April 29, 2017
|
RPI - Troy, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Evan DeGraw FR-1 Albany 1:48.59 1:55.52 -
2 Joe Somerville FR-1 Albany 1:58.00 1:55.68 -
3 Will Fisher SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:31.32 1:56.40 10
4 Tyler Hayes FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:46.51 1:57.04 8
5 Garrett Davis SR-4 RPI 1:30.13 1:57.05 6
6 Arden Kellner SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:52.40 1:57.08 5
7 Devin Akerley SO-2 Oneonta 2:00.79 1:57.27 4
8 Ethan McDonald FR-1 Oneonta 2:29.42 1:57.65 3
9 Walker John FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:24.99 1:58.84 2
10 Adam Forti SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:39.16 1:59.46 1
11 Matthew Gladysz SO-2 Albany 1:45.16 1:59.50 -
12 Anthony Ferris SO-2 Oneonta 2:00.77 1:59.57 -
13 Jonathan Gay FR-1 Albany 1:25.08 1:59.82 -
14 Colin Keally FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:18.38 2:00.33 -
15 Anthony Bouchard JR-3 Cobleskill 1:33.02 2:00.80 -
16 Sean Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 2:22.89 2:01.09 -
17 Matt Palmer FR-1 Oneonta 2:36.22 2:01.10 -
18 Matthew Moran SO-2 Oneonta 2:19.60 2:01.39 -
19 Scott Downing JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:29.89 2:01.47 -
20 Kyle Christian FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:55.38 2:02.74 -
21 Ryan Morrison FR-1 RPI 1:29.68 2:02.84 -
22 Addison Fine JR-3 RPI 2:01.81 2:03.04 -
23 Ethan Craig FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:32.60 2:03.06 -
24 Nicholas Corbett SO-2 RPI 2:09.09 2:04.12 -
25 Nicholas Raghubar FR-1 RPI 1:51.35 2:05.11 -
26 Adam Whitehead SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:21.97 2:05.63 -
27 Secundino Martinez FR-1 RPI 1:44.36 2:05.73 -
28 Charlie Ragone FR-1 Albany 2:04.88 2:06.14 -
29 Brian Abbey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:14.37 2:06.76 -
30 Jeff Reddy FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:30.07 2:06.86 -
31 Travis Taylor SR-4 RPI 1:53.32 2:07.32 -
32 Ryan Yuhas SO-2 RPI 1:54.65 2:07.38 -
33 Joshua Smith JR-3 RPI 2:00.71 2:08.41 -
34 Greg Howard SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:04.58 2:08.43 -
35 Adam Al-Haraizeh SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 2:09.86 2:08.57 -
36 Arthur Schutzberg SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:25.59 2:08.84 -
37 Andrew Marcantonio FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:22.95 2:09.95 -
38 Henry Christopher FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:22.10 2:10.36 -
39 Andrew Fucarino SO-2 RPI 1:50.93 2:10.50 -
40 Austin Sperl SO-2 Albany 1:37.71 2:12.04 -
41 Sean Warren SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:30.71 2:12.20 -
42 Brendan Collins SO-2 Oneonta 2:05.92 2:13.95 -
43 Ian Alejandro SR-4 Sage 2:15.82 2:14.47 -
  Frank Sinapi SO-2 RPI DQ DQ -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Brian Abbey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:38.45 2:06.76 1:50.29 1:33.81 1:28.74 1:46.48 2:00.43 -
31 Travis Taylor SR-4 RPI 1:34.22 2:07.32 2:20.06 2:00.96 2:20.06 1:49.50 1:45.68 -
32 Ryan Yuhas SO-2 RPI 2:01.02 2:07.38 1:59.74 2:34.13 2:41.78 2:15.03 2:27.76 -
33 Joshua Smith JR-3 RPI 1:36.31 2:08.41 1:59.43 1:31.18 2:26.39 1:53.00 2:40.52 -
36 Arthur Schutzberg SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:34.61 2:08.84 2:38.48 2:23.02 1:50.81 1:32.77 2:37.19 -
