April 8, 2017
|
Southwest Baptist - Bolivar, MO

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 4.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Imani Hutchinson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11.43 10
2 Mary Bergman SR-4 Southwest Baptist 11.61 8
3 Loushanya Nemour SO-2 Coffeyville CC 11.62 6
4 Kimani Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 11.66 5
5 Kalei Matthews SO-2 Coffeyville CC 11.68 4
6 Kelsey Lewis JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.69 3
7 Ashley Blackwell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.10 2
8 Kailey Fuchs SR-4 Central Missouri 12.31 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Imani Hutchinson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 9.75 11.60 12.07 11.95 4.0
2 Kalei Matthews SO-2 Coffeyville CC 11.63 11.63 14.54 14.89 4.4
3 Mary Bergman SR-4 Southwest Baptist 12.41 11.70 8.19 10.30 4.4
4 Kelsey Lewis JR-3 Pittsburg St. 13.53 11.76 10.71 14.35 6.3
5 Kimani Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.39 11.79 8.96 11.32 4.4
6 Ashley Blackwell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.71 12.30 14.52 9.97 3.0
7 Loushanya Nemour SO-2 Coffeyville CC 11.58 12.31 14.41 12.93 3.0
8 Kailey Fuchs SR-4 Central Missouri 10.72 12.32 10.48 9.49 6.3
9 Emily Thole SO-2 Central Missouri 10.92 12.41 13.90 10.43 4.4
10 Alliah McClendon JR-3 Central Missouri 11.56 12.43 15.29 11.94 4.0
11 Kacey Kohlhof FR-1 Central Missouri 12.23 12.48 13.36 8.86 4.4
12 Ryan Beard JR-3 Central Missouri 14.36 12.48 11.36 9.49 4.0
13 Tiffany Gilford JR-3 Missouri Southern 13.38 12.50 11.63 9.63 6.3
14 Jyl Stewart FR-1 Central Missouri 11.08 12.59 10.71 13.98 3.0
15 Victoria Jackson SR-4 Central Missouri 9.74 12.64 9.99 10.24 4.4
16 Hannah Vanbuskirk FR-1 Central Missouri 14.57 12.67 16.09 11.03 6.3
17 Amira Jenkins SR-4 Pittsburg St. 11.08 12.73 10.95 12.61 3.0
18 Autumn Green FR-1 Drury 13.10 12.84 13.23 11.69 4.4
19 Jayda Hill JR-3 Central Missouri 12.15 12.92 14.47 10.21 4.4
20 Laurnea Jarman FR-1 William Woods 15.53 12.94 14.88 12.17 6.3
21 Jessica McIlhenney JR-3 William Woods 9.87 12.98 16.23 14.80 3.0
22 Jorden Barnhart FR-1 William Woods 15.75 13.01 12.88 13.66 4.4
23 Raquel Smith-Collier FR-1 Central Missouri 9.46 13.13 16.02 11.43 4.0
24 Hannah Becker SO-2 Central Missouri 12.32 13.24 12.05 10.60 4.0
25 Alyssa Carlton SO-2 Central Missouri 16.17 13.25 15.77 10.47 3.0
26 Emily Andrews JR-3 William Woods 16.22 13.29 17.28 10.10 4.0
27 Marissa Henry SR-4 Central Missouri 12.57 13.37 14.98 16.98 4.4
28 Cassidy Harris SO-2 Central Missouri 15.17 13.54 14.63 17.20 4.4
29 Justice Miller SO-2 William Woods 9.70 13.65 10.92 13.93 4.4
30 Kayla Keene FR-1 College of the Ozarks 12.15 13.80 15.18 17.94 6.3
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ashley Blackwell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.30 9.35 11.69 11.81 14.76
7 Loushanya Nemour SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.31 15.51 8.74 14.90 9.11
14 Jyl Stewart FR-1 Central Missouri 12.59 14.10 14.99 13.48 12.09
17 Amira Jenkins SR-4 Pittsburg St. 12.73 15.79 14.52 10.32 9.42
21 Jessica McIlhenney JR-3 William Woods 12.98 11.69 16.75 14.54 15.06
25 Alyssa Carlton SO-2 Central Missouri 13.25 11.27 12.46 14.71 15.77
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mary Bergman SR-4 Southwest Baptist 12.17 10.89 11.82 11.94 15.10 11.70 14.86
5 Kimani Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.27 12.03 13.33 14.62 11.68 11.79 14.62
9 Emily Thole SO-2 Central Missouri 15.27 14.90 9.56 14.65 9.31 12.41 11.79
18 Autumn Green FR-1 Drury 12.59 13.74 12.33 12.72 14.38 12.84 13.49
27 Marissa Henry SR-4 Central Missouri 10.30 15.51 15.91 14.84 16.18 13.37 11.77
28 Cassidy Harris SO-2 Central Missouri 17.20 15.44 14.22 17.06 11.65 13.54 9.75
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 6.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kelsey Lewis JR-3 Pittsburg St. 10.59 11.41 11.76 9.41
8 Kailey Fuchs SR-4 Central Missouri 15.90 14.91 12.32 13.19
13 Tiffany Gilford JR-3 Missouri Southern 15.00 12.75 12.50 8.75
16 Hannah Vanbuskirk FR-1 Central Missouri 11.79 12.42 12.67 14.45
20 Laurnea Jarman FR-1 William Woods 14.63 14.88 12.94 10.10
30 Kayla Keene FR-1 College of the Ozarks 15.74 12.84 13.80 14.63
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kalei Matthews SO-2 Coffeyville CC 14.77 10.35 11.40 11.63 14.77 13.03
11 Kacey Kohlhof FR-1 Central Missouri 10.61 10.24 13.23 12.48 13.73 10.74
15 Victoria Jackson SR-4 Central Missouri 13.53 11.63 14.03 12.64 11.76 15.68
19 Jayda Hill JR-3 Central Missouri 10.86 11.37 12.79 12.92 14.09 14.35
22 Jorden Barnhart FR-1 William Woods 13.27 16.27 13.66 13.01 9.24 16.53
29 Justice Miller SO-2 William Woods 11.33 14.88 14.88 13.65 17.07 13.65
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Imani Hutchinson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11.60 13.81 11.49
10 Alliah McClendon JR-3 Central Missouri 12.43 8.70 8.83
12 Ryan Beard JR-3 Central Missouri 12.48 16.23 14.86
23 Raquel Smith-Collier FR-1 Central Missouri 13.13 9.72 15.76
24 Hannah Becker SO-2 Central Missouri 13.24 11.39 14.04
26 Emily Andrews JR-3 William Woods 13.29 9.97 12.63

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Mary Bergman SR-4 Southwest Baptist 18.38 23.86 29.59 25.30 10 2.6
2 Kalei Matthews SO-2 Coffeyville CC 26.61 23.97 27.09 30.69 8 2.6
3 Kimani Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 31.68 24.75 30.45 25.25 6 2.6
4 Loushanya Nemour SO-2 Coffeyville CC 28.22 24.75 28.47 28.71 5 2.6
5 Armani Battle FR-1 Southwest Baptist 27.62 24.88 18.66 26.87 4 3.7
6 Divina Henry SO-2 Coffeyville CC 19.06 25.08 20.82 28.60 3 2.6
7 Emily Thole SO-2 Central Missouri 22.95 25.22 18.41 19.42 2 2.6
8 Sanikee Gardner JR-3 Central Missouri 32.58 25.45 18.84 29.78 1 3.7
9 Kailey Fuchs SR-4 Central Missouri 18.07 25.45 25.71 30.54 - 3.7
10 Alexis Lee JR-3 Missouri S&T 25.22 25.47 28.53 32.86 - 3.4
11 Mikayla Dudley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.87 25.61 26.64 19.47 - 3.7
