May 12-14, 2017
|
Houston - Houston, TX

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Holly Archer SR-4 SMU 4:09.25 5:27.95 4:22.36 3:40.39 3:50.88 3:43.01 10
2 Anne-Marie Blaney SR-4 UCF 3:46.37 5:36.93 4:23.22 4:57.44 3:51.64 3:35.84 8
3 Alexis Panisse SR-4 Connecticut 5:39.07 3:47.85 4:31.25 4:44.82 3:23.44 4:55.67 6
4 Meg Westerheide JR-3 Cincinnati 4:42.57 5:17.89 4:31.70 3:34.65 3:42.80 3:34.65 5
5 Adrena Mazzei FR-1 Tulsa 5:53.89 4:59.45 4:32.22 4:32.22 5:15.78 4:34.95 4
6 Olivia Lopez SR-4 Tulsa 4:13.64 4:49.10 4:32.73 5:13.64 4:02.73 5:38.19 3
7 Lindsey Kane SO-2 Connecticut 5:37.22 4:14.97 4:34.16 4:31.42 4:50.61 5:29.00 2
8 Jennifer Dunlap JR-3 Houston 5:18.35 5:04.51 4:36.82 4:06.37 3:44.23 4:22.98 1
9 Maggie Christe SR-4 Connecticut 5:31.59 3:40.11 4:45.85 3:40.11 6:08.75 4:40.14 -
10 Liz Lagoy JR-3 Connecticut 5:49.34 4:00.53 4:46.34 4:17.71 3:51.94 4:03.39 -
11 Jennifer LaMori SO-2 Tulane 5:55.19 5:43.73 4:46.44 5:35.14 5:49.46 5:46.60 -
12 Reagan Hausmann FR-1 Tulsa 3:44.74 3:30.15 4:51.87 4:13.93 4:51.87 5:56.09 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Holly Archer SR-4 SMU 4:34.72 3:59.01 4:07.25
2 Alexis Panisse SR-4 Connecticut 4:34.81 3:15.12 4:51.30
3 Meg Westerheide JR-3 Cincinnati 4:34.81 5:27.03 3:45.35
4 Anne-Marie Blaney SR-4 UCF 4:34.95 4:43.20 3:34.46
5 Olivia Lopez SR-4 Tulsa 4:34.99 4:26.74 5:51.99
6 Jennifer Dunlap JR-3 Houston 4:35.07 4:59.83 5:27.34
7 Lindsey Kane SO-2 Connecticut 4:35.40 4:32.65 4:57.44
8 Liz Lagoy JR-3 Connecticut 4:37.19 5:38.18 4:34.42
9 Maggie Christe SR-4 Connecticut 4:37.79 4:29.46 4:48.91
10 Adrena Mazzei FR-1 Tulsa 4:38.10 5:33.72 5:17.04
11 Reagan Hausmann FR-1 Tulsa 4:40.26 4:06.63 4:45.87
12 Jennifer LaMori SO-2 Tulane 4:43.28 6:08.27 3:52.29
13 Britani Gonzales SO-2 Houston 4:43.53 5:11.89 4:09.51
14 Marissa Codispodi JR-3 UCF 4:45.03 4:53.58 5:04.99
15 Meredith Sorensen SO-2 Houston 4:46.05 5:48.99 4:57.50
16 Hannah Fleming SO-2 Connecticut 4:48.82 3:36.62 4:11.28
17 Vanessa Robinson SO-2 Cincinnati 4:51.10 4:42.37 3:35.42
18 Avery Culpepper SO-2 Tulsa 4:53.84 6:04.37 4:59.72
19 Claudia Santos FR-1 Houston 4:55.38 3:53.35 5:04.25
20 Alana Pearl JR-3 Connecticut 4:58.08 4:19.33 3:28.66
21 Jessica Thurman FR-1 Houston 5:02.91 3:53.24 4:56.86
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alexis Panisse SR-4 Connecticut 5:32.52 4:34.81 3:37.10 4:45.81 3:37.10
4 Anne-Marie Blaney SR-4 UCF 3:45.46 4:34.95 5:51.94 5:46.44 3:34.46
6 Jennifer Dunlap JR-3 Houston 5:43.84 4:35.07 3:48.31 5:32.84 4:04.82
8 Liz Lagoy JR-3 Connecticut 4:23.33 4:37.19 4:59.37 5:18.77 4:01.16
9 Maggie Christe SR-4 Connecticut 5:38.91 4:37.79 4:18.35 3:36.68 5:41.69
13 Britani Gonzales SO-2 Houston 3:41.16 4:43.53 5:37.40 4:03.84 5:06.22
14 Marissa Codispodi JR-3 UCF 4:47.88 4:45.03 4:45.03 5:19.24 5:53.44
17 Vanessa Robinson SO-2 Cincinnati 5:14.39 4:51.10 5:52.24 4:27.82 4:16.17
18 Avery Culpepper SO-2 Tulsa 3:37.45 4:53.84 4:42.09 6:16.12 5:26.17
20 Alana Pearl JR-3 Connecticut 4:25.30 4:58.08 5:48.76 4:07.41 3:31.64
21 Jessica Thurman FR-1 Houston 3:38.10 5:02.91 6:06.53 6:30.76 3:53.24
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Holly Archer SR-4 SMU 5:57.14 4:34.72 4:23.74 3:39.78
3 Meg Westerheide JR-3 Cincinnati 4:15.58 4:34.81 4:21.07 4:40.31
5 Olivia Lopez SR-4 Tulsa 4:34.99 4:34.99 3:15.25 5:18.99
7 Lindsey Kane SO-2 Connecticut 5:16.71 4:35.40 3:48.59 5:11.21
10 Adrena Mazzei FR-1 Tulsa 3:25.80 4:38.10 4:57.57 5:14.26
11 Reagan Hausmann FR-1 Tulsa 4:43.07 4:40.26 3:38.61 5:41.92
12 Jennifer LaMori SO-2 Tulane 4:12.12 4:43.28 5:59.77 5:25.78
15 Meredith Sorensen SO-2 Houston 4:08.87 4:46.05 4:11.73 5:26.10
16 Hannah Fleming SO-2 Connecticut 5:55.25 4:48.82 3:27.95 5:46.59
19 Claudia Santos FR-1 Houston 4:25.85 4:55.38 5:57.41 3:41.54