April 29, 2017
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kier Miner FR-1 Shippensburg 47.60
2 Joe Vedilago SR-4 California (Pa.) 48.00
3 Alex Reese Senior Unattached 48.80
4 Tanner Lipsky SR-4 Kutztown 48.90
5 John Orlando FR-1 Seton Hill 49.21
6 Matt Gass SR-4 Susquehanna 49.46
7 Ricky Meriwether SR-4 Shippensburg 49.67
8 Victor Suarez FR-1 Kutztown 49.71
9 Andrew Downey JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.04
10 Calvin Dennis SO-2 Shippensburg 50.15
11 Brandon Joyner FR-1 Cheyney 50.77
12 Mathew Karlhiem SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.83
13 Justin Tracy FR-1 Kutztown 50.93
14 Nick Jones FR-1 Gallaudet 51.08
15 Francis Jajua SR-4 California (Pa.) 51.28
16 Jeffrey Mate   Penn State T&F Club 51.43
17 Danny Meyer SR-4 Shippensburg 51.50
18 Storm Fridinger SO-2 Juniata 51.53
19 Brady Miller SR-4 Messiah 51.65
20 Brandon Straley JR-3 Messiah 51.90
21 Tyriek Charles FR-1 Frostburg State 52.02
22 Devante Mills FR-1 Frostburg State 52.24
23 Jason Hutzler FR-1 Hagerstown CC 52.38
24 Chris Scheib   Unattached 52.43
25 Collin Bergey SR-4 Gettysburg 52.57
26 Andrew Bowling Junior Unattached 53.27
27 Kyle Entin JR-3 Susquehanna 54.05
28 Jack Gray FR-1 Gallaudet 54.09
29 Andrew Milone JR-3 Gettysburg 54.32
30 Kirk Morris Senior Maryland Club Running 54.34
31 Tyler Faison FR-1 California (Pa.) 54.54
32 Shane Braunworth SO-2 Messiah 54.54
33 Justin Meyer SO-2 Susquehanna 55.00
34 Savoy Drummond FR-1 Gettysburg 55.03
35 Jack Kavka   Maryland Club Running 55.72
36 Dale Lingle SO-2 Messiah 56.29
37 Onaja Robinson SO-2 Montgomery College 57.69
38 Joshua Branscomb SR-4 Gallaudet 57.87
39 Dante Washington FR-1 Gallaudet 58.36
40 Daniel Jones Freshman Lancaster Bible 59.87
41 Jordan Sponsler FR-1 Messiah 1:01.89
  Robert Bowen Senior Unattached DNF
  Dontez Jolly SO-2 Kutztown DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kier Miner FR-1 Shippensburg 47.60
2 Joe Vedilago SR-4 California (Pa.) 48.00
3 Alex Reese Senior Unattached 48.80
4 Tanner Lipsky SR-4 Kutztown 48.90
5 John Orlando FR-1 Seton Hill 49.21
6 Matt Gass SR-4 Susquehanna 49.46
7 Ricky Meriwether SR-4 Shippensburg 49.67
15 Francis Jajua SR-4 California (Pa.) 51.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Victor Suarez FR-1 Kutztown 49.71
10 Calvin Dennis SO-2 Shippensburg 50.15
12 Mathew Karlhiem SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.83
14 Nick Jones FR-1 Gallaudet 51.08
16 Jeffrey Mate   Penn State T&F Club 51.43
18 Storm Fridinger SO-2 Juniata 51.53
22 Devante Mills FR-1 Frostburg State 52.24
  Dontez Jolly SO-2 Kutztown DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Andrew Downey JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.04
13 Justin Tracy FR-1 Kutztown 50.93
19 Brady Miller SR-4 Messiah 51.65
20 Brandon Straley JR-3 Messiah 51.90
23 Jason Hutzler FR-1 Hagerstown CC 52.38
25 Collin Bergey SR-4 Gettysburg 52.57
28 Jack Gray FR-1 Gallaudet 54.09
33 Justin Meyer SO-2 Susquehanna 55.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Brandon Joyner FR-1 Cheyney 50.77
17 Danny Meyer SR-4 Shippensburg 51.50
21 Tyriek Charles FR-1 Frostburg State 52.02
24 Chris Scheib   Unattached 52.43
27 Kyle Entin JR-3 Susquehanna 54.05
31 Tyler Faison FR-1 California (Pa.) 54.54
32 Shane Braunworth SO-2 Messiah 54.54
34 Savoy Drummond FR-1 Gettysburg 55.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Andrew Bowling Junior Unattached 53.27
29 Andrew Milone JR-3 Gettysburg 54.32
30 Kirk Morris Senior Maryland Club Running 54.34
35 Jack Kavka   Maryland Club Running 55.72
36 Dale Lingle SO-2 Messiah 56.29
37 Onaja Robinson SO-2 Montgomery College 57.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Joshua Branscomb SR-4 Gallaudet 57.87
39 Dante Washington FR-1 Gallaudet 58.36
40 Daniel Jones Freshman Lancaster Bible 59.87
41 Jordan Sponsler FR-1 Messiah 1:01.89
  Robert Bowen Senior Unattached DNF