12 Allie Heckemeyer JR-3 Missouri Southern 27.08 25.79 23.99 24.76 - 3.4
13 Kamira Franklin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 24.27 25.81 19.10 28.65 - 2.6
14 Jyl Stewart FR-1 Central Missouri 22.72 25.81 25.30 18.85 - 3.4
15 Ashley Blackwell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.57 25.82 32.80 19.63 - 2.6
16 Emma Sloan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 25.99 26.25 22.58 25.20 - 3.4
17 Kacey Kohlhof FR-1 Central Missouri 22.34 26.28 22.08 21.03 - 3.4
18 Autumn Green FR-1 Drury 22.18 26.40 33.00 26.67 - 3.4
19 Natalie Schriever JR-3 Missouri S&T 18.90 26.61 25.02 22.89 - 3.4
20 Ryan Beard JR-3 Central Missouri 29.81 26.61 33.80 20.49 - 4.3
21 Hanna Fergason FR-1 Pittsburg St. 23.36 26.85 34.10 26.59 - 3.0
22 Erika Simple SR-4 Missouri S&T 25.01 26.89 23.67 33.08 - 4.3
23 Jessica McIlhenney JR-3 William Woods 21.79 26.90 32.82 32.28 - 3.4
24 Rhema Taylor FR-1 Pittsburg St. 19.22 27.07 34.11 27.62 - 3.7
25 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 27.11 27.11 27.11 22.78 - 4.3
26 Emily Andrews JR-3 William Woods 20.63 27.14 19.82 26.87 - 4.3
27 Laurnea Jarman FR-1 William Woods 23.35 27.15 24.44 33.94 - 4.3
28 Jayda Hill JR-3 Central Missouri 22.30 27.19 26.11 34.26 - 4.3
29 Raquel Smith-Collier FR-1 Central Missouri 27.23 27.23 23.69 23.97 - 3.0
30 Jorden Barnhart FR-1 William Woods 27.95 27.67 19.93 35.98 - 4.3
31 Madison Calvin FR-1 Missouri S&T 22.64 27.95 29.07 28.23 - 3.0
32 Kayla Keene FR-1 College of the Ozarks 30.34 28.09 31.18 31.18 - 3.0
33 Kelsey Krause FR-1 Drury 22.30 28.22 22.02 36.13 - 4.3
34 Jordan Owens FR-1 College of the Ozarks 20.20 28.44 21.33 22.76 - 3.0
35 Justice Miller SO-2 William Woods 33.05 28.49 28.21 31.63 - 3.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Hanna Fergason FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.85 -
29 Raquel Smith-Collier FR-1 Central Missouri 27.23 -
31 Madison Calvin FR-1 Missouri S&T 27.95 -
32 Kayla Keene FR-1 College of the Ozarks 28.09 -
34 Jordan Owens FR-1 College of the Ozarks 28.44 -
35 Justice Miller SO-2 William Woods 28.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Ryan Beard JR-3 Central Missouri 26.61 22.89 -
22 Erika Simple SR-4 Missouri S&T 26.89 21.52 -
25 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 27.11 28.47 -
26 Emily Andrews JR-3 William Woods 27.14 25.24 -
27 Laurnea Jarman FR-1 William Woods 27.15 21.45 -
28 Jayda Hill JR-3 Central Missouri 27.19 20.94 -
30 Jorden Barnhart FR-1 William Woods 27.67 32.65 -
33 Kelsey Krause FR-1 Drury 28.22 29.07 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Alexis Lee JR-3 Missouri S&T 25.47 -
12 Allie Heckemeyer JR-3 Missouri Southern 25.79 -
14 Jyl Stewart FR-1 Central Missouri 25.81 -
16 Emma Sloan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 26.25 -
17 Kacey Kohlhof FR-1 Central Missouri 26.28 -
18 Autumn Green FR-1 Drury 26.40 -
19 Natalie Schriever JR-3 Missouri S&T 26.61 -
23 Jessica McIlhenney JR-3 William Woods 26.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Armani Battle FR-1 Southwest Baptist 31.10 29.36 24.88 4
8 Sanikee Gardner JR-3 Central Missouri 21.13 17.82 25.45 1
9 Kailey Fuchs SR-4 Central Missouri 26.22 29.53 25.45 -
11 Mikayla Dudley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.03 23.57 25.61 -
24 Rhema Taylor FR-1 Pittsburg St. 21.12 25.18 27.07 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Mary Bergman SR-4 Southwest Baptist 23.86 24.82 10
2 Kalei Matthews SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.97 17.26 8
3 Kimani Evans FR-1 Coffeyville CC 24.75 26.98 6
4 Loushanya Nemour SO-2 Coffeyville CC 24.75 25.50 5
6 Divina Henry SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.08 20.07 3
7 Emily Thole SO-2 Central Missouri 25.22 32.03 2
13 Kamira Franklin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.81 26.07 -
15 Ashley Blackwell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.82 27.63 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Divina Henry SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:09.07 1:06.79 49.66 57.08 47.95 10
2 Sanikee Gardner JR-3 Central Missouri 48.88 53.53 1:01.09 58.18 48.88 8
3 Mikayla Dudley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:08.24 1:15.82 46.66 58.32 59.49 6
4 Destiny Akannam JR-3 Missouri Southern 42.70 52.06 1:02.59 58.49 1:11.95 5
5 Rhema Taylor FR-1 Pittsburg St. 50.36 1:12.61 46.84 58.55 50.36 4
6 Alexis Lee JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:13.57 43.31 53.99 59.33 1:11.20 3
7 MaKenna Watson JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1:11.00 1:15.77 56.68 59.66 50.72 2
8 Olivia Boone SR-4 Pittsburg St. 47.55 1:06.81 1:11.03 1:00.19 1:11.63 1
9 Kristen Koch FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:00.42 1:03.45 47.13 1:00.42 58.61 -
10 Erika Simple SR-4 Missouri S&T 43.09 1:00.09 1:01.30 1:00.69 1:10.40 -
11 Ronise Miller SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:04.99 46.60 49.67 1:01.31 1:09.90 -
12 Kamira Franklin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:12.07 58.29 1:06.43 1:02.67 1:20.22 -
13 Emily Andrews JR-3 William Woods 47.32 1:02.23 1:18.44 1:04.82 1:11.31 -
14 Sarah McRae SR-4 William Woods 1:26.02 1:23.35 1:07.35 1:06.68 1:15.35 -
15 Kelsey Krause FR-1 Drury 1:00.85 59.51 1:06.20 1:06.86 1:14.89 -
16 Justice Miller SO-2 William Woods 1:27.51 1:27.51 53.75 1:08.90 1:19.24 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Emily Andrews JR-3 William Woods 1:10.66 1:08.06 1:04.82 1:22.33 1:15.84 1:08.06 -
15 Kelsey Krause FR-1 Drury 1:00.18 1:04.86 1:06.86 59.51 1:13.55 56.17 -
16 Justice Miller SO-2 William Woods 1:08.90 1:09.59 1:08.90 54.44 48.92 53.06 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Sanikee Gardner JR-3 Central Missouri 1:01.67 58.18 8
6 Alexis Lee JR-3 Missouri S&T 55.77 59.33 3
9 Kristen Koch FR-1 Missouri Southern 44.11 1:00.42 -
10 Erika Simple SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:09.80 1:00.69 -
