante Moore SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 9.83 11.84 9.12 9.36 10
2 Naji Thompson SO-2 Dickinson 12.24 12.36 14.22 11.38 8
3 Heather Wanner SR-4 Alvernia 13.20 12.45 15.44 12.45 6
4 Aphnie Germain SR-4 Dickinson 14.17 12.76 10.47 15.57 5
5 Kelsey Detweiler SR-4 Elizabethtown 16.55 13.03 12.38 15.90 4
6 Cierra Adkins SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.02 13.18 11.34 11.60 3
7 Lauren Suess FR-1 Dickinson 11.02 13.44 14.12 11.97 2
8 Lia Chak JR-3 Elizabethtown 10.53 13.50 9.99 9.72 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Chante Moore SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.06 11.22 -0.2
2 Heather Wanner SR-4 Alvernia 12.52 9.02 1.8
3 Naji Thompson SO-2 Dickinson 12.54 14.68 1.5
4 Aphnie Germain SR-4 Dickinson 12.92 15.12 1.5
5 Kelsey Detweiler SR-4 Elizabethtown 13.20 13.47 -0.2
6 Cierra Adkins SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.30 9.58 1.8
7 Lia Chak JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.43 17.33 1.8
8 Lauren Suess FR-1 Dickinson 13.44 16.27 1.8
9 Nicole Fondots FR-1 Dickinson 13.48 12.14 1.5
10 Amber Brecht FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.49 9.99 1.5
11 Emily Phillips SR-4 Albright 13.55 14.91 -0.2
12 Imani Beard SR-4 Dickinson 13.71 15.09 -0.2
13 Ashleigh Denault FR-1 Elizabethtown 13.78 12.13 1.8
14 Wrutoe Bonwin FR-1 Dickinson 13.86 15.11 1.5
15 Hadjara Kalla FR-1 Dickinson 14.42 15.72 -0.2
16 Jessica Ospina JR-3 Immaculata 15.40 17.25 1.8
17 Shannon Redle FR-1 Albright 15.52 14.44 -0.2
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Naji Thompson SO-2 Dickinson 15.18 12.54 11.29
4 Aphnie Germain SR-4 Dickinson 15.90 12.92 9.18
9 Nicole Fondots FR-1 Dickinson 14.02 13.48 11.73
10 Amber Brecht FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 15.92 13.49 16.33
14 Wrutoe Bonwin FR-1 Dickinson 12.48 13.86 12.06
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Heather Wanner SR-4 Alvernia 12.52 10.90 12.27 9.39
6 Cierra Adkins SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.30 14.24 10.25 11.18
7 Lia Chak JR-3 Elizabethtown 13.43 15.99 14.78 14.64
8 Lauren Suess FR-1 Dickinson 13.44 14.92 14.65 13.71
13 Ashleigh Denault FR-1 Elizabethtown 13.78 12.82 13.51 14.89
16 Jessica Ospina JR-3 Immaculata 15.40 14.79 10.78 16.48
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chante Moore SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.98 12.06 10.74
5 Kelsey Detweiler SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.43 13.20 16.37
11 Emily Phillips SR-4 Albright 10.57 13.55 13.55
12 Imani Beard SR-4 Dickinson 12.07 13.71 11.38
15 Hadjara Kalla FR-1 Dickinson 17.16 14.42 13.41
17 Shannon Redle FR-1 Albright 17.39 15.52 17.85

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Chante Moore SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.51 20.67 24.03 25.48 21.15 18.27 10 2.8
2 Heather Wanner SR-4 Alvernia 24.30 33.71 26.13 29.79 31.36 24.04 8 2.8
3 Cierra Adkins SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 33.90 23.49 26.69 24.29 25.89 28.56 6 2.8
4 Kelsey Detweiler SR-4 Elizabethtown 21.66 30.49 26.74 20.59 30.49 29.15 5 2.8
5 Lia Chak JR-3 Elizabethtown 28.73 30.90 27.10 28.46 24.94 28.46 4 2.4
6 Angela Myers   Unattached 21.19 27.71 27.16 29.61 19.56 23.36 3 2.8
7 Emily Phillips SR-4 Albright 35.05 21.63 27.38 29.30 19.17 23.28 2 2.4
8 Amber Brecht FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 33.97 30.63 27.84 23.67 32.58 32.02 1 2.4
9 Ashleigh Denault FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.06 36.20 28.06 34.80 35.92 31.15 - 2.4
10 Jess McHugh FR-1 Immaculata 22.80 34.19 28.49 35.05 36.19 29.35 - 3.4
11 Wrutoe Bonwin FR-1 Dickinson 31.40 21.32 28.80 20.74 33.70 20.74 - 2.4
12 Joy Campbell FR-1 Albright 34.00 23.05 28.81 20.17 26.22 26.51 - 3.4
13 Jackie Hochheiser JR-3 Dickinson 36.49 34.71 29.66 25.81 25.81 36.49 - 3.4
14 Hadjara Kalla FR-1 Dickinson 32.62 30.52 29.92 36.21 24.54 28.43 - 2.4
15 Charmaine Moore FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 32.95 28.02 30.79 30.79 27.41 38.18 - 3.4
16 Jessica Ospina JR-3 Immaculata 34.11 28.48 33.11 37.09 38.41 33.78 - 3.4
17 Shannon Redle FR-1 Albright 27.98 25.65 33.31 24.32 25.32 42.64 - 3.4
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jess McHugh FR-1 Immaculata 26.78 24.22 29.35 28.49 -
12 Joy Campbell FR-1 Albright 20.46 36.30 33.14 28.81 -
