April 6- 8, 2017
|
Stephen F. Austin - Nacogdoches, TX

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Grady SR-4 Sam Houston St. 46.99 54.63 55.73 59.55 51.90 1:07.75
2 Kodii Church JR-3 Sam Houston St. 41.64 55.51 46.08 1:01.62 1:00.51 1:03.29
3 Chelsi Gill SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 41.09 56.28 1:08.67 41.65 1:09.79 1:12.04
4 Abby Lentz FR-1 Southern Arkansas 41.72 56.37 1:13.29 43.97 1:05.39 52.99
5 Tiffany Williams JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 1:03.79 56.45 1:06.62 1:01.53 41.78 49.68
6 Deja Harrison JR-3 Wiley 58.43 56.72 48.22 58.43 1:05.80 55.02
7 Chriss Ann Thomas SO-2 Wiley 1:08.99 57.01 51.88 57.01 45.04 1:00.43
8 Jamie Eckford SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1:07.36 57.08 1:06.79 51.38 53.09 59.94
9 Aaliyah Lane JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1:08.75 57.29 1:06.46 53.86 1:05.31 1:06.46
10 Kenisha Bryant JR-3 Southern Arkansas 50.45 57.32 48.15 1:14.52 48.15 42.99
11 Taishia Pryce FR-1 Wiley 51.80 57.55 48.35 1:05.61 46.62 51.22
12 Teona Spivey FR-1 Sam Houston St. 1:14.41 57.68 41.53 40.38 1:02.30 1:13.83
13 Aliyah Robinson SO-2 Central Arkansas 43.37 57.82 1:09.97 1:02.45 43.37 1:15.17
14 Kirby Roy FR-1 Southern Arkansas 56.80 57.95 1:04.91 48.10 58.53 41.15
15 Ajah Criner FR-1 Central Arkansas 1:14.88 58.04 41.21 48.76 58.62 59.20
16 Victoria Campfield SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:07.66 58.32 1:02.99 43.74 53.66 54.24
17 Germanii Murphy SO-2 UL-Monroe 47.85 59.07 46.67 1:14.43 1:12.66 41.94
18 Samantha Ellis JR-3 Central Arkansas 49.93 59.44 1:00.63 42.21 42.80 1:01.23
19 Aliyah Teel   Unattached 45.44 59.78 48.43 1:15.92 57.39 42.45
20 Jezstanie Love   UNAT-Texas College 52.18 1:00.67 58.85 53.39 44.90 1:17.66
21 Sydney Curry FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:15.69 1:01.53 52.30 56.61 48.61 1:13.84
22 Jenae Smith FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:06.26 1:02.51 1:00.01 1:13.77 1:13.77 1:01.89
23 Maya Taylor JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1:19.17 1:03.33 1:05.87 51.30 1:11.57 1:09.03
24 Aliyah Mixon SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1:03.03 1:03.66 1:00.48 1:00.48 1:18.31 1:19.58
25 Tomirra Graham FR-1 Texas College 1:19.58 1:05.23 52.84 56.75 1:19.58 58.71
26 Kiarah Rounds SO-2 Jarvis Christian 51.70 1:05.44 1:23.11 58.25 52.36 1:21.15
27 Rhandi Jackson SO-2 Central Arkansas 57.18 1:06.48 1:03.82 1:25.76 51.86 54.52
28 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:22.54 1:07.10 1:03.75 1:11.80 48.99 52.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Ajah Criner FR-1 Central Arkansas 58.04 1:14.30
25 Tomirra Graham FR-1 Texas College 1:05.23 1:10.45
26 Kiarah Rounds SO-2 Jarvis Christian 1:05.44 47.78
27 Rhandi Jackson SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:06.48 52.52
28 Hannah Johnson FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:07.10 1:10.46
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jamie Eckford SO-2 Sam Houston St. 57.08
14 Kirby Roy FR-1 Southern Arkansas 57.95
18 Samantha Ellis JR-3 Central Arkansas 59.44
20 Jezstanie Love   UNAT-Texas College 1:00.67
21 Sydney Curry FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:01.53
22 Jenae Smith FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:02.51
23 Maya Taylor JR-3 Southern Arkansas 1:03.33
24 Aliyah Mixon SO-2 Southern Arkansas 1:03.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Abby Lentz FR-1 Southern Arkansas 1:05.39 1:00.88 56.37
6 Deja Harrison JR-3 Wiley 1:12.61 1:00.13 56.72
11 Taishia Pryce FR-1 Wiley 1:12.52 1:02.73 57.55
12 Teona Spivey FR-1 Sam Houston St. 42.11 1:09.22 57.68
13 Aliyah Robinson SO-2 Central Arkansas 1:08.23 1:15.17 57.82
16 Victoria Campfield SO-2 Central Arkansas 51.33 50.74 58.32
17 Germanii Murphy SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:13.25 57.89 59.07
19 Aliyah Teel   Unattached 1:12.34 44.84 59.78
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Grady SR-4 Sam Houston St. 54.63 49.72 1:02.28 51.90
2 Kodii Church JR-3 Sam Houston St. 55.51 38.86 1:04.95 1:03.29
3 Chelsi Gill SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 56.28 42.78 56.85 1:10.35
5 Tiffany Williams JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 56.45 45.73 44.60 54.20
7 Chriss Ann Thomas SO-2 Wiley 57.01 1:08.99 1:09.56 47.89
9 Aaliyah Lane JR-3 Sam Houston St. 57.29 48.13 1:04.17 45.84
10 Kenisha Bryant JR-3 Southern Arkansas 57.32 1:01.34 43.57 59.04