May 12-14, 2017
|
Houston - Houston, TX

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Holly Archer SR-4 SMU 4:45.98 5:27.95 4:14.49 4:22.36 5:25.33 5:30.58 10
2 Anne-Marie Blaney SR-4 UCF 4:36.39 4:31.12 5:34.29 4:23.22 4:41.65 5:39.56 8
3 Alexis Panisse SR-4 Connecticut 4:23.12 3:20.73 3:09.88 4:31.25 3:37.00 4:55.67 6
4 Meg Westerheide JR-3 Cincinnati 4:34.42 4:45.29 4:23.55 4:31.70 3:53.67 5:53.21 5
5 Adrena Mazzei FR-1 Tulsa 4:29.50 3:21.45 5:15.78 4:32.22 5:32.11 5:13.06 4
6 Olivia Lopez SR-4 Tulsa 3:49.10 3:46.37 4:10.92 4:32.73 4:02.73 5:10.92 3
7 Lindsey Kane SO-2 Connecticut 5:20.77 4:31.42 3:17.40 4:34.16 5:12.55 3:44.82 2
8 Jennifer Dunlap JR-3 Houston 5:51.57 4:06.37 5:51.57 4:36.82 5:57.10 4:14.68 1
9 Maggie Christe SR-4 Connecticut 4:28.70 4:28.70 5:51.60 4:45.85 3:20.10 5:23.01 -
10 Liz Lagoy JR-3 Connecticut 4:26.30 4:17.71 3:54.80 4:46.34 4:57.80 5:03.52 -
11 Jennifer LaMori SO-2 Tulane 4:26.39 5:26.55 4:00.61 4:46.44 5:09.36 4:06.34 -
12 Reagan Hausmann FR-1 Tulsa 4:28.52 5:47.33 5:00.63 4:51.87 5:03.55 4:40.20 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Holly Archer SR-4 SMU 4:07.25 3:45.27 4:34.72 3:34.29 3:42.53
2 Alexis Panisse SR-4 Connecticut 5:24.28 5:24.28 4:34.81 5:29.78 4:26.57
3 Meg Westerheide JR-3 Cincinnati 5:10.54 4:51.30 4:34.81 3:48.10 3:50.84
4 Anne-Marie Blaney SR-4 UCF 5:51.94 4:26.71 4:34.95 4:32.20 4:23.96
5 Olivia Lopez SR-4 Tulsa 4:54.24 4:48.74 4:34.99 3:20.75 3:53.75
6 Jennifer Dunlap JR-3 Houston 5:24.59 3:53.81 4:35.07 3:42.81 3:42.81
7 Lindsey Kane SO-2 Connecticut 3:21.05 3:40.32 4:35.40 5:24.98 5:00.19
8 Liz Lagoy JR-3 Connecticut 4:09.48 4:59.37 4:37.19 5:43.72 4:34.42
9 Maggie Christe SR-4 Connecticut 4:37.79 5:36.13 4:37.79 4:43.35 4:01.68
10 Adrena Mazzei FR-1 Tulsa 4:15.86 6:01.53 4:38.10 5:19.82 5:11.48
11 Reagan Hausmann FR-1 Tulsa 3:52.62 3:18.99 4:40.26 4:54.28 4:20.65
12 Jennifer LaMori SO-2 Tulane 5:14.44 5:05.95 4:43.28 5:37.11 4:12.12
13 Britani Gonzales SO-2 Houston 5:09.05 5:11.89 4:43.53 5:03.38 5:57.25
14 Marissa Codispodi JR-3 UCF 5:13.54 4:07.98 4:45.03 3:19.52 3:39.48
15 Meredith Sorensen SO-2 Houston 5:06.08 5:14.66 4:46.05 6:09.01 6:00.43
16 Hannah Fleming SO-2 Connecticut 4:22.83 5:46.59 4:48.82 4:17.05 5:23.48
