April 15, 2017
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tyra Abraham JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.26 13.38 12.16 -0.8
2 Emma Yudelevitch SO-2 Occidental 9.15 8.90 12.36 -0.8
3 LaShauna Porter FR-1 Occidental 13.44 15.22 12.68 -0.8
4 Jasmine Ramos SR-4 Redlands 11.19 12.71 12.71 -0.8
5 Ana Cordoba FR-1 Cal Lutheran 16.00 10.37 12.80 -0.8
6 Sophie Brooks JR-3 Redlands 11.17 15.66 12.83 1.8
6 Emma King FR-1 Cal Lutheran 15.27 11.17 12.83 1.8
8 Kara Romani SO-2 Redlands 9.39 13.38 12.86 -0.8
9 Kendall Guidetti FR-1 Cal Lutheran 16.81 15.26 12.93 -0.8
10 Onyekachi Nwabueze SR-4 Occidental 14.33 15.24 13.02 1.8
11 Ieva Burk SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.32 16.77 13.31 1.8
12 Nirel JonesMitchell FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.72 16.22 13.40 -0.8
13 Rachel Cockburn SO-2 Occidental 11.02 11.02 13.43 1.8
14 Khetsi Pratt FR-1 Occidental 16.57 9.72 13.69 1.8
15 Hannah Wagner SO-2 Occidental 10.77 13.83 14.55 1.8
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyra Abraham JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8.76 12.16
2 Emma Yudelevitch SO-2 Occidental 9.27 12.36
3 LaShauna Porter FR-1 Occidental 14.71 12.68
4 Jasmine Ramos SR-4 Redlands 16.02 12.71
5 Ana Cordoba FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.65 12.80
8 Kara Romani SO-2 Redlands 9.01 12.86
9 Kendall Guidetti FR-1 Cal Lutheran 10.22 12.93
12 Nirel JonesMitchell FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.62 13.40
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Sophie Brooks JR-3 Redlands 12.96 12.83 15.14
6 Emma King FR-1 Cal Lutheran 12.19 12.83 10.40
10 Onyekachi Nwabueze SR-4 Occidental 13.15 13.02 9.25
11 Ieva Burk SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.25 13.31 12.65
13 Rachel Cockburn SO-2 Occidental 15.72 13.43 14.11
14 Khetsi Pratt FR-1 Occidental 14.10 13.69 14.10
15 Hannah Wagner SO-2 Occidental 12.95 14.55 10.19

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tyra Abraham JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.40 25.14 31.18 0.3
2 Emma Yudelevitch SO-2 Occidental 20.68 25.21 20.17 0.3
3 LaShauna Porter FR-1 Occidental 31.69 25.76 33.49 0.3
4 Ana Cordoba FR-1 Cal Lutheran 27.25 25.95 18.17 0.3
5 Jasmine Ramos SR-4 Redlands 28.91 26.04 23.96 0.3
6 Alison Smith SR-4 Redlands 27.69 26.12 28.47 0.3
7 Chyenne Kimble FR-1 Redlands 28.25 26.40 27.20 0.3
8 Sophie Brooks JR-3 Redlands 23.02 26.45 22.75 0.3
9 Onyekachi Nwabueze SR-4 Occidental 26.92 26.92 33.92 +0.0
9 Nirel JonesMitchell FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21.81 26.92 28.27 +0.0
11 Sarah Dearborn FR-1 Cal Lutheran 21.55 26.93 28.01 +0.0
12 Keren Lee FR-1 Redlands 30.53 28.53 29.39 +0.0
13 Khetsi Pratt FR-1 Occidental 28.83 28.83 30.56 +0.0
14 Rachel Cockburn SO-2 Occidental 27.95 29.11 37.56 +0.0
15 Delaney Nolin SR-4 Occidental 43.67 39.70 36.93 +0.0
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyra Abraham JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 32.43 26.40 25.14 30.93
2 Emma Yudelevitch SO-2 Occidental 28.49 18.91 25.21 20.17
3 LaShauna Porter FR-1 Occidental 18.81 29.89 25.76 18.55
4 Ana Cordoba FR-1 Cal Lutheran 31.92 26.73 25.95 25.18
5 Jasmine Ramos SR-4 Redlands 30.21 28.91 26.04 32.29
6 Alison Smith SR-4 Redlands 33.70 30.83 26.12 23.51
7 Chyenne Kimble FR-1 Redlands 21.12 20.07 26.40 31.42
8 Sophie Brooks JR-3 Redlands 22.22 26.45 26.45 18.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Onyekachi Nwabueze SR-4 Occidental 20.19 20.73 26.92 33.38 32.31
9 Nirel JonesMitchell FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 28.27 31.23 26.92 32.58 27.19
11 Sarah Dearborn FR-1 Cal Lutheran 32.05 31.24 26.93 35.01 27.20
12 Keren Lee FR-1 Redlands 32.53 23.97 28.53 35.67 20.55
13 Khetsi Pratt FR-1 Occidental 34.89 27.39 28.83 28.55 24.80
14 Rachel Cockburn SO-2 Occidental 34.06 29.99 29.11 27.95 26.49