11 Ronise Miller SO-2 Missouri Southern 57.64 1:01.31 -
14 Sarah McRae SR-4 William Woods 1:20.69 1:06.68 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Divina Henry SO-2 Coffeyville CC 47.38 57.08 10
3 Mikayla Dudley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:01.24 58.32 6
4 Destiny Akannam JR-3 Missouri Southern 45.04 58.49 5
5 Rhema Taylor FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:02.65 58.55 4
7 MaKenna Watson JR-3 Southwest Baptist 43.56 59.66 2
8 Olivia Boone SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1:11.03 1:00.19 1
12 Kamira Franklin SO-2 Coffeyville CC 53.27 1:02.67 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mary Carr SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:12.96 10
2 Sarah Jewett JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:16.10 8
3 Alexis Fritz JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:18.10 6
4 Emily Harris SR-4 Missouri Southern 2:19.45 5
5 Sara Lin SO-2 Missouri Southern 2:21.12 4
6 Hope Manning SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:22.08 3
7 Crystal Beffa SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:22.43 2
8 Megan Van Harn FR-1 William Woods 2:23.37 1
9 Kim Huskey JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:25.27 -
10 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:25.98 -
11 Jordan Puvogel SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:30.77 -
12 Abby Friesen FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:31.84 -
13 Jenna Bartholomew SO-2 Central Missouri 2:35.34 -
14 Emily Brown FR-1 College of the Ozarks 2:36.04 -
15 Madison Bagg FR-1 College of the Ozarks 2:39.62 -
16 Kristin Goerger SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:45.84 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Megan Van Harn FR-1 William Woods 1:59.00 2:23.37 2:47.75 2:52.05 2:23.37 1
9 Kim Huskey JR-3 Missouri S&T 2:23.82 3:01.59 2:00.58 1:56.22 2:25.27 -
12 Abby Friesen FR-1 Southwest Baptist 3:05.25 3:05.25 3:12.84 2:34.88 2:31.84 -
13 Jenna Bartholomew SO-2 Central Missouri 2:52.43 1:50.30 3:21.95 3:00.20 2:35.34 -
14 Emily Brown FR-1 College of the Ozarks 3:07.25 2:20.44 1:49.23 1:53.91 2:36.04 -
15 Madison Bagg FR-1 College of the Ozarks 3:27.51 2:14.08 3:14.74 2:36.43 2:39.62 -
16 Kristin Goerger SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:50.82 2:42.53 3:15.70 2:49.16 2:45.84 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mary Carr SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:43.71 1:49.03 1:37.06 2:12.96 2:34.24 10
2 Sarah Jewett JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:55.69 1:58.41 2:24.27 2:16.10 1:48.88 8
3 Alexis Fritz JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:07.06 1:47.72 1:47.72 2:18.10 2:38.82 6
4 Emily Harris SR-4 Missouri Southern 2:27.82 2:34.79 2:34.79 2:19.45 1:54.35 5
5 Sara Lin SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:48.67 2:01.37 2:29.59 2:21.12 2:02.78 4
6 Hope Manning SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:41.98 2:09.30 2:44.82 2:22.08 2:14.98 3
7 Crystal Beffa SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:15.31 1:45.40 2:48.07 2:22.43 1:51.10 2
10 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:40.58 2:15.77 2:31.82 2:25.98 2:21.60 -
11 Jordan Puvogel SO-2 Pittsburg St. 2:08.16 1:47.05 2:00.62 2:30.77 2:29.27 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Puvogel SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:35.17 6:18.73 5:04.76 4:55.88 10
2 Sierra Wells JR-3 Missouri Southern 3:57.94 4:18.76 5:47.99 4:57.42 8
3 Courtney Rogers SO-2 Central Missouri 5:08.95 6:02.94 5:14.95 4:59.95 6
4 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6:28.74 5:15.28 4:47.73 5:06.09 5
5 Maria Wendell SO-2 Central Missouri 4:52.61 3:49.68 5:49.24 5:14.63 4
6 Abby Friesen FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:06.06 6:02.85 5:12.37 5:15.52 3
7 Riley Dovel FR-1 Central Missouri 6:19.74 4:10.00 4:13.16 5:16.45 2
8 Yesenia Gomez JR-3 Central Missouri 3:48.26 4:20.41 6:16.15 5:21.49 1
9 Nicole Svendsen JR-3 Central Missouri 6:58.81 6:36.26 4:01.62 5:22.16 -
10 Madison May JR-3 Central Missouri 6:25.46 5:49.83 5:17.44 5:23.91 -
11 Morgan Van Harn FR-1 Central Missouri 5:30.28 6:25.88 4:01.99 5:27.01 -
12 Stephanie Boan SO-2 Central Missouri 5:30.45 7:02.05 4:51.19 5:27.17 -
13 Jessica Williams JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6:58.89 6:19.00 5:09.18 5:32.45 -
14 Tori Bonnot SO-2 Missouri S&T 6:16.62 5:36.63 4:33.30 5:33.29 -
15 Alessandra Moss FR-1 William Woods 5:54.87 4:35.63 6:56.89 5:44.53 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cynthia Torres SR-4 Missouri Southern 11:34.52 10:36.64 12:25.97 12:19.53 10:43.07 10:04.49 12:32.40 10
2 Christian Provence JR-3 Missouri Southern 8:17.49 13:27.60 13:01.76 11:18.39 10:46.08 8:49.79 10:00.86 8
3 Johnna McGlaughlin JR-3 Drury 9:53.88 9:20.52 8:07.12 9:13.85 11:07.28 11:00.61 8:53.83 6
4 Jessie Barton SR-4 Drury 8:04.10 12:46.48 8:51.16 8:44.44 11:12.35 10:58.91 12:59.93 5
5 Rachel Bareford JR-3 Drury 12:03.40 8:29.83 9:45.61 11:49.62 11:28.95 13:26.08 12:44.74 4
6 Bethany Rodgers FR-1 Southwest Baptist 12:10.55 12:24.74 11:06.72 9:06.14 11:49.27 13:35.66 10:31.25 3
7 Shelby Werner SO-2 Missouri Southern 13:43.94 14:20.73 14:57.51 8:42.32 12:15.66 12:45.09 14:06.01 2
8 Christine Wigginton JR-3 Central Missouri 13:41.22 14:04.46 13:17.98 16:47.15 12:54.73 10:27.54 10:35.28 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Smith JR-3 Missouri Southern 15.65 13.97 15.65 13.83 13.14 15.23 16.07 10
2 Vanessa Joseph SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.89 14.32 12.89 13.46 12.61 11.60 16.47 8
3 Victoria Jackson SR-4 Central Missouri 15.99 14.40 10.66 15.41 10.66 17.28 11.81 6
4 Sandreka Bancroft FR-1 Coffeyville CC 17.90 14.67 17.61 18.49 11.45 16.29 13.65 5
5 Anne Massey JR-3 Missouri S&T 18.00 14.75 11.95 13.43 14.16 10.77 13.72 4
6 Alliah McClendon JR-3 Central Missouri 11.66 15.14 12.42 19.38 13.18 12.72 15.14 3

