May 6, 2017
|
St. John's - Jamaica, NY

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Elis Urena SR-4 York (N.Y.) 7:41.50 6:37.84 4:46.45 -
1 Sabrina Herrmann SO-2 NYU 4:25.33 4:54.81 5:27.24 -
1 Melissa Hidalgo SR-4 St. John's 5:46.97 5:04.36 3:42.19 5
2 Therese Gallagher FR-1 St. John's 5:09.09 5:06.03 6:31.72 3
2 Dawnel Collymore FR-1 Monroe College 5:56.02 4:56.68 6:13.82 -
3 Chelsea Mailler   CPTC-New balance 3:34.41 5:01.98 5:56.34 -
3 Jacqueline Gallagher FR-1 St. John's 4:53.36 5:08.80 4:25.57 2
4 Kelsey Coppinger SO-2 Fordham 6:46.84 5:15.38 4:53.31 1
4 Agatha Argyros   SJU Track Club 4:29.86 5:21.26 5:56.60 -
5 Nancy Vasquez FR-1 Nassau CC 5:08.07 5:24.28 5:11.31 -
5 Stephanie Gerland FR-1 St. John's 6:42.61 5:19.53 5:03.56 -
6 Ajani Bethea-Nurse SO-2 Kingsborough CC 6:09.58 5:35.98 7:13.42 -
6 Christina Ulto SR-4 Fordham 4:44.77 5:35.02 5:21.62 -
7 Kaylee Kilbert JR-3 USMMA 4:17.36 5:38.63 4:30.91 -
8 Mary Zehnder SR-4 USMMA 4:25.61 5:44.94 4:25.61 -
9 Ronniece Miller FR-1 Queensborough CC 7:50.87 8:00.48 8:43.73 -
  Julia Leask SO-2 Hunter DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melissa Hidalgo SR-4 St. John's 5:04.36 5:31.76 6:26.54 5:53.06 5
1 Sabrina Herrmann SO-2 NYU 4:54.81 4:37.13 5:12.50 5:33.14 -
2 Dawnel Collymore FR-1 Monroe College 4:56.68 4:18.12 5:44.15 5:38.22 -
2 Therese Gallagher FR-1 St. John's 5:06.03 6:22.54 4:38.49 5:30.52 3
3 Jacqueline Gallagher FR-1 St. John's 5:08.80 4:44.10 3:48.52 4:47.19 2
3 Chelsea Mailler   CPTC-New balance 5:01.98 4:34.81 4:10.65 4:49.90 -
6 Ajani Bethea-Nurse SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5:35.98 6:33.10 7:10.06 5:05.75 -
  Julia Leask SO-2 Hunter DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Elis Urena SR-4 York (N.Y.) 8:01.39 8:05.37 5:34.19 8:33.22 6:37.84 8:29.24 4:54.41 -
4 Agatha Argyros   SJU Track Club 4:36.29 5:08.41 5:50.18 6:09.45 5:21.26 6:44.79 5:18.05 -
4 Kelsey Coppinger SO-2 Fordham 3:56.54 3:50.23 5:28.00 3:53.39 5:15.38 4:47.00 5:37.46 1
5 Nancy Vasquez FR-1 Nassau CC 4:22.67 5:37.26 4:25.91 5:46.98 5:24.28 6:29.14 4:19.43 -
5 Stephanie Gerland FR-1 St. John's 6:17.05 4:09.24 3:53.26 6:39.42 5:19.53 5:51.49 5:41.90 -
6 Christina Ulto SR-4 Fordham 5:14.92 5:55.13 4:11.27 4:31.37 5:35.02 4:31.37 4:54.82 -
7 Kaylee Kilbert JR-3 USMMA 5:52.18 6:22.66 6:36.20 5:08.16 5:38.63 5:28.48 4:17.36 -
8 Mary Zehnder SR-4 USMMA 7:04.28 4:18.71 6:22.89 4:15.26 5:44.94 7:24.98 4:11.81 -
9 Ronniece Miller FR-1 Queensborough CC 10:00.60 7:55.68 9:12.56 9:36.58 8:00.48 6:43.61 7:36.46 -