37 Andrew Marcantonio FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:41.14 2:09.95 1:53.06 2:42.44 2:39.84 2:30.75 2:41.14 -
41 Sean Warren SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:22.78 2:12.20 1:41.80 2:37.32 2:24.10 2:10.88 2:22.78 -
43 Ian Alejandro SR-4 Sage 2:38.68 2:14.47 1:52.96 2:18.51 2:54.82 1:44.89 2:41.37 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Kyle Christian FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:02.74 1:25.92 2:30.97 1:30.83 -
22 Addison Fine JR-3 RPI 2:03.04 1:32.28 2:36.26 2:14.12 -
23 Ethan Craig FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.06 1:38.45 2:12.91 1:53.22 -
24 Nicholas Corbett SO-2 RPI 2:04.12 2:21.50 1:26.89 1:52.95 -
25 Nicholas Raghubar FR-1 RPI 2:05.11 1:53.85 1:57.61 1:33.84 -
34 Greg Howard SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:08.43 2:14.86 1:47.89 2:23.85 -
38 Henry Christopher FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:10.36 1:58.63 1:42.99 2:40.35 -
39 Andrew Fucarino SO-2 RPI 2:10.50 2:30.08 2:09.20 2:33.99 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Arden Kellner SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:38.35 1:57.08 2:06.45 1:52.40 2:22.84 1:54.74 5
10 Adam Forti SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:40.35 1:59.46 2:13.80 2:14.99 2:31.72 2:14.99 1
13 Jonathan Gay FR-1 Albany 1:57.43 1:59.82 1:37.06 1:23.88 1:28.67 2:02.22 -
18 Matthew Moran SO-2 Oneonta 1:48.04 2:01.39 1:29.83 1:29.83 1:39.54 2:31.74 -
19 Scott Downing JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:37.18 2:01.47 2:24.55 1:25.03 2:23.34 2:28.20 -
26 Adam Whitehead SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:21.97 2:05.63 2:24.48 1:38.00 2:23.22 2:40.81 -
35 Adam Al-Haraizeh SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 2:45.86 2:08.57 2:20.15 2:06.00 2:08.57 2:07.29 -
42 Brendan Collins SO-2 Oneonta 1:59.22 2:13.95 1:45.82 1:37.79 2:09.94 2:21.99 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Anthony Ferris SO-2 Oneonta 1:59.57 1:33.27 2:10.34 2:33.05 -
14 Colin Keally FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:00.33 2:36.43 2:34.03 2:14.77 -
16 Sean Ryan FR-1 Oneonta 2:01.09 1:51.41 2:30.16 1:56.25 -
17 Matt Palmer FR-1 Oneonta 2:01.10 2:31.38 2:08.37 2:37.43 -
21 Ryan Morrison FR-1 RPI 2:02.84 1:29.68 2:16.36 1:27.22 -
27 Secundino Martinez FR-1 RPI 2:05.73 2:06.99 1:50.65 1:48.13 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Tyler Hayes FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:57.04 2:09.92 8
7 Devin Akerley SO-2 Oneonta 1:57.27 1:30.30 4
8 Ethan McDonald FR-1 Oneonta 1:57.65 1:27.07 3
9 Walker John FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:58.84 1:38.64 2
11 Matthew Gladysz SO-2 Albany 1:59.50 2:31.77 -
15 Anthony Bouchard JR-3 Cobleskill 2:00.80 2:06.84 -
28 Charlie Ragone FR-1 Albany 2:06.14 1:45.96 -
30 Jeff Reddy FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:06.86 1:55.45 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan DeGraw FR-1 Albany 2:29.02 2:19.78 2:05.92 1:46.28 1:55.52 -
2 Joe Somerville FR-1 Albany 1:25.61 2:09.57 1:46.43 2:10.72 1:55.68 -
3 Will Fisher SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:23.18 2:19.68 1:31.96 1:43.60 1:56.40 10
5 Garrett Davis SR-4 RPI 2:09.93 2:14.61 1:46.52 2:12.27 1:57.05 6
40 Austin Sperl SO-2 Albany 2:12.04 1:58.84 2:27.89 2:13.36 2:12.04 -
  Frank Sinapi SO-2 RPI DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -