April 22, 2017
|
Springfield College - Springfield, MA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Wadeline Jonathas FR-1 UMass Boston 12.23 12.11 1.2
2 Courtney Luscier JR-3 Springfield 12.29 8.73 1.2
3 Sara Velleca JR-3 WPI 12.69 11.68 1.2
4 Katie Rowe FR-1 Springfield 12.93 10.87 1.2
5 Alexandra Jacques JR-3 Oneonta 12.94 9.19 1.2
6 Krystal Grant FR-1 WPI 13.09 11.26 1.2
7 Kristyn Kumpfbeck JR-3 Oneonta 13.10 15.46 1.6
8 Taylor Driggers JR-3 UMass Boston 13.17 11.33 1.2
9 Sheila Ramos SR-4 Oneonta 13.24 12.45 1.6
10 Kayla Clohessy JR-3 Oneonta 13.25 16.96 1.2
11 Ayumi Ranucci SR-4 Lasell 13.36 13.36 1.2
12 Katie Evans FR-1 Springfield 13.37 10.70 1.6
13 Tiffany Tenney SO-2 Springfield 13.38 10.31 1.6
14 Megan Hoyt FR-1 Springfield 13.54 13.95 1.6
15 Marguerite Carey SR-4 WPI 13.73 12.22 0.6
16 Zaya Clark FR-1 Elms 13.82 9.82 1.6
17 Lauren Bower SO-2 Oneonta 13.91 15.17 1.6
18 Ashley Hernandez FR-1 UMass Boston 13.92 15.87 1.6
19 Annie Appolon FR-1 UMass Boston 13.96 11.17 1.6
20 Stephanie Reyes FR-1 Oneonta 13.99 14.55 1.2
21 Christa Decker SO-2 Oneonta 14.04 17.13 1.6
22 Jenna Murray SO-2 Westfield State 14.08 18.17 1.6
23 Emma Reichheld SO-2 Williams 14.11 13.27 1.6
24 Victoria Nascembeni FR-1 Springfield 14.12 10.45 0.6
25 Sam Wegiel FR-1 Elms 14.33 12.61 0.6
25 Heaven Bailey FR-1 Coast Guard 14.33 15.77 1.6
27 Taylor Rowles FR-1 Coast Guard 14.58 10.79 0.6
28 Megan Stella FR-1 Lasell 14.59 12.41 0.6
29 Raven Kelsey JR-3 UMass Boston 14.60 16.36 1.6
30 Nyjah Turner FR-1 Coast Guard 14.91 14.47 0.6
31 Tishina Russell FR-1 Lehman 15.08 13.12 0.8
32 Rachel Connell SO-2 Elms 15.28 10.70 0.8
33 Sarah Tatgenhorst JR-3 Elms 15.35 16.28 0.8
34 Meg Ballentine FR-1 Elms 15.87 15.40 0.8
35 Lily Friedrich Freshman Hampshire 16.10 16.10 0.8
36 Amanda Rotberg SO-2 Elms 16.28 12.87 1.2
37 Nyad Roufai FR-1 Lehman 17.36 21.36 0.8
38 Leslie Juanacio FR-1 Lehman 18.43 13.83 1.2
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Courtney Luscier JR-3 Springfield 11.07 12.29 9.34 12.29 11.31
3 Sara Velleca JR-3 WPI 13.46 11.17 12.31 12.69 13.96
4 Katie Rowe FR-1 Springfield 13.45 11.51 12.80 12.93 13.71
5 Alexandra Jacques JR-3 Oneonta 15.14 12.30 11.00 12.94 16.31
6 Krystal Grant FR-1 WPI 15.06 11.52 11.92 13.09 13.22
8 Taylor Driggers JR-3 UMass Boston 10.28 15.28 10.67 13.17 11.07
10 Kayla Clohessy JR-3 Oneonta 16.96 15.24 12.72 13.25 17.23
11 Ayumi Ranucci SR-4 Lasell 17.24 16.97 10.16 13.36 10.29
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Katie Evans FR-1 Springfield 10.70 9.76 13.37 15.25 16.45
13 Tiffany Tenney SO-2 Springfield 17.00 11.24 13.38 14.86 9.64
14 Megan Hoyt FR-1 Springfield 12.05 11.11 13.54 11.51 17.34
17 Lauren Bower SO-2 Oneonta 11.27 10.71 13.91 17.81 15.58
18 Ashley Hernandez FR-1 UMass Boston 12.53 13.09 13.92 15.04 11.56
19 Annie Appolon FR-1 UMass Boston 14.80 16.48 13.96 13.82 14.66
21 Christa Decker SO-2 Oneonta 17.69 12.64 14.04 11.80 13.76
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kristyn Kumpfbeck JR-3 Oneonta 10.88 13.10 16.38 16.90
9 Sheila Ramos SR-4 Oneonta 12.05 13.24 15.76 14.04
16 Zaya Clark FR-1 Elms 13.96 13.82 12.72 10.37
22 Jenna Murray SO-2 Westfield State 14.22 14.08 16.76 12.82
23 Emma Reichheld SO-2 Williams 11.15 14.11 13.97 10.30
25 Heaven Bailey FR-1 Coast Guard 14.19 14.33 13.62 16.77
29 Raven Kelsey JR-3 UMass Boston 18.25 14.60 17.38 12.71
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Marguerite Carey SR-4 WPI 17.72 12.50 11.54 13.73
24 Victoria Nascembeni FR-1 Springfield 17.51 15.39 12.43 14.12
25 Sam Wegiel FR-1 Elms 17.63 18.20 15.62 14.33
27 Taylor Rowles FR-1 Coast Guard 14.73 13.13 18.81 14.58
28 Megan Stella FR-1 Lasell 18.68 10.22 12.26 14.59
30 Nyjah Turner FR-1 Coast Guard 11.93 12.83 15.96 14.91
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Tishina Russell FR-1 Lehman 11.77 11.77 19.16 15.08 12.67 16.44
32 Rachel Connell SO-2 Elms 12.38 11.31 12.69 15.28 17.42 17.58
33 Sarah Tatgenhorst JR-3 Elms 13.20 19.50 13.05 15.35 19.19 18.73
34 Meg Ballentine FR-1 Elms 16.67 18.73 18.73 15.87 16.03 17.14
35 Lily Friedrich Freshman Hampshire 12.24 14.82 12.24 16.10 13.37 17.07
37 Nyad Roufai FR-1 Lehman 22.40 16.67 15.98 17.36 20.66 16.15
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Wadeline Jonathas FR-1 UMass Boston 12.23 9.30
20 Stephanie Reyes FR-1 Oneonta 13.99 12.87
36 Amanda Rotberg SO-2 Elms 16.28 19.38
38 Leslie Juanacio FR-1 Lehman 18.43 23.96

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Courtney Luscier JR-3 Springfield 25.97 30.39 31.95 20.52 30.65 0.5
2 Taylor Teed JR-3 WPI 26.42 27.22 25.90 20.08 28.80 1.1
3 Olivia Burnes FR-1 UMass Boston 26.46 27.26 33.61 26.73 26.99 1.1
4 Alexandra Jacques JR-3 Oneonta 26.63 30.63 26.63 33.56 25.57 0.5
5 Katie Rowe FR-1 Springfield 26.64 22.91 31.44 20.78 18.65 0.5
6 Lexi Popp SO-2 Westfield State 26.77 32.13 33.73 34.00 29.45 0.5
7 Sabrina Pray JR-3 Westfield State 27.00 22.14 26.19 25.92 19.17 0.5
8 Nicole De Almeida FR-1 Keene State 27.18 31.53 31.26 30.99 28.00 1.1
9 Haja Donzo SO-2 American Int'l 27.25 29.71 31.61 32.43 32.98 0.5
10 Rachel Hurst SO-2 Williams 27.37 20.26 30.11 26.83 21.08 1.1
11 Ayumi Ranucci SR-4 Lasell 27.43 25.24 33.47 35.39 25.24 1.1
12 Katie Evans FR-1 Springfield 27.56 34.18 30.87 27.84 33.63 2.8
13 Kimberlee Kocienski SR-4 WPI 27.71 29.93 26.05 29.93 22.17 2.8
14 Megan Hoyt FR-1 Springfield 28.06 20.49 28.34 21.05 25.54 1.4
15 Taylor Bisaillon FR-1 Keene State 28.34 23.24 32.31 32.88 19.84 2.8
16 Margaret DaMotta FR-1 Westfield State 28.41 20.46 21.03 36.08 20.46 0.6
17 Annie Appolon FR-1 UMass Boston 28.43 26.16 25.02 29.57 21.33 1.4
18 Marguerite Carey SR-4 WPI 28.47 22.21 27.62 26.20 20.22 2.8
19 Telliah Bursie FR-1 Oneonta 28.56 37.13 31.99 35.99 20.57 1.1
20 Victoria Sparages FR-1 Westfield State 28.63 24.63 34.07 26.92 34.93 2.8
21 Cayman Brown FR-1 Springfield 28.74 30.18 29.32 26.44 21.85 0.5
22 Mikyala Ferrini FR-1 Westfield State 28.76 25.03 21.29 32.50 29.05 1.4
23 Seneca Warren FR-1 WPI 28.80 25.92 23.91 26.79 21.32 1.4
24 Amanda Roney SO-2 Oneonta 28.96 22.30 34.76 23.75 35.34 2.8
25 Victoria Nascembeni FR-1 Springfield 29.04 26.43 26.72 34.27 35.43 0.5
26 Zaya Clark FR-1 Elms 29.13 25.64 37.58 30.59 37.29 0.5
27 Sam Wegiel FR-1 Elms 29.20 27.16 36.80 36.50 32.12 0.5
28 Emma Reichheld SO-2 Williams 29.63 38.52 29.93 37.63 26.97 0.5
29 Christina Hitchman FR-1 Lehman 29.91 38.89 31.71 28.12 25.13 1.4
30 Heaven Bailey FR-1 Coast Guard 30.18 23.85 26.56 26.26 31.09 0.5
31 Megan Stella FR-1 Lasell 30.26 35.71 37.22 26.94 22.70 0.5
32 Taylor Rowles FR-1 Coast Guard 30.78 38.17 30.78 24.01 24.63 1.4
33 Alexandra Pratt FR-1 Springfield 31.34 29.15 34.79 30.09 33.22 0.5
34 Nyjah Turner FR-1 Coast Guard 31.56 23.04 29.67 28.41 27.78 1.4
35 Trisha Doret JR-3 Elms 31.64 31.64 28.48 32.28 24.68 1.4
36 Victoria Theodore SO-2 Lehman 31.89 37.00 25.52 28.71 41.46 1.4
37 Latisha Rocke JR-3 Elms 32.08 34.65 25.35 37.54 34.01 0.6
38 Gwyn Burns Freshman Hampshire 32.43 28.54 36.00 37.95 38.92 0.5
39 Tishina Russell FR-1 Lehman 32.54 37.43 39.70 24.41 39.05 0.6
40 Meg Ballentine FR-1 Elms 32.86 28.92 26.95 34.51 25.63 1.4
41 Lily Friedrich Freshman Hampshire 32.96 40.87 38.90 26.04 35.27 0.6
42 Lindsey Reno JR-3 Castleton University 33.02 25.76 42.60 27.41 42.27 0.6
43 Alex Derosia JR-3 Castleton University 33.16 42.78 43.11 41.45 24.21 1.4
44 Amanda Rotberg SO-2 Elms 34.27 28.45 25.36 32.22 36.33 0.6
45 Nyad Roufai FR-1 Lehman 36.82 33.14 47.13 31.67 26.51 0.6
46 Leslie Juanacio FR-1 Lehman 39.07 43.37 46.89 37.51 32.04 0.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Courtney Luscier JR-3 Springfield 30.39 25.97
4 Alexandra Jacques JR-3 Oneonta 33.56 26.63
5 Katie Rowe FR-1 Springfield 20.25 26.64
6 Lexi Popp SO-2 Westfield State 19.01 26.77
7 Sabrina Pray JR-3 Westfield State 19.98 27.00
9 Haja Donzo SO-2 American Int'l 19.62 27.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Taylor Teed JR-3 WPI 32.50 26.42
3 Olivia Burnes FR-1 UMass Boston 19.85 26.46
8 Nicole De Almeida FR-1 Keene State 28.54 27.18
10 Rachel Hurst SO-2 Williams 32.57 27.37
11 Ayumi Ranucci SR-4 Lasell 24.42 27.43
19 Telliah Bursie FR-1 Oneonta 24.85 28.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Katie Evans FR-1 Springfield 33.63 27.56 28.39 33.08 33.90 25.91
13 Kimberlee Kocienski SR-4 WPI 33.81 27.71 34.64 27.16 30.21 26.05
15 Taylor Bisaillon FR-1 Keene State 36.56 28.34 26.93 25.51 20.69 24.94
18 Marguerite Carey SR-4 WPI 33.31 28.47 32.18 24.77 24.20 25.63
20 Victoria Sparages FR-1 Westfield State 27.78 28.63 36.08 28.35 30.64 25.48
24 Amanda Roney SO-2 Oneonta 31.28 28.96 37.07 20.57 23.46 20.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Megan Hoyt FR-1 Springfield 23.29 33.96 29.19 28.06 24.70
17 Annie Appolon FR-1 UMass Boston 26.16 33.84 35.54 28.43 20.76
22 Mikyala Ferrini FR-1 Westfield State 34.80 21.57 26.46 28.76 27.90
23 Seneca Warren FR-1 WPI 26.50 23.62 27.65 28.80 25.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Cayman Brown FR-1 Springfield 28.17 28.46 25.01 28.74 28.74 22.13 31.91
25 Victoria Nascembeni FR-1 Springfield 31.37 36.30 36.88 29.33 29.04 26.14 36.59
26 Zaya Clark FR-1 Elms 23.31 32.92 22.73 32.63 29.13 20.98 32.63
27 Sam Wegiel FR-1 Elms 33.00 34.46 30.66 26.58 29.20 35.34 34.17
28 Emma Reichheld SO-2 Williams 34.37 26.08 34.37 26.37 29.63 37.93 23.12
30 Heaven Bailey FR-1 Coast Guard 33.81 24.45 33.20 29.28 30.18 37.13 25.96
31 Megan Stella FR-1 Lasell 23.91 31.17 36.01 32.68 30.26 33.29 27.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Christina Hitchman FR-1 Lehman 38.89 29.91
32 Taylor Rowles FR-1 Coast Guard 23.40 30.78
34 Nyjah Turner FR-1 Coast Guard 39.45 31.56
35 Trisha Doret JR-3 Elms 25.63 31.64
36 Victoria Theodore SO-2 Lehman 25.20 31.89
40 Meg Ballentine FR-1 Elms 27.28 32.86
43 Alex Derosia JR-3 Castleton University 33.16 33.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Margaret DaMotta FR-1 Westfield State 28.41 31.54
37 Latisha Rocke JR-3 Elms 32.08 23.74
39 Tishina Russell FR-1 Lehman 32.54 31.89
41 Lily Friedrich Freshman Hampshire 32.96 35.93
42 Lindsey Reno JR-3 Castleton University 33.02 35.67
44 Amanda Rotberg SO-2 Elms 34.27 31.88
45 Nyad Roufai FR-1 Lehman 36.82 31.67
46 Leslie Juanacio FR-1 Lehman 39.07 31.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Alexandra Pratt FR-1 Springfield 31.34
38 Gwyn Burns Freshman Hampshire 32.43

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydney Packard FR-1 WPI 58.62
2 Katie Nugent SO-2 WPI 58.91
3 Lea Strangio JR-3 WPI 59.75
4 Kristyn Kumpfbeck JR-3 Oneonta 59.94
5 Sarah Cummings SR-4 Coast Guard 1:00.58
6 Lexi Popp SO-2 Westfield State 1:00.87
7 Madeline Colwell SO-2 Coast Guard 1:01.28
8 Sheila Ramos SR-4 Oneonta 1:01.72
9 Kerri Long SO-2 Westfield State 1:02.13
10 Lauren Bower SO-2 Oneonta 1:02.46
11 Rachel Venditti FR-1 Oneonta 1:03.24
12 Amanda Iasparo FR-1 Oneonta 1:03.28
13 Alexandria Papadimoulis FR-1 Keene State 1:04.08
14 Stephanie Amato FR-1 Lasell 1:04.14
15 Lauren Lenahan JR-3 Lasell 1:04.33
16 Abbie McCann SO-2 Springfield 1:04.34
17 Margaret DaMotta FR-1 Westfield State 1:04.86
18 Seneca Warren FR-1 WPI 1:06.67
19 Haley Burgmyer FR-1 Springfield 1:07.52
19 Cayman Brown FR-1 Springfield 1:07.52
21 Victoria Theodore SO-2 Lehman 1:13.57
22 Gwyn Burns Freshman Hampshire 1:15.01
23 Trisha Doret JR-3 Elms 1:19.21
24 Emma Morton FR-1 Elms 1:20.40
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sydney Packard FR-1 WPI 58.62 1:10.93
2 Katie Nugent SO-2 WPI 58.91 52.43
3 Lea Strangio JR-3 WPI 59.75 47.80
4 Kristyn Kumpfbeck JR-3 Oneonta 59.94 50.35
5 Sarah Cummings SR-4 Coast Guard 1:00.58 1:09.67
7 Madeline Colwell SO-2 Coast Guard 1:01.28 1:13.54
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Lexi Popp SO-2 Westfield State 1:08.18 1:16.09 1:00.87 46.27 1:05.74
8 Sheila Ramos SR-4 Oneonta 54.32 1:16.54 1:01.72 53.70 1:06.66
9 Kerri Long SO-2 Westfield State 52.19 1:15.80 1:02.13 48.47 1:18.29
10 Lauren Bower SO-2 Oneonta 49.35 1:06.21 1:02.46 49.97 1:21.20
14 Stephanie Amato FR-1 Lasell 48.11 1:11.84 1:04.14 1:06.71 49.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Rachel Venditti FR-1 Oneonta 1:03.24 1:21.58
12 Amanda Iasparo FR-1 Oneonta 1:03.28 1:12.14
15 Lauren Lenahan JR-3 Lasell 1:04.33 1:10.77
16 Abbie McCann SO-2 Springfield 1:04.34 1:06.92
17 Margaret DaMotta FR-1 Westfield State 1:04.86 1:06.81
18 Seneca Warren FR-1 WPI 1:06.67 1:14.67
19 Cayman Brown FR-1 Springfield 1:07.52 1:17.65
19 Haley Burgmyer FR-1 Springfield 1:07.52 1:10.22
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Alexandria Papadimoulis FR-1 Keene State 1:04.08 1:11.77 1:23.31 51.27
21 Victoria Theodore SO-2 Lehman 1:13.57 59.60 1:28.29 1:18.72
22 Gwyn Burns Freshman Hampshire 1:15.01 1:09.01 1:25.52 1:37.52
23 Trisha Doret JR-3 Elms 1:19.21 1:01.00 1:13.67 1:39.81
24 Emma Morton FR-1 Elms 1:20.40 57.89 1:26.84 1:01.91

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katelyn Terry SR-4 Keene State 1:42.88 2:15.36 2:12.66 2:42.44 2:54.62 2:05.89
2 Rachael Shine SR-4 Oneonta 2:05.32 2:17.71 2:45.26 2:31.49 1:52.93 2:19.09
3 Adora Lawrence FR-1 Coast Guard 1:40.58 2:17.78 2:16.41 2:04.01 2:09.52 2:17.78
4 Leah Rosenfeld FR-1 Williams 2:35.64 2:18.96 2:45.37 2:41.20 2:35.64 2:05.07
5 Maggie LaRoche JR-3 WPI 2:24.76 2:20.54 2:33.19 3:01.30 2:52.87 2:13.52
6 Lizzy Jewiss SR-4 Oneonta 2:34.97 2:20.88 1:44.26 2:33.56 2:33.56 1:59.75
7 Lindsey Terry SR-4 Keene State 2:21.25 2:22.67 2:36.94 2:25.53 1:58.42 2:49.78
8 Ashley Monahan SR-4 Westfield State 2:14.81 2:24.95 2:04.66 2:27.85 2:48.15 2:59.74
9 Katie Spence JR-3 Williams 2:01.86 2:25.07 2:49.74 3:07.14 2:06.21 3:04.24
10 Morgan Garrett SO-2 Coast Guard 3:07.17 2:25.09 2:23.64 2:39.60 2:46.86 2:17.84
11 Brittany Gravallese SO-2 Keene State 1:43.96 2:26.42 3:03.03 2:30.82 3:05.96 1:42.50
12 Macayla LaChance SO-2 Springfield 1:57.30 2:26.62 2:53.02 1:44.10 2:35.42 2:42.75
13 Lauren Izabel JR-3 Westfield State 2:32.82 2:26.94 2:26.94 2:19.60 2:56.33 1:53.15
14 Elizabeth Bassette JR-3 Castleton University 1:51.91 2:27.24 1:48.96 2:41.97 1:53.38 2:56.69
15 Lindsey Wassung SO-2 Westfield State 3:04.74 2:27.79 2:57.35 2:15.97 2:54.40 2:21.88
16 Nicole Lanoie SR-4 Westfield State 2:25.15 2:28.11 2:29.60 2:08.86 2:59.22 2:37.00
17 Mary Elizabeth Dignan JR-3 Westfield State 2:08.09 2:30.69 2:36.72 1:50.01 3:06.86 2:48.78
18 Julia Smith SR-4 WPI 2:58.15 2:30.97 3:01.17 2:06.82 2:23.43 1:50.21
19 Sarah Tatgenhorst JR-3 Elms 2:18.31 2:31.98 2:45.66 3:16.06 1:50.95 2:48.70
20 Kelsey Sheehan JR-3 Keene State 3:06.90 2:33.19 2:40.85 1:57.96 3:14.56 2:30.13
21 Payton Montague JR-3 American Int'l 1:58.13 2:33.41 3:11.77 2:56.43 3:01.03 1:51.99
22 Lynne Hebert FR-1 Keene State 1:54.66 2:34.94 2:28.75 3:16.78 2:53.54 3:07.48
23 Adrianna Fredo JR-3 UMass Boston 2:08.41 2:36.59 1:55.88 2:02.14 3:00.08 2:39.73
24 Aimee Krafft FR-1 Keene State 1:51.07 2:38.66 2:05.35 3:18.33 2:46.60 2:05.35
25 Campbell Day FR-1 Williams 2:44.10 2:39.32 1:56.31 2:55.26 2:48.88 2:17.02
26 Sarah Panteleos JR-3 St. Anselm 2:52.60 2:41.30 2:52.60 2:49.37 2:52.60 3:00.66
27 Katie Benoit SR-4 Springfield 2:07.71 2:43.72 2:02.79 2:37.18 3:29.57 3:09.92
28 Beatrice Donoghue FR-1 Framingham St. 2:38.76 2:45.37 2:12.30 2:38.76 3:10.18 3:06.87
29 Kara Penney SO-2 Westfield State 3:17.92 2:49.16 2:39.01 1:58.42 2:17.02 3:01.01
30 Alana Olendorf SO-2 Keene State 2:41.25 2:49.73 2:05.60 2:42.94 3:16.89 2:03.91
31 Siobhan Senier FR-1 Framingham St. 2:07.10 2:51.75 2:22.56 3:36.41 2:24.27 3:05.49
32 Katie Fitzgerald JR-3 Westfield State 3:08.32 2:52.77 2:04.40 2:09.58 3:34.24 3:15.23
33 Olivia Pappalardo JR-3 Westfield State 2:43.56 2:54.00 3:28.80 3:34.02 2:47.04 2:15.72
34 Eleanor Baldauf FR-1 Castleton University 3:38.29 2:56.04 2:43.72 2:22.60 2:10.27 2:08.51
35 Michaela Grady FR-1 Westfield State 2:52.81 2:56.33 3:47.47 2:26.36 2:56.33 2:59.86
36 Caroline Mullen SO-2 UMass Boston 3:26.82 2:59.84 3:07.04 3:35.81 2:27.47 3:43.01
37 Theresa Inzerillo SR-4 WPI 2:33.85 3:03.15 2:19.20 2:10.04 3:54.44 3:39.78
38 Molly Mulcahy SO-2 Westfield State 3:14.18 3:12.25 3:08.41 2:54.95 2:31.88 4:09.93
39 Meagan Kohlenberger FR-1 Framingham St. 4:24.29 3:33.13 4:02.97 3:52.32 3:07.56 4:00.84
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katelyn Terry SR-4 Keene State 2:15.36
2 Rachael Shine SR-4 Oneonta 2:17.71
3 Adora Lawrence FR-1 Coast Guard 2:17.78
4 Leah Rosenfeld FR-1 Williams 2:18.96
5 Maggie LaRoche JR-3 WPI 2:20.54
6 Lizzy Jewiss SR-4 Oneonta 2:20.88
7 Lindsey Terry SR-4 Keene State 2:22.67
8 Ashley Monahan SR-4 Westfield State 2:24.95
9 Katie Spence JR-3 Williams 2:25.07
11 Brittany Gravallese SO-2 Keene State 2:26.42
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Morgan Garrett SO-2 Coast Guard 2:25.09 2:35.25
12 Macayla LaChance SO-2 Springfield 2:26.62 1:58.77
13 Lauren Izabel JR-3 Westfield State 2:26.94 2:57.80
14 Elizabeth Bassette JR-3 Castleton University 2:27.24 2:43.44
15 Lindsey Wassung SO-2 Westfield State 2:27.79 2:04.15
16 Nicole Lanoie SR-4 Westfield State 2:28.11 2:56.25
18 Julia Smith SR-4 WPI 2:30.97 2:06.82
19 Sarah Tatgenhorst JR-3 Elms 2:31.98 2:04.63
21 Payton Montague JR-3 American Int'l 2:33.41 3:10.23
29 Kara Penney SO-2 Westfield State 2:49.16 2:57.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Mary Elizabeth Dignan JR-3 Westfield State 2:26.17 2:30.69 2:23.16 1:53.02
20 Kelsey Sheehan JR-3 Keene State 2:57.70 2:33.19 3:03.83 2:14.81
22 Lynne Hebert FR-1 Keene State 3:09.03 2:34.94 2:08.60 2:38.04
23 Adrianna Fredo JR-3 UMass Boston 2:41.29 2:36.59 3:17.31 2:31.90
24 Aimee Krafft FR-1 Keene State 1:52.65 2:38.66 1:55.83 3:21.50
25 Campbell Day FR-1 Williams 3:08.00 2:39.32 3:04.82 2:10.65
27 Katie Benoit SR-4 Springfield 2:53.55 2:43.72 3:09.92 2:27.35
28 Beatrice Donoghue FR-1 Framingham St. 2:15.61 2:45.37 3:15.14 2:00.72
30 Alana Olendorf SO-2 Keene State 3:13.50 2:49.73 3:08.40 2:56.52
33 Olivia Pappalardo JR-3 Westfield State 3:42.72 2:54.00 3:16.62 2:05.28
35 Michaela Grady FR-1 Westfield State 3:10.44 2:56.33 2:26.36 2:49.28
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Sarah Panteleos JR-3 St. Anselm 2:41.30 2:47.76 3:11.95
31 Siobhan Senier FR-1 Framingham St. 2:51.75 2:01.95 2:24.27
32 Katie Fitzgerald JR-3 Westfield State 2:52.77 2:38.95 2:00.94
34 Eleanor Baldauf FR-1 Castleton University 2:56.04 3:24.21 2:57.80
36 Caroline Mullen SO-2 UMass Boston 2:59.84 2:05.89 3:48.40
37 Theresa Inzerillo SR-4 WPI 3:03.15 3:39.78 3:08.65
38 Molly Mulcahy SO-2 Westfield State 3:12.25 2:18.42 3:58.39
39 Meagan Kohlenberger FR-1 Framingham St. 3:33.13 2:41.98 4:32.81

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Victoria Kingham JR-3 Williams 4:48.51 4:22.55
2 Emily Newman JR-3 WPI 4:50.00 5:30.60
3 Yvonne Bungei SR-4 Williams 4:54.67 4:36.99
4 Megan Holzwarth JR-3 Oneonta 4:57.35 4:15.73
5 Jada Atchison SR-4 Oneonta 4:58.33 5:40.10
6 Jillian Manfredi FR-1 Oneonta 5:00.00 4:12.00
7 Kaylyn Crompton FR-1 Castleton University 5:01.27 5:19.35
8 Emily Giardino JR-3 Springfield 5:02.63 4:29.34
9 Jennifer Haley SR-4 Coast Guard 5:04.60 4:28.05
10 Jennifer Fannon SR-4 American Int'l 5:10.25 4:23.72
11 Autumn Brown JR-3 Westfield State 5:12.63 4:10.11
12 Emma MacIntyre JR-3 WPI 5:14.39 5:45.83
13 Olivia Suski FR-1 Coast Guard 5:15.12 4:56.22
14 Kassandra Lamb FR-1 Springfield 5:18.87 3:46.40
15 Julie Carroll FR-1 Westfield State 5:21.06 6:50.96
16 Liberty Gendron SO-2 St. Anselm 5:28.52 6:50.65
17 Patriciah Mulinge FR-1 UMass Boston 5:29.90 6:45.78
18 Kathrine Leahy JR-3 Westfield State 5:32.21 7:11.88
19 Alana Olendorf SO-2 Keene State 5:33.76 4:03.65
20 Katie Benoit SR-4 Springfield 5:34.57 5:47.96
21 Molly Lewis SO-2 Westfield State 5:38.47 5:01.24
22 Jackie Caffarelli FR-1 Westfield State 5:44.98 4:35.99
23 Mikaela Ranahan SR-4 Framingham St. 5:45.41 5:21.24
24 Maggie Hale SO-2 UMass Boston 5:51.94 4:16.92
25 Karli Manship FR-1 Lasell 5:54.06 7:36.74
26 Lindsay Stoldt JR-3 Westfield State 5:54.97 6:51.77
27 Ash Lamoreaux Freshman Hampshire 5:55.37 5:51.82
28 Stephanie Seedorf SO-2 Lasell 6:02.78 6:39.06
29 Dana Arburr FR-1 Framingham St. 6:21.95 5:13.20
30 Meghan McGarry Senior Hampshire 6:36.38 7:12.06
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Victoria Kingham JR-3 Williams 4:48.51
2 Emily Newman JR-3 WPI 4:50.00
3 Yvonne Bungei SR-4 Williams 4:54.67
4 Megan Holzwarth JR-3 Oneonta 4:57.35
5 Jada Atchison SR-4 Oneonta 4:58.33
6 Jillian Manfredi FR-1 Oneonta 5:00.00
7 Kaylyn Crompton FR-1 Castleton University 5:01.27
8 Emily Giardino JR-3 Springfield 5:02.63
9 Jennifer Haley SR-4 Coast Guard 5:04.60
10 Jennifer Fannon SR-4 American Int'l 5:10.25
13 Olivia Suski FR-1 Coast Guard 5:15.12
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Autumn Brown JR-3 Westfield State 4:03.86 5:12.63 3:38.84 4:16.36 5:25.14 4:50.75
12 Emma MacIntyre JR-3 WPI 5:30.11 5:14.39 4:39.81 5:20.68 5:11.25 5:04.96
14 Kassandra Lamb FR-1 Springfield 5:06.12 5:18.87 6:41.78 5:47.57 5:41.19 5:28.44
15 Julie Carroll FR-1 Westfield State 4:10.43 5:21.06 6:25.28 5:49.96 4:48.96 6:02.80
16 Liberty Gendron SO-2 St. Anselm 6:53.94 5:28.52 7:03.79 6:40.80 5:31.81 6:27.66
17 Patriciah Mulinge FR-1 UMass Boston 4:23.92 5:29.90 5:53.00 6:02.89 3:57.53 7:08.87
18 Kathrine Leahy JR-3 Westfield State 5:02.32 5:32.21 5:05.64 6:22.05 5:12.28 5:38.86
19 Alana Olendorf SO-2 Keene State 6:43.85 5:33.76 6:30.50 4:33.69 6:03.80 6:43.85
20 Katie Benoit SR-4 Springfield 4:27.66 5:34.57 6:34.80 6:14.72 6:41.49 6:01.34
21 Molly Lewis SO-2 Westfield State 6:36.01 5:38.47 6:02.17 5:55.40 5:21.55 5:35.09
22 Jackie Caffarelli FR-1 Westfield State 6:19.48 5:44.98 6:05.68 5:51.88 5:48.43 6:36.73
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Mikaela Ranahan SR-4 Framingham St. 5:14.33 5:48.87 5:45.41 5:17.78 6:57.95 5:55.78 4:22.52
24 Maggie Hale SO-2 UMass Boston 5:58.98 4:31.00 5:51.94 4:06.36 7:09.37 4:45.08 4:23.96
25 Karli Manship FR-1 Lasell 5:00.96 4:32.63 5:54.06 5:43.44 5:08.04 7:26.12 5:43.44
26 Lindsay Stoldt JR-3 Westfield State 6:30.47 4:33.33 5:54.97 5:37.23 4:40.43 7:34.37 5:26.58
27 Ash Lamoreaux Freshman Hampshire 7:13.56 6:13.14 5:55.37 4:30.09 4:33.64 6:45.13 4:54.96
28 Stephanie Seedorf SO-2 Lasell 5:15.62 7:40.73 6:02.78 4:53.86 6:46.32 5:30.13 4:39.34
29 Dana Arburr FR-1 Framingham St. 6:29.59 7:34.52 6:21.95 5:51.40 7:19.25 4:54.11 6:56.33
30 Meghan McGarry Senior Hampshire 4:53.33 7:55.66 6:36.38 6:52.24 5:13.14 7:31.88 8:27.37

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Lombardi SR-4 Keene State 10:32.32 10:58.66
2 Emily Tibbetts FR-1 Williams 14:26.25 11:22.08
3 Audrey Boraski SO-2 Keene State 9:04.67 11:38.29
4 Lauren Perkowski FR-1 Keene State 8:51.44 11:58.16
5 Liberty Gendron SO-2 St. Anselm 12:45.15 12:01.84
6 Anna Barrell SO-2 St. Anselm 8:38.36 12:10.08
7 Emma Morton FR-1 Elms 12:25.04 12:32.56

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julie Tevenan SR-4 WPI 17:55.08
2 Nina Pande SR-4 Williams 18:37.04
3 Callie Schadt FR-1 WPI 18:38.80
4 Bonny Turnage SR-4 Coast Guard 18:41.61
5 Hannah Wunderlich SO-2 Springfield 18:42.43
6 Rachel Burchill JR-3 Coast Guard 18:44.66
7 Samantha Plunkett FR-1 Oneonta 18:44.84
8 Ari Rozen FR-1 WPI 19:03.96
9 Emily Giardino JR-3 Springfield 19:13.53
10 Carly Neeld SO-2 WPI 19:43.90
11 Nina Ragle SO-2 Coast Guard 20:04.20
12 Brandee Schiller FR-1 Coast Guard 20:10.96
13 Julia Maturo JR-3 Springfield 20:40.23
14 Bethany McMeekin JR-3 Westfield State 20:53.94
15 Erin McManus JR-3 Springfield 22:37.30

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sabrina Pray JR-3 Westfield State 12.75 15.27 10.97 16.16 14.82
2 Telliah Bursie FR-1 Oneonta 14.30 20.14 17.22 12.67 16.24
3 Caroline Jenkins SO-2 Coast Guard 16.95 14.29 18.61 15.45 16.61
4 Abigail McAdams JR-3 WPI 14.69 18.70 19.36 15.53 16.69
5 Caitlin Ubl SO-2 Williams 13.77 13.07 15.33 12.72 17.42
6 Emily Mulcahy SR-4 Westfield State 15.64 22.14 13.01 19.86 17.57
7 Mary Sims FR-1 Coast Guard 12.62 19.55 19.55 14.75 17.77
8 Christiana Carmichael JR-3 Castleton University 34.98 28.28 20.41 34.69 29.15

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Sabrina Pray JR-3 Westfield State 19.52 13.96 15.01 10.81 18.17 15.16 0.6
2 Telliah Bursie FR-1 Oneonta 12.12 18.41 16.15 21.00 17.93 19.55 1.5
3 Caroline Jenkins SO-2 Coast Guard 19.62 15.29 16.62 19.28 18.29 11.97 1.5
4 Abigail McAdams JR-3 WPI 16.71 16.87 16.87 15.86 12.49 17.55 0.6
5 Emily Mulcahy SR-4 Westfield State 14.01 19.71 17.29 14.70 14.87 12.63 0.6
6 Mary Sims FR-1 Coast Guard 12.85 22.57 17.36 21.70 19.79 21.70 1.5
7 Caitlin Ubl SO-2 Williams 13.96 21.80 17.44 19.54 17.10 21.63 1.5
8 Christiana Carmichael JR-3 Castleton University 17.50 16.28 17.50 22.23 14.70 16.10 1.5
9 Brianna Deloury SO-2 Westfield State 22.87 21.82 17.59 13.20 14.08 15.31 0.6
10 Amanda Roney SO-2 Oneonta 12.52 17.46 17.63 16.40 14.46 17.28 0.6
11 Lauren Olton SO-2 UMass Boston 19.26 15.63 18.17 22.53 13.09 22.90 0.6
12 Katherine Strain FR-1 Springfield 23.68 14.68 18.35 21.29 19.09 16.70 1.5
13 Ashley Consolini FR-1 Springfield 14.61 23.59 18.72 14.42 21.91 16.85 1.5
14 Meghan Liuzzo FR-1 Keene State 19.33 17.45 18.76 16.89 13.51 17.26 0.6
15 Alex Derosia JR-3 Castleton University 25.41 18.63 21.17 24.98 25.83 22.23 0.6
16 Tishina Russell FR-1 Lehman 25.39 22.87 22.87 29.28 24.93 21.96 1.5
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sabrina Pray JR-3 Westfield State 15.01 13.51 13.36 18.32 19.22 19.52 18.02
4 Abigail McAdams JR-3 WPI 16.87 20.92 11.81 12.32 15.19 21.26 13.16
5 Emily Mulcahy SR-4 Westfield State 17.29 14.01 12.80 13.84 22.48 21.10 20.23
9 Brianna Deloury SO-2 Westfield State 17.59 18.12 19.18 17.24 16.71 17.77 19.70
10 Amanda Roney SO-2 Oneonta 17.63 21.69 19.22 18.34 17.99 16.75 16.22
11 Lauren Olton SO-2 UMass Boston 18.17 15.63 17.27 15.27 19.81 19.08 22.53
14 Meghan Liuzzo FR-1 Keene State 18.76 18.58 20.26 20.26 17.64 16.70 13.14
15 Alex Derosia JR-3 Castleton University 21.17 20.96 19.06 24.56 24.77 21.60 19.48
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Telliah Bursie FR-1 Oneonta 11.95 16.15 12.12
3 Caroline Jenkins SO-2 Coast Guard 21.11 16.62 19.95
6 Mary Sims FR-1 Coast Guard 12.33 17.36 15.63
7 Caitlin Ubl SO-2 Williams 19.01 17.44 13.61
8 Christiana Carmichael JR-3 Castleton University 15.93 17.50 22.23
12 Katherine Strain FR-1 Springfield 18.90 18.35 23.49
13 Ashley Consolini FR-1 Springfield 13.86 18.72 14.04
16 Tishina Russell FR-1 Lehman 27.68 22.87 24.93

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Jenkins SO-2 Coast Guard 1:07.81 48.15 49.51 1:24.09
2 Honour Butler JR-3 Oneonta 1:08.24 1:19.16 1:15.07 1:19.84
3 Elizabeth Walfield SR-4 WPI 1:10.10 1:03.09 1:22.02 1:00.99
4 Anna Fitch SO-2 Williams 1:10.49 1:22.48 1:26.00 1:09.08
5 Alexandra Cobb JR-3 Coast Guard 1:11.77 1:18.23 1:23.26 51.68
6 Molly Yuan SO-2 Coast Guard 1:12.18 1:12.91 1:18.68 1:23.01
7 Stephanie Reyes FR-1 Oneonta 1:12.40 1:11.68 1:20.37 1:17.47
8 Krystal Grant FR-1 WPI 1:13.12 1:12.39 1:29.94 51.19
9 Haley Kennedy SO-2 Castleton University 1:14.15 52.65 1:34.92 1:05.26
10 Meghan Liuzzo FR-1 Keene State 1:14.86 1:37.32 1:29.09 1:04.38
11 Ashley Consolini FR-1 Springfield 1:15.42 1:33.52 1:13.92 1:07.13
12 Kathrine Paltz JR-3 Westfield State 1:16.97 1:32.37 1:04.66 53.88
13 Emily Mulcahy SR-4 Westfield State 1:17.78 1:27.90 1:24.01 59.12
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caroline Jenkins SO-2 Coast Guard 1:07.81 57.64 48.15 1:20.70 1:01.71
2 Honour Butler JR-3 Oneonta 1:08.24 49.82 49.14 1:08.93 1:02.78
4 Anna Fitch SO-2 Williams 1:10.49 57.81 1:12.61 51.46 1:28.12
5 Alexandra Cobb JR-3 Coast Guard 1:11.77 1:17.52 1:24.69 55.98 1:33.31
6 Molly Yuan SO-2 Coast Guard 1:12.18 1:31.67 1:11.46 1:07.85 1:06.41
7 Stephanie Reyes FR-1 Oneonta 1:12.40 1:08.78 1:03.72 1:19.64 57.92
12 Kathrine Paltz JR-3 Westfield State 1:16.97 1:06.20 1:30.06 1:18.51 1:20.05
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Elizabeth Walfield SR-4 WPI 1:10.10 1:25.53 55.38 1:02.39
8 Krystal Grant FR-1 WPI 1:13.12 1:32.87 1:35.06 1:20.44
9 Haley Kennedy SO-2 Castleton University 1:14.15 1:19.34 1:20.83 1:23.79
10 Meghan Liuzzo FR-1 Keene State 1:14.86 1:22.35 1:05.88 1:26.84
11 Ashley Consolini FR-1 Springfield 1:15.42 1:36.54 1:01.85 1:10.90
13 Emily Mulcahy SR-4 Westfield State 1:17.78 1:29.45 1:41.12 1:00.67

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Popovitch SR-4 Oneonta 11:00.80 10:12.62 11:07.68 11:28.33 12:50.93
2 Ivy Chepyegon SR-4 American Int'l 13:12.14 12:51.30 14:49.42 11:34.86 14:21.63
3 Jamie Keown FR-1 American Int'l 10:25.62 11:32.65 12:02.44 12:24.78 13:02.02
4 Erin Connolly FR-1 Westfield State 12:24.10 14:11.58 12:24.10 13:46.77 14:11.58
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 WPI Nugent, Kocienski, Strangio, Packard 3:55.65
2 Keene State Terry, Terry, Gravallese, De Almeida 3:59.91
3 UMass Boston Fredo, Jonathas, Hernandez, Burnes 4:11.70
4 Coast Guard Cummings, Colwell, Cobb, Yuan 4:12.64
5 Keene State
(B>)
Bisaillon, Hebert, Liuzzo, Sheehan 4:30.16
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Hampshire Matthias, Friedrich, Burns, McGarry 4:07.07 5:49.51 5:01.30 3:48.99 6:19.64
7 Framingham St. Donoghue, Flood, Senier, Ranahan 6:21.78 4:17.63 5:10.39 6:00.06 4:51.77
8 Lehman Theodore, Olatunji, Hitchman, Russell 6:39.22 5:17.49 5:14.34 5:17.49 3:40.04

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mia Facchini FR-1 Springfield 1.62m 5' 3.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXO
2 Brittney Lambert JR-3 WPI 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Xandria Korn SO-2 WPI 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
4 Katherine Strain FR-1 Springfield 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Brianna Deloury SO-2 Westfield State 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Mikyala Ferrini FR-1 Westfield State 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
7 Amanda Iasparo FR-1 Oneonta 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Laura Tynan FR-1 Oneonta 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
8 Lauren Olton SO-2 UMass Boston 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
10 Dina Pitsas JR-3 Springfield 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
11 Olivia Burnes FR-1 UMass Boston 1.37m 4' 6"
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Michaela McCarthy SR-4 Westfield State NH NH
  • 1.37
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Taylor Flaxington SR-4 WPI 3.30m 2.47m 10' 10"
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
2 Olivia Magni JR-3 American Int'l 3.10m 3.07m 10' 2"
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 Carlisle Ferguson FR-1 WPI 2.80m 2.32m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
4 Shannon Wallace SR-4 Westfield State 2.80m 3.39m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.35
    XO
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
5 Xandria Korn SO-2 WPI 2.80m 2.44m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.95
    XXX
6 Sarah Muse SR-4 WPI 2.65m 1.93m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.20
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
7 Ashley Consolini FR-1 Springfield 2.50m 2.68m 8' 2.5"
  • 2.20
    XXO
  • 2.35
    XXO
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.65
    XXX
8 Heather Selmer SR-4 WPI 2.35m 2.04m 7' 8.5"
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    XXX
  Ashley Craig JR-3 Westfield State NH NH NH
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Emily Mulcahy SR-4 Westfield State NH NH NH
  • 2.20
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Kayla Clohessy JR-3 Oneonta 4.64m 4.48m 5.40m 17' 8.75" 0.7
  • 5.40 (0.7)
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (0.7)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (1.2)
2 Sabrina Pray JR-3 Westfield State 3.94m 5.40m 5.05m 16' 7" 1.5
  • 4.92 (0.8)
  • 5.05 (1.5)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (0.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Rose Mwambayi SO-2 American Int'l 5.30m 5.20m 4.95m 16' 3" 0.8
  • 4.87 (1.0)
  • 4.80 (1.2)
  • 4.95 (0.8)
  • 4.78 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54 (0.1)
4 Rachael Flynn FR-1 Westfield State 5.34m 3.46m 4.94m 16' 2.5" 1.4
  • 4.94 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
5 Rachel Kaliff SR-4 Springfield 6.13m 6.22m 4.90m 16' 1" 0.4
  • 4.85 (1.4)
  • 4.90 (0.4)
  • 4.88 (1.6)
  • 4.88 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Kerri Long SO-2 Westfield State 4.16m 4.11m 4.84m 15' 10.5" +0.0
  • 4.19 (0.9)
  • 4.60 (1.6)
  • 4.63 (2.2)
  • 4.58 (2.1)
  • 4.78 (1.7)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
7 Tiffany Tenney SO-2 Springfield 5.18m 4.90m 4.80m 15' 9" 1.1
  • 4.66 (0.6)
  • 4.80 (1.1)
  • 4.79 (1.0)
  • 4.66 (1.4)
  • 4.66 (1.6)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
8 Abigail McAdams JR-3 WPI 3.37m 4.56m 4.61m 15' 1.5" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59 (1.9)
  • 4.39 (0.1)
  • PASS  
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
9 Jaclyn Farrell SR-4 Westfield State 4.82m 3.84m 4.46m 14' 7.75" 0.9
  • 4.46 (0.9)
  • 4.41 (1.1)
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
10 Haley Arbour SO-2 Springfield 3.94m 5.27m 4.43m 14' 6.5" 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.30 (1.2)
  • 4.43 (0.8)
11 Annie Appolon FR-1 UMass Boston 3.09m 3.70m 4.41m 14' 5.75" 0.6
  • 4.41 (0.6)
  • 4.28 (0.5)
  • 4.35 (1.7)
12 Alexandra Pratt FR-1 Springfield 4.21m 4.65m 4.39m 14' 5" 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39 (1.9)
  • 3.95 (+0.0)
13 Jessica Cavallaro JR-3 Westfield State 3.21m 5.25m 4.34m 14' 3" 2.5
  • 4.26 (0.7)
  • 4.34 (2.5)
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
14 Lauren Olton SO-2 UMass Boston 3.58m 4.26m 4.26m 13' 11.75" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26 (1.0)
  • PASS  
15 Raven Kelsey JR-3 UMass Boston 5.15m 4.11m 3.99m 13' 1.25" +0.0
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
  • 3.78 (0.9)
  • 3.66 (0.5)
15 Rachel Connell SO-2 Elms 3.99m 4.71m 3.99m 13' 1.25" 0.6
  • 3.99 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Tishina Russell FR-1 Lehman 5.07m 4.47m 3.96m 13' 0" 1.1
  • 3.60 (+0.0)
  • 3.96 (1.1)
  • 3.91 (1.2)
18 Ashley Hernandez FR-1 UMass Boston 2.92m 4.02m 3.94m 12' 11.25" 0.8
  • 3.56 (+0.0)
  • 3.94 (0.8)
  • 3.74 (1.3)
19 Zaya Clark FR-1 Elms 4.28m 3.11m 3.89m 12' 9.25" +0.0
  • 3.63 (0.5)
  • 3.89 (+0.0)
  • 3.63 (0.7)
20 Jordan Immerman SO-2 Lasell 2.96m 4.83m 3.80m 12' 5.75" 0.7
  • 3.43 (+0.0)
  • 3.28 (0.7)
  • 3.80 (0.7)
21 Sam Wegiel FR-1 Elms 3.67m 3.44m 3.78m 12' 5" 1.5
  • 3.77 (1.1)
  • 3.78 (1.5)
  • 3.49 (0.7)
22 Nadia Baba FR-1 Lehman 3.02m 2.55m 2.32m 7' 7.5" 0.8
  • 2.32 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 2.22 (0.5)
23 Nyad Roufai FR-1 Lehman 2.84m 1.80m 2.31m 7' 7" 0.9
  • 2.31 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 2.17 (0.7)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
5 Rachel Kaliff SR-4 Springfield 3.87m 4.17m 4.90m 6.37m 6.37m 16' 1" 0.4
14 Lauren Olton SO-2 UMass Boston 4.86m 4.26m 4.26m 4.60m 3.71m 13' 11.75" 1.0
15 Rachel Connell SO-2 Elms 4.87m 3.03m 3.99m 4.67m 4.59m 13' 1.25" 0.6
15 Raven Kelsey JR-3 UMass Boston 3.63m 3.07m 3.99m 4.11m 3.79m 13' 1.25" +0.0
17 Tishina Russell FR-1 Lehman 4.12m 4.95m 3.96m 4.44m 4.44m 13' 0" 1.1
18 Ashley Hernandez FR-1 UMass Boston 3.59m 4.41m 3.94m 3.19m 2.84m 12' 11.25" 0.8
19 Zaya Clark FR-1 Elms 5.02m 2.76m 3.89m 4.67m 4.55m 12' 9.25" +0.0
20 Jordan Immerman SO-2 Lasell 3.88m 3.72m 3.80m 4.86m 3.61m 12' 5.75" 0.7
21 Sam Wegiel FR-1 Elms 3.36m 4.50m 3.78m 3.18m 3.74m 12' 5" 1.5
22 Nadia Baba FR-1 Lehman 1.74m 1.72m 2.32m 2.02m 2.34m 7' 7.5" 0.8
23 Nyad Roufai FR-1 Lehman 2.13m 1.87m 2.31m 1.66m 2.77m 7' 7" 0.9
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Kayla Clohessy JR-3 Oneonta 5.99m 4.70m 4.10m 5.29m 5.40m 3.94m 17' 8.75" 0.7
2 Sabrina Pray JR-3 Westfield State 3.99m 5.71m 6.26m 5.35m 5.05m 6.57m 16' 7" 1.5
3 Rose Mwambayi SO-2 American Int'l 6.44m 3.76m 4.21m 5.54m 4.95m 3.86m 16' 3" 0.8
4 Rachael Flynn FR-1 Westfield State 5.93m 6.13m 4.00m 4.35m 4.94m 4.84m 16' 2.5" 1.4
6 Kerri Long SO-2 Westfield State 5.57m 4.79m 6.24m 5.13m 4.84m 4.36m 15' 10.5" +0.0
7 Tiffany Tenney SO-2 Springfield 4.42m 6.05m 5.81m 3.74m 4.80m 5.90m 15' 9" 1.1
8 Abigail McAdams JR-3 WPI 5.30m 3.69m 5.85m 3.37m 4.61m 5.95m 15' 1.5" +0.0
9 Jaclyn Farrell SR-4 Westfield State 4.15m 4.24m 3.30m 4.64m 4.46m 5.62m 14' 7.75" 0.9
10 Haley Arbour SO-2 Springfield 3.77m 3.41m 3.72m 4.03m 4.43m 3.90m 14' 6.5" 0.8
11 Annie Appolon FR-1 UMass Boston 3.66m 3.84m 4.72m 4.50m 4.41m 3.18m 14' 5.75" 0.6
12 Alexandra Pratt FR-1 Springfield 4.26m 4.74m 4.74m 4.52m 4.39m 4.17m 14' 5" 1.9
13 Jessica Cavallaro JR-3 Westfield State 5.34m 5.03m 5.47m 4.86m 4.34m 3.56m 14' 3" 2.5

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Jaclyn Farrell SR-4 Westfield State 10.31m 13.43m 10.72m 10.41m 10.41m 10.20m 10.10m 34' 2" 1.7
  • 9.89 (1.4)
  • 10.21 (0.2)
  • 9.91 (2.1)
  • 9.93 (1.4)
  • 10.34 (0.6)
  • 10.41 (1.7)
2 Rachel Kaliff SR-4 Springfield 10.47m 10.67m 7.80m 9.13m 10.26m 12.62m 11.08m 33' 8" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26 (1.4)
3 Katarina Frazier JR-3 Springfield 8.08m 9.29m 8.79m 7.98m 10.10m 10.10m 13.13m 33' 1.75" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94 (1.9)
  • 9.89 (1.4)
  • 9.86 (0.1)
  • 10.10 (1.4)
  • 10.10 (1.7)
4 Ciana Belton JR-3 American Int'l 12.90m 9.10m 10.50m 12.30m 10.00m 7.90m 12.90m 32' 9.75" 1.1
  • 9.61 (0.8)
  • 9.45 (+0.0)
  • 9.46 (3.0)
  • 9.50 (1.4)
  • 9.55 (1.6)
  • 10.00 (1.1)
5 Rachael Flynn FR-1 Westfield State 7.30m 9.66m 11.83m 10.45m 9.86m 12.03m 8.18m 32' 4.25" 0.8
  • 9.86 (0.8)
  • 9.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.32 (1.4)
  • 9.36 (+0.0)
  • 9.44 (0.5)
6 Kerri Long SO-2 Westfield State 10.20m 8.53m 6.87m 7.46m 9.81m 7.65m 10.40m 32' 2.25" +0.0
  • 9.81 (+0.0)
  • 9.70 (1.9)
  • 9.64 (2.1)
  • 9.55 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jessica Cavallaro JR-3 Westfield State 10.87m 11.93m 11.16m 8.08m 9.62m 8.08m 12.02m 31' 6.75" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51 (1.2)
  • 9.10 (1.6)
  • 9.42 (0.1)
  • 9.62 (1.5)
  • 9.60 (1.1)
8 Christiana Carmichael JR-3 Castleton University 9.70m 8.29m 11.59m 7.25m 9.42m 9.14m 9.51m 30' 11" +0.0
  • 9.31 (1.2)
  • 9.42 (+0.0)
  • 9.32 (1.7)
  • 8.81 (1.6)
  • 9.14 (1.6)
  • 9.38 (1.2)
9 Emily Mulcahy SR-4 Westfield State 11.51m 7.42m 7.70m 10.21m 9.28m 9.28m 9.65m 30' 5.5" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 9.28 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
10 Mary Sims FR-1 Coast Guard 8.63m 10.50m 7.65m 11.21m 8.90m 10.68m 8.54m 29' 2.5" 1.3
  • 8.90 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michaela McCarthy SR-4 Westfield State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
3 Katarina Frazier JR-3 Springfield 7.37m 8.38m 10.10m 9.39m 9.59m 33' 1.75" 1.4
8 Christiana Carmichael JR-3 Castleton University 11.21m 6.78m 9.42m 9.70m 6.69m 30' 11" +0.0
9 Emily Mulcahy SR-4 Westfield State 10.30m 11.14m 9.28m 8.63m 9.56m 30' 5.5" 0.6
10 Mary Sims FR-1 Coast Guard 7.57m 11.57m 8.90m 7.92m 6.59m 29' 2.5" 1.3
  Michaela McCarthy SR-4 Westfield State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Jaclyn Farrell SR-4 Westfield State 9.06m 8.95m 13.12m 8.54m 12.80m 10.41m 34' 2" 1.7
2 Rachel Kaliff SR-4 Springfield 8.82m 8.00m 8.82m 11.80m 12.31m 10.26m 33' 8" 1.4
4 Ciana Belton JR-3 American Int'l 7.30m 12.40m 12.80m 8.40m 7.70m 10.00m 32' 9.75" 1.1
5 Rachael Flynn FR-1 Westfield State 10.45m 11.63m 8.78m 12.33m 9.17m 9.86m 32' 4.25" 0.8
6 Kerri Long SO-2 Westfield State 12.16m 12.16m 9.52m 8.24m 10.10m 9.81m 32' 2.25" +0.0
7 Jessica Cavallaro JR-3 Westfield State 7.98m 10.87m 10.10m 8.75m 8.66m 9.62m 31' 6.75" 1.5

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Carly Markos SR-4 Springfield 11.63m 13.93m 14.77m 10.66m 12.11m 10.05m 39' 8.75"
  • 11.18  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
  • 11.79  
2 Gabbie Troise JR-3 Coast Guard 9.76m 10.00m 14.70m 9.04m 12.05m 10.97m 39' 6.5"
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.27  
3 Alyssa Guyon JR-3 American Int'l 10.70m 10.47m 12.79m 11.40m 11.63m 12.44m 38' 2"
  • 10.87  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.12  
4 Mikaela LoPriore FR-1 Springfield 14.35m 14.02m 10.05m 8.94m 11.04m 9.38m 36' 2.75"
  • 10.83  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
5 Lauren Gilderdale FR-1 Westfield State 10.69m 7.93m 11.90m 9.81m 11.02m 11.57m 36' 2"
  • 11.02  
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.83  
6 Morgan Knowlton FR-1 Springfield 11.90m 13.87m 10.05m 8.95m 10.92m 13.54m 35' 10"
  • 10.56  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
7 Amy Pereira SO-2 Keene State 10.02m 13.29m 13.72m 8.82m 10.89m 13.29m 35' 8.75"
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
8 Juliana Piemonte SO-2 Oneonta 10.42m 8.38m 13.53m 7.52m 10.74m 9.77m 35' 3"
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Aleye Momodu FR-1 WPI 7.64m 8.36m 8.36m 9.07m 10.19m 10.80m 33' 5.25"
  • 9.92  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
10 Alexia Troise JR-3 Coast Guard 12.62m 7.43m 9.06m 10.38m 10.18m 7.64m 33' 4.75"
  • 10.18  
  • 10.14  
  • FOUL  
11 Brielle DeBaise SR-4 Castleton University 9.17m 12.50m 7.06m 11.89m 10.08m 8.06m 33' 1"
  • 9.60  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.08  
12 Emily Okon SO-2 Oneonta 12.83m 8.52m 10.32m 11.32m 10.02m 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 8.84  
  • 10.02  
  • FOUL  
13 Taylor Bisaillon FR-1 Keene State 12.28m 7.43m 9.80m 9.60m 9.90m 7.33m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Nala Watson FR-1 Westfield State 7.71m 8.11m 10.68m 8.70m 9.89m 9.69m 32' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
15 Taylor DeClerck SR-4 Oneonta 10.28m 8.83m 9.02m 11.25m 9.70m 11.06m 31' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.70  
  • FOUL  
16 Ally Stearns SO-2 Castleton University 10.05m 9.86m 6.57m 6.57m 9.39m 8.64m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Francesca Augustin FR-1 Lehman 8.85m 11.62m 10.70m 10.60m 9.22m 10.05m 30' 3"
  • 9.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Emily Cromie FR-1 Castleton University 8.14m 6.89m 9.93m 10.20m 8.95m 7.43m 29' 4.5"
  • 8.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Karen Hovey SO-2 Coast Guard 11.51m 9.01m 7.58m 8.12m 8.92m 6.51m 29' 3.25"
  • 8.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Maria Travascio SO-2 Springfield 8.74m 8.30m 6.87m 9.90m 8.92m 6.87m 29' 3.25"
  • 8.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Djeneba Traore JR-3 Lehman 8.05m 8.85m 9.12m 10.89m 8.85m 7.26m 29' 0.5"
  • 8.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Marcelline LaRiccia FR-1 Springfield 6.09m 6.52m 6.18m 7.22m 8.70m 9.31m 28' 6.5"
  • 8.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Carley Patch FR-1 Castleton University 11.28m 10.07m 9.90m 7.20m 8.68m 7.55m 28' 5.75"
  • 8.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Kyla Leary SR-4 Castleton University 8.11m 6.10m 6.69m 5.94m 8.36m 8.36m 27' 5.25"
  • 8.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Aury Garcia SO-2 Lehman 9.42m 10.47m 6.68m 7.73m 8.05m 7.41m 26' 5"
  • 8.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Melissa Wydra JR-3 Keene State 7.66m 6.46m 9.42m 10.37m 7.98m 7.34m 26' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.98  
  • FOUL  
27 Oriana Barthelmes JR-3 American Int'l 7.69m 7.14m 9.12m 8.88m 7.93m 6.50m 26' 0.25"
  • 7.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Vanessa Parmeggiani FR-1 Westfield State 8.73m 7.59m 9.87m 5.84m 7.59m 9.87m 24' 11"
  • 7.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Jasmine White SR-4 American Int'l 6.12m 6.34m 9.55m 8.58m 7.46m 7.91m 24' 5.75"
  • 7.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Madeline Joyle SO-2 Westfield State 6.27m 5.57m 5.85m 6.70m 7.05m 5.36m 23' 1.75"
  • 7.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Christina Hitchman FR-1 Lehman 5.57m 5.36m 6.61m 5.92m 6.96m 8.98m 22' 10"
  • 6.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Francesca Augustin FR-1 Lehman 11.34m 9.22m 11.53m 9.40m 11.43m 6.92m 8.76m 30' 3"
24 Kyla Leary SR-4 Castleton University 5.85m 8.36m 9.36m 6.27m 6.52m 10.28m 7.61m 27' 5.25"
25 Aury Garcia SO-2 Lehman 8.61m 8.05m 10.14m 7.25m 6.76m 8.53m 5.88m 26' 5"
28 Vanessa Parmeggiani FR-1 Westfield State 7.51m 7.59m 9.41m 9.11m 5.31m 6.15m 8.35m 24' 11"
30 Madeline Joyle SO-2 Westfield State 6.06m 7.05m 5.92m 8.18m 8.88m 5.71m 7.40m 23' 1.75"
31 Christina Hitchman FR-1 Lehman 6.33m 6.96m 6.68m 8.91m 5.01m 5.85m 8.14m 22' 10"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Emily Okon SO-2 Oneonta 11.92m 10.42m 10.02m 10.82m 32' 10.5"
13 Taylor Bisaillon FR-1 Keene State 11.78m 7.62m 9.90m 10.30m 32' 5.75"
16 Ally Stearns SO-2 Castleton University 9.77m 7.70m 9.39m 9.67m 30' 9.75"
18 Emily Cromie FR-1 Castleton University 8.32m 8.50m 8.95m 7.79m 29' 4.5"
19 Karen Hovey SO-2 Coast Guard 7.14m 7.58m 8.92m 10.35m 29' 3.25"
19 Maria Travascio SO-2 Springfield 9.10m 10.61m 8.92m 7.58m 29' 3.25"
21 Djeneba Traore JR-3 Lehman 10.80m 10.18m 8.85m 9.29m 29' 0.5"
22 Marcelline LaRiccia FR-1 Springfield 6.35m 8.53m 8.70m 9.40m 28' 6.5"
23 Carley Patch FR-1 Castleton University 9.29m 10.68m 8.68m 9.90m 28' 5.75"
26 Melissa Wydra JR-3 Keene State 6.38m 6.62m 7.98m 5.91m 26' 2.25"
27 Oriana Barthelmes JR-3 American Int'l 5.71m 7.93m 7.93m 9.44m 26' 0.25"
29 Jasmine White SR-4 American Int'l 9.18m 9.62m 7.46m 9.33m 24' 5.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Carly Markos SR-4 Springfield 8.96m 12.11m 15.62m 11.02m 15.02m 39' 8.75"
2 Gabbie Troise JR-3 Coast Guard 11.33m 12.05m 11.93m 13.62m 12.77m 39' 6.5"
3 Alyssa Guyon JR-3 American Int'l 13.03m 11.63m 9.77m 10.12m 8.61m 38' 2"
4 Mikaela LoPriore FR-1 Springfield 13.91m 11.04m 9.83m 8.39m 12.03m 36' 2.75"
5 Lauren Gilderdale FR-1 Westfield State 10.80m 11.02m 8.71m 13.33m 10.36m 36' 2"
6 Morgan Knowlton FR-1 Springfield 8.30m 10.92m 7.75m 11.90m 9.50m 35' 10"
7 Amy Pereira SO-2 Keene State 11.98m 10.89m 10.67m 12.74m 13.39m 35' 8.75"
8 Juliana Piemonte SO-2 Oneonta 9.77m 10.74m 13.64m 11.92m 9.13m 35' 3"
9 Aleye Momodu FR-1 WPI 9.78m 10.19m 10.70m 7.13m 11.31m 33' 5.25"
10 Alexia Troise JR-3 Coast Guard 10.99m 10.18m 9.47m 12.22m 11.50m 33' 4.75"
11 Brielle DeBaise SR-4 Castleton University 10.18m 10.08m 9.88m 11.09m 8.97m 33' 1"
14 Nala Watson FR-1 Westfield State 9.00m 9.89m 12.66m 12.56m 7.22m 32' 5.5"
15 Taylor DeClerck SR-4 Oneonta 10.48m 9.70m 10.77m 8.73m 10.67m 31' 10"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alyssa Guyon JR-3 American Int'l 40.81m 52.64m 33.87m 28.57m 51.42m 133' 11"
  • 40.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.65  
  • 37.09  
2 Alexia Troise JR-3 Coast Guard 35.31m 37.78m 25.07m 43.08m 31.78m 115' 10"
  • 35.31  
  • 35.16  
  • FOUL  
3 Caitlin Piker SR-4 Coast Guard 34.59m 44.62m 39.09m 42.89m 39.09m 113' 6"
  • 31.89  
  • 31.35  
  • 33.21  
  • 34.34  
  • 32.00  
  • 34.59  
4 Gabbie Troise JR-3 Coast Guard 34.51m 37.62m 44.52m 32.44m 24.85m 113' 3"
  • 34.22  
  • 34.51  
  • FOUL  
5 Brielle DeBaise SR-4 Castleton University 34.30m 37.39m 34.99m 39.79m 41.85m 112' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.07  
  • 31.38  
  • 32.65  
  • 34.30  
  • FOUL  
6 Carly Markos SR-4 Springfield 33.98m 37.04m 38.40m 38.74m 39.76m 111' 6"
  • 33.63  
  • 29.59  
  • 32.52  
  • 33.98  
  • 33.30  
  • 30.92  
7 Carley Patch FR-1 Castleton University 33.91m 42.39m 25.77m 41.03m 43.40m 111' 3"
  • 33.22  
  • 33.91  
  • 32.98  
  • 31.18  
  • 32.46  
  • 33.44  
8 Sarah Coney SR-4 Oneonta 33.52m 38.55m 38.55m 37.21m 30.50m 110' 0"
  • 33.52  
  • 31.66  
  • 28.72  
  • 32.82  
  • 32.47  
  • 29.95  
9 Meghan Serdock SR-4 Oneonta 33.08m 33.74m 42.67m 31.10m 34.07m 108' 6"
  • 27.69  
  • 32.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.54  
  • 33.08  
  • 32.97  
10 Karen Hovey SO-2 Coast Guard 31.28m 23.77m 24.40m 38.47m 29.40m 102' 7"
  • 29.71  
  • 28.86  
  • 31.28  
  • 27.87  
  • 28.70  
  • 30.28  
11 Oriana Barthelmes JR-3 American Int'l 31.17m 36.78m 38.34m 25.56m 33.04m 102' 3"
  • 26.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.17  
12 Morgan Knowlton FR-1 Springfield 29.89m 30.79m 29.89m 22.72m 33.48m 98' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.52  
  • 29.89  
13 Maria Travascio SO-2 Springfield 29.68m 24.93m 31.46m 32.35m 21.96m 97' 4"
  • 29.21  
  • 29.68  
  • 29.29  
14 Emily Cromie FR-1 Castleton University 29.46m 35.65m 32.11m 35.35m 25.34m 96' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.63  
  • 29.46  
15 Lauren Gilderdale FR-1 Westfield State 27.56m 23.70m 22.05m 32.80m 22.60m 90' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.56  
16 Kristen Detloff SO-2 WPI 27.35m 22.15m 33.91m 22.70m 33.37m 89' 9"
  • 26.50  
  • 27.35  
  • 26.65  
17 Samantha Liberty SO-2 Springfield 26.57m 26.84m 23.65m 33.74m 24.98m 87' 2"
  • 24.92  
  • 26.57  
  • 26.19  
18 Sarah Morenz SO-2 UMass Boston 26.27m 23.38m 32.31m 32.31m 24.96m 86' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.27  
19 Mikaela LoPriore FR-1 Springfield 26.04m 30.73m 25.52m 29.69m 27.86m 85' 5"
  • 26.04  
  • 24.40  
  • FOUL  
20 Aleye Momodu FR-1 WPI 25.87m 26.39m 18.11m 24.58m 18.37m 84' 10"
  • 25.27  
  • 25.87  
  • FOUL  
21 Taylor Bisaillon FR-1 Keene State 25.21m 26.72m 30.76m 20.92m 20.67m 82' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.21  
  • FOUL  
22 Marcelline LaRiccia FR-1 Springfield 24.86m 21.13m 24.36m 25.11m 26.85m 81' 7"
  • 23.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.86  
23 Judae Norwood SO-2 Oneonta 24.71m 25.20m 22.49m 24.22m 21.00m 81' 1"
  • 24.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Maya Cooper SO-2 Oneonta 24.64m 21.19m 28.34m 22.42m 21.19m 80' 10"
  • 24.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Amy Pereira SO-2 Keene State 23.17m 26.41m 29.19m 25.02m 21.32m 76' 0"
  • 23.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Ally Stearns SO-2 Castleton University 22.99m 24.60m 17.93m 27.13m 19.31m 75' 5"
  • 22.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Djeneba Traore JR-3 Lehman 22.46m 23.81m 28.08m 18.64m 16.17m 73' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.46  
28 Kyla Leary SR-4 Castleton University 21.50m 17.63m 24.08m 15.48m 26.02m 70' 6"
  • 21.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Jasmine White SR-4 American Int'l 21.30m 18.11m 18.53m 20.45m 18.11m 69' 10"
  • 21.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Cara Cummings FR-1 Castleton University 21.26m 19.13m 19.56m 19.56m 26.36m 69' 9"
  • 21.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Vanessa Huber FR-1 Coast Guard 19.41m 17.08m 24.26m 15.14m 18.25m 63' 8"
  • 19.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Francesca Augustin FR-1 Lehman 17.33m 17.33m 20.80m 22.01m 20.28m 56' 10"
  • 17.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Aury Garcia SO-2 Lehman FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
22 Marcelline LaRiccia FR-1 Springfield 31.08m 22.37m 30.58m 18.65m 20.39m 24.86m 27.10m 81' 7"
23 Judae Norwood SO-2 Oneonta 19.27m 20.51m 30.15m 26.69m 24.22m 24.71m 18.29m 81' 1"
27 Djeneba Traore JR-3 Lehman 19.09m 20.21m 16.17m 18.64m 26.95m 22.46m 19.54m 73' 8"
28 Kyla Leary SR-4 Castleton University 23.44m 17.85m 19.35m 24.94m 15.70m 21.50m 26.88m 70' 6"
29 Jasmine White SR-4 American Int'l 19.17m 21.30m 23.86m 18.96m 23.86m 21.30m 23.00m 69' 10"
30 Cara Cummings FR-1 Castleton University 18.50m 26.58m 25.09m 16.80m 25.30m 21.26m 18.28m 69' 9"
31 Vanessa Huber FR-1 Coast Guard 18.63m 22.13m 22.52m 22.90m 17.08m 19.41m 15.14m 63' 8"
32 Francesca Augustin FR-1 Lehman 22.01m 15.94m 19.06m 18.20m 18.20m 17.33m 18.37m 56' 10"
  Aury Garcia SO-2 Lehman FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Sarah Coney SR-4 Oneonta 33.52m 24.13m 39.89m 33.86m 40.22m 35.87m 27.49m 110' 0"
12 Morgan Knowlton FR-1 Springfield 29.89m 37.06m 25.71m 38.26m 26.00m 34.37m 36.17m 98' 1"
14 Emily Cromie FR-1 Castleton University 29.46m 37.41m 28.58m 31.23m 32.70m 31.82m 31.52m 96' 8"
15 Lauren Gilderdale FR-1 Westfield State 27.56m 35.00m 26.46m 29.21m 20.67m 27.56m 32.52m 90' 5"
16 Kristen Detloff SO-2 WPI 27.35m 30.63m 27.35m 27.08m 24.34m 34.19m 27.62m 89' 9"
17 Samantha Liberty SO-2 Springfield 26.57m 22.32m 22.85m 28.43m 24.98m 26.84m 32.95m 87' 2"
19 Mikaela LoPriore FR-1 Springfield 26.04m 27.60m 28.64m 21.61m 28.64m 33.59m 32.55m 85' 5"
20 Aleye Momodu FR-1 WPI 25.87m 28.20m 30.53m 31.04m 23.54m 26.13m 30.27m 84' 10"
21 Taylor Bisaillon FR-1 Keene State 25.21m 20.92m 19.66m 19.92m 27.23m 28.99m 19.16m 82' 8"
24 Maya Cooper SO-2 Oneonta 24.64m 18.97m 17.49m 24.89m 18.48m 30.31m 31.05m 80' 10"
25 Amy Pereira SO-2 Keene State 23.17m 28.27m 22.71m 24.10m 28.73m 21.32m 17.15m 76' 0"
26 Ally Stearns SO-2 Castleton University 22.99m 29.43m 21.15m 21.61m 20.00m 28.74m 18.85m 75' 5"
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alyssa Guyon JR-3 American Int'l 40.81m 36.73m 48.16m 51.01m 133' 11"
2 Alexia Troise JR-3 Coast Guard 35.31m 40.25m 40.25m 29.31m 115' 10"
3 Caitlin Piker SR-4 Coast Guard 34.59m 28.02m 32.86m 40.82m 113' 6"
4 Gabbie Troise JR-3 Coast Guard 34.51m 42.45m 35.55m 29.33m 113' 3"
5 Brielle DeBaise SR-4 Castleton University 34.30m 33.27m 41.50m 36.36m 112' 6"
6 Carly Markos SR-4 Springfield 33.98m 23.79m 28.20m 25.82m 111' 6"
7 Carley Patch FR-1 Castleton University 33.91m 42.05m 25.09m 42.39m 111' 3"
9 Meghan Serdock SR-4 Oneonta 33.08m 40.69m 27.79m 28.78m 108' 6"
10 Karen Hovey SO-2 Coast Guard 31.28m 22.83m 22.21m 33.16m 102' 7"
11 Oriana Barthelmes JR-3 American Int'l 31.17m 22.13m 29.61m 23.07m 102' 3"
13 Maria Travascio SO-2 Springfield 29.68m 31.76m 38.29m 27.31m 97' 4"
18 Sarah Morenz SO-2 UMass Boston 26.27m 32.57m 25.74m 19.97m 86' 2"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Carly Markos SR-4 Springfield 70.63m 54.33m 178' 3"
  • 51.08  
  • 54.33  
  • 53.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Meghan Serdock SR-4 Oneonta 44.81m 52.10m 170' 11"
  • 50.00  
  • 50.19  
  • 52.10  
  • 50.72  
  • 50.76  
  • 49.29  
3 Faye Gauthier FR-1 WPI 62.50m 48.83m 160' 2"
  • 48.19  
  • 44.90  
  • 45.69  
  • 48.83  
  • 47.68  
  • FOUL  
4 Gabbie Troise JR-3 Coast Guard 36.21m 47.64m 156' 3"
  • 44.96  
  • 47.64  
  • 46.23  
  • 47.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Taylor DeClerck SR-4 Oneonta 42.37m 47.08m 154' 5"
  • 47.08  
  • 46.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.83  
6 Kendra O'Malley SO-2 WPI 36.04m 41.91m 137' 6"
  • 40.33  
  • 38.54  
  • 41.91  
  • 36.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.29  
7 Karen Hovey SO-2 Coast Guard 54.00m 41.54m 136' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.34  
8 Alexia Troise JR-3 Coast Guard 49.37m 41.49m 136' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.67  
  • 41.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.74  
9 Brielle DeBaise SR-4 Castleton University 30.58m 41.32m 135' 7"
  • 40.72  
  • 41.32  
  • 38.93  
10 Sarah Coney SR-4 Oneonta 42.36m 41.13m 134' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.13  