13 Jackie Hochheiser JR-3 Dickinson 28.77 28.18 21.95 29.66 -
15 Charmaine Moore FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 33.26 25.25 38.18 30.79 -
16 Jessica Ospina JR-3 Immaculata 25.50 32.12 43.05 33.11 -
17 Shannon Redle FR-1 Albright 23.32 28.65 27.98 33.31 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Lia Chak JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.10 21.96 26.83 4
7 Emily Phillips SR-4 Albright 27.38 27.93 35.60 2
8 Amber Brecht FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 27.84 34.53 31.18 1
9 Ashleigh Denault FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.06 24.42 22.45 -
11 Wrutoe Bonwin FR-1 Dickinson 28.80 30.82 22.18 -
14 Hadjara Kalla FR-1 Dickinson 29.92 31.42 35.61 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chante Moore SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 19.23 24.03 24.51 25.72 22.59 10
2 Heather Wanner SR-4 Alvernia 31.88 26.13 23.52 33.45 25.35 8
3 Cierra Adkins SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 21.62 26.69 26.16 20.02 20.29 6
4 Kelsey Detweiler SR-4 Elizabethtown 25.14 26.74 21.93 26.21 25.67 5
6 Angela Myers   Unattached 19.56 27.16 20.92 20.65 23.90 3

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angela Myers   Unattached 54.75 1:02.21 1:04.70 58.48 57.86 50.39 10
2 Jacqueline D'Amico JR-3 Immaculata 1:17.34 1:02.37 1:11.73 43.66 1:03.62 1:03.62 8
3 Kayla Novak SR-4 Elizabethtown 45.04 1:03.43 53.92 1:18.02 1:21.19 1:15.49 6
4 Carly Allport SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:12.23 1:04.49 1:00.62 1:19.33 1:19.33 59.33 5
5 Liana Tabtiang FR-1 Dickinson 1:07.41 1:06.08 1:12.69 1:25.25 1:15.34 1:01.46 4
6 Jackie Hochheiser JR-3 Dickinson 55.18 1:06.48 55.85 1:09.81 54.52 56.51 3
7 Celsey Golato FR-1 Immaculata 1:23.07 1:06.99 1:22.40 1:04.31 1:06.99 1:15.70 2
8 Joy Campbell FR-1 Albright 1:25.98 1:07.70 1:13.80 1:23.28 1:05.00 1:12.44 1
9 Natalie Suess FR-1 Dickinson 49.36 1:08.55 52.10 57.59 1:22.26 52.10 -
10 Maggie Dougherty SR-4 Dickinson 1:28.46 1:09.65 57.81 1:06.87 1:07.56 1:21.49 -
11 Michelle Billy JR-3 Immaculata 1:05.65 1:22.06 1:37.66 1:27.81 1:26.99 1:15.50 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Joy Campbell FR-1 Albright 1:07.70 1:00.93 1
10 Maggie Dougherty SR-4 Dickinson 1:09.65 1:18.71 -
11 Michelle Billy JR-3 Immaculata 1:22.06 1:45.86 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Angela Myers   Unattached 1:02.21 10
2 Jacqueline D'Amico JR-3 Immaculata 1:02.37 8
3 Kayla Novak SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:03.43 6
4 Carly Allport SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:04.49 5
5 Liana Tabtiang FR-1 Dickinson 1:06.08 4
6 Jackie Hochheiser JR-3 Dickinson 1:06.48 3
7 Celsey Golato FR-1 Immaculata 1:06.99 2
9 Natalie Suess FR-1 Dickinson 1:08.55 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adriana Frayne-Reixa SR-4 Dickinson 2:33.10 2:57.20 2:21.76 2:01.92 10
2 Chelsea Frantz FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:23.92 2:06.48 2:25.37 2:23.92 8
3 Olivia Watson SO-2 Dickinson 2:21.70 2:57.12 2:27.60 3:05.98 6
4 Kathryn Howser Senior Elizabethtown Alumni 1:58.50 2:45.90 2:28.12 2:53.30 5
5 Grace Adams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:09.23 2:04.78 2:28.54 3:04.19 4
6 Samantha Gehly SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:59.76 2:02.76 2:29.70 2:50.66 3
7 McKenna Spaulding FR-1 Dickinson 2:58.86 3:17.21 2:32.87 2:32.87 2
8 Sophie Moore SR-4 Dickinson 2:55.50 1:58.04 2:35.31 2:01.15 1
9 Laurel Jones   Elizabethtown Alumni 2:44.29 2:11.43 2:36.46 3:06.19 -
10 Macallan Fox FR-1 Dickinson 2:53.97 3:09.65 2:36.73 1:55.98 -
11 Perrin Ryal SR-4 Albright 2:00.76 1:54.40 2:38.89 1:59.17 -
12 Erin Doherty FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:04.98 3:01.05 2:40.22 2:45.03 -
13 Caitlin Macgregor JR-3 Immaculata 3:23.64 1:53.85 2:40.34 2:49.96 -
14 Caroline Kearney SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3:24.22 2:17.23 2:43.37 1:56.00 -
15 Emily Nelson SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:37.58 3:16.13 2:47.63 1:59.02 -
16 Brianna Kreiss SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:16.22 2:56.58 2:48.17 2:26.31 -
17 Paula Barrett SO-2 Immaculata 3:29.58 2:18.59 2:49.01 2:38.87 -
18 Courtney Gelb FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:10.01 2:59.45 3:03.11 3:28.75 -
