April 7- 8, 2017
|
Chico State - Chico, CA

Men 1500m Run Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin VanDyke FR-1 Southern Oregon 3:55.57 3:11.86 4:58.71 4:02.85 10
2 Zach Hammond SR-4 Oregon Tech 4:46.27 4:46.27 4:21.80 4:04.67 8
3 Esteban Leon SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 2:54.98 4:21.23 4:40.95 4:06.44 6
4 Gabe Loader FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:10.06 4:42.25 4:29.87 4:07.58 5
5 Andrew Lewis Sophomore Unattached 3:32.88 5:23.07 4:07.94 4:10.44 4
6 Bret Greene Sophomore Chabot 3:33.01 4:35.65 4:53.19 4:10.59 3
7 Jahdai Bolds Freshman Chabot 5:28.81 4:17.99 4:00.29 4:12.93 2
8 Ben Stevens SO-2 Southern Oregon 4:09.58 4:09.58 3:13.55 4:14.67 1
9 Justin Thurman Sophomore Unattached 4:15.23 3:42.05 5:24.15 4:15.23 -
10 Sam Ryan JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:25.51 5:19.12 4:51.03 4:15.29 -
11 Matthew Tibbitts   Unattached 3:54.95 3:44.74 5:19.23 4:15.38 -
12 Brandon Kelsey FR-1 Southern Oregon 3:52.93 3:45.25 3:35.01 4:15.96 -
13 Donald Leedy Freshman Shasta 4:46.95 5:17.69 4:03.39 4:16.20 -
14 Nitin Sagi Sophomore Unattached 5:01.49 3:57.07 3:59.65 4:17.68 -
15 Kainalu Asam SO-2 Humboldt State 3:51.96 4:12.58 4:46.08 4:17.73 -
16 Leo Gomez Sophomore Chabot 3:55.28 5:15.42 3:24.25 4:18.54 -
17 Andres Quezada   UC Merced 3:41.82 5:39.25 4:00.09 4:20.96 -
18 Elmer Shelevy Sophomore Lane CC 4:36.97 5:18.78 4:57.87 4:21.29 -
19 Miguel Morales FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 5:32.45 4:50.57 5:08.89 4:21.77 -
20 Martin Hernandez Freshman Butte 4:20.95 4:10.40 3:17.69 4:23.58 -
21 Miguel Diaz de Leon Freshman Siskiyous 3:47.18 3:23.41 5:22.28 4:24.16 -
22 Luke Busby Sophomore Chabot 4:32.89 5:41.78 3:50.50 4:24.94 -
23 David Yeshiwas Sophomore Chabot 3:08.64 4:51.04 5:12.60 4:29.48 -
24 James Pearson SR-4 Oregon Tech 3:27.86 3:46.75 4:00.25 4:29.94 -
25 Samuel Iliff Freshman Butte 3:26.27 3:39.84 5:14.83 4:31.40 -
26 Austin Murch Sophomore Shasta 4:51.20 4:13.10 5:18.42 4:32.15 -
27 Ooh-Shook McDarment Freshman Siskiyous 3:51.43 4:45.89 4:43.16 4:32.27 -
28 Samir Rahman Senior Unattached 4:52.02 3:13.77 5:32.95 4:32.91 -
29 Ronald Graham Sophomore Lane CC 5:44.08 4:04.99 4:18.75 4:35.26 -
30 Samuel Grafe Freshman Shasta 4:05.92 4:36.31 4:41.84 4:36.31 -
31 Andris Molina Freshman Butte 5:10.40 5:21.69 4:22.43 4:42.18 -
32 Kendrick Aragon Freshman Siskiyous 4:08.49 5:02.76 4:48.48 4:45.62 -
33 Daniel Schilling Freshman Butte 6:08.52 5:39.04 4:28.28 4:54.81 -
34 Andrew Fuentes Freshman Shasta 5:37.99 4:03.12 3:51.26 4:56.48 -
Men 1500m Run Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin VanDyke FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:02.85 3:11.86 4:56.28 3:28.86 10