15 Delaney Nolin SR-4 Occidental 44.07 41.29 39.70 34.94 42.88

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Dearborn FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:16.66 43.12 59.89
2 Charlotte Cullip SO-2 Occidental 1:16.32 43.61 1:00.57
3 Amelia Ashley SO-2 Occidental 1:16.73 59.68 1:00.89
4 Justine Keller JR-3 Redlands 44.22 1:17.99 1:01.41
5 McKenzie Deutsch FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 51.84 1:23.21 1:08.20
6 Delaney Nolin SR-4 Occidental 1:03.85 1:18.52 1:26.28

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bryn McKillop JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:15.80
2 Carmen Mejia SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:19.53
3 Kaylee Jorgensen JR-3 Redlands 2:22.13
4 Roxanne Valle SO-2 Occidental 2:24.96
5 Cora Davies SO-2 Occidental 2:25.02
6 Justine Keller JR-3 Redlands 2:25.03
7 Olivia Adelman FR-1 Occidental 2:28.51
8 Carly Veasy FR-1 Redlands 2:28.97
9 Kathryn Snell FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:30.51
10 Kami Fernandez FR-1 Redlands 2:30.54
11 Carolyn Demaree SR-4 Redlands 2:31.87
12 Kylie Rodriguez SO-2 Cal Lutheran 2:34.14
13 Lindsey Ingram SO-2 Occidental 2:35.32
14 Catherine Teasdale FR-1 Occidental 2:36.40
15 Laura Fleming FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:36.60
16 Mariah Mercado FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:37.34
17 Rachel Coleman FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:40.15
18 Claire Meuter FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:52.05
19 Evelyn Zepeda JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:54.07
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryn McKillop JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:48.64 2:14.45 2:42.96 1:35.06 2:15.80
2 Carmen Mejia SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:47.44 2:16.74 2:33.49 2:00.00 2:19.53
3 Kaylee Jorgensen JR-3 Redlands 1:46.60 1:49.44 2:06.50 1:56.55 2:22.13
4 Roxanne Valle SO-2 Occidental 2:33.66 1:45.82 2:33.66 2:53.96 2:24.96
5 Cora Davies SO-2 Occidental 1:56.02 2:09.07 3:02.73 2:16.32 2:25.02
6 Justine Keller JR-3 Redlands 2:42.44 3:02.74 2:39.54 2:48.24 2:25.03
7 Olivia Adelman FR-1 Occidental 3:01.19 2:44.85 2:59.70 2:09.21 2:28.51
11 Carolyn Demaree SR-4 Redlands 2:59.21 3:03.77 2:07.57 2:44.02 2:31.87
12 Kylie Rodriguez SO-2 Cal Lutheran 3:20.39 1:58.69 2:24.90 3:17.30 2:34.14
17 Rachel Coleman FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:25.74 2:06.52 3:00.97 2:41.76 2:40.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Carly Veasy FR-1 Redlands 2:06.63 1:48.75 2:54.30 1:44.28 2:28.97
9 Kathryn Snell FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:39.54 2:54.60 2:44.06 3:12.66 2:30.51
10 Kami Fernandez FR-1 Redlands 3:05.17 3:15.71 2:03.45 2:12.48 2:30.54
13 Lindsey Ingram SO-2 Occidental 3:09.49 1:51.83 2:07.37 2:32.22 2:35.32
14 Catherine Teasdale FR-1 Occidental 2:39.53 1:49.48 2:33.28 2:27.02 2:36.40
15 Laura Fleming FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:11.06 2:28.77 2:50.70 2:39.74 2:36.60
16 Mariah Mercado FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2:53.08 3:08.81 1:54.86 2:09.02 2:37.34
18 Claire Meuter FR-1 Cal Lutheran 3:31.63 3:40.23 2:43.45 2:05.60 2:52.05
19 Evelyn Zepeda JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:46.30 3:06.26 2:19.26 2:52.33 2:54.07

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carmen Mejia SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:04.85 3:44.32 4:47.59 6:11.00
2 Kaylee Jorgensen JR-3 Redlands 4:55.78 3:22.99 4:49.98 5:07.38
3 Kyleigh Mann JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:37.14 3:34.21 4:53.43 5:31.58
4 Roselyn Cantu JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:26.08 4:36.74 4:54.40 5:23.84
5 Roxanne Valle SO-2 Occidental 6:17.55 4:52.01 4:54.96 5:03.81