19 Vanessa Sanchez JR-3 Immaculata 3:15.70 3:55.69 3:30.43 2:48.35 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Laurel Jones   Elizabethtown Alumni 2:13.00 2:16.12 1:51.09 2:38.03 2:36.46 -
10 Macallan Fox FR-1 Dickinson 3:14.35 2:11.66 3:04.95 3:11.21 2:36.73 -
13 Caitlin Macgregor JR-3 Immaculata 2:45.15 2:35.53 2:08.28 1:53.85 2:40.34 -
15 Emily Nelson SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:35.90 2:29.19 2:17.46 2:42.61 2:47.63 -
16 Brianna Kreiss SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:38.08 2:14.54 3:10.04 2:04.45 2:48.17 -
17 Paula Barrett SO-2 Immaculata 2:05.07 2:16.90 2:15.21 2:28.73 2:49.01 -
18 Courtney Gelb FR-1 Elizabethtown 3:01.28 2:10.01 3:56.22 2:42.97 3:03.11 -
19 Vanessa Sanchez JR-3 Immaculata 4:23.04 3:32.54 3:26.23 3:13.60 3:30.43 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kathryn Howser Senior Elizabethtown Alumni 1:58.50 1:52.58 2:47.38 2:38.49 1:51.09 2:28.12 2:05.91 5
7 McKenna Spaulding FR-1 Dickinson 3:15.68 3:18.74 2:00.77 2:38.99 2:48.16 2:32.87 2:17.59 2
8 Sophie Moore SR-4 Dickinson 3:07.93 1:54.93 3:00.16 3:00.16 2:36.87 2:35.31 2:07.36 1
11 Perrin Ryal SR-4 Albright 3:26.56 2:50.02 2:18.24 3:17.03 2:57.96 2:38.89 2:35.72 -
12 Erin Doherty FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:19.40 3:05.86 2:40.22 3:15.47 2:29.01 2:40.22 2:40.22 -
14 Caroline Kearney SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3:29.12 2:51.54 2:17.23 2:53.18 2:10.70 2:43.37 3:04.61 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adriana Frayne-Reixa SR-4 Dickinson 2:51.53 2:21.76 2:34.52 10
2 Chelsea Frantz FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:22.47 2:25.37 2:29.74 8
3 Olivia Watson SO-2 Dickinson 2:33.51 2:27.60 2:37.94 6
5 Grace Adams SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:09.23 2:28.54 2:03.29 4
6 Samantha Gehly SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:01.26 2:29.70 2:58.15 3

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Brady JR-3 Elizabethtown 3:52.06 4:42.99 4:11.87 3:37.91 10
2 Adriana Frayne-Reixa SR-4 Dickinson 4:17.78 4:46.42 3:49.14 5:37.98 8
3 Casey Quinto SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:13.06 4:52.58 5:27.69 5:24.77 6
4 Kaitlyn Lutz SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:06.22 4:57.74 6:24.09 3:37.35 5
5 Kate Edwards JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:58.34 4:58.61 6:07.29 4:13.82 4
6 Brenna McNamee JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:12.26 5:00.21 5:00.21 3:57.17 3
7 Brianna Earnshaw SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:51.25 5:02.80 6:06.39 5:33.08 2
8 Elizabeth Wedekind SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:04.83 5:06.58 5:37.24 6:23.23 1
9 Colleen Kernan SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:57.73 5:11.07 6:00.85 3:59.53 -
10 Claire Connors SO-2 Dickinson 4:57.61 5:20.01 3:53.61 5:00.81 -
11 Alicia Lesneski SR-4 Alvernia 6:05.28 5:20.42 4:35.57 5:14.02 -
12 Erin Doherty FR-1 Elizabethtown 3:57.45 5:20.87 4:00.66 5:24.08 -
13 Andrea Stevko SR-4 Alvernia 6:35.64 5:24.29 4:48.62 4:19.44 -
14 Natalie Nye FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:53.40 5:26.00 6:44.24 4:17.54 -
15 Nicolette Siermine SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:36.84 5:30.70 5:34.01 4:01.41 -
16 Brianna Kreiss SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:55.26 5:31.75 6:41.42 4:05.50 -
17 Alexis Groce JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:59.46 5:32.83 5:39.49 5:29.51 -
18 Emily Nelson SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:07.85 5:34.61 4:57.81 6:54.92 -
19 Mackenzie Greene SO-2 Immaculata 5:53.60 5:36.76 6:10.44 6:54.22 -
20 Amelia Hallock SO-2 Dickinson 4:03.21 5:37.79 4:43.75 5:41.17 -
21 Alyssa Alberghini FR-1 Alvernia 5:21.49 5:42.01 7:04.10 7:17.78 -
22 Mollie Murphy FR-1 McDaniel 7:07.05 5:44.39 7:07.05 5:37.51 -
23 Karalyn Sitch FR-1 Immaculata 5:55.85 5:45.48 5:24.76 5:24.76 -
24 Perrin Ryal SR-4 Albright 6:13.16 5:48.74 5:13.87 4:25.05 -
25 Mary Ellen Grap JR-3 Immaculata 4:39.04 5:57.74 6:26.36 6:08.48 -
26 Sarah Lighter SR-4 McDaniel 6:21.12 6:02.97 5:19.42 5:26.68 -
27 Kiersten Ingram FR-1 Alvernia 5:25.49 6:05.72 7:33.50 7:11.55 -
28 Tessa Beck FR-1 Alvernia 6:10.57 6:10.57 6:25.40 5:59.46 -
29 Ashley Carroll SR-4 Dickinson 6:56.22 6:14.97 4:22.48 6:11.22 -
