April 22, 2017
|
Stony Brook - Stony Brook, NY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Holly Manning SO-2 Stony Brook 1:39.98 2:14.64 1:49.31 2:25.30 2:13.30 10
2 Melissa Riback SO-2 Stony Brook 2:24.09 1:54.47 1:55.81 2:02.54 2:14.66 8
3 Darby Ginley SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:14.97 2:19.10 1:44.67 2:09.46 2:17.72 6
4 Cori Reid SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:14.18 1:46.23 2:42.14 2:47.73 2:19.77 4
5 Emily Burns SO-2 Marist 2:08.15 2:40.54 1:56.88 2:57.44 2:20.82 2
6 Caroline Conte JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:59.65 2:03.92 1:42.55 2:52.34 2:22.43 1
7 Leah Hickey SO-2 Fordham 1:39.80 2:43.95 2:29.69 2:32.54 2:22.56 -
8 Alyson Caron SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:24.46 2:21.60 2:08.73 3:03.08 2:23.03 -
9 Emily Franko SR-4 Marist 1:46.60 1:52.36 2:58.63 2:57.19 2:24.05 -
10 Maggie Fleming SR-4 Stony Brook 1:41.11 2:21.56 3:00.55 1:41.11 2:24.44 -
11 Sarah Grubbs JR-3 Niagara 2:53.10 3:03.28 3:00.37 2:03.65 2:25.46 -
12 Ahmetra Davies FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:51.85 2:34.37 3:04.95 2:21.27 2:25.63 -
13 Julia Wiseman SO-2 Fordham 1:45.05 2:41.95 2:43.41 1:46.51 2:25.90 -
14 Bianca De Lucia FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:30.64 2:56.97 3:02.82 3:07.20 2:26.25 -
15 Christine Gambell JR-3 Marist 2:58.78 2:27.49 2:45.37 3:00.27 2:28.98 -
16 Kylee Schultz FR-1 Niagara 1:53.45 2:12.85 1:48.97 1:56.43 2:29.27 -
17 Victoria Lynch FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:45.76 2:56.21 1:44.54 3:03.68 2:29.33 -
18 Tiffany Perrier SR-4 St. John's 2:06.47 2:12.49 1:54.42 2:00.44 2:30.55 -
19 Nicole Cote SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:07.52 2:54.57 3:05.20 3:02.16 2:31.80 -
20 Jacqueline Gallagher FR-1 St. John's 1:54.18 2:18.54 2:20.06 2:39.86 2:32.24 -
21 Danielle Dorogi SO-2 Niagara 3:10.89 2:41.88 2:20.50 2:52.57 2:32.71 -
22 Emma Johnson SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:16.72 1:47.53 1:58.28 2:41.29 2:33.61 -
23 Eboni Birch SO-2 St. John's 2:07.63 2:24.75 2:16.97 2:09.19 2:35.64 -
24 Melissa Greaves FR-1 St. John's 2:05.12 2:39.53 2:58.30 1:58.87 2:36.40 -
25 Shannon Langdon JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:09.53 3:27.89 2:43.11 3:15.09 2:39.91 -
26 Stephanie Simon SO-2 Fordham 2:45.86 2:53.92 2:16.88 2:58.75 2:41.03 -
27 Genesis Amancio SO-2 Fordham 2:36.84 2:43.37 2:04.17 2:09.07 2:43.37 -
28 Lauren Traina SR-4 Marist 3:15.54 3:22.12 2:04.89 2:59.11 2:44.32 -
29 Tara-Rose Cassidy SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:41.70 2:23.37 2:36.70 3:28.38 2:46.70 -
30 Mia Imbesi JR-3 Sacred Heart 3:00.80 3:37.98 3:16.01 2:27.01 2:48.97 -
31 Jessica Bland SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:53.08 4:01.71 3:48.76 3:18.55 3:35.81 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Holly Manning SO-2 Stony Brook 2:50.63 2:13.30 1:39.98 2:26.63 1:55.98 1:58.64 10
2 Melissa Riback SO-2 Stony Brook 2:03.89 2:14.66 2:20.05 2:20.05 2:32.17 2:28.13 8
3 Darby Ginley SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:57.07 2:17.72 2:30.12 2:59.04 2:41.14 2:25.99 6
4 Cori Reid SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:51.82 2:19.77 2:26.76 2:40.74 2:28.16 2:05.80 4
5 Emily Burns SO-2 Marist 3:03.07 2:20.82 2:19.42 1:59.70 2:47.58 2:18.01 2
6 Caroline Conte JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:45.40 2:22.43 1:55.37 2:15.31 1:42.55 2:18.16 1
7 Leah Hickey SO-2 Fordham 2:55.35 2:22.56 2:38.25 2:25.42 2:46.80 1:56.90 -
8 Alyson Caron SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:45.92 2:23.03 1:40.13 2:05.87 2:51.64 1:47.28 -
15 Christine Gambell JR-3 Marist 2:37.92 2:28.98 2:24.51 2:11.11 3:12.19 2:51.33 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Emily Franko SR-4 Marist 2:24.05 1:40.84 3:04.39 2:45.66 3:04.39 -
10 Maggie Fleming SR-4 Stony Brook 2:24.44 2:47.55 1:45.45 1:44.00 1:52.67 -
11 Sarah Grubbs JR-3 Niagara 2:25.46 2:18.19 1:59.28 2:38.56 2:53.10 -
12 Ahmetra Davies FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:25.63 1:44.86 2:54.76 3:04.95 2:38.74 -
13 Julia Wiseman SO-2 Fordham 2:25.90 1:55.27 2:55.08 3:00.92 1:42.13 -
14 Bianca De Lucia FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:26.25 1:48.23 1:52.62 2:05.78 2:07.24 -
16 Kylee Schultz FR-1 Niagara 2:29.27 1:51.96 2:45.69 3:02.11 1:53.45 -
18 Tiffany Perrier SR-4 St. John's 2:30.55 2:50.13 2:33.57 3:09.70 2:57.65 -
19 Nicole Cote SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:31.80 2:01.44 1:56.89 2:54.57 3:05.20 -
21 Danielle Dorogi SO-2 Niagara 2:32.71 2:20.50 3:01.73 2:08.28 3:04.78 -
22 Emma Johnson SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:33.61 2:22.86 2:02.89 2:02.89 1:58.28 -
24 Melissa Greaves FR-1 St. John's 2:36.40 2:17.64 3:07.68 2:59.86 1:49.48 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Victoria Lynch FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:29.33 -
20 Jacqueline Gallagher FR-1 St. John's 2:32.24 -
23 Eboni Birch SO-2 St. John's 2:35.64 -
25 Shannon Langdon JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:39.91 -
26 Stephanie Simon SO-2 Fordham 2:41.03 -
27 Genesis Amancio SO-2 Fordham 2:43.37 -
28 Lauren Traina SR-4 Marist 2:44.32 -
29 Tara-Rose Cassidy SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:46.70 -
30 Mia Imbesi JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:48.97 -
31 Jessica Bland SO-2 Sacred Heart 3:35.81 -