17 Vanessa Robinson SO-2 Cincinnati 6:03.88 4:13.26 4:51.10 6:15.52 5:55.15
18 Avery Culpepper SO-2 Tulsa 4:39.15 5:11.47 4:53.84 5:14.41 3:25.69
19 Claudia Santos FR-1 Houston 5:54.46 6:06.28 4:55.38 3:32.68 4:34.71
20 Alana Pearl JR-3 Connecticut 5:36.83 6:21.55 4:58.08 5:27.89 3:55.49
21 Jessica Thurman FR-1 Houston 4:02.33 3:32.04 5:02.91 3:47.19 6:03.50
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alexis Panisse SR-4 Connecticut 4:34.81 4:04.58 5:18.78 4:15.58 3:17.87 5:43.52 3:59.09
4 Anne-Marie Blaney SR-4 UCF 4:34.95 5:18.95 3:26.22 4:26.71 4:07.46 4:34.95 4:21.21
6 Jennifer Dunlap JR-3 Houston 4:35.07 5:16.33 5:16.33 5:16.33 3:34.56 4:48.83 3:15.30
8 Liz Lagoy JR-3 Connecticut 4:37.19 4:31.65 4:12.25 4:51.05 5:32.63 3:27.90 3:27.90
9 Maggie Christe SR-4 Connecticut 4:37.79 5:19.46 5:08.35 5:55.58 5:30.57 3:33.90 5:27.80
13 Britani Gonzales SO-2 Houston 4:43.53 5:54.42 5:09.05 3:35.49 3:29.82 3:52.50 5:54.42
14 Marissa Codispodi JR-3 UCF 4:45.03 4:50.73 5:19.24 5:53.44 3:30.93 5:27.79 5:36.34
17 Vanessa Robinson SO-2 Cincinnati 4:51.10 6:18.43 4:45.28 3:44.15 4:59.84 4:16.17 3:52.88
18 Avery Culpepper SO-2 Tulsa 4:53.84 5:20.29 5:58.49 5:14.41 3:37.45 5:02.66 4:42.09
20 Alana Pearl JR-3 Connecticut 4:58.08 6:15.58 4:37.22 6:18.57 6:27.51 4:28.28 4:31.26
21 Jessica Thurman FR-1 Houston 5:02.91 6:30.76 6:33.79 3:53.24 4:38.68 4:35.65 4:32.62
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Holly Archer SR-4 SMU 5:13.18 4:42.97 5:02.20 4:34.72 4:26.48 3:56.26 3:39.78
3 Meg Westerheide JR-3 Cincinnati 3:45.35 5:51.76 3:50.84 4:34.81 5:24.28 3:31.61 4:32.07
5 Olivia Lopez SR-4 Tulsa 3:48.25 5:35.49 3:48.25 4:34.99 5:21.74 5:54.74 4:15.74
7 Lindsey Kane SO-2 Connecticut 4:38.16 5:24.98 5:35.99 4:35.40 4:13.37 4:18.88 5:52.52
10 Adrena Mazzei FR-1 Tulsa 4:01.95 4:15.86 4:21.42 4:38.10 5:53.19 4:32.54 4:13.08
11 Reagan Hausmann FR-1 Tulsa 5:05.49 4:51.47 3:33.00 4:40.26 5:39.12 6:01.54 3:18.99
12 Jennifer LaMori SO-2 Tulane 5:11.61 5:39.94 4:06.46 4:43.28 4:40.45 3:52.29 5:42.77
15 Meredith Sorensen SO-2 Houston 4:51.78 3:37.40 4:46.05 4:46.05 4:48.91 5:37.54 5:46.12
16 Hannah Fleming SO-2 Connecticut 5:06.15 5:40.81 4:31.49 4:48.82 5:32.15 4:08.39 5:52.36
19 Claudia Santos FR-1 Houston 6:12.18 3:44.49 4:52.43 4:55.38 5:10.15 4:49.48 3:32.68