April 8, 2017
|
Butler County CC - El Dorado, KS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mckae Mitchell SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 31.45 24.38 19.02 21.70 30.97 22.92 31.45
2 Shania Alexander FR-1 Neosho County CC 18.60 24.47 17.38 17.13 28.63 20.80 31.08
3 Marie Alcindor FR-1 Cowley County CC 23.36 25.11 25.11 20.09 27.88 26.12 26.12
4 Marisa Puente FR-1 Garden City CC 31.15 25.12 26.13 25.38 32.66 31.15 28.39
5 Tashoy Blake FR-1 Butler CC 32.23 25.18 22.67 27.45 32.23 31.48 24.43
6 Kya Barnes FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 32.25 25.19 19.90 28.72 26.45 19.65 28.97
7 Candis Rodgers FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 31.00 25.20 17.90 29.49 17.64 19.66 17.90
8 Crystal Cook SO-2 Neosho County CC 17.98 25.32 23.80 19.75 19.25 18.99 29.88
9 Shariah Anderson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 21.11 25.43 22.38 26.45 27.98 30.01 19.59
10 Kiana Rogers FR-1 Cowley County CC 30.34 25.49 23.45 19.89 27.53 24.73 24.22
11 Davia Smith FR-1 Butler CC 31.37 25.50 19.13 24.99 31.37 28.31 24.48
12 Ashley Moon FR-1 Neosho County CC 19.75 25.98 26.24 31.70 23.39 26.76 29.10
13 Courtney Willis SO-2 Butler CC 30.53 26.09 25.05 21.92 30.53 24.01 18.53
14 Kylia Smith FR-1 Butler CC 29.34 26.19 22.79 27.50 21.74 31.69 28.29
15 Precious Posey FR-1 Cloud County CC 23.60 26.22 19.93 25.44 20.19 22.82 29.89
16 Alexis Washington SO-2 Southwestern Christian 22.10 26.30 27.09 20.78 27.09 18.94 29.72
17 Kionte Sampson FR-1 Cowley County CC 22.16 26.38 32.72 34.03 32.72 18.47 21.64
18 Deidre Smith   Garden City CC 25.98 26.78 22.77 29.73 28.39 31.60 32.41
19 Keeley Latham FR-1 Dodge City CC 29.24 26.82 34.07 23.07 33.53 20.12 30.04
20 Jade Williams SO-2 Neosho County CC 34.12 27.29 28.11 22.38 35.21 25.11 26.20
21 Kylee Isbell FR-1 Dodge City CC 30.78 27.98 34.70 22.39 35.54 28.54 21.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Davia Smith FR-1 Butler CC 23.46 26.78 23.72 25.50 28.56
13 Courtney Willis SO-2 Butler CC 29.22 30.27 21.66 26.09 29.22
19 Keeley Latham FR-1 Dodge City CC 31.12 28.97 33.26 26.82 28.97
21 Kylee Isbell FR-1 Dodge City CC 31.62 26.86 23.23 27.98 22.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Kiana Rogers FR-1 Cowley County CC 26.77 25.49
12 Ashley Moon FR-1 Neosho County CC 25.98 25.98
15 Precious Posey FR-1 Cloud County CC 25.96 26.22
16 Alexis Washington SO-2 Southwestern Christian 29.99 26.30
17 Kionte Sampson FR-1 Cowley County CC 32.45 26.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tashoy Blake FR-1 Butler CC 28.96 25.69 20.65 25.18 32.49 32.74
7 Candis Rodgers FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 21.42 28.73 26.72 25.20 25.20 20.42
14 Kylia Smith FR-1 Butler CC 25.67 34.05 22.79 26.19 28.55 20.43
18 Deidre Smith   Garden City CC 24.11 19.82 26.52 26.78 20.62 33.21
20 Jade Williams SO-2 Neosho County CC 25.11 26.48 30.02 27.29 31.11 20.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mckae Mitchell SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 24.38 17.80 18.29
2 Shania Alexander FR-1 Neosho County CC 24.47 28.63 26.19
3 Marie Alcindor FR-1 Cowley County CC 25.11 21.35 25.62
4 Marisa Puente FR-1 Garden City CC 25.12 21.10 25.12
6 Kya Barnes FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 25.19 21.16 20.16
8 Crystal Cook SO-2 Neosho County CC 25.32 19.50 20.01
9 Shariah Anderson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 25.43 31.79 20.86