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Courtney Nelson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 13.52 2.2
2 Morgan Smith JR-3 Missouri Southern 14.35 2.2
3 Victoria Jackson SR-4 Central Missouri 14.52 2.7
4 Vanessa Joseph SO-2 Coffeyville CC 14.54 2.7
5 Alliah McClendon JR-3 Central Missouri 14.66 2.4
6 Anne Massey JR-3 Missouri S&T 14.85 2.4
7 Sandreka Bancroft FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.87 2.4
8 Katie Cassidy SR-4 Central Missouri 15.03 2.2
9 Symiah Fulton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.10 2.7
10 Michala Webster SO-2 Coffeyville CC 15.15 2.7
11 Laia Gonzalez FR-1 Central Missouri 15.19 2.2
12 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 15.41 2.7
13 Allie Heckemeyer JR-3 Missouri Southern 15.51 2.7
14 Hannah Becker SO-2 Central Missouri 15.51 2.4
15 Arryanna Dean FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.60 2.4
16 Alyssa Carlton SO-2 Central Missouri 15.66 2.2
17 Anna Ash SO-2 William Woods 15.75 2.4
18 Cassidy Harris SO-2 Central Missouri 15.95 2.4
19 Hannah Vanbuskirk FR-1 Central Missouri 15.99 2.2
20 Megan Van Harn FR-1 William Woods 16.64 2.7
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Victoria Jackson SR-4 Central Missouri 14.23 13.94 11.18 14.52
4 Vanessa Joseph SO-2 Coffeyville CC 17.16 13.67 17.02 14.54
9 Symiah Fulton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.10 14.95 12.84 15.10
10 Michala Webster SO-2 Coffeyville CC 17.12 13.03 18.49 15.15
12 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 15.57 16.80 11.56 15.41
13 Allie Heckemeyer JR-3 Missouri Southern 19.24 12.41 17.84 15.51
20 Megan Van Harn FR-1 William Woods 13.82 14.31 18.14 16.64
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Alliah McClendon JR-3 Central Missouri 14.66
6 Anne Massey JR-3 Missouri S&T 14.85
7 Sandreka Bancroft FR-1 Coffeyville CC 14.87
14 Hannah Becker SO-2 Central Missouri 15.51
15 Arryanna Dean FR-1 Coffeyville CC 15.60
17 Anna Ash SO-2 William Woods 15.75
18 Cassidy Harris SO-2 Central Missouri 15.95
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Courtney Nelson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 13.52 11.77 10.14 13.93 15.28
2 Morgan Smith JR-3 Missouri Southern 14.35 12.63 16.51 10.48 15.07
8 Katie Cassidy SR-4 Central Missouri 15.03 16.39 13.98 15.94 12.18
11 Laia Gonzalez FR-1 Central Missouri 15.19 13.37 18.99 13.98 12.31
16 Alyssa Carlton SO-2 Central Missouri 15.66 13.00 14.72 13.78 16.76
19 Hannah Vanbuskirk FR-1 Central Missouri 15.99 13.44 14.24 17.43 18.71

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Courtney Nelson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:03.59 1:18.86 10
2 Rachel Ray SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:05.92 51.42 8
3 Laia Gonzalez FR-1 Central Missouri 1:06.07 1:06.73 6
4 Vanessa Joseph SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:06.58 54.60 5
5 Kelsey Evans FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:07.12 1:17.86 4
6 Arryanna Dean FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:10.06 1:14.97 3
7 Riley Zerr FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:11.17 53.38 2
8 Sarah McRae SR-4 William Woods 1:11.61 1:23.79 1
9 Michala Webster SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:13.31 1:21.38 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Kelsey Evans FR-1 Missouri Southern 1:07.12 4
7 Riley Zerr FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:11.17 2
8 Sarah McRae SR-4 William Woods 1:11.61 1
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Courtney Nelson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:03.59 48.33 45.79 48.33 46.42 10
2 Rachel Ray SO-2 Missouri Southern 1:05.92 46.81 1:00.65 1:19.77 1:19.11 8
3 Laia Gonzalez FR-1 Central Missouri 1:06.07 1:04.09 1:07.40 1:11.36 1:20.61 6
4 Vanessa Joseph SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:06.58 1:05.92 1:17.90 56.60 1:12.58 5
6 Arryanna Dean FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:10.06 55.35 1:04.46 58.15 1:09.36 3
9 Michala Webster SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:13.31 1:35.31 1:14.78 55.72 1:22.84 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Summer Pierson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 11:20.84 10:26.38 11:34.46 12:08.50 13:30.20 10:05.95 10
2 Carlin Greene JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11:21.61 13:37.94 9:46.19 13:31.12 8:44.84 11:28.43 8
3 Sierra Gray SR-4 Missouri Southern 11:33.30 14:40.50 12:28.77 9:35.44 11:19.44 9:14.64 6
4 Katren Rienbolt SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11:38.43 15:00.98 10:56.53 14:05.10 11:31.45 12:55.26 5
5 Stephanie Penticuff FR-1 Southwest Baptist 11:43.48 11:43.48 11:57.55 14:32.32 14:25.28 13:36.04 4
6 Quinnlyn Walcott SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11:46.30 13:04.00 10:56.86 14:42.88 10:42.74 13:11.06 3
7 Amy Marx SO-2 Central Missouri 11:58.76 11:15.64 9:13.45 14:29.70 12:56.26 10:18.14 2
8 Kennedy Duffy FR-1 Missouri S&T 12:48.06 11:00.54 16:30.80 14:43.27 16:38.48 13:18.79 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Southwest Baptist
(B>)
Sloan, Fritz, Pierson, Penticuff 4:16.73 4:27.00 4:16.73 4:06.46 -
9 Missouri S&T Huskey, Calvin, Bonnot, Beffa 4:20.20 3:07.35 4:43.62 5:20.05 3
10 Central Missouri
(D>)
Carlton, Van Harn, McClendon, Freund 4:24.18 4:34.75 3:36.63 4:55.89 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Southwest Baptist Battle, Carr, Watson, Bergman 4:48.73 3:17.79 4:05.53 4:16.90 4:28.27 3:47.34 10
2 Central Missouri Cassidy, Thole, Gonzales, Fuchs 4:24.45 4:06.05 3:24.66 4:47.44 4:17.55 3:49.95 8
3 Pittsburg St. Boone, Hammons, Hutchinson, Lewis 3:17.43 3:42.97 3:24.39 2:54.20 3:15.10 3:52.26 6
4 Missouri Southern Koch, Ray, Miller, Evans 5:09.95 2:52.20 2:57.12 5:14.87 4:50.27 4:05.99 5
5 Central Missouri
(B>)
Becker, Gardner, Kallenberger, Vanbuskirk 3:06.16 5:22.68 4:13.18 4:38.00 3:45.88 4:08.21 -
6 William Woods McRae, Houston, McIlhenney, Van Harn 5:21.86 3:42.24 4:33.32 3:39.68 3:57.56 4:15.44 4
