May 6, 2017
|
St. John's - Jamaica, NY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jeffrey Bejarano SO-2 York (N.Y.) 3:45.91 4:28.65 5:57.18 3:45.91 5:05.28 -
0 Talhah Mustafa JR-3 York (N.Y.) 4:13.29 6:35.77 6:51.60 6:23.10 5:16.61 -
0 Brian Ramsarran FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:11.22 3:43.20 6:23.52 4:14.64 5:14.36 -
0 Travis Rivera SR-4 York (N.Y.) 5:56.33 4:27.25 4:45.68 5:59.40 5:07.18 -
1 Patrick Donahue FR-1 Fordham 5:04.88 4:26.77 5:07.42 4:11.52 4:14.06 5
1 Rudy Torres SO-2 Essex CC 3:22.63 4:46.65 4:49.12 3:10.28 4:07.11 -
2 Adam Schwenzfeier SR-4 Fordham 4:44.51 5:30.64 3:01.98 3:01.98 4:16.31 3
2 Robert Desisto JR-3 NYU 3:14.02 2:54.12 4:31.13 3:56.31 4:08.74 -
3 Matthew Roma FR-1 Fordham 3:38.89 3:44.10 5:17.91 4:41.43 4:20.58 2
3 Oneil Williams FR-1 Essex CC 4:02.70 3:32.67 4:17.71 4:40.23 4:10.20 -
4 Walter Rodriguez 5 Brooklyn Track Club 4:45.46 4:32.94 3:57.88 3:12.81 4:10.40 -
4 Carlos Skerrett SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:28.59 3:58.50 4:51.49 3:53.20 4:24.99 1
5 AJ McKeown Junior Unattached 5:16.10 5:11.08 3:25.72 4:20.91 4:10.87 -
5 Justin Newkirk JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:26.72 4:27.31 4:05.71 5:24.02 4:30.01 -
6 Conor McWeeney SR-4 USMMA 4:07.26 3:29.41 3:31.94 5:17.90 4:12.30 -
7 Acasio Pinheiro Sophomore Unattached 4:51.23 5:04.00 3:47.36 3:09.04 4:15.46 -
8 Liam McMunn Junior Staten Island 3:40.58 4:24.18 4:44.70 4:01.10 4:16.48 -
9 Luke Jackson Junior Staten Island 3:10.64 3:15.80 4:02.17 3:41.56 4:17.62 -
10 Mike Mazzei FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:03.09 5:18.89 3:26.49 4:52.75 4:21.38 -
11 Jamil Geye Senior CPTC New Balance 3:47.57 3:05.72 3:24.03 5:19.12 4:21.57 -
12 Clivensky Etienne   SJU Track Club 4:11.05 3:04.99 5:32.97 3:57.84 4:24.26 -
13 Joshua Roman SO-2 Lehman 5:13.09 5:40.32 3:13.30 3:54.14 4:32.25 -
14 Shawn Rene SO-2 Kingsborough CC 3:36.10 3:33.37 5:25.52 3:27.89 4:33.54 -
15 Austin Bradley   SJU Track Club 5:36.57 3:22.49 5:44.78 4:58.26 4:33.63 -
16 Severin Blenkush SO-2 USMMA 4:33.72 3:40.65 5:01.65 4:39.30 4:39.30 -
17 Iber Gonzalez Vidals   CPTC New Balance 3:49.22 3:52.01 3:49.22 3:35.24 4:39.53 -
18 Jose Osario Fernandez SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 5:17.01 4:39.88 4:08.47 3:19.92 4:45.59 -
19 Rauful Hossein FR-1 Hunter 4:57.60 5:09.05 3:43.20 5:34.80 4:46.15 -
20 Andres Guerrero FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:07.13 3:21.16 3:52.77 4:24.38 4:47.36 -
21 Jason Sinert FR-1 Nassau CC 3:36.11 6:27.20 5:24.17 4:54.15 5:00.15 -
22 Camilo Noesi FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:25.87 5:40.65 4:43.38 6:07.79 5:01.46 -
23 Emerson Gutierrez FR-1 Hostos CC 3:45.47 5:04.68 5:44.29 5:41.25 5:04.68 -
24 Yonathan Mengesha   SJU Track Club 4:01.29 3:49.08 4:28.78 5:23.76 5:05.43 -
25 Justin Fernandez Freshman Staten Island 6:35.85 4:30.18 3:39.92 5:58.15 5:14.16 -
26 Pierce Lehtonen   SJU Track Club 5:01.76 6:26.63 6:14.06 3:55.75 5:14.33 -
27 Alfred Massey FR-1 Hostos CC 5:43.16 6:35.96 5:53.06 4:27.27 5:29.96 -
28 Daniel Munoz SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:57.91 6:32.66 5:30.11 6:08.33 5:47.48 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rudy Torres SO-2 Essex CC 4:07.11 4:31.83 4:59.01 3:20.16 2:57.92 5:06.42 -