6 Melina Devoney SR-4 Occidental 5:57.38 3:38.56 4:55.35 4:28.77
7 Emily Guthormsen JR-3 Redlands 3:54.16 3:42.15 5:00.20 4:00.16
8 Jen Lehr SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:52.57 4:49.55 5:01.61 3:40.18
9 Jacqueline Choe FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:07.75 4:52.66 5:01.71 4:37.58
10 Erin MacNeil FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:28.68 5:43.90 5:04.33 4:39.99
11 Gabriella Kimmerly FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:58.13 4:50.03 5:05.29 4:16.45
12 Rachel Mow SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:21.04 5:40.89 5:07.10 5:13.25
13 Olivia Palenscar SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:53.48 5:19.50 5:07.21 6:27.09
14 Sarah Ruiz SO-2 Occidental 6:40.48 6:12.76 5:08.06 3:44.89
15 Ellie Ramsey SO-2 Redlands 5:27.28 6:16.68 5:08.75 6:25.94
16 Catherine Teasdale FR-1 Occidental 5:40.70 4:14.73 5:18.41 4:08.36
17 Marika Morelan FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:53.45 6:15.74 5:18.42 6:06.19
18 Erika Schell SO-2 Occidental 6:53.37 4:47.70 5:30.69 6:46.75
19 Brianna Loughridge FR-1 Redlands 6:06.49 6:16.58 5:36.23 7:03.65
20 Rachel Barcklay FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:29.95 5:16.48 5:36.68 5:23.22
21 Jenny Grady FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:50.66 7:31.75 5:50.19 5:32.68
22 Mimi Myers FR-1 Redlands 7:41.60 5:23.12 5:55.07 6:41.23
23 Lauren Chrislu SR-4 Cal Lutheran 7:00.66 4:48.76 5:56.49 6:46.40

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Malea Martin SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:25.06
2 Aria Blumm SO-2 Occidental 18:28.45
3 Jessika Snincsak SR-4 Redlands 18:42.92
4 Lauren Stanislaw JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:03.05
5 Sondra Abruzzo SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:52.28
6 Alexandra Lambros FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:04.94
7 Sarah Parsons SR-4 Cal Lutheran 20:15.85
8 Karli Stichter FR-1 Redlands 20:20.35
9 Karin Uzawa FR-1 Occidental 20:37.65
10 Rachel Ereso FR-1 Cal Lutheran 20:43.60
11 Sarah Shipway FR-1 Redlands 21:18.39
12 Erin Knight SO-2 Cal Lutheran 21:24.09
13 Emily Dabrow SO-2 Redlands 21:52.90
14 Danika Odell FR-1 Occidental 23:33.34

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alison Smith SR-4 Redlands 14.27 14.27 17.98
2 Jessica Fields FR-1 Redlands 15.29 18.81 14.68
3 Chyenne Kimble FR-1 Redlands 15.50 12.87 17.05
4 Nkese Jack FR-1 Occidental 15.63 15.95 11.41
5 Kara Romani SO-2 Redlands 16.04 19.57 12.03
6 Ieva Burk SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16.43 20.87 18.73
7 Keren Lee FR-1 Redlands 16.55 19.20 12.91
8 Kelsey Rouse SO-2 Cal Lutheran 16.81 21.18 17.65
9 Geneva Ecola SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17.34 15.61 19.08
10 Rebecca Kozlowski SO-2 Cal Lutheran 17.46 16.07 16.07
11 Makena Westbrook FR-1 Cal Lutheran 17.81 12.65 20.84
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alison Smith SR-4 Redlands 15.56 11.99 14.27 14.56 16.13
2 Jessica Fields FR-1 Redlands 16.36 13.15 15.29 18.20 14.22
3 Chyenne Kimble FR-1 Redlands 14.11 17.36 15.50 19.69 14.57
4 Nkese Jack FR-1 Occidental 15.17 11.26 15.63 11.41 17.51
5 Kara Romani SO-2 Redlands 17.33 20.05 16.04 20.05 13.96
6 Ieva Burk SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.46 20.54 16.43 16.43 20.21
8 Kelsey Rouse SO-2 Cal Lutheran 19.67 13.28 16.81 19.84 14.80
9 Geneva Ecola SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.74 19.42 17.34 14.40 12.66
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Keren Lee FR-1 Redlands 17.55 20.53 19.53 16.55 20.69 15.89 20.36
10 Rebecca Kozlowski SO-2 Cal Lutheran 16.24 19.38 18.69 17.46 20.08 20.61 13.97
11 Makena Westbrook FR-1 Cal Lutheran 20.84 17.64 21.91 17.81 16.92 14.07 20.66

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jessica Fields FR-1 Redlands 57.73 1:04.86