8 Central Missouri
(C>)
Harris, Stewart, Jackson, VanBlarcum 3:18.11 3:54.13 3:59.27 4:35.29 5:21.60 4:17.28 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Natalie O'keefe SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1.44m 1.71m 1.68m 1.71m 1.76m 5' 7.25" 10
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
2 Skyler Ruszkowski SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.88m 1.50m 1.46m 1.68m 2.05m 5' 6" 7
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Emilee Iverson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1.21m 2.07m 2.07m 1.68m 2.03m 5' 6" 7
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
4 Brittany Kallenberger SR-4 Central Missouri 1.16m 2.10m 1.73m 1.63m 2.12m 5' 4.25" 5
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
5 Jordan Owens FR-1 College of the Ozarks 1.63m 1.93m 1.58m 1.58m 1.90m 5' 2.25" 3.5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Anne Massey JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.28m 1.41m 1.44m 1.58m 1.77m 5' 2.25" 3.5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
7 Alyssa Carlton SO-2 Central Missouri 1.61m 2.05m 1.77m 1.58m 1.22m 5' 2.25" 2
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
8 Victoria Jackson SR-4 Central Missouri 1.10m 1.82m 1.10m 1.53m 1.45m 5' 0.25" 1
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
  • 1.63
9 Alexis Duffy FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1.93m 1.35m 1.99m 1.53m 1.77m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
9 Anna Ash SO-2 William Woods 1.93m 1.21m 1.97m 1.53m 1.77m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
11 Jorden Barnhart FR-1 William Woods 1.39m 1.64m 1.87m 1.45m 1.22m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
  • 1.58

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emily Presley SO-2 Missouri Southern 5.06m 5.48m 4.25m 13' 11.25" 10
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.74
    O
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
2 Amanda Wetzel SO-2 Missouri S&T 3.28m 4.58m 3.95m 12' 11.5" 8
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.74
    XO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
3 Brittany Kallenberger SR-4 Central Missouri 4.73m 3.15m 3.75m 12' 3.5" 6
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
4 Staci Wickersham SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4.69m 4.31m 3.75m 12' 3.5" 5
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
5 Megan Wickersham SR-4 Pittsburg St. 4.60m 4.34m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 4
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.74
    XXX
6 Samantha Donnell FR-1 Missouri Southern 3.32m 4.45m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 3
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.74
    XXX
7 Kaylee VanBlarcum SR-4 Central Missouri 3.02m 3.59m 3.55m 11' 7.75" 2
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
8 Mylene Loridan JR-3 Missouri Southern 3.98m 3.20m 3.55m 11' 7.75" 1
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.30
    PPP
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
9 Callie Ruffener FR-1 Central Missouri 3.37m 3.66m 3.30m 10' 10" -
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
10 Emma Sloan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 3.40m 2.49m 3.15m 10' 4" -
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
11 Lexi Heim FR-1 Central Missouri 2.92m 2.98m 2.95m 9' 8" -
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
12 Abagayle Bartlett FR-1 William Woods 2.60m 3.60m 2.95m 9' 8" -
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
13 Nicole Aldridge SO-2 Missouri S&T 2.31m 2.48m 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
14 Rebecca Freund FR-1 Central Missouri 3.16m 2.91m 2.55m 8' 4.25" -
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
14 Kristen Ross FR-1 Missouri S&T 2.73m 3.01m 2.55m 8' 4.25" -
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Alyssa McCarthick SR-4 Pittsburg St. NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Mikaila Livingston FR-1 College of the Ozarks NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Ellie Lunte FR-1 Missouri S&T NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.55
    XXX
  Dani McDaneld FR-1 College of the Ozarks NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.55
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Armani Battle FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4.91m 7.31m 5.85m 6.26m 5.27m 4.10m 5.97m 19' 2.5" 10 3.8
  • 4.22 (3.1)
  • 5.67 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85 (3.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54 (2.5)
2 Katie Cassidy SR-4 Central Missouri 5.14m 6.02m 5.84m 4.67m 7.48m 4.91m 5.61m 19' 2" 8 2.7
  • 5.41 (1.7)
  • 5.51 (2.1)
  • 5.83 (4.1)
  • 5.84 (2.7)
  • 5.69 (3.5)
  • PASS  
3 Amy Suenram FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.96m 6.46m 5.62m 3.93m 6.74m 5.96m 6.01m 18' 5.25" 6 2.3
  • 5.58 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (2.3)
  • 5.34 (2.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Tiffany Gilford JR-3 Missouri Southern 4.39m 4.12m 5.49m 5.33m 4.45m 6.09m 5.44m 18' 0.25" 5 2.8
  • 5.36 (1.9)
  • 5.49 (2.8)
  • 5.41 (1.9)
  • 5.20 (2.0)
  • 5.15 (2.9)
  • 5.30 (3.7)
5 Hanna Fergason FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4.81m 4.64m 5.40m 3.83m 4.32m 5.40m 4.05m 17' 8.75" 4 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (2.5)
  • 5.29 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15 (4.7)
6 Cassidy Harris SO-2 Central Missouri 4.17m 6.94m 5.34m 5.07m 5.66m 5.02m 4.17m 17' 6.25" 3 3.2
  • 5.34 (3.2)
  • 5.23 (2.4)
  • 5.11 (4.0)
  • 4.99 (3.1)
  • 5.17 (4.9)
  • 5.13 (2.0)
7 Hannah Becker SO-2 Central Missouri 3.76m 6.25m 5.30m 3.87m 5.99m 4.29m 5.78m 17' 4.75" 2 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (2.3)
8 Hannah Vanbuskirk FR-1 Central Missouri 4.36m 4.77m 5.19m 6.54m 4.00m 4.41m 6.12m 17' 0.5" 1 3.2
  • 5.14 (3.8)