2 Robert Desisto JR-3 NYU 4:08.74 3:16.51 4:08.74 3:04.07 3:04.07 3:01.58 -
3 Oneil Williams FR-1 Essex CC 4:10.20 4:52.74 4:42.73 5:02.75 4:57.74 5:02.75 -
4 Walter Rodriguez 5 Brooklyn Track Club 4:10.40 3:57.88 4:47.96 3:15.32 3:42.86 3:25.33 -
5 AJ McKeown Junior Unattached 4:10.87 2:58.12 3:08.16 5:26.14 2:55.61 3:28.23 -
6 Conor McWeeney SR-4 USMMA 4:12.30 4:40.06 5:27.99 4:37.53 5:05.29 3:29.41 -
7 Acasio Pinheiro Sophomore Unattached 4:15.46 4:25.68 4:56.34 5:21.88 4:48.67 3:03.94 -
8 Liam McMunn Junior Staten Island 4:16.48 5:15.47 4:34.44 5:20.60 3:50.84 3:04.67 -
11 Jamil Geye Senior CPTC New Balance 4:21.57 3:55.42 3:29.26 5:13.89 5:11.27 4:18.96 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Talhah Mustafa JR-3 York (N.Y.) 6:19.94 6:29.43 5:07.12 5:22.95 6:45.26 4:41.79 5:16.61 -
0 Travis Rivera SR-4 York (N.Y.) 3:59.60 6:23.98 4:57.97 5:22.54 5:44.05 4:24.18 5:07.18 -
2 Adam Schwenzfeier SR-4 Fordham 4:31.69 4:57.32 4:39.38 4:24.00 3:58.37 3:37.87 4:16.31 3
4 Carlos Skerrett SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:07.39 4:40.89 5:20.64 4:38.24 3:42.60 4:11.74 4:24.99 1
5 Justin Newkirk JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:45.62 3:46.81 5:48.32 4:35.41 5:18.62 4:03.01 4:30.01 -
9 Luke Jackson Junior Staten Island 3:59.59 4:02.17 4:15.05 4:07.32 4:07.32 4:43.39 4:17.62 -
10 Mike Mazzei FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:37.18 4:21.38 3:18.65 4:08.31 4:34.45 5:11.05 4:21.38 -
12 Clivensky Etienne   SJU Track Club 4:08.41 4:08.41 3:12.91 5:19.76 5:19.76 4:58.62 4:24.26 -
14 Shawn Rene SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5:52.87 4:36.28 4:39.01 4:22.60 4:11.66 4:58.16 4:33.54 -
15 Austin Bradley   SJU Track Club 4:14.48 4:03.53 5:55.72 4:00.80 4:58.26 3:19.75 4:33.63 -
16 Severin Blenkush SO-2 USMMA 5:18.41 5:49.13 6:03.09 4:36.51 5:51.92 4:25.34 4:39.30 -
17 Iber Gonzalez Vidals   CPTC New Balance 5:49.42 4:31.15 4:22.76 6:03.39 4:45.12 3:40.83 4:39.53 -
20 Andres Guerrero FR-1 Suffolk CC 6:13.57 6:02.08 5:50.58 3:35.52 6:04.95 4:12.88 4:47.36 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jeffrey Bejarano SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5:41.92 4:31.70 5:05.28 -
0 Brian Ramsarran FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:36.37 5:48.94 5:14.36 -
1 Patrick Donahue FR-1 Fordham 3:46.12 3:43.58 4:14.06 5
3 Matthew Roma FR-1 Fordham 4:20.58 4:57.07 4:20.58 2
13 Joshua Roman SO-2 Lehman 4:43.14 3:56.86 4:32.25 -
18 Jose Osario Fernandez SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4:51.31 6:08.42 4:45.59 -
19 Rauful Hossein FR-1 Hunter 3:26.03 3:51.79 4:46.15 -
21 Jason Sinert FR-1 Nassau CC 3:48.12 5:03.16 5:00.15 -
22 Camilo Noesi FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:01.46 4:49.41 5:01.46 -
23 Emerson Gutierrez FR-1 Hostos CC 5:01.64 4:34.22 5:04.68 -
24 Yonathan Mengesha   SJU Track Club 6:09.57 4:41.00 5:05.43 -
25 Justin Fernandez Freshman Staten Island 5:07.88 6:38.99 5:14.16 -
26 Pierce Lehtonen   SJU Track Club 5:17.48 4:52.33 5:14.33 -
27 Alfred Massey FR-1 Hostos CC 4:47.07 5:13.47 5:29.96 -
28 Daniel Munoz SO-2 Queensborough CC 6:01.38 4:44.94 5:47.48 -