2 Allison Kilday SO-2 Occidental 1:00.02 1:05.23
3 Cora Davies SO-2 Occidental 1:20.83 1:09.08
4 Kara Romani SO-2 Redlands 1:24.56 1:09.31
5 Bridget McCarthy FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:10.48 1:10.48
6 Rebecca Kozlowski SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:26.77 1:10.54
7 Makena Westbrook FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1:23.07 1:15.51

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aria Blumm SO-2 Occidental 9:34.00 11:05.00 9:55.00 10:09.00 11:40.00
2 Jessika Snincsak SR-4 Redlands 10:07.28 12:56.76 11:10.84 13:10.88 11:46.14
3 Fiona Pedrick FR-1 Occidental 8:52.83 9:36.03 13:33.64 11:16.83 12:00.03
4 Matilda Msall SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:04.47 14:11.69 12:16.21 13:50.04 12:01.77
5 Maria Ramirez FR-1 Redlands 8:28.23 13:04.13 8:42.75 15:00.29 12:06.04
6 Katie Young JR-3 Cal Lutheran 10:03.45 16:05.52 9:25.74 13:49.75 12:34.31
7 Morgan Blevins SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:06.14 12:42.34 11:57.05 12:04.60 12:34.79
8 Georgia Scherer FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:05.85 12:57.52 14:58.30 14:05.46 12:34.87
9 Erin MacNeil FR-1 Cal Lutheran 9:45.41 15:27.53 11:01.44 13:18.29 12:40.27
10 Peri Wallent FR-1 Occidental 10:46.76 16:21.83 9:36.63 14:32.74 12:59.23

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Redlands Kara Romani, Chyenne Kimble, Jasmine Ramos, Alison Smith 44.32 50.58 57.81 42.39 47.21 44.80 48.17
2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Liz Lee, Nirel JonesMitchell, Dani Chami, Tyra Abraham 37.95 49.14 54.01 53.03 36.01 43.30 48.65
3 Occidental Rachel Cockburn, Emma Yudelevitch, LaShauna Porter, Onyekachi Nwabueze 37.02 51.14 37.02 50.17 34.58 1:00.39 48.70
4 Cal Lutheran Kendall Guidetti, Sarah Dearborn, Emma King, Ana Cordoba 47.02 54.36 55.83 54.36 52.89 36.24 48.97

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Occidental A Charlotte Cullip, Onyekachi Nwabueze, Amelia Ashley, Emma Yudelevitch 3:47.50 3:59.47 4:35.39 5:06.53 3:57.08
2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps A Liz Lee, Carmen Mejia, Geneva Ecola, Tyra Abraham 3:36.76 4:03.55 3:00.23 4:47.39 3:07.54
3 Cal Lutheran A Kelsey Rouse, Sarah Dearborn, Emma King, Ana Cordoba 4:05.72 4:05.72 3:55.90 4:05.72 3:06.75
4 Occidental
(B>)
B Cora Davies, Olivia Adelman, Allison Kilday, Lindsey Ingram 3:34.64 4:12.51 4:42.82 5:13.12 3:57.36
5 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(C>)
C Rachel Barcklay, Bridget McCarthy, Jacqueline Choe, Gabriella Kimmerly 5:06.19 4:33.38 4:06.05 5:49.93 5:11.66
6 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
(B>)
B Laura Fleming, Kyleigh Mann, Bryn McKillop, Kathryn Snell 3:20.90 4:39.02 3:54.38 5:40.41 5:23.67
  Redlands A Jessica Fields, Kaylee Jorgensen, Justine Keller, Chyenne Kimble DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vanessa Blanchard JR-3 Redlands 1.70m 1.43m 1.73m 1.46m 1.41m 1.43m 1.48m 5' 7"
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
2 Michelle Lilly FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.60m 2.06m 1.81m 1.98m 1.39m 1.65m 2.02m 5' 3"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Cora Davies SO-2 Occidental 1.55m 1.78m 1.61m 1.32m 1.91m 1.35m 1.33m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Amelia Otto Cutting FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.55m 1.89m 1.13m 1.86m 1.72m 1.61m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Chloe Hoeber JR-3 Occidental 1.55m 1.38m 1.60m 1.16m 1.27m 1.33m 1.12m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Kelsey Rouse SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1.55m 1.61m 1.09m 1.40m 1.49m 1.41m 1.95m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Caitlin Nardi SR-4 Redlands 1.50m 1.69m 1.44m 1.86m 1.20m 1.69m 1.13m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Brooke Stanley SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1.45m 1.78m 1.65m 1.75m 1.78m 1.33m 1.15m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Jacquelyn Desmond SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.45m 1.07m 1.17m 1.65m 1.77m 1.26m 1.29m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10 Emma King FR-1 Cal Lutheran 1.40m 1.47m 1.19m 1.33m 1.76m 1.74m 1.19m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Hannah Wagner SO-2 Occidental 1.25m 1.28m 1.08m 1.23m 1.21m 1.36m 1.11m 4' 1.25"