  • 5.16 (4.3)
  • 5.19 (3.2)
9 Sierra Barrett JR-3 Missouri Southern 6.73m 3.68m 5.18m 4.30m 6.32m 3.78m 5.70m 17' 0" - 4.1
  • 4.95 (5.5)
  • 4.62 (2.1)
  • 5.18 (4.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (3.2)
  • 4.77 (6.0)
10 Natalie Schriever JR-3 Missouri S&T 4.14m 5.48m 5.17m 5.27m 4.96m 4.19m 4.39m 16' 11.5" - 4.2
  • 5.17 (4.2)
  • 4.88 (2.8)
  • 5.00 (3.5)
  • 4.95 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (5.0)
11 Anna Ash SO-2 William Woods 4.80m 4.50m 5.11m 4.96m 3.73m 5.11m 5.26m 16' 9.25" - 2.9
  • 5.06 (3.1)
  • 5.11 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
12 Katrina Small FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5.09m 4.68m 5.09m 6.06m 4.89m 6.16m 4.58m 16' 8.5" - 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09 (1.8)
  • 5.09 (3.0)
13 Laurnea Jarman FR-1 William Woods 6.01m 4.01m 5.01m 5.36m 6.51m 4.06m 4.46m 16' 5.25" - 3.0
  • 5.01 (3.0)
  • 5.00 (2.4)
  • 4.74 (0.5)
14 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 5.01m 3.61m 5.01m 6.11m 6.16m 4.91m 6.46m 16' 5.25" - 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73 (0.7)
  • 5.01 (2.5)
15 Shaniqua Stevens SO-2 Coffeyville CC 4.78m 3.89m 4.93m 3.85m 6.06m 3.89m 6.41m 16' 2.25" - 2.5
  • 4.93 (2.5)
  • 4.92 (1.9)
  • 4.82 (2.3)
16 Shay Babcock JR-3 Central Missouri 3.92m 3.58m 4.84m 5.81m 4.79m 5.66m 6.20m 15' 10.5" - 1.3
  • 4.84 (1.3)
  • 4.71 (3.0)
  • 4.67 (2.1)
17 Sarah Willhite SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4.99m 6.20m 4.84m 6.05m 5.13m 6.05m 5.03m 15' 10.5" - 3.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64 (1.0)
  • 4.84 (3.3)
18 Raven Manley FR-1 Coffeyville CC 4.38m 4.14m 4.81m 3.46m 4.95m 4.04m 5.48m 15' 9.5" - 2.8
  • 4.60 (4.3)
  • 4.43 (2.6)
  • 4.81 (2.8)
19 Madison Calvin FR-1 Missouri S&T 5.28m 4.20m 4.67m 5.23m 3.36m 5.00m 3.60m 15' 4" - 3.3
  • 4.45 (2.8)
  • 4.47 (2.0)
  • 4.67 (3.3)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
8 Hannah Vanbuskirk FR-1 Central Missouri 5.19m 17' 0.5" 1 3.2
10 Natalie Schriever JR-3 Missouri S&T 5.17m 16' 11.5" - 4.2
11 Anna Ash SO-2 William Woods 5.11m 16' 9.25" - 2.9
13 Laurnea Jarman FR-1 William Woods 5.01m 16' 5.25" - 3.0
14 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 5.01m 16' 5.25" - 2.5
15 Shaniqua Stevens SO-2 Coffeyville CC 4.93m 16' 2.25" - 2.5
16 Shay Babcock JR-3 Central Missouri 4.84m 15' 10.5" - 1.3
17 Sarah Willhite SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4.84m 15' 10.5" - 3.3
18 Raven Manley FR-1 Coffeyville CC 4.81m 15' 9.5" - 2.8
19 Madison Calvin FR-1 Missouri S&T 4.67m 15' 4" - 3.3
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Armani Battle FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5.85m 19' 2.5" 10 3.8
2 Katie Cassidy SR-4 Central Missouri 5.84m 19' 2" 8 2.7
3 Amy Suenram FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.62m 18' 5.25" 6 2.3
4 Tiffany Gilford JR-3 Missouri Southern 5.49m 18' 0.25" 5 2.8
5 Hanna Fergason FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.40m 17' 8.75" 4 2.5
6 Cassidy Harris SO-2 Central Missouri 5.34m 17' 6.25" 3 3.2
7 Hannah Becker SO-2 Central Missouri 5.30m 17' 4.75" 2 2.0
9 Sierra Barrett JR-3 Missouri Southern 5.18m 17' 0" - 4.1
12 Katrina Small FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5.09m 16' 8.5" - 1.8

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Allie Heckemeyer JR-3 Missouri Southern 14.59m 9.44m 12.26m 10.79m 40' 2.75" 10
  • 12.26 (1.5)
  • 11.93 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 12.10 (2.2)
  • 12.21 (0.1)
2 Amira Jenkins SR-4 Pittsburg St. 14.35m 13.99m 11.76m 8.47m 38' 7" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73 (2.6)
  • 11.40 (2.8)
  • 11.76 (+0.0)
3 Shaniqua Stevens SO-2 Coffeyville CC 10.36m 12.48m 11.14m 14.26m 36' 6.75" 6
  • 10.85 (6.4)
  • 10.39 (1.7)
  • 10.83 (1.4)
  • 11.09 (1.6)
  • 11.14 (1.1)
  • 11.04 (0.6)
4 Sierra Barrett JR-3 Missouri Southern 11.25m 9.17m 10.92m 11.14m 35' 10" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Laurnea Jarman FR-1 William Woods 11.28m 8.25m 10.85m 13.35m 35' 7.25" 4
  • 10.85 (1.8)
  • 10.08 (3.0)
  • 10.44 (1.4)
  • 10.45 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82 (1.0)
6 Shay Babcock JR-3 Central Missouri 11.17m 9.00m 10.84m 7.70m 35' 6.75" 3
  • 10.84 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66 (1.3)
  • 10.72 (2.7)
  • 10.84 (2.2)
  • 10.62 (1.4)
7 Sarah Willhite SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.77m 10.12m 10.65m 13.63m 34' 11.25" 2
  • 10.65 (2.2)
  • 10.65 (1.7)
  • 10.43 (1.3)
  • 10.55 (1.9)
  • 10.26 (1.8)
  • 10.63 (1.6)
8 Anna Ash SO-2 William Woods 10.53m 11.49m 10.64m 12.66m 34' 11" 1
  • 10.63 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27 (1.6)
  • 10.33 (3.1)
  • 10.43 (2.5)
  • 10.64 (1.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jasmine Smith JR-3 Pittsburg St. 14.60m 13.58m 47' 11" 10
  • 13.71  
  • 14.60  
  • 14.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.38  
2 Jena Black SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.15m 16.13m 46' 5.25" 8
  • 13.77  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.15  
3 Amy Dorge JR-3 Central Missouri 13.38m 13.11m 43' 10.75" 6
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Morgan Gilliland SR-4 Emporia St. 13.24m 9.80m 43' 5.25" 5
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Katie Skelton   Unattached 13.04m 11.74m 42' 9.5" -
  • 12.19  
  • 12.27  
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
6 Ashlan Burton UN Unattached 12.98m 12.20m 42' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.53  
7 Desirea Buerge SO-2 Missouri Southern 12.89m 9.93m 42' 3.5" 4
  • 12.89  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Brianna Cooks FR-1 Pittsburg St. 12.79m 9.21m 41' 11.5" 3
  • 11.34  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.11  
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
9 Sabrina Hollins SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.28m 15.84m 40' 3.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28  