30 Mable Buchanan FR-1 McDaniel 8:33.42 6:50.73 5:24.48 6:01.45 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Alicia Lesneski SR-4 Alvernia 5:07.61 5:20.42 5:39.65 -
13 Andrea Stevko SR-4 Alvernia 4:55.11 5:24.29 6:12.94 -
14 Natalie Nye FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:19.48 5:26.00 4:59.92 -
15 Nicolette Siermine SR-4 Elizabethtown 7:09.91 5:30.70 5:27.40 -
16 Brianna Kreiss SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:51.66 5:31.75 6:54.69 -
17 Alexis Groce JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:42.73 5:32.83 7:02.70 -
18 Emily Nelson SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:27.92 5:34.61 5:24.58 -
19 Mackenzie Greene SO-2 Immaculata 5:03.09 5:36.76 4:49.62 -
20 Amelia Hallock SO-2 Dickinson 7:05.62 5:37.79 6:04.82 -
21 Alyssa Alberghini FR-1 Alvernia 4:23.35 5:42.01 3:59.41 -
22 Mollie Murphy FR-1 McDaniel 5:54.73 5:44.39 7:20.82 -
23 Karalyn Sitch FR-1 Immaculata 6:40.76 5:45.48 4:36.39 -
24 Perrin Ryal SR-4 Albright 5:52.23 5:48.74 7:15.93 -
25 Mary Ellen Grap JR-3 Immaculata 6:29.94 5:57.74 6:15.63 -
26 Sarah Lighter SR-4 McDaniel 6:32.01 6:02.97 6:24.75 -
27 Kiersten Ingram FR-1 Alvernia 4:37.95 6:05.72 4:52.58 -
28 Tessa Beck FR-1 Alvernia 7:02.45 6:10.57 6:10.57 -
29 Ashley Carroll SR-4 Dickinson 5:11.23 6:14.97 5:56.23 -
30 Mable Buchanan FR-1 McDaniel 6:21.98 6:50.73 8:16.99 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kelsey Brady JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:42.99 10
2 Adriana Frayne-Reixa SR-4 Dickinson 4:46.42 8
3 Casey Quinto SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:52.58 6
4 Kaitlyn Lutz SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:57.74 5
5 Kate Edwards JR-3 Bryn Mawr 4:58.61 4
6 Brenna McNamee JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:00.21 3
7 Brianna Earnshaw SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:02.80 2
8 Elizabeth Wedekind SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:06.58 1
9 Colleen Kernan SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:11.07 -
10 Claire Connors SO-2 Dickinson 5:20.01 -
12 Erin Doherty FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:20.87 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molly Conrad FR-1 Dickinson 22:48.02 18:50.59 13:56.64 10
2 Ashley Underkofler   Elizabethtown Alumni 14:13.10 20:01.55 21:37.68 8
3 Elaina Nellis   Elizabethtown Alumni 14:52.08 20:05.51 20:53.73 6
4 Kelsey Brady JR-3 Elizabethtown 20:20.65 20:20.65 23:11.55 5
5 Casey Quinto SR-4 Elizabethtown 19:44.32 20:20.94 19:19.90 4
6 Chelsea Thangavelu FR-1 Bryn Mawr 21:05.67 20:28.80 20:04.23 3
7 Amelia Tearnan   Elizabethtown Alumni 25:34.53 20:57.81 21:10.39 2
8 Tiffany Matula   Elizabethtown Alumni 27:14.52 22:19.77 27:14.52 1
9 Marissa Bennici FR-1 Alvernia 27:15.25 24:07.12 17:21.93 -
  Cassandra Rehnert FR-1 Alvernia DNF DNF DNF -
  Mallorey Fitzgerald FR-1 Dickinson DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chelsea Forrest FR-1 Albright 18.45 16.92 19.63 15.40 22.00 21.49 20.31 10
2 Eryn Nelson SO-2 Dickinson 14.74 17.97 23.19 14.38 22.83 14.02 17.97 8
3 Sophie Moore SR-4 Dickinson 19.08 18.17 19.63 20.72 18.72 14.36 16.36 6
4 Julie Zeller SR-4 Immaculata 22.48 18.42 20.63 16.21 19.71 23.95 22.66 5
5 Emily Messer FR-1 Dickinson 16.77 18.63 13.79 16.96 24.04 19.19 23.29 4
6 Kaley Stinson FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.10 21.19 15.05 19.08 15.47 17.17 26.92 3
7 Sarah Crane SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 16.27 22.59 19.21 17.17 23.27 24.40 19.66 2

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rachel Wylie FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.41 58.93 1:22.63 1:09.82 54.45 1:04.05 1:04.05 10
2 Lauren Suess FR-1 Dickinson 1:23.33 1:24.76 1:16.86 1:27.64 1:29.07 1:11.83 1:20.45 8
3 Maria Anderson JR-3 Elizabethtown 57.63 56.15 1:05.76 1:02.80 1:09.45 1:13.88 1:29.40 6
4 Charmaine Moore FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:26.22 1:31.42 1:21.76 1:36.62 1:14.32 1:14.32 1:26.96 5
5 Eryn Nelson SO-2 Dickinson 1:07.30 1:01.25 1:30.74 1:09.57 58.22 1:15.61 1:27.71 4
6 Kelsey Bentz JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:40.47 1:20.06 1:37.33 1:02.01 55.73 1:18.49 1:16.14 3
7 Kaley Stinson FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:22.41 1:41.56 1:24.08 1:14.09 1:29.07 1:23.24 1:39.89 2

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maria Anderson JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:25.83 9:57.39 11:15.62 11:51.17 10