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jacquelyn Desmond SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3.81m 12' 6"
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    O
2 Gabriella Gould FR-1 Redlands 3.66m 12' 0"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.36
    XO
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
3 Amanda Widen JR-3 Redlands 3.51m 11' 6.25"
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XXX
4 Melissa Braun SO-2 Occidental 3.51m 11' 6.25"
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.36
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
5 Dani Chami SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
6 Megan Pollock FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.59
    O
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
7 Kayla Cross FR-1 Cal Lutheran 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.59
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
8 Zoe Cardwell-Copenhefer FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.59
    XXO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
9 Erin Ball FR-1 Occidental 2.59m 8' 6"
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
10 Gabrielle Saliamonas FR-1 Occidental 2.44m 8' 0"
  • 2.14
    O
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.59
    XXX
  Rebecca Souza FR-1 Cal Lutheran NH NH
  • 2.29
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alison Smith SR-4 Redlands 5.93m 3.78m 5.25m 5.25m 5.09m 4.94m 4.62m 17' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kendall Guidetti FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5.55m 4.03m 4.09m 5.24m 4.56m 4.24m 6.60m 17' 2.25"
  • 5.09 (1.0)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (0.1)
  • 5.24 (0.4)
3 Liz Lee SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.88m 5.60m 6.07m 5.14m 5.19m 6.58m 5.81m 16' 10.5"
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
4 Kara Romani SO-2 Redlands 6.52m 4.26m 4.16m 5.13m 5.28m 6.10m 5.69m 16' 10"
  • 5.01 (0.3)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
5 Amanda Mell FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4.96m 6.20m 4.76m 4.96m 6.00m 5.26m 3.97m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.96 (0.9)
6 Dani Chami SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5.62m 4.01m 5.48m 4.89m 5.92m 4.40m 5.97m 16' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (0.7)
7 Kelsey Rouse SO-2 Cal Lutheran 4.68m 3.95m 4.53m 4.82m 5.83m 5.16m 4.48m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (0.3)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (0.7)
8 LaShauna Porter FR-1 Occidental 4.27m 6.05m 4.37m 4.80m 3.79m 4.08m 3.46m 15' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
9 Lena Etoka FR-1 Occidental 3.87m 4.40m 4.35m 4.78m 3.92m 3.82m 6.12m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.22 (1.0)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (0.1)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
10 Kelly Watanabe FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3.68m 3.22m 4.28m 4.60m 5.80m 5.61m 5.20m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.21 (1.5)
  • 3.93 (0.6)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Khetsi Pratt FR-1 Occidental 4.20m 4.11m 4.79m 4.52m 4.79m 3.89m 5.65m 14' 10"
  • 4.48 (0.9)
  • 4.30 (1.1)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (0.3)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michelle Lilly FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.70m 10.78m 8.30m 10.56m 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.30 (0.2)
  • 10.78 (+0.0)
  • 10.36 (-0.6)
  • 10.56 (0.5)
2 Chyenne Kimble FR-1 Redlands 12.52m 8.77m 8.99m 12.73m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.10 (+0.0)
  • 9.83 (0.9)
  • 10.42 (0.7)
  • 10.70 (0.6)
3 Liz Lee SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7.48m 13.35m 12.18m 10.04m 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68 (+0.0)
4 Amanda Widen JR-3 Redlands 8.90m 11.45m 9.86m 12.83m 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  • 10.60 (1.0)
  • 10.45 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Amanda Mell FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8.54m 10.22m 10.01m 7.38m 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54 (1.1)
6 Lena Etoka FR-1 Occidental 10.32m 13.31m 10.84m 10.94m 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • 10.30 (1.4)
  • 10.32 (2.3)
  • 9.32 (0.3)
  • 10.16 (-1.0)
7 Morgan Snyder FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11.02m 9.89m 10.82m 10.20m 10.30m 33' 9.5"
  • 10.27 (2.1)
  • 10.27 (0.7)
  • 10.20 (1.2)
  • 10.30 (0.2)
8 Kelly Watanabe FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7.84m 8.73m 7.84m 10.02m 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92 (+0.0)
  • 9.66 (-0.1)
9 Rebecca Kozlowski SO-2 Cal Lutheran 8.92m 8.92m 11.25m 7.57m 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 9.70 (0.7)
  • 9.48 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vaiva Palunas SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.60m 13.26m 14.32m 43' 6"
  • 12.91  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.07  
  • 12.98  
2 Emily Bassett JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15.22m 12.58m 15.98m 41' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.58  
  • 11.97  
3 Reyna Ta'amu JR-3 Redlands 9.64m 11.61m 10.33m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.61  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
4 Sabrina Degnan SO-2 Occidental 8.67m 11.56m 13.76m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.56  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.55  
  • 11.32  
5 Alison Smith SR-4 Redlands 9.87m 11.35m 9.53m 37' 3"
  • 11.35  
  • 11.07  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Alexa Barnes SO-2 Cal Lutheran 11.47m 10.33m 8.88m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.33  
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
7 Morgan Snyder FR-1 Cal Lutheran 7.63m 9.91m 12.88m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.52  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.91  
8 Corrie McKee FR-1 Occidental 8.15m 9.82m 10.61m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.82  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.55  
9 Chyenne Kimble FR-1 Redlands 9.56m 9.76m 9.66m 32' 0.25"
  • 9.76  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.55  
10 Amanda Gallop FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.63m 9.75m 10.92m 32' 0"
  • 7.62  
  • 8.59  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.44  
11 Kaitlyn Cochran FR-1 Cal Lutheran 7.01m 9.73m 11.58m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.45  
  • 9.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Braelin Stockton SR-4 Occidental 8.24m 8.77m 9.21m 28' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.77  
  • 8.71  
13 Erin Ball FR-1 Occidental 10.59m 8.54m 7.86m 28' 0.25"
  • 8.24  
  • 8.25  
  • 8.54  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vaiva Palunas SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 52.71m 33.76m 34.68m 46.24m 52.25m 151' 8"
