April 22, 2017
|
Concordia University, St. Paul - St. Paul, MN

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Hasz   UNAT-Minnesota 3:09.62 3:42.13 4:01.09 5:11.52 5:30.48 4:30.88 3:42.13
2 Bethany Hasz   UNAT-Minnesota 4:10.00 5:47.82 5:23.36 3:26.52 4:07.28 4:31.73 4:50.76
3 Abby Kohut-Jackson   UNAT-Minnesota 5:30.66 5:30.66 5:14.13 4:10.75 4:41.07 4:35.55 3:18.40
4 Lindsey Greenlund   UNAT-Minnesota 4:19.53 4:33.48 5:06.97 5:57.20 3:40.46 4:39.06 3:23.72
5 Molly Eastman SO-2 Minnesota 4:57.78 5:14.63 4:12.83 5:34.30 5:34.30 4:40.92 5:14.63
6 Maria Berg FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:11.54 5:19.38 4:42.63 6:07.42 4:45.46 4:42.63 5:47.64
7 Zetta Mason   UNAT-Minnesota 3:20.46 3:51.96 5:37.92 5:03.56 4:06.28 4:46.37 4:49.24
8 Sam Sunstrom SR-4 St. Cloud State 4:12.75 6:13.38 6:13.38 3:23.92 4:29.98 4:47.21 4:09.88
9 Sarah Klecker JR-3 Minnesota 5:04.49 5:59.07 5:01.62 5:41.83 3:23.95 4:47.25 3:26.82
10 Holly Hankins JR-3 Hamline 3:39.96 4:40.73 5:21.25 4:23.37 4:23.37 4:49.41 4:06.00
11 Emily Betz FR-1 Minnesota 4:09.12 5:47.61 5:59.19 4:14.91 5:07.05 4:49.67 5:24.43
12 Bobbi Patrick SO-2 Minnesota State 4:32.59 5:07.38 3:57.79 3:49.09 4:29.69 4:49.98 5:50.88
13 Courtney Alama SO-2 Minnesota 5:45.52 3:55.19 5:13.58 4:38.74 3:43.57 4:50.35 4:50.35
14 Carli Schulz SR-4 Minnesota 5:39.94 4:50.54 3:26.29 5:10.88 4:44.73 4:50.54 5:16.69
15 Megan Serratore SO-2 Minnesota State 5:11.64 5:37.85 5:32.03 6:18.63 5:02.90 4:51.25 5:46.59
16 Rachel Sakry SR-4 St. Cloud State 5:35.08 4:28.06 4:54.29 5:32.17 3:26.88 4:51.37 3:47.27
17 Carissa Dock   UNAT-Minnesota 5:35.04 5:43.86 5:43.86 5:40.92 5:52.67 4:53.89 4:59.77
18 Chrissy Lofgren FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:52.28 5:30.66 5:57.23 5:54.28 5:54.28 4:55.23 5:07.04
19 Kelli Schmidt   UNAT-Minnesota 3:30.20 5:13.82 5:07.90 4:05.73 5:49.34 4:56.05 3:47.96
20 Katherine Novak SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 3:31.05 5:32.92 5:53.73 5:50.76 3:34.02 4:57.25 6:02.65
21 Maria Hauer JR-3 St. Cloud State 4:13.23 4:13.23 4:28.12 5:51.54 4:54.93 4:57.91 4:40.04
22 Shannon Strickland SR-4 St. Catherine 6:02.96 3:50.97 3:32.98 5:29.96 5:26.96 4:59.96 5:23.96
23 Brittany Platt SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:30.40 4:51.43 6:24.57 6:12.55 6:03.54 5:00.44 4:51.43
24 Haley Rasmussen FR-1 Minnesota 3:48.83 6:16.37 4:03.89 5:43.25 6:28.41 5:01.09 6:31.42
25 Sarah Harrison FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:03.16 5:50.95 5:20.43 6:27.57 3:51.93 5:05.17 5:50.95
26 Kayla Jansky FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 5:06.23 4:14.17 5:42.98 4:04.99 6:35.04 5:06.23 4:57.05
27 Abby Kargol FR-1 Minnesota 5:54.11 6:18.75 6:15.67 3:38.63 6:27.98 5:07.92 3:38.63
28 Mackenzie Dockendorf SO-2 Minnesota State 6:19.63 4:18.28 3:56.49 4:12.05 3:53.38 5:11.17 5:23.62
29 Kristen Weber SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 5:10.66 5:57.72 3:39.66 4:11.04 5:10.66 5:13.79 5:13.79
30 Tayler Hebner FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:12.19 4:59.64 4:12.33 4:15.49 5:15.41 5:15.41 5:02.80
31 Sally O'Brien SO-2 Minnesota State 6:40.66 5:40.72 6:50.13 3:40.84 5:37.57 5:15.48 4:50.25