2 Megan Tursi   Elizabethtown Alumni 16:21.19 10:38.55 13:14.30 12:58.72 8
3 Steph Becker FR-1 McDaniel 16:30.28 15:09.11 10:41.25 13:31.70 6
4 Courtney Gelb FR-1 Elizabethtown 10:26.78 10:43.72 15:31.69 14:06.99 5
5 Gabrielle Yankelevich   Elizabethtown Alumni 10:11.06 16:24.48 15:16.59 14:08.69 4

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dickinson A Aphnie Germain, Natalie Suess, Imani Beard, Naji Thompson 44.70 41.18 50.22 39.68 59.77 57.25 46.71 10
2 Elizabethtown A Jordan Sobolesky, Kelsey Detweiler, Ashleigh Denault, Lia Chak 1:02.55 51.27 51.27 1:04.60 55.89 55.89 58.45 8
3 Elizabethtown
(B>)
B Kamara Litchauer, Kayla Novak, Natalie Nye, Paiton Kelly 49.40 58.43 53.11 45.68 47.27 1:00.02 50.99 -
4 Immaculata A Jacqueline D'Amico, Jess McHugh, Julie Zeller, Celsey Golato 47.90 55.23 56.35 1:00.30 1:11.57 51.85 1:09.31 6

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Amanda Jimcosky SR-4 Dickinson 1.60m 5' 3" 10
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Tara Liska JR-3 Immaculata 1.50m 4' 11" 8
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Payton Wagmeister SR-4 Elizabethtown 1.45m 4' 9" 6
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
4 Kelly Gibson SR-4 McDaniel 1.45m 4' 9" 5
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
5 Chelsea Forrest FR-1 Albright 1.45m 4' 9" 4
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 Imani Beard SR-4 Dickinson 1.40m 4' 7" 3
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
7 Katie Snyder FR-1 Elizabethtown 1.35m 4' 5" 2
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
8 Mollie Murphy FR-1 McDaniel 1.30m 4' 3.25" 1
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXX
9 Emily Messer FR-1 Dickinson 1.22m 4' 0" -
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alexandra Deible   Unattached 3.40m 3.33m 4.32m 3.88m 3.57m 11' 1.75" 10
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
2 Julie Gonzales SO-2 Bryn Mawr 2.97m 3.86m 3.86m 2.35m 2.73m 9' 9" 8
  • 2.36
    XO
  • 2.97
    XO
3 Tara Liska JR-3 Immaculata 2.97m 3.39m 3.50m 3.27m 3.47m 9' 9" 6
  • 2.36
    O
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXO
  • 3.12
    XXX
4 Danielle Zahn SO-2 Elizabethtown 2.82m 2.93m 3.53m 3.10m 3.07m 9' 3" 5
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.67
    XXO
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
5 Natalie Nye FR-1 Elizabethtown 2.51m 2.03m 2.06m 3.14m 3.26m 8' 2.75" 3
  • 2.21
    O
  • 2.36
    O
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.67
    XXX
5 Paiton Kelly FR-1 Elizabethtown 2.51m 2.64m 2.16m 1.88m 3.11m 8' 2.75" 3
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.67
    XXX
5 Karly Deam SO-2 Elizabethtown 2.51m 2.38m 1.91m 2.94m 2.11m 8' 2.75" 3
  • 2.36
    O
  • 2.51
    O
  • 2.67
    XXX
8 Anajulia Blanch FR-1 Elizabethtown 2.36m 2.08m 3.02m 2.27m 1.79m 7' 8.75" 1
  • 2.21
    XXO
  • 2.36
    O
  • 2.51
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amanda Jimcosky SR-4 Dickinson 5.15m 6.18m 4.79m 4.12m 16' 10.75" 10
  • 4.99 (1.2)
  • 4.80 (1.1)
  • 5.15 (0.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Kamara Litchauer JR-3 Elizabethtown 4.89m 5.77m 5.38m 4.65m 16' 0.5" 8
  • 4.62 (2.4)
  • 4.73 (1.2)
  • 4.69 (1.0)
  • 4.79 (1.4)
  • 4.81 (2.0)
  • 4.89 (1.2)
3 Imani Beard SR-4 Dickinson 4.77m 5.10m 5.44m 4.44m 15' 7.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77 (1.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Noreen Leger SO-2 Alvernia 4.69m 3.47m 5.82m 4.74m 15' 4.75" 5
  • 4.69 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
5 Sophie Moore SR-4 Dickinson 4.59m 4.45m 4.27m 5.88m 15' 0.75" 4
  • 4.41 (1.2)
  • 4.47 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59 (1.9)
  • 4.45 (0.5)
  • 4.51 (1.1)
6 Lauren Callueng SO-2 Alvernia 4.58m 4.53m 5.54m 4.49m 15' 0.5" 3
  • 4.23 (0.2)
  • 4.50 (1.4)
  • 4.46 (1.6)
  • 4.48 (2.0)
  • 4.58 (1.3)
  • 4.50 (0.4)
7 Aahna Reynolds FR-1 McDaniel 4.49m 5.79m 3.46m 4.18m 14' 8.75" 2
  • 3.63 (1.1)
  • 4.49 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.28 (2.4)
  • 4.22 (1.2)
8 Haley Prengaman SO-2 Elizabethtown 4.44m 4.26m 3.91m 5.37m 14' 7" 1
  • 4.32 (0.5)
  • 4.31 (0.7)
  • 4.29 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39 (1.0)
  • 4.44 (0.9)
9 Natalie Suess FR-1 Dickinson 4.35m 3.44m 4.44m 3.91m 14' 3.25" -
  • 4.35 (1.5)
10 Kelly Gibson SR-4 McDaniel 4.15m 5.19m 4.52m 2.91m 13' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.15 (1.1)
  • 3.65 (1.2)
11 Lauren Suess FR-1 Dickinson 4.10m 4.96m 4.06m 3.12m 13' 5.5" -
  • 4.10 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Kayleen Long FR-1 Alvernia 4.08m 5.26m 4.65m 4.12m 13' 4.75" -
  • 4.06 (1.2)
  • 4.01 (1.1)
  • 4.08 (0.6)
13 Katie Snyder FR-1 Elizabethtown 3.91m 3.56m 3.52m 4.73m 12' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91 (1.0)
  • 3.88 (0.6)
  Heather Wanner SR-4 Alvernia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amanda Jimcosky SR-4 Dickinson 10.08m 9.76m 9.76m 10.73m 10.84m 10.84m 11.17m 35' 6.75" 10
  • 10.84 (1.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Lauren Callueng SO-2 Alvernia 10.45m 8.07m 12.01m 10.04m 11.90m 10.35m 13.14m 33' 11.5" 8
  • 10.13 (1.5)
  • 10.04 (1.8)
  • 10.32 (1.9)
  • 10.35 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25 (2.1)
3 Noreen Leger SO-2 Alvernia 8.92m 7.20m 8.72m 8.82m 8.42m 10.14m 9.23m 33' 3.25" 6
  • 9.83 (1.8)
  • 9.63 (1.9)
  • 9.80 (2.1)
  • 9.67 (1.4)
  • 10.00 (2.3)
  • 10.14 (2.5)
4 Kamara Litchauer JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.01m 9.41m 12.61m 8.71m 12.01m 10.01m 9.41m 32' 10.25" 5
  • 9.81 (1.5)
  • 9.94 (1.8)
  • 9.86 (1.5)
  • 9.52 (2.0)
  • 10.01 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
5 Haley Prengaman SO-2 Elizabethtown 7.33m 10.11m 12.09m 8.32m 10.41m 9.91m 8.72m 32' 6.25" 4
  • 9.64 (1.5)
  • 9.68 (1.8)
  • 9.79 (1.6)
  • 9.91 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.65 (2.8)
6 Lauren Suess FR-1 Dickinson 9.01m 10.08m 6.78m 9.98m 7.07m 9.69m 8.72m 31' 9.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.69 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Natalie Suess FR-1 Dickinson 11.96m 9.30m 11.29m 12.15m 10.34m 9.49m 10.15m 31' 1.75" 2
  • 9.49 (1.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Katie Snyder FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.65m 6.62m 6.99m 10.25m 7.83m 9.32m 7.27m 30' 7" 1
  • 9.32 (1.6)
  • 9.13 (1.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Kayleen Long FR-1 Alvernia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amanda Porter SR-4 Elizabethtown 14.03m 11.79m 38' 8.25" 10
  • 11.41  
  • 11.79  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.31  
2 Chyanne Fine FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 13.66m 11.58m 38' 0" 8
  • 10.27  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.58  
3 Leah Gamber SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.68m 11.42m 37' 5.75" 6
  • 10.99  
  • 10.72  
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
4 Natalia Phillip FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8.75m 11.37m 37' 3.75" 5
  • 10.05  
  • 11.37  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.43  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.37  
5 Niomi Phillips JR-3 Dickinson 13.94m 10.89m 35' 8.75" 4
  • 9.73  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.11  
6 Mary Smith FR-1 Dickinson 11.34m 10.22m 33' 6.5" 3
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
7 Nicole Boyd SO-2 Elizabethtown 10.87m 9.88m 32' 5" 2
  • 9.29  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.88  
8 Alexa Feduchak JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.08m 9.87m 32' 4.75" 1
  • 9.66  
  • 8.84  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.87  
9 Theresa Walsh JR-3 Immaculata 11.15m 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
  • 8.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.32  
  • FOUL  
10 Gina Feeney SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.06m 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • 9.26  
  • 9.48  
  • 8.72  
11 Vivian McAllister SO-2 Immaculata 7.99m 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
  • 8.90  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.29  
12 Shannon Quirk SO-2 Alvernia 8.66m 8.75m 28' 8.5" -
  • 8.75  
  • 8.32  
  • 7.71  
13 Gwendolyn Vary SR-4 Bryn Mawr 8.54m 8.54m 28' 0.25" -
  • 8.54  
  • 8.19  
  • 8.36  
14 Rachael Dzik SO-2 Alvernia 10.58m 8.46m 27' 9.25" -
  • 8.46  
  • 8.37  
  • 8.46  
15 Mary Demenna SO-2 Immaculata 6.44m 7.76m 25' 5.5" -
  • 7.27  
  • 7.76  
  • 6.95  
16 Kayleen Long FR-1 Alvernia 5.91m 7.67m 25' 2" -
  • 7.46  
  • 7.54  
  • 7.67  
17 Reaghan McFadden FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5.52m 7.66m 25' 1.75" -
  • 7.64  
  • 7.66  
  • 4.42  
18 Savoy Williams FR-1 Albright 6.58m 7.31m 23' 11.75" -
  • 7.31  
  • 7.30  
  • 6.62  
19 Teresa Greiner FR-1 Immaculata 8.37m 7.15m 23' 5.5" -
  • 6.58  
  • 6.90  
  • 7.15  
20 Amanda Miller FR-1 Immaculata 7.37m 6.70m 21' 11.75" -
  • 6.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.70  
21 Sarah Crane SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.18m 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.27  
22 Lauren Callueng SO-2 Alvernia 6.41m 6.35m 20' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.35  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Vivian McAllister SO-2 Immaculata 10.40m 9.29m 6.69m 30' 5.75" -
12 Shannon Quirk SO-2 Alvernia 9.89m 8.75m 7.70m 28' 8.5" -
13 Gwendolyn Vary SR-4 Bryn Mawr 9.05m 8.54m 7.00m 28' 0.25" -
14 Rachael Dzik SO-2 Alvernia 7.36m 8.46m 6.68m 27' 9.25" -
15 Mary Demenna SO-2 Immaculata 8.46m 7.76m 5.98m 25' 5.5" -
16 Kayleen Long FR-1 Alvernia 7.44m 7.67m 5.60m 25' 2" -
17 Reaghan McFadden FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.89m 7.66m 9.42m 25' 1.75" -
18 Savoy Williams FR-1 Albright 7.75m 7.31m 5.70m 23' 11.75" -
19 Teresa Greiner FR-1 Immaculata 8.44m 7.15m 7.29m 23' 5.5" -
20 Amanda Miller FR-1 Immaculata 5.03m 6.70m 7.10m 21' 11.75" -
21 Sarah Crane SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6.22m 6.41m 6.73m 21' 0.5" -
22 Lauren Callueng SO-2 Alvernia 6.92m 6.35m 7.49m 20' 10" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Amanda Porter SR-4 Elizabethtown 11.79m 38' 8.25" 10
2 Chyanne Fine FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.58m 38' 0" 8
3 Leah Gamber SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.42m 37' 5.75" 6
4 Natalia Phillip FR-1 Bryn Mawr 11.37m 37' 3.75" 5
5 Niomi Phillips JR-3 Dickinson 10.89m 35' 8.75" 4
6 Mary Smith FR-1 Dickinson 10.22m 33' 6.5" 3
7 Nicole Boyd SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.88m 32' 5" 2
8 Alexa Feduchak JR-3 Elizabethtown 9.87m 32' 4.75" 1
9 Theresa Walsh JR-3 Immaculata 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
10 Gina Feeney SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.48m 31' 1.25" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chyanne Fine FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 41.93m 36.78m 120' 8" 10
  • 36.78  
  • 36.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.20  
  • FOUL  
2 Natalia Phillip FR-1 Bryn Mawr 37.35m 33.95m 111' 5" 8
  • 28.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.94  
  • 33.95  
  • 31.24  
  • 31.84  
3 Mary Smith FR-1 Dickinson 23.94m 33.25m 109' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 23.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.29  
4 Niomi Phillips JR-3 Dickinson 28.39m 32.26m 105' 10" 5
  • 32.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Alexa Feduchak JR-3 Elizabethtown 33.82m 32.21m 105' 8" 4
  • 32.21  
  • 30.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.00  
  • 31.54  
  • 31.50  
6 Leah Gamber SO-2 Elizabethtown 34.96m 30.40m 99' 9" 3
  • 29.58  
  • 29.96  
  • 27.55  
  • 29.01  
  • 29.04  
  • 30.40  
7 Abby Drumheller SO-2 Elizabethtown 20.12m 28.74m 94' 3" 2
  • 28.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.32  
  • 25.50  
8 Francesca Pollander SO-2 Immaculata 27.64m 27.92m 91' 7" 1
  • 24.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.47  
  • 27.92  
  • 27.05  
  • 25.19  
9 Vivian McAllister SO-2 Immaculata 22.92m 25.19m 82' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.19  
  • FOUL  
10 Gwendolyn Vary SR-4 Bryn Mawr 30.19m 23.40m 76' 9" -
  • 23.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.55  
11 Shannon Quirk SO-2 Alvernia 22.21m 23.38m 76' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.38  
  • 21.98  
12 Elise Wiesnegger FR-1 McDaniel 24.82m 22.77m 74' 8" -
  • 22.37  
  • 22.77  
  • FOUL  
13 Mary Demenna SO-2 Immaculata 17.69m 20.81m 68' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.81  
  • 19.39  
14 Reaghan McFadden FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 25.54m 19.95m 65' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.85  
  • 19.95  
15 Savoy Williams FR-1 Albright 17.78m 19.33m 63' 5" -
  • 19.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.24  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amanda Porter SR-4 Elizabethtown 56.72m 43.87m 44.31m 145' 4" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 42.04  
  • 42.10  
  • 37.36  
  • 40.79  
  • 44.31  
2 Abby Drumheller SO-2 Elizabethtown 45.02m 34.36m 39.49m 129' 7" 8
  • 38.17  
  • 39.49  
  • 35.96  
  • 37.04  
  • 37.15  
  • 35.94  
3 Alexa Feduchak JR-3 Elizabethtown 36.41m 38.26m 37.15m 121' 10" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 36.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.87  
  • 37.15  
4 Mary Smith FR-1 Dickinson 28.59m 32.29m 33.64m 110' 4" 5
  • 29.11  
  • 30.81  
  • 32.49  
  • 27.81  
  • 30.84  
  • 33.64  
5 Leah Gamber SO-2 Elizabethtown 39.95m 28.68m 32.22m 105' 8" 4
  • 25.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.13  
  • 27.89  
  • 32.22  
  • FOUL  
6 Kimberly Whelan JR-3 Alvernia 38.57m 36.00m 32.14m 105' 5" 3
  • 31.50  
  • 32.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.14  
7 Chyanne Fine FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 32.21m 38.40m 30.97m 101' 7" 2
  • 30.97  
  • 29.61  
  • 29.07  
  • 26.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Natalia Phillip FR-1 Bryn Mawr 22.75m 36.04m 29.54m 96' 11" 1
  • 25.82  
  • 29.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.27  
  • 29.45  
  • 29.00  
9 Savoy Williams FR-1 Albright 30.72m 26.33m 24.38m 80' 0" -
  • 24.38  
  • 23.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.22  
  • FOUL  
10 Gwendolyn Vary SR-4 Bryn Mawr 18.35m 30.50m 23.83m 78' 2" -
  • 21.45  
  • 19.83  
  • 23.83  
11 Reaghan McFadden FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 16.98m 25.80m 22.05m 72' 4" -
  • 19.45  
  • 22.05  
  • 20.56  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amanda Porter SR-4 Elizabethtown 36.02m 51.28m 34.75m 41.53m 42.38m 34.75m 44.50m 139' 0" 10
  • 39.70  
  • 40.22  
  • 39.78  
  • 39.35  
  • 35.21  
  • 42.38  
2 Payton Wagmeister SR-4 Elizabethtown 40.91m 42.55m 40.50m 44.59m 40.91m 36.00m 44.59m 134' 3" 8
  • 40.91  
  • 37.99  
  • 36.12  
  • 35.71  
  • 36.21  
  • FOUL  
3 Niomi Phillips JR-3 Dickinson 37.24m 42.92m 33.34m 33.34m 35.47m 36.18m 42.92m 116' 4" 6
  • 30.40  
  • 35.47  
  • 32.50  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Jasmin Wright SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 40.24m 38.63m 37.34m 27.36m 32.19m 25.11m 23.50m 105' 7" 5
  • 32.19  
  • 30.81  
  • 27.20  
  • 29.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.34  
5 Abby Drumheller SO-2 Elizabethtown 26.28m 35.78m 39.58m 35.46m 31.66m 40.21m 22.48m 103' 10" 4
  • 31.66  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 29.70  
  • FOUL  
6 Anajulia Blanch FR-1 Elizabethtown 25.31m 28.37m 33.25m 36.30m 30.50m 27.15m 25.62m 100' 1" 3
  • 27.16  
  • 29.00  
  • 28.19  
  • 30.50  
  • 23.39  
  • 29.59  
7 Gina Feeney SO-2 Elizabethtown 26.88m 26.27m 37.15m 28.09m 30.20m 36.24m 25.67m 99' 1" 2
  • 24.91  
  • 25.54  
  •  
  •  
  • 23.55  
  • 30.20  
8 Leah Gamber SO-2 Elizabethtown 33.99m 24.45m 36.68m 25.35m 29.82m 28.93m 21.77m 97' 10" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 29.82  
  • 28.54  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
9 Francesca Pollander SO-2 Immaculata 18.81m 29.46m 19.26m 16.32m 22.66m 22.43m 19.03m 74' 4" -
  •  
  • 22.66  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
10 Sophie Moore SR-4 Dickinson 17.10m 24.99m 27.18m 15.34m 21.92m 21.26m 20.82m 71' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.92  
  • 21.71  
11 Rachael Dzik SO-2 Alvernia 24.33m 19.80m 24.13m 22.89m 20.62m 16.50m 15.05m 67' 8" -
  •  
  • 20.62  
  •  
12 Kayleen Long FR-1 Alvernia 19.80m 20.41m 16.12m 22.66m 20.41m 15.92m 21.84m 66' 11" -
  • 20.32  
  • 18.63  
  • 20.41  
13 Lauren Callueng SO-2 Alvernia 13.08m 13.44m 17.07m 15.07m 18.16m 19.25m 21.25m 59' 7" -
  • 18.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.00  
14 Gwendolyn Vary SR-4 Bryn Mawr 17.38m 17.04m 19.06m 21.76m 16.87m 19.57m 14.34m 55' 4" -
  • 16.87  
  • 14.34  
  • 15.78  
15 Alexa Feduchak JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.46m 13.91m 19.15m 15.72m 16.37m 19.81m 14.08m 53' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.37  
  • 15.62  
16 Emily Messer FR-1 Dickinson 15.92m 20.38m 18.79m 20.70m 15.92m 12.74m 16.24m 52' 3" -
  • 12.14  
  • 15.48  
  • 15.92