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
10 Madelyn Scrivner JR-3 William Woods 11.81m 13.35m 38' 9" 1
  • 11.22  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.81  
11 Angela Wadley FR-1 Drury 11.63m 12.44m 38' 2" -
  • 9.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
12 Jenson Maydew JR-3 Missouri Southern 11.38m 10.24m 37' 4" -
  • 10.99  
  • 11.38  
  • FOUL  
13 Rachel Barker JR-3 William Woods 11.28m 13.99m 37' 0.25" -
  • 10.97  
  • 11.28  
  • FOUL  
14 Megan Van Harn FR-1 William Woods 10.34m 12.51m 33' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.34  
15 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 10.32m 11.66m 33' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.15  
16 Cassidy Roling SO-2 William Woods 9.66m 9.95m 31' 8.5" -
  • 9.36  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.49  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Katie Skelton   Unattached 10.56m 14.87m 13.04m 14.60m 15.78m 42' 9.5" -
10 Madelyn Scrivner JR-3 William Woods 13.58m 12.64m 11.81m 11.10m 13.70m 38' 9" 1
11 Angela Wadley FR-1 Drury 10.23m 13.37m 11.63m 9.30m 14.30m 38' 2" -
12 Jenson Maydew JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.99m 11.38m 11.38m 11.72m 9.56m 37' 4" -
13 Rachel Barker JR-3 William Woods 12.41m 8.01m 11.28m 9.70m 12.30m 37' 0.25" -
14 Megan Van Harn FR-1 William Woods 12.30m 12.61m 10.34m 12.51m 12.82m 33' 11.25" -
15 Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods 12.38m 8.26m 10.32m 9.49m 11.15m 33' 10.25" -
16 Cassidy Roling SO-2 William Woods 11.79m 7.73m 9.66m 12.56m 11.50m 31' 8.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jasmine Smith JR-3 Pittsburg St. 14.60m 14.75m 15.48m 47' 11" 10
2 Jena Black SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.15m 12.03m 13.73m 46' 5.25" 8
3 Amy Dorge JR-3 Central Missouri 13.38m 12.71m 13.11m 43' 10.75" 6
4 Morgan Gilliland SR-4 Emporia St. 13.24m 17.21m 12.98m 43' 5.25" 5
6 Ashlan Burton UN Unattached 12.98m 9.99m 14.67m 42' 7" -
7 Desirea Buerge SO-2 Missouri Southern 12.89m 15.08m 14.57m 42' 3.5" 4
8 Brianna Cooks FR-1 Pittsburg St. 12.79m 15.60m 13.81m 41' 11.5" 3
9 Sabrina Hollins SO-2 Coffeyville CC 12.28m 15.35m 14.00m 40' 3.5" 2

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Desirea Buerge SO-2 Missouri Southern 54.85m 37.61m 52.24m 171' 5" 10
  • 47.00  
  • 52.24  
  • 48.57  
  • 49.44  
  • 48.02  
  • 45.87  
2 Amy Dorge JR-3 Central Missouri 54.60m 41.93m 48.75m 159' 11" 8
  • 44.15  
  • 48.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jena Black SO-2 Pittsburg St. 37.75m 36.43m 43.89m 144' 0" 6
  • 34.02  
  • 37.36  
  • 42.76  
  • 40.67  
  • 43.89  
  • 42.25  
4 Jasmine Smith JR-3 Pittsburg St. 48.61m 38.54m 43.79m 143' 8" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 43.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.63  
  • FOUL  
5 Ashlan Burton UN Unattached 52.37m 50.66m 42.93m 140' 10" -
  • 28.10  
  • 42.93  
  • 39.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.20  
  • 39.04  
6 Morgan Gilliland SR-4 Emporia St. 37.15m 38.00m 42.70m 140' 1" 4
  • 39.60  
  • 40.17  
  • 38.60  
  • 42.70  
  • 39.92  
  • FOUL  
7 Maliya Crouch SO-2 Coffeyville CC 47.39m 37.66m 42.31m 138' 10" 3
  • 39.53  
  • 38.60  
  • 39.36  
  • 39.80  
  • 42.31  
  • FOUL  
8 Katie Skelton   Unattached 35.20m 53.21m 41.90m 137' 6" -
  • 41.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.65  
9 Darien Stancell SR-4 Pittsburg St. 46.67m 51.67m 41.67m 136' 8" 2
  • 41.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.99  
  • 37.80  
  • 41.67  
  • 40.65  
10 Madelyn Scrivner JR-3 William Woods 40.14m 33.90m 38.97m 127' 10" 1
  • 36.34  
  • 38.97  
  • FOUL  
11 Rachel Barker JR-3 William Woods 33.04m 29.97m 38.42m 126' 0" -
  • 35.58  
  • 38.42  
  • FOUL  
12 Angela Wadley FR-1 Drury 31.75m 28.80m 36.92m 121' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.90  
  • 36.92  
13 Brianna Cooks FR-1 Pittsburg St. 42.65m 32.16m 34.96m 114' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.96  
  • 30.60  
14 Kaylee Ferrier SR-4 William Woods 26.96m 38.03m 34.57m 113' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.57  
15 Jennifer Holloway FR-1 Missouri S&T 38.40m 42.81m 33.98m 111' 6" -
  • 33.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Bailey Bowe FR-1 Southwest Baptist 28.09m 25.78m 33.05m 108' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.05  
  • FOUL  
17 Erinn Bush FR-1 William Woods 31.09m 26.15m 29.06m 95' 4" -
  • 27.59  
  • 27.93  
  • 29.06  
18 Cassidy Roling SO-2 William Woods 31.52m 29.50m 28.92m 94' 10" -
  • 28.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.86  
  Sabrina Hollins SO-2 Coffeyville CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tiffaney Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Madelyn Scrivner JR-3 William Woods 33.51m 47.54m 38.97m 127' 10" 1
11 Rachel Barker JR-3 William Woods 48.41m 47.26m 38.42m 126' 0" -
13 Brianna Cooks FR-1 Pittsburg St. 30.07m 30.76m 34.96m 114' 8" -
14 Kaylee Ferrier SR-4 William Woods 27.66m 37.68m 34.57m 113' 5" -
15 Jennifer Holloway FR-1 Missouri S&T 36.02m 38.74m 33.98m 111' 6" -
16 Bailey Bowe FR-1 Southwest Baptist 32.06m 42.63m 33.05m 108' 5" -
17 Erinn Bush FR-1 William Woods 33.13m 21.79m 29.06m 95' 4" -
18 Cassidy Roling SO-2 William Woods 35.57m 35.57m 28.92m 94' 10" -
  Tiffaney Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Desirea Buerge SO-2 Missouri Southern 52.24m 171' 5" 10
2 Amy Dorge JR-3 Central Missouri 48.75m 159' 11" 8
3 Jena Black SO-2 Pittsburg St. 43.89m 144' 0" 6
4 Jasmine Smith JR-3 Pittsburg St. 43.79m 143' 8" 5
5 Ashlan Burton UN Unattached 42.93m 140' 10" -
6 Morgan Gilliland SR-4 Emporia St. 42.70m 140' 1" 4
7 Maliya Crouch SO-2 Coffeyville CC 42.31m 138' 10" 3
8 Katie Skelton   Unattached 41.90m 137' 6" -
9 Darien Stancell SR-4 Pittsburg St. 41.67m 136' 8" 2
12 Angela Wadley FR-1 Drury 36.92m 121' 1" -