32 Bernadette Hayden FR-1 Hamline 6:44.19 6:06.00 5:50.09 6:47.38 6:15.55 5:18.26 3:52.33
33 Tasha Bennett FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5:38.04 5:47.61 6:41.82 4:02.37 5:02.96 5:18.90 4:02.37
34 Emma Blom SR-4 Augsburg 6:32.61 6:48.57 5:12.81 5:35.15 6:48.57 5:19.19 4:12.16
35 Elisabeth Anderson JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 6:56.68 4:22.83 4:13.21 5:36.55 6:15.01 5:20.52 3:47.57
36 Anna Hall FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:59.08 4:26.10 5:01.37 6:18.31 4:45.34 5:20.60 4:54.96
37 Amanda Grengs SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 5:16.16 6:46.49 5:19.39 5:19.39 4:21.32 5:22.61 5:03.26
38 Alyssa Weber SO-2 Upper Iowa 6:08.33 4:44.32 4:57.25 6:21.25 5:03.71 5:23.09 3:52.63
39 Zia Matti JR-3 St. Cloud State 4:41.90 5:33.74 6:09.39 4:15.98 6:48.27 5:24.02 4:22.46
40 Chandra Smith SR-4 Upper Iowa 5:50.99 5:11.99 5:05.49 6:07.24 6:36.49 5:24.99 3:47.50
41 Courtney Ramsay FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3:57.51 6:43.44 4:17.03 5:44.88 4:20.28 5:25.35 6:10.90
42 Rachel Thaemert SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5:02.67 6:21.63 6:28.21 7:07.69 4:23.20 5:28.99 5:02.67
43 Montana Lawrence FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 3:54.96 6:07.34 5:34.24 6:30.50 4:01.58 5:30.93 5:14.39
44 Sarah Crider FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:25.44 5:55.63 6:09.05 4:55.24 4:35.11 5:35.50 6:05.70
45 Hillary Swanson SO-2 Minnesota State 5:20.24 6:11.35 4:59.80 4:22.33 4:15.51 5:40.68 6:01.12
46 Allison Gusk FR-1 St. Scholastica 6:52.80 4:29.51 4:32.92 4:26.10 7:03.03 5:41.15 5:10.45
47 Gabrielle Ward FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:22.38 6:39.45 5:17.52 6:39.45 6:22.38 5:41.41 6:56.52
48 Caitlin Olson SO-2 Augsburg 4:15.11 6:46.80 4:11.66 4:25.45 4:49.59 5:44.74 4:56.48
49 Kiley Hallgren JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 6:14.52 6:29.20 6:21.86 5:12.10 7:35.29 6:07.17 4:46.40
50 Veronica Haverkamp JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 7:17.70 7:06.57 6:33.19 7:25.12 5:11.59 6:10.93 5:41.26
51 Ivelyn Christianson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:18.60 5:41.14 7:26.10 7:07.36 4:44.91 6:14.87 4:26.16
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Megan Hasz   UNAT-Minnesota 4:30.88 3:12.33
2 Bethany Hasz   UNAT-Minnesota 4:31.73 3:37.39
3 Abby Kohut-Jackson   UNAT-Minnesota 4:35.55 3:37.69
4 Lindsey Greenlund   UNAT-Minnesota 4:39.06 4:36.27
5 Molly Eastman SO-2 Minnesota 4:40.92 5:23.06
6 Maria Berg FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:42.63 5:13.72
9 Sarah Klecker JR-3 Minnesota 4:47.25 5:53.32
13 Courtney Alama SO-2 Minnesota 4:50.35 3:34.86
19 Kelli Schmidt   UNAT-Minnesota 4:56.05 5:25.66
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Zetta Mason   UNAT-Minnesota 4:46.37
8 Sam Sunstrom SR-4 St. Cloud State 4:47.21
10 Holly Hankins JR-3 Hamline 4:49.41
11 Emily Betz FR-1 Minnesota 4:49.67
14 Carli Schulz SR-4 Minnesota 4:50.54
15 Megan Serratore SO-2 Minnesota State 4:51.25
17 Carissa Dock   UNAT-Minnesota 4:53.89
22 Shannon Strickland SR-4 St. Catherine 4:59.96
26 Kayla Jansky FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 5:06.23
