May 6- 7, 2017
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Brady JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:47.67 2:32.64 1:54.48 2:13.56 2:16.28 2:01.29 10
2 Carly Danoski FR-1 Moravian 2:33.99 2:02.37 1:41.75 1:56.87 2:17.49 1:54.12 8
3 Hannah Stauffer SR-4 Susquehanna 2:16.95 2:29.40 2:15.57 2:00.35 2:18.33 2:08.65 6
4 Casey Quinto SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:55.49 2:01.13 2:29.29 2:57.46 2:20.84 2:32.11 5
5 Alexis Groce JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:02.42 1:52.45 1:39.64 1:42.49 2:22.34 2:28.04 4
6 Claudia Sacks FR-1 Juniata 1:50.07 2:07.22 2:42.96 2:24.37 2:22.94 1:57.21 3
7 Carly Allport SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:53.39 1:51.26 2:30.27 2:36.05 2:24.49 2:05.71 2
8 Alexa Pietrini FR-1 Susquehanna 2:04.75 2:01.81 2:13.56 2:13.56 2:26.76 3:10.79 1
9 Samantha Gehly SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:41.79 2:58.27 2:53.77 1:47.86 2:29.80 2:08.83 -
10 Keirnan Dougherty SR-4 Susquehanna 1:49.51 3:13.52 3:04.52 2:25.51 2:30.01 2:37.51 -
11 Gabby Verruni JR-3 Susquehanna 1:53.24 3:01.18 2:14.38 3:01.18 2:30.98 3:10.24 -
12 Becky Chominski JR-3 Catholic 2:14.91 2:56.77 2:04.05 2:02.50 2:35.06 3:02.97 -
13 Madeleine Strokis FR-1 Catholic 2:53.72 1:59.43 3:04.57 3:12.33 2:35.10 1:59.43 -
14 Chelsea Chizmar SR-4 Juniata 2:21.20 3:09.83 1:52.96 3:23.95 2:36.88 2:24.33 -
15 Soliana Goldrich JR-3 Goucher 3:06.74 3:01.99 2:43.00 3:22.56 2:38.25 2:58.83 -
16 Erin Doherty FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:51.06 2:38.28 2:23.89 3:24.64 2:39.87 3:08.65 -
17 Justine Piraino JR-3 Catholic 2:38.32 2:14.99 3:21.65 2:49.99 2:46.65 3:08.32 -
18 Jessica Snouwaert SO-2 Goucher 3:36.18 3:20.36 3:36.18 3:22.12 2:55.75 3:41.45 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Samantha Gehly SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:29.80 2:02.84 1:52.35 1:50.86 -
10 Keirnan Dougherty SR-4 Susquehanna 2:30.01 2:16.51 2:10.51 3:04.52 -
11 Gabby Verruni JR-3 Susquehanna 2:30.98 2:32.49 2:00.79 3:11.75 -
12 Becky Chominski JR-3 Catholic 2:35.06 2:41.27 2:24.21 2:36.61 -
13 Madeleine Strokis FR-1 Catholic 2:35.10 2:22.70 1:54.78 3:07.68 -
14 Chelsea Chizmar SR-4 Juniata 2:36.88 3:08.26 2:21.20 2:36.88 -
15 Soliana Goldrich JR-3 Goucher 2:38.25 1:53.94 2:20.85 3:25.73 -
16 Erin Doherty FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:39.87 2:04.70 2:01.51 3:19.84 -
17 Justine Piraino JR-3 Catholic 2:46.65 3:13.32 2:39.99 2:04.99 -
18 Jessica Snouwaert SO-2 Goucher 2:55.75 2:41.69 3:43.21 3:01.03 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kelsey Brady JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:16.28 10
2 Carly Danoski FR-1 Moravian 2:17.49 8
3 Hannah Stauffer SR-4 Susquehanna 2:18.33 6
4 Casey Quinto SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:20.84 5
5 Alexis Groce JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:22.34 4
6 Claudia Sacks FR-1 Juniata 2:22.94 3
7 Carly Allport SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:24.49 2
8 Alexa Pietrini FR-1 Susquehanna 2:26.76 1