2 Zach Hammond SR-4 Oregon Tech 4:04.67 3:15.74 2:56.17 5:13.18 8
3 Esteban Leon SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 4:06.44 5:10.52 5:10.52 3:29.48 6
4 Gabe Loader FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:07.58 3:00.74 2:55.79 3:18.07 5
5 Andrew Lewis Sophomore Unattached 4:10.44 4:55.52 5:23.07 3:12.84 4
6 Bret Greene Sophomore Chabot 4:10.59 5:20.76 4:20.62 4:58.21 3
9 Justin Thurman Sophomore Unattached 4:15.23 3:54.82 3:19.08 3:01.22 -
11 Matthew Tibbitts   Unattached 4:15.38 4:38.37 5:01.35 3:14.09 -
15 Kainalu Asam SO-2 Humboldt State 4:17.73 4:56.39 3:00.42 3:00.42 -
18 Elmer Shelevy Sophomore Lane CC 4:21.29 5:37.07 5:18.78 4:00.39 -
Men 1500m Run Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jahdai Bolds Freshman Chabot 3:27.41 4:55.93 5:18.70 4:12.93 5:23.75 2
8 Ben Stevens SO-2 Southern Oregon 3:18.65 4:57.97 5:13.25 4:14.67 3:03.37 1
10 Sam Ryan JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:20.40 3:14.02 3:14.02 4:15.29 4:51.03 -
12 Brandon Kelsey FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:15.96 3:35.01 3:29.89 4:15.96 4:03.17 -
13 Donald Leedy Freshman Shasta 3:27.53 5:22.82 3:12.15 4:16.20 4:11.08 -
14 Nitin Sagi Sophomore Unattached 5:04.07 4:07.38 4:51.18 4:17.68 3:15.84 -
16 Leo Gomez Sophomore Chabot 3:37.18 5:05.08 5:12.84 4:18.54 5:20.59 -
17 Andres Quezada   UC Merced 5:20.98 4:47.06 3:15.72 4:20.96 3:18.33 -
19 Miguel Morales FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 3:21.57 4:21.77 5:40.31 4:21.77 3:34.66 -
22 Luke Busby Sophomore Chabot 3:39.90 4:01.10 3:50.50 4:24.94 4:06.40 -
23 David Yeshiwas Sophomore Chabot 5:50.33 3:32.89 3:35.59 4:29.48 4:02.54 -
27 Ooh-Shook McDarment Freshman Siskiyous 5:53.95 5:10.39 3:21.48 4:32.27 4:07.77 -
29 Ronald Graham Sophomore Lane CC 5:11.05 4:10.49 5:27.56 4:35.26 4:16.00 -
Men 1500m Run Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Martin Hernandez Freshman Butte 5:34.75 4:23.58 3:44.05 4:39.40 4:07.77 -
21 Miguel Diaz de Leon Freshman Siskiyous 4:08.31 4:24.16 3:31.33 3:47.18 3:07.56 -
24 James Pearson SR-4 Oregon Tech 4:21.85 4:29.94 5:21.23 3:25.16 4:48.84 -
25 Samuel Iliff Freshman Butte 5:36.54 4:31.40 5:31.11 4:31.40 4:15.12 -
26 Austin Murch Sophomore Shasta 5:34.75 4:32.15 5:15.70 5:07.53 5:02.09 -
28 Samir Rahman Senior Unattached 4:49.29 4:32.91 5:46.60 4:41.10 4:38.37 -
30 Samuel Grafe Freshman Shasta 3:32.76 4:36.31 4:05.92 5:01.18 3:32.76 -
31 Andris Molina Freshman Butte 5:24.51 4:42.18 5:01.94 4:25.25 4:02.68 -
32 Kendrick Aragon Freshman Siskiyous 4:17.06 4:45.62 3:57.07 4:22.77 6:02.74 -
33 Daniel Schilling Freshman Butte 3:47.01 4:54.81 6:17.36 5:39.04 4:40.07 -
34 Andrew Fuentes Freshman Shasta 5:26.13 4:56.48 5:46.89 4:29.80 5:58.74 -