  Sabrina Hollins SO-2 Coffeyville CC FOUL NM -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Brianna Cooks FR-1 Pittsburg St. 53.00m 173' 11" 10
  • 53.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.87  
  • FOUL  
2 Amy Dorge JR-3 Central Missouri 50.35m 165' 2" 8
  • 50.35  
  • 49.02  
  • 48.33  
  • 50.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Madelyn Scrivner JR-3 William Woods 48.38m 158' 9" 6
  • 46.93  
  • 48.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.38  
4 Katie Skelton   Unattached 46.12m 151' 4" -
  • 45.22  
  • 44.76  
  • 44.88  
  • 44.20  
  • 46.12  
  • 45.26  
5 Sabrina Hollins SO-2 Coffeyville CC 46.05m 151' 1" 5
  • 46.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.93  
  • 45.34  
  • FOUL  
6 Jena Black SO-2 Pittsburg St. 45.71m 150' 0" 4
  • 45.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.83  
  • 45.71  
7 Morgan Gilliland SR-4 Emporia St. 44.70m 146' 8" 3
  • 43.88  
  • 44.70  
  • 44.13  
  • 41.70  
  • 43.76  
  • 41.51  
8 Tiffaney Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 42.94m 140' 10" 2
  • 42.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Halee Cashio SO-2 Missouri Southern 42.94m 140' 10" 1
  • 40.75  
  • 42.11  
  • 39.61  
  • 42.03  
  • 42.94  
  • 40.81  
10 Cassidy Roling SO-2 William Woods 41.41m 135' 10" -
  • 39.97  
  • 40.17  
  • 41.41  
11 Skylar Ossian SO-2 Pittsburg St. 40.17m 131' 9" -
  • 40.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.83  
12 Rachel Barker JR-3 William Woods 36.64m 120' 2" -
  • 35.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.64  
13 Sydney Dryden FR-1 Emporia St. 35.68m 117' 1" -
  • 35.57  
  • 33.14  
  • 35.68  
14 Ashlan Burton UN Unattached 33.73m 110' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.73  
  • 33.73  
15 Erinn Bush FR-1 William Woods 32.41m 106' 4" -
  • 30.86  
  • 30.93  
  • 32.41  
16 Bailey Bowe FR-1 Southwest Baptist 31.08m 102' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.95  
  • 31.08  
17 Taylor Smith FR-1 Missouri S&T 30.21m 99' 1" -
  • 30.21  
  • 29.76  
  • FOUL  
  Kaylee Ferrier SR-4 William Woods FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Darien Stancell SR-4 Pittsburg St. FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Maliya Crouch SO-2 Coffeyville CC FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Halee Cashio SO-2 Missouri Southern 45.52m 55.82m 54.96m 46.80m 42.94m 140' 10" 1
10 Cassidy Roling SO-2 William Woods 50.52m 45.55m 29.82m 53.00m 41.41m 135' 10" -
11 Skylar Ossian SO-2 Pittsburg St. 48.61m 48.20m 47.00m 46.20m 40.17m 131' 9" -
12 Rachel Barker JR-3 William Woods 37.37m 26.01m 26.38m 36.64m 36.64m 120' 2" -
13 Sydney Dryden FR-1 Emporia St. 37.11m 43.53m 41.39m 30.68m 35.68m 117' 1" -
14 Ashlan Burton UN Unattached 32.04m 27.66m 42.50m 25.30m 33.73m 110' 8" -
15 Erinn Bush FR-1 William Woods 41.48m 34.68m 33.38m 35.65m 32.41m 106' 4" -
16 Bailey Bowe FR-1 Southwest Baptist 40.09m 33.26m 33.88m 32.63m 31.08m 102' 0" -
17 Taylor Smith FR-1 Missouri S&T 27.19m 23.87m 35.65m 22.36m 30.21m 99' 1" -
  Maliya Crouch SO-2 Coffeyville CC FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brianna Cooks FR-1 Pittsburg St. 54.59m 66.25m 43.46m 53.00m 173' 11" 10
2 Amy Dorge JR-3 Central Missouri 35.75m 37.76m 48.34m 50.35m 165' 2" 8
3 Madelyn Scrivner JR-3 William Woods 37.74m 44.51m 41.12m 48.38m 158' 9" 6
4 Katie Skelton   Unattached 56.73m 36.43m 34.59m 46.12m 151' 4" -
5 Sabrina Hollins SO-2 Coffeyville CC 34.08m 59.40m 52.96m 46.05m 151' 1" 5
6 Jena Black SO-2 Pittsburg St. 33.83m 53.02m 53.94m 45.71m 150' 0" 4
7 Morgan Gilliland SR-4 Emporia St. 43.36m 55.43m 58.11m 44.70m 146' 8" 3
8 Tiffaney Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 32.63m 48.95m 50.67m 42.94m 140' 10" 2
  Darien Stancell SR-4 Pittsburg St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Kaylee Ferrier SR-4 William Woods FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Allyn Murray SO-2 Pittsburg St. 48.53m 44.70m 41.72m 49.81m 37.04m 42.57m 139' 8" 10
  • 38.56  
  • 38.86  
  • 40.69  
  • 40.40  
  • 41.72  
  • 42.57  
2 Brooke Casley FR-1 Pittsburg St. 39.88m 40.69m 44.35m 48.83m 31.33m 40.69m 133' 6" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 40.69  
  • 38.59  
  • 39.37  
  • 38.73  
  • 34.89  
3 Madison Orton SO-2 Emporia St. 36.78m 43.16m 31.90m 39.41m 28.15m 37.53m 123' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.55  
  • 34.94  
  • 33.19  
  • 37.53  
4 Emily Samuels JR-3 Emporia St. 43.89m 28.03m 27.29m 41.67m 28.77m 36.88m 121' 0" 5
  • 35.94  
  • 36.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.88  
  • 35.06  
  • FOUL  
5 Erinn Bush FR-1 William Woods 39.17m 28.42m 37.09m 30.85m 29.11m 34.66m 113' 8" 4
  • 31.00  
  • 32.94  
  • 31.61  
  • 33.32  
  • 34.66  
  • 29.93  
6 Taylor Fuller JR-3 Emporia St. 29.53m 35.43m 40.36m 39.37m 25.92m 32.81m 107' 8" 3
  • 28.98  
  • 32.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.28  
  • 26.38  
  • FOUL  
7 Allie Heckemeyer JR-3 Missouri Southern 25.81m 23.55m 29.68m 36.78m 28.39m 32.26m 105' 10" 2
  • 31.33  
  • 28.77  
  • 31.66  
  • 24.21  
  • 32.26  
  • 28.72  
8 Megan Van Harn FR-1 William Woods 30.15m 24.24m 22.38m 27.66m 33.88m 31.08m 102' 0" 1
  • 22.02  
  • 29.79  
  • 28.75  
  • 28.21  
  • 30.34  
  • 31.08  
9 Madelyn Scrivner JR-3 William Woods 22.35m 36.63m 34.76m 39.73m 27.94m 31.04m 101' 10" -
  • 28.70  
  • 29.68  
  • 28.44  
  • 31.04  
  • 26.25  
  • 29.10  
10 Shannon McIlhenney FR-1 William Woods 31.02m 33.38m 23.04m 32.79m 32.49m 29.54m 96' 11" -
  • 29.54  
  • 27.02  
  • 28.01  
11 Mikhaela Cochran SO-2 Southwest Baptist 30.27m 26.35m 31.95m 34.76m 24.67m 28.03m 91' 11" -
  • 26.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.03  
12 Kaylee Ferrier SR-4 William Woods 22.30m 29.43m 27.82m 21.38m 28.74m 22.99m 75' 5" -
  • 22.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anna Houston SO-2 William Woods FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL