April 22, 2017
|
Springfield College - Springfield, MA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Andrew Kelly JR-3 WPI 22.36 25.49 0.6
2 Darian Livingston SR-4 Lehman 22.41 23.31 0.6
3 Sam Mahar FR-1 Oneonta 22.43 28.49 0.6
4 Alex Rus FR-1 WPI 22.43 17.72 0.6
5 Warren Staver JR-3 WPI 22.60 16.50 0.6
6 Tyler Hansen FR-1 Springfield 22.62 23.30 0.6
7 Bless Amedoadzi SO-2 UMass Boston 22.98 22.98 0.1
8 Kelly Desane SR-4 UMass Boston 23.00 22.31 0.1
9 Stefan Powell FR-1 UMass Boston 23.05 19.14 0.3
10 Garth Miriyoga SR-4 UMass Boston 23.09 27.94 0.6
11 Ben Lane SO-2 Lasell 23.10 16.64 0.6
12 Erik King FR-1 Springfield 23.13 21.05 0.3
13 Patrick Boua JR-3 UMass Boston 23.24 25.10 0.3
14 Nick Santangelo SR-4 WPI 23.26 22.33 -0.2
15 Henley Pimentel SO-2 American Int'l 23.39 16.61 0.1
16 Nick Dalton SR-4 WPI 23.44 23.44 0.1
17 Dorian Johnson SO-2 Westfield State 23.48 17.85 0.1
18 Matthew Olaniyi SR-4 Lehman 23.52 30.11 0.3
19 Ryan Barry SO-2 Castleton University 23.53 20.95 -0.2
20 Adrian Higgins SO-2 UMass Boston 23.69 17.06 0.3
21 Deshaun Dias FR-1 Springfield 23.74 30.63 0.3
22 Cristofer Sanyet SO-2 UMass Boston 23.78 22.12 -0.2
23 Anthony Jennings SO-2 Keene State 23.98 28.54 -0.2
24 Nolan Rice FR-1 Northern Essex CC 24.03 21.87 0.7
25 Matt Clark SO-2 Castleton University 24.04 21.16 1.1
26 Robert Bordieri FR-1 Springfield 24.12 30.64 -0.2
26 Esteafan Jack SO-2 Westfield State 24.12 20.99 0.3
28 Matthew Blanchette FR-1 Springfield 24.25 22.31 0.7
29 Aaron Weisberg SO-2 Springfield 24.26 31.54 0.1
30 Jarod Authier SO-2 Springfield 24.28 22.83 -0.2
31 Rokas Piragis SR-4 UMass Boston 24.29 28.67 1.1
32 Kyle MacNeil SO-2 Springfield 24.31 18.48 1.8
33 Kashon Guilford FR-1 Lehman 24.34 26.05 0.7
34 Jordan Joe FR-1 Springfield Tech 24.48 26.44 1.6
35 Christopher Fleurima FR-1 UMass Boston 24.49 25.23 1.1
36 Connor Strain SO-2 Springfield 24.67 19.99 0.1
37 Alex Medina SO-2 Keene State 24.68 20.49 1.1
38 Ryan Lynch FR-1 Springfield 24.75 20.79 1.1
38 Ty Veno JR-3 Springfield 24.75 30.94 0.7
40 Massimo Cugno FR-1 Lasell 24.78 17.85 0.7
40 Stefone Cobb SO-2 Lehman 24.78 20.32 1.1
42 Adam Acevedo SO-2 Lehman 24.84 28.82 1.8
43 Dante Curry SO-2 Springfield 25.04 31.05 1.8
44 Brendan Cacciola FR-1 Keene State 25.17 27.69 1.8
45 Bilal Suraj FR-1 Lehman 27.05 28.14 2.2
46 Matthew Carter FR-1 Oneonta 27.09 19.51 1.8
47 Troy Cronin FR-1 Westfield State 27.30 30.31 1.8
48 Tony Luciani JR-3 Elms 27.66 32.09 2.2
49 Justin Lipscomb SO-2 American Int'l 28.53 37.09 0.7
50 Nick Bergstrom JR-3 Elms 28.86 21.65 1.8
51 Raini Helmstadter Freshman Hampshire 29.73 32.41 1.6
52 Anthony Boucher   UNAT-Maine Maritime 29.78 34.85 2.2
53 William Marin-Vidals FR-1 Lehman 30.57 22.01 2.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Kelly JR-3 WPI 16.77 22.36 20.13
2 Darian Livingston SR-4 Lehman 24.43 22.41 16.36
3 Sam Mahar FR-1 Oneonta 25.35 22.43 20.86
4 Alex Rus FR-1 WPI 16.60 22.43 17.50
5 Warren Staver JR-3 WPI 21.47 22.60 21.70
6 Tyler Hansen FR-1 Springfield 16.52 22.62 23.53