27 Abby Kargol FR-1 Minnesota 5:07.92
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Bobbi Patrick SO-2 Minnesota State 5:42.18 5:50.88 4:44.18 4:55.78 4:49.98 4:18.09 4:15.19
16 Rachel Sakry SR-4 St. Cloud State 5:35.08 5:23.42 6:15.87 4:33.89 4:51.37 5:29.25 4:51.37
18 Chrissy Lofgren FR-1 St. Cloud State 4:46.38 3:35.52 3:50.28 6:17.90 4:55.23 4:22.76 3:59.14
20 Katherine Novak SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 4:15.64 3:48.89 5:35.90 5:32.92 4:57.25 5:03.20 5:15.09
21 Maria Hauer JR-3 St. Cloud State 6:24.31 4:04.29 4:37.06 5:39.62 4:57.91 5:30.68 3:52.37
23 Brittany Platt SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6:09.55 4:09.37 5:03.45 3:51.34 5:00.44 5:39.50 5:36.50
24 Haley Rasmussen FR-1 Minnesota 6:22.39 5:13.14 6:28.41 4:00.88 5:01.09 6:28.41 3:54.85
25 Sarah Harrison FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:28.55 6:06.21 3:58.04 5:23.48 5:05.17 6:33.67 6:09.26
30 Tayler Hebner FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:24.88 5:24.88 4:37.56 6:18.50 5:15.41 6:18.50 3:50.25
33 Tasha Bennett FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6:13.12 6:09.93 4:40.64 4:27.88 5:18.90 6:35.44 4:37.45
35 Elisabeth Anderson JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 6:08.60 5:26.93 3:50.78 6:34.24 5:20.52 3:50.78 6:34.24
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Mackenzie Dockendorf SO-2 Minnesota State 6:16.52 4:12.05 4:36.95 5:11.17
29 Kristen Weber SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 5:07.52 4:45.55 4:20.45 5:13.79
31 Sally O'Brien SO-2 Minnesota State 5:18.64 3:47.15 6:18.58 5:15.48
32 Bernadette Hayden FR-1 Hamline 6:31.46 5:21.45 5:11.90 5:18.26
34 Emma Blom SR-4 Augsburg 4:12.16 4:24.93 4:21.74 5:19.19
36 Anna Hall FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:55.87 5:36.63 5:59.08 5:20.60
37 Amanda Grengs SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 4:24.54 5:25.84 4:21.32 5:22.61
38 Alyssa Weber SO-2 Upper Iowa 7:00.02 6:50.33 4:50.79 5:23.09
39 Zia Matti JR-3 St. Cloud State 5:27.26 3:53.30 4:09.50 5:24.02
41 Courtney Ramsay FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 6:04.40 3:47.75 6:20.66 5:25.35
43 Montana Lawrence FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:00.72 6:07.34 4:47.91 5:30.93
47 Gabrielle Ward FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 6:42.87 6:53.11 5:48.24 5:41.41
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Chandra Smith SR-4 Upper Iowa 5:41.24 5:24.99 6:10.49 4:03.75
42 Rachel Thaemert SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5:09.25 5:28.99 6:41.37 5:09.25
44 Sarah Crider FR-1 St. Scholastica 4:08.27 5:35.50 4:21.69 5:35.50
45 Hillary Swanson SO-2 Minnesota State 4:12.11 5:40.68 5:27.06 6:01.12
46 Allison Gusk FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:20.69 5:41.15 4:09.04 5:24.10
48 Caitlin Olson SO-2 Augsburg 4:35.80 5:44.74 6:46.80 7:04.03
49 Kiley Hallgren JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 4:17.02 6:07.17 5:37.80 4:42.72
50 Veronica Haverkamp JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 5:30.13 6:10.93 7:47.38 6:10.93
51 Ivelyn Christianson FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7:03.61 6:14.87 4:22.41 6:52.36