April 29, 2017
|
Shippensburg U. - Shippensburg, PA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tatiana Cloud SR-4 Clarion 1:09.01 1:10.86 1:01.61 1:10.86
2 Leanne Weaver FR-1 Messiah 53.32 1:04.74 1:03.47 45.07
3 Jordan Higgins FR-1 Shippensburg 1:11.69 1:14.30 1:05.17 1:24.73
4 Sarah Congdon JR-3 Gettysburg 51.58 1:22.92 1:05.29 54.19
5 Kelci Warshel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:23.06 54.72 1:05.92 46.81
6 Arrion Sorrell SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:05.36 1:23.19 1:06.02 1:15.93
7 Emily Plante JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:10.46 1:15.78 1:06.47 1:09.80
8 Tatiana Purnell SO-2 Shippensburg 1:00.54 51.89 1:06.52 1:17.17
9 Abigail Rec FR-1 Gettysburg 1:14.63 57.97 1:06.63 55.97
10 Dominique Jefferson JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 55.93 47.17 1:07.38 1:21.53
11 Hailey Moseman FR-1 Gettysburg 1:16.30 1:07.52 1:07.52 1:22.38
12 Anne Measley JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:07.58 54.07 1:07.58 1:08.94
13 Teri Stoner JR-3 Shippensburg 1:04.50 1:11.97 1:07.89 1:01.11
14 Abigail Lake FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:11.59 1:07.38 1:10.18 1:08.08
15 Cecily Gummo SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:04.07 1:29.41 1:10.40 1:26.60
16 Katie Heindel SO-2 Messiah 1:24.14 1:31.91 1:10.70 1:18.48
17 Keri Marini FR-1 Kutztown 1:06.15 51.93 1:11.13 51.22
18 Jacqueline Mangogna JR-3 Hood 1:24.75 1:05.76 1:13.06 1:14.53
19 Amy Virostek SR-4 Frostburg State 1:07.23 59.85 1:13.88 1:36.05
20 Antonia Henry SR-4 Cheyney 1:07.76 1:20.42 1:14.46 1:21.91
21 Caitlyn Gasmen SO-2 Juniata 54.36 1:32.86 1:15.49 1:18.51
22 Candice Castillo FR-1 Shippensburg 1:24.95 1:10.14 1:17.93 1:13.26
23 Anne Lessard SR-4 Hood 1:14.80 1:07.48 1:21.30 1:21.30
24 Kaitlyn Cosby JR-3 Juniata 1:31.75 1:04.81 1:24.17 1:02.29
  Katherine Mayer FR-1 Susquehanna DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tatiana Cloud SR-4 Clarion 54.84 1:01.61
2 Leanne Weaver FR-1 Messiah 1:09.19 1:03.47
3 Jordan Higgins FR-1 Shippensburg 57.35 1:05.17
4 Sarah Congdon JR-3 Gettysburg 1:23.58 1:05.29
5 Kelci Warshel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 46.81 1:05.92
7 Emily Plante JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:04.48 1:06.47
8 Tatiana Purnell SO-2 Shippensburg 1:15.84 1:06.52
13 Teri Stoner JR-3 Shippensburg 1:01.11 1:07.89
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Arrion Sorrell SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:03.38 46.88 1:06.02 1:12.63 1:04.04
9 Abigail Rec FR-1 Gettysburg 1:02.64 1:23.96 1:06.63 1:02.64 1:13.30
10 Dominique Jefferson JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:14.80 1:02.67 1:07.38 1:06.04 48.52
11 Hailey Moseman FR-1 Gettysburg 47.27 1:11.58 1:07.52 47.94 1:19.68
12 Anne Measley JR-3 York (Pa.) 1:27.18 58.80 1:07.58 48.66 52.04
16 Katie Heindel SO-2 Messiah 1:28.38 51.62 1:10.70 1:05.76 1:15.65
20 Antonia Henry SR-4 Cheyney 56.59 1:05.53 1:14.46 58.08 1:27.87
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Abigail Lake FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:10.18
15 Cecily Gummo SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:10.40
17 Keri Marini FR-1 Kutztown 1:11.13
18 Jacqueline Mangogna JR-3 Hood 1:13.06
  Katherine Mayer FR-1 Susquehanna DNF
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Amy Virostek SR-4 Frostburg State 1:13.88
21 Caitlyn Gasmen SO-2 Juniata 1:15.49
22 Candice Castillo FR-1 Shippensburg 1:17.93
23 Anne Lessard SR-4 Hood 1:21.30
24 Kaitlyn Cosby JR-3 Juniata 1:24.17