  • 39.37  
11 Lauren Gilderdale FR-1 Westfield State 43.85m 40.98m 134' 5"
  • 37.97  
  • 40.98  
  • FOUL  
12 Sarah Morenz SO-2 UMass Boston 48.88m 39.74m 130' 4"
  • 38.45  
  • 37.42  
  • 39.74  
13 Mikaela LoPriore FR-1 Springfield 38.15m 38.54m 126' 5"
  • 37.92  
  • 38.54  
  • FOUL  
14 Judae Norwood SO-2 Oneonta 43.54m 38.53m 126' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.35  
  • 38.53  
15 Caitlin Piker SR-4 Coast Guard 40.99m 37.95m 124' 6"
  • 37.95  
  • 35.57  
  • 36.65  
16 Maya Cooper SO-2 Oneonta 43.96m 37.90m 124' 4"
  • 36.95  
  • 37.90  
  • 36.37  
17 Maria Travascio SO-2 Springfield 25.57m 36.02m 118' 2"
  • 36.02  
  • 35.96  
  • 33.97  
18 Ally Stearns SO-2 Castleton University 43.62m 35.75m 117' 3"
  • 34.84  
  • 35.75  
  • 33.07  
19 Aleye Momodu FR-1 WPI 39.38m 33.95m 111' 5"
  • 33.95  
  • 32.24  
  • 32.80  
20 Kristen Detloff SO-2 WPI 25.19m 32.29m 105' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.29  
  • FOUL  
21 Emily Okon SO-2 Oneonta 29.52m 30.43m 99' 10"
  • 30.30  
  • 30.43  
  • FOUL  
22 Marcelline LaRiccia FR-1 Springfield 31.85m 30.33m 99' 6"
  • 29.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.33  
23 Vanessa Parmeggiani FR-1 Westfield State 20.53m 28.12m 92' 3"
  • 28.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Emily Cromie FR-1 Castleton University 19.60m 26.13m 85' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.13  
25 Aury Garcia SO-2 Lehman 22.75m 25.28m 82' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.28  
  • FOUL  
26 Kelsey Seabold SO-2 Westfield State 21.47m 24.40m 80' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.40  
27 Djeneba Traore JR-3 Lehman 20.59m 23.67m 77' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.67  
  • FOUL  
28 Nala Watson FR-1 Westfield State 19.33m 21.97m 72' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.97  
29 Cara Cummings FR-1 Castleton University 22.71m 19.75m 64' 9"
  • 19.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Francesca Augustin FR-1 Lehman 12.51m 14.06m 46' 1"
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
22 Marcelline LaRiccia FR-1 Springfield 26.99m 36.70m 30.33m 25.17m 30.33m 37.91m 99' 6"
23 Vanessa Parmeggiani FR-1 Westfield State 34.59m 33.74m 30.37m 21.09m 28.12m 31.49m 92' 3"
24 Emily Cromie FR-1 Castleton University 29.53m 18.55m 24.82m 30.31m 26.13m 19.07m 85' 9"
25 Aury Garcia SO-2 Lehman 28.31m 21.24m 23.26m 21.74m 25.28m 27.56m 82' 11"
27 Djeneba Traore JR-3 Lehman 26.75m 30.06m 18.46m 18.94m 23.67m 28.17m 77' 8"
28 Nala Watson FR-1 Westfield State 22.85m 19.33m 23.29m 18.67m 21.97m 20.65m 72' 1"
29 Cara Cummings FR-1 Castleton University 24.49m 24.10m 19.36m 20.74m 19.75m 22.12m 64' 9"
30 Francesca Augustin FR-1 Lehman 14.06m 11.95m 10.40m 17.15m 14.06m 18.00m 46' 1"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Karen Hovey SO-2 Coast Guard 39.46m 41.54m 136' 3"
12 Sarah Morenz SO-2 UMass Boston 36.56m 39.74m 130' 4"
13 Mikaela LoPriore FR-1 Springfield 44.71m 38.54m 126' 5"
15 Caitlin Piker SR-4 Coast Guard 40.23m 37.95m 124' 6"
17 Maria Travascio SO-2 Springfield 38.90m 36.02m 118' 2"
18 Ally Stearns SO-2 Castleton University 26.10m 35.75m 117' 3"
19 Aleye Momodu FR-1 WPI 33.61m 33.95m 111' 5"
20 Kristen Detloff SO-2 WPI 39.72m 32.29m 105' 11"
21 Emily Okon SO-2 Oneonta 35.60m 30.43m 99' 10"
26 Kelsey Seabold SO-2 Westfield State 29.04m 24.40m 80' 1"
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Carly Markos SR-4 Springfield 45.09m 53.79m 54.33m 54.33m 178' 3"
2 Meghan Serdock SR-4 Oneonta 46.89m 39.08m 52.10m 47.93m 170' 11"
3 Faye Gauthier FR-1 WPI 38.09m 49.81m 48.83m 59.08m 160' 2"
4 Gabbie Troise JR-3 Coast Guard 37.64m 51.45m 47.64m 43.83m 156' 3"
5 Taylor DeClerck SR-4 Oneonta 60.26m 34.37m 47.08m 44.26m 154' 5"
6 Kendra O'Malley SO-2 WPI 38.56m 51.55m 41.91m 34.79m 137' 6"
8 Alexia Troise JR-3 Coast Guard 33.61m 51.45m 41.49m 44.39m 136' 1"
9 Brielle DeBaise SR-4 Castleton University 38.43m 53.30m 41.32m 34.30m 135' 7"
10 Sarah Coney SR-4 Oneonta 42.78m 47.30m 41.13m 53.47m 134' 11"
11 Lauren Gilderdale FR-1 Westfield State 49.59m 40.98m 40.98m 45.49m 134' 5"
14 Judae Norwood SO-2 Oneonta 34.29m 28.90m 38.53m 38.14m 126' 5"
16 Maya Cooper SO-2 Oneonta 26.91m 38.66m 37.90m 42.07m 124' 4"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Caitlin Piker SR-4 Coast Guard 38.61m 126' 8"
  • 35.26  
  • 35.00  
  • 38.61  
  • 38.43  
  • 36.19  
  • 34.23  
2 Carley Moyher FR-1 Springfield 36.22m 118' 10"
  • 34.21  
  • 29.50  
  • 35.61  
  • 34.35  
  • 36.22  
  • 33.40  
3 Samantha Liberty SO-2 Springfield 33.49m 109' 10"
  • 27.53  
  • 33.49  
  • 31.37  
  • 30.60  
  • 30.76  
  • 33.23  
4 Victoria Sparages FR-1 Westfield State 32.34m 106' 1"
  • 30.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.34  
  • 26.76  
  • 30.86  
  • 25.18  
5 Brielle DeBaise SR-4 Castleton University 31.06m 101' 11"
  • 28.81  
  • 31.06  
  • 28.39  
  • 27.45  
  • 28.51  
  • 29.84  
6 Hannah Lowe FR-1 WPI 30.29m 99' 4"
  • 28.89  
  • 30.29  
  • 29.98  
  • 29.83  
  • 26.54  
  • 28.24  
7 Gabbie Troise JR-3 Coast Guard 29.45m 96' 7"
  • 25.51  
  • 29.08  
  • 29.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.40  
  • 28.77  
8 Taylor Bisaillon FR-1 Keene State 29.14m 95' 7"
  • 24.81  
  • 28.65  
  • 27.27  
  • 23.01  
  • 22.63  
  • 29.14  
9 Vanessa Huber FR-1 Coast Guard 27.16m 89' 1"
  • 26.41  
  • 27.16  
  • 26.87  
10 Madison Albright FR-1 Springfield 26.17m 85' 10"
  • 26.17  
  • 24.87  
  • 25.58  
11 Amy Pereira SO-2 Keene State 24.88m 81' 7"
  • 23.98  
  • 24.88  
  • 21.41  
12 Kelsey Magoon FR-1 Keene State 23.31m 76' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.31  
13 Melissa Wydra JR-3 Keene State 22.45m 73' 8"
  • 22.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.16  
14 Madeline Joyle SO-2 Westfield State 21.76m 71' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.30  
  • 21.76  
15 Lauren Gilderdale FR-1 Westfield State 20.57m 67' 6"
  • 20.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Alison Mishou SO-2 Springfield 19.37m 63' 6"
  • 19.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Francesca Augustin FR-1 Lehman 13.96m 45' 10"
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Genny Paige SO-2 Elms 13.81m 45' 4"
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Leslie Juanacio FR-1 Lehman 10.12m 33' 2"
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nyad Roufai FR-1 Lehman FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Kelsey Magoon FR-1 Keene State 28.21m 28.21m 20.51m 23.31m 18.41m 76' 6"
14 Madeline Joyle SO-2 Westfield State 17.84m 26.33m 27.85m 21.76m 21.98m 71' 5"
16 Alison Mishou SO-2 Springfield 23.44m 13.75m 19.56m 19.37m 23.05m 63' 6"
17 Francesca Augustin FR-1 Lehman 18.15m 10.47m 14.80m 13.96m 10.75m 45' 10"
18 Genny Paige SO-2 Elms 13.12m 15.33m 13.53m 13.81m 9.94m 45' 4"
19 Leslie Juanacio FR-1 Lehman 7.19m 10.22m 12.04m 10.12m 10.52m 33' 2"
  Nyad Roufai FR-1 Lehman FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Caitlin Piker SR-4 Coast Guard 33.20m 38.61m 48.26m 126' 8"
2 Carley Moyher FR-1 Springfield 42.74m 36.22m 26.08m 118' 10"
3 Samantha Liberty SO-2 Springfield 43.20m 33.49m 36.84m 109' 10"
4 Victoria Sparages FR-1 Westfield State 34.60m 32.34m 33.31m 106' 1"
5 Brielle DeBaise SR-4 Castleton University 29.82m 31.06m 22.98m 101' 11"
6 Hannah Lowe FR-1 WPI 24.84m 30.29m 22.72m 99' 4"
7 Gabbie Troise JR-3 Coast Guard 24.44m 29.45m 25.62m 96' 7"
8 Taylor Bisaillon FR-1 Keene State 27.97m 29.14m 25.93m 95' 7"
9 Vanessa Huber FR-1 Coast Guard 27.70m 27.16m 23.09m 89' 1"
10 Madison Albright FR-1 Springfield 24.34m 26.17m 32.19m 85' 10"
11 Amy Pereira SO-2 Keene State 23.64m 24.88m 17.66m 81' 7"
13 Melissa Wydra JR-3 Keene State 20.65m 22.45m 19.31m 73' 8"
15 Lauren Gilderdale FR-1 Westfield State 15.22m 20.57m 25.92m 67' 6"