  • 46.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.85  
  • FOUL  
2 Alexa Barnes SO-2 Cal Lutheran 37.22m 42.80m 32.01m 37.22m 48.39m 122' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.22  
3 Reyna Ta'amu JR-3 Redlands 43.41m 26.19m 31.22m 35.88m 39.47m 117' 8"
  • 26.81  
  • 35.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.61  
4 Nicole Laliberte SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 44.31m 25.67m 27.08m 35.17m 31.30m 115' 5"
  • 35.17  
  • 35.08  
  • 32.98  
  • 31.97  
5 Sabrina Degnan SO-2 Occidental 39.53m 29.98m 29.32m 32.94m 36.23m 108' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.94  
  • 32.52  
  • 31.93  
6 Emily Bassett JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 35.24m 40.37m 36.85m 32.04m 24.35m 105' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.04  
7 Kaitlyn Cochran FR-1 Cal Lutheran 40.40m 41.03m 26.40m 31.81m 40.40m 104' 4"
  • 27.90  
  • 29.85  
  • 31.81  
  • FOUL  
8 Corrie McKee FR-1 Occidental 24.41m 34.24m 31.56m 29.77m 30.07m 97' 8"
  • 29.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.77  
  • FOUL  
9 Braelin Stockton SR-4 Occidental 31.18m 23.02m 30.89m 29.14m 29.14m 95' 7"
  • 29.14  
  • 25.89  
  • 28.10  
  • 27.85  
10 Katy Akmal SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 26.58m 21.15m 22.58m 28.58m 21.15m 93' 9"
  • 28.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.54  
11 Erin Ball FR-1 Occidental 23.29m 21.13m 30.01m 24.01m 29.05m 78' 9"
  • 24.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Emily Bassett JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 55.05m 180' 7"
  • 55.05  
  • 54.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.81  
2 Vaiva Palunas SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 54.16m 177' 8"
  • 54.02  
  • 52.20  
  • 54.16  
  • 50.11  
3 Nicole Laliberte SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 50.02m 164' 1"
  • 48.61  
  • 44.91  
  • 45.39  
  • 50.02  
4 Alexa Barnes SO-2 Cal Lutheran 41.19m 135' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.17  
5 Sabrina Degnan SO-2 Occidental 39.16m 128' 6"
  • 39.16  
  • 37.34  
  • 38.13  
  • 37.16  
6 Reyna Ta'amu JR-3 Redlands 38.12m 125' 1"
  • 35.03  
  • 35.46  
  • 38.11  
  • 38.12  
7 Carson Nicodemus JR-3 Cal Lutheran 36.54m 119' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.99  
  • 36.54  
  • 33.00  
8 Braelin Stockton SR-4 Occidental 35.78m 117' 5"
  • 34.08  
  • 35.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kaitlyn Cochran FR-1 Cal Lutheran 35.10m 115' 2"
  • 35.10  
  • 33.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.98  
10 Corrie McKee FR-1 Occidental 31.58m 103' 7"
  • 30.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.58  
  • 29.13  
11 Morgan Snyder FR-1 Cal Lutheran 29.99m 98' 5"
  • 28.40  
  • 27.33  
  • 29.99  
  • PASS  
12 Katy Akmal SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 29.44m 96' 7"
  • 29.44  
  • 28.92  
  • 28.10  
  • 29.19  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sabrina Degnan SO-2 Occidental 42.93m 49.12m 36.74m 41.28m 42.52m 135' 5"
  • 38.98  
  • 39.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.28  
2 Alison Smith SR-4 Redlands 29.05m 32.47m 33.84m 34.18m 33.84m 112' 2"
  • 33.67  
  • 34.18  
  • 28.27  
  • 34.01  
3 Morgan Snyder FR-1 Cal Lutheran 23.07m 25.73m 37.27m 29.58m 33.72m 97' 0"
  • 27.67  
  • 29.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.87  
4 Amanda Gallop FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 37.83m 32.59m 21.24m 29.10m 20.95m 95' 6"
  • 28.63  
  • 28.91  
  • 29.10  
  • 29.05  
5 Carson Nicodemus JR-3 Cal Lutheran 30.11m 28.63m 26.41m 24.68m 20.73m 81' 0"
  • 23.98  
  • 23.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.68  
6 Corrie McKee FR-1 Occidental 21.77m 28.05m 15.71m 22.44m 20.20m 73' 7"
  • 21.84  
  • 22.44  
  • 22.39  
  • FOUL