April 6- 8, 2017
|
NW Missouri - Maryville, MO

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Karlona Gregory JR-3 Minnesota State 17.68 22.04 20.10 24.21 17.92 10 3.3
2 Megan Seidl SR-4 Winona State 31.70 17.80 27.80 24.38 20.00 8 3.3
3 Kim Shabino JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 30.36 19.25 25.67 24.68 31.59 6 3.3
4 Brittany Schyvinck JR-3 Winona State 32.27 18.62 23.58 24.82 23.09 5 3.3
5 Zenova Harris SR-4 NW Missouri 25.45 27.70 17.72 24.95 32.19 4 3.3
6 Hiba Mahgoub FR-1 NW Missouri 30.06 29.81 23.05 25.05 22.05 3 3.2
7 Gloria Williams SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 19.49 25.81 22.02 25.30 27.33 2 3.2
8 Taylor Juresh FR-1 Winona State 30.93 21.30 30.42 25.35 23.58 1 1.8
9 Hannah Shield SO-2 Emporia St. 23.64 21.09 23.13 25.41 28.72 - 3.2
10 Alexandra Hutchison FR-1 Winona State 26.48 21.14 29.03 25.46 24.70 - 3.2
11 Erika Shady JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 19.18 24.30 26.85 25.57 27.62 - 3.2
12 Elizabeth Blevins JR-3 Emporia St. 33.00 17.91 30.44 25.58 33.26 - 3.2
13 Kelsey Graber SO-2 Emporia St. 20.77 22.57 21.54 25.64 29.23 - 1.8
14 Johnna Patterson FR-1 Winona State 23.35 28.23 23.87 25.66 17.97 - 3.6
15 Sarah Hines SO-2 Emporia St. 18.02 31.39 22.13 25.73 29.34 - 1.8
16 Maria Cisneros FR-1 Washburn 26.03 25.77 31.19 25.77 29.64 - 3.6
17 Melissa Kroll SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 23.22 20.38 29.66 25.79 26.31 - 3.6
18 Sydny Harris JR-3 NW Missouri 33.57 19.11 25.05 25.82 22.98 - 3.2
19 Latiyera Yeargin JR-3 Emporia St. 21.20 28.44 22.75 25.85 33.61 - 3.3
20 Toni-Ann Ingram JR-3 Northern State 26.91 27.43 30.01 25.87 18.37 - 1.8
21 Sydney Reysack FR-1 Minnesota State 26.42 31.86 29.79 25.90 19.43 - 1.8
22 Imani Jones FR-1 NW Missouri 28.80 31.39 33.73 25.94 18.94 - 2.4
23 Lindsay Davis JR-3 NW Missouri 26.81 21.87 26.03 26.03 31.50 - 1.8
24 Gretchen Mayes SR-4 William Jewell 19.82 28.69 33.13 26.08 21.91 - 3.2
25 Jasmyne Suber SO-2 Minnesota State 24.53 25.83 22.70 26.09 26.62 - 3.6
26 Morgan McCormick JR-3 NW Missouri 28.29 27.24 21.74 26.19 23.58 - 2.4
27 Kiana Harvey JR-3 NW Missouri 28.17 30.54 19.22 26.32 31.85 - 2.4
28 Nikki Atwood JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 26.61 19.23 18.71 26.34 34.25 - 3.6
29 Rachel Heiman FR-1 Washburn 24.26 29.27 24.53 26.37 20.57 - 2.4
30 Malacia Lee JR-3 Emporia St. 21.66 31.43 32.49 26.41 25.36 - 2.4
31 Jenna Gatz FR-1 Minnesota State 24.13 23.33 28.37 26.51 19.89 - 1.8
32 Tyjai Adams FR-1 Washburn 26.40 32.80 19.47 26.66 30.66 - 1.9
33 Cassidy McIntire FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 24.93 23.05 24.39 26.80 34.58 - 1.9
34 Jessika Dieringer SO-2 Minnesota State 33.85 23.56 33.85 27.08 24.65 - 3.6
35 Mary Fixsen SO-2 Minnesota State 32.34 23.29 21.10 27.40 31.51 - 1.9
36 Madalynn Norris FR-1 Washburn 29.47 33.60 24.79 27.54 26.99 - 2.4
37 LaKeya Rudolph JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 33.89 19.56 33.34 27.55 26.73 - 2.4
38 Keenan Davis JR-3 Minnesota State 28.03 29.14 28.59 27.75 31.92 - 1.9
39 Breyanna Hill SO-2 Upper Iowa 33.26 34.94 35.50 27.95 20.41 - 2.0
40 Maddy Hasz JR-3 NW Missouri 34.11 30.41 31.83 28.42 31.83 - 1.9
41 Taylor Schimmleman FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 21.72 26.86 24.00 28.57 35.72 - 2.0
42 Halley Morgan JR-3 William Jewell 29.14 20.98 32.06 29.14 37.89 - 1.9
43 Ashley Brady FR-1 Upper Iowa 23.80 38.68 33.03 29.75 31.54 - 2.0
44 Racquel Beckett FR-1 Minnesota State 35.34 36.24 22.96 30.20 24.16 - 2.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Karlona Gregory JR-3 Minnesota State 21.07 31.23 23.00 18.40 20.58 24.21 19.86 10
2 Megan Seidl SR-4 Winona State 19.02 20.24 26.33 21.21 22.43 24.38 23.41 8
3 Kim Shabino JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 26.16 19.25 20.24 20.24 24.44 24.68 26.41 6
4 Brittany Schyvinck JR-3 Winona State 30.04 23.09 28.80 26.31 22.09 24.82 21.60 5
5 Zenova Harris SR-4 NW Missouri 24.70 18.97 20.21 25.45 18.22 24.95 18.97 4
19 Latiyera Yeargin JR-3 Emporia St. 20.43 32.32 20.17 22.49 25.60 25.85 30.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Hiba Mahgoub FR-1 NW Missouri 25.05 25.30 31.82 23.05 25.05 28.56 28.06 3
7 Gloria Williams SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 25.30 19.74 23.28 21.26 31.63 27.08 24.80 2
9 Hannah Shield SO-2 Emporia St. 25.41 32.02 23.64 21.35 18.55 25.92 21.86 -
10 Alexandra Hutchison FR-1 Winona State 25.46 31.07 25.21 23.43 25.46 31.83 33.10 -
11 Erika Shady JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 25.57 32.73 18.41 20.97 32.22 30.43 25.06 -
12 Elizabeth Blevins JR-3 Emporia St. 25.58 32.75 21.24 27.63 32.23 30.19 21.24 -
18 Sydny Harris JR-3 NW Missouri 25.82 28.41 22.98 19.89 29.96 28.15 20.92 -
24 Gretchen Mayes SR-4 William Jewell 26.08 33.65 29.47 31.82 26.87 30.52 31.04 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Taylor Juresh FR-1 Winona State 19.02 27.38 21.55 32.71 20.79 25.35 1
13 Kelsey Graber SO-2 Emporia St. 27.70 23.59 25.64 24.62 23.59 25.64 -
15 Sarah Hines SO-2 Emporia St. 20.07 25.73 33.45 25.22 26.25 25.73 -
20 Toni-Ann Ingram JR-3 Northern State 31.57 27.68 32.60 19.41 27.17 25.87 -
21 Sydney Reysack FR-1 Minnesota State 27.72 19.69 28.75 33.16 20.98 25.90 -
23 Lindsay Davis JR-3 NW Missouri 26.29 23.43 23.17 22.13 27.86 26.03 -
31 Jenna Gatz FR-1 Minnesota State 27.31 33.67 25.45 28.37 19.09 26.51 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Johnna Patterson FR-1 Winona State 19.51 18.99 29.51 25.66 22.58 -
16 Maria Cisneros FR-1 Washburn 27.06 27.84 25.77 25.77 28.87 -
17 Melissa Kroll SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 27.86 30.18 22.18 25.79 33.02 -
25 Jasmyne Suber SO-2 Minnesota State 33.14 32.36 19.57 26.09 24.53 -
28 Nikki Atwood JR-3 SW Minnesota St. 18.71 21.34 28.19 26.34 25.82 -
34 Jessika Dieringer SO-2 Minnesota State 28.17 24.92 23.02 27.08 26.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Imani Jones FR-1 NW Missouri 25.94 29.58 31.13 25.68 26.46 -
26 Morgan McCormick JR-3 NW Missouri 26.19 21.48 33.27 26.19 19.65 -
27 Kiana Harvey JR-3 NW Missouri 26.32 30.80 19.48 27.64 24.22 -
29 Rachel Heiman FR-1 Washburn 26.37 21.36 23.47 30.33 27.96 -
30 Malacia Lee JR-3 Emporia St. 26.41 34.34 31.17 27.21 29.85 -
36 Madalynn Norris FR-1 Washburn 27.54 34.98 23.69 19.83 33.33 -
37 LaKeya Rudolph JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 27.55 25.90 33.89 33.62 21.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Tyjai Adams FR-1 Washburn 26.66 -
33 Cassidy McIntire FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 26.80 -
35 Mary Fixsen SO-2 Minnesota State 27.40 -
38 Keenan Davis JR-3 Minnesota State 27.75 -
40 Maddy Hasz JR-3 NW Missouri 28.42 -
42 Halley Morgan JR-3 William Jewell 29.14 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 Breyanna Hill SO-2 Upper Iowa 27.95 -
41 Taylor Schimmleman FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 28.57 -
43 Ashley Brady FR-1 Upper Iowa 29.75 -
44 Racquel Beckett FR-1 Minnesota State 30.20 -