10 Garth Miriyoga SR-4 UMass Boston 26.79 23.09 24.71
11 Ben Lane SO-2 Lasell 16.64 23.10 21.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Stefan Powell FR-1 UMass Boston 19.14 25.59 23.05 17.52
12 Erik King FR-1 Springfield 19.20 25.68 23.13 27.76
13 Patrick Boua JR-3 UMass Boston 21.38 21.15 23.24 25.57
18 Matthew Olaniyi SR-4 Lehman 27.05 18.82 23.52 27.52
20 Adrian Higgins SO-2 UMass Boston 26.06 18.01 23.69 25.12
21 Deshaun Dias FR-1 Springfield 18.05 28.97 23.74 23.98
26 Esteafan Jack SO-2 Westfield State 19.78 23.40 24.12 21.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Bless Amedoadzi SO-2 UMass Boston 20.69 17.47 18.39 26.43 22.98 20.92 28.27
8 Kelly Desane SR-4 UMass Boston 17.71 28.75 26.91 23.69 23.00 29.21 23.46
15 Henley Pimentel SO-2 American Int'l 27.84 21.29 19.65 25.73 23.39 17.08 22.69
16 Nick Dalton SR-4 WPI 29.77 20.87 30.24 21.33 23.44 19.46 25.79
17 Dorian Johnson SO-2 Westfield State 18.79 29.82 17.38 22.54 23.48 20.43 21.84
29 Aaron Weisberg SO-2 Springfield 24.75 20.14 29.12 25.96 24.26 21.11 20.63
36 Connor Strain SO-2 Springfield 19.99 21.22 29.61 29.36 24.67 17.27 22.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Nick Santangelo SR-4 WPI 29.78 16.29 30.01 23.26
19 Ryan Barry SO-2 Castleton University 21.18 27.30 24.95 23.53
22 Cristofer Sanyet SO-2 UMass Boston 19.03 30.20 30.92 23.78
23 Anthony Jennings SO-2 Keene State 31.18 21.59 26.62 23.98
26 Robert Bordieri FR-1 Springfield 18.58 20.99 17.13 24.12
30 Jarod Authier SO-2 Springfield 22.83 18.94 27.20 24.28
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Matt Clark SO-2 Castleton University 22.36 20.44 28.85 24.04 18.03
31 Rokas Piragis SR-4 UMass Boston 25.02 18.22 23.81 24.29 22.84
35 Christopher Fleurima FR-1 UMass Boston 20.58 26.45 21.31 24.49 24.98
37 Alex Medina SO-2 Keene State 27.65 31.35 17.28 24.68 21.23
38 Ryan Lynch FR-1 Springfield 23.02 25.25 20.05 24.75 24.01
40 Stefone Cobb SO-2 Lehman 31.97 19.58 27.76 24.78 28.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Nolan Rice FR-1 Northern Essex CC 26.68 18.27 24.03 17.07 20.43
28 Matthew Blanchette FR-1 Springfield 20.86 30.32 24.25 21.83 25.71
33 Kashon Guilford FR-1 Lehman 19.96 29.46 24.34 17.77 23.37
38 Ty Veno JR-3 Springfield 28.96 20.30 24.75 22.03 24.51
40 Massimo Cugno FR-1 Lasell 23.30 29.24 24.78 26.77 24.29
49 Justin Lipscomb SO-2 American Int'l 22.83 33.95 28.53 35.95 24.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Kyle MacNeil SO-2 Springfield 24.31
42 Adam Acevedo SO-2 Lehman 24.84
43 Dante Curry SO-2 Springfield 25.04
44 Brendan Cacciola FR-1 Keene State 25.17
46 Matthew Carter FR-1 Oneonta 27.09
47 Troy Cronin FR-1 Westfield State 27.30
50 Nick Bergstrom JR-3 Elms 28.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Bilal Suraj FR-1 Lehman 27.05
48 Tony Luciani JR-3 Elms 27.66
52 Anthony Boucher   UNAT-Maine Maritime 29.78
53 William Marin-Vidals FR-1 Lehman 30.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Jordan Joe FR-1 Springfield Tech 24.48
51 Raini Helmstadter Freshman Hampshire 29.73