May 6- 7, 2017
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chandi Piiru SO-2 Monmouth 53.12 1:06.82 57.11 10
2 Antoniette Isekenegbe SR-4 Monmouth 47.52 54.96 57.25 8
3 Jasmine Davis SO-2 Manhattan 46.45 59.06 57.34 6
4 Mikeisha Kelly SO-2 Manhattan 1:01.43 1:02.59 57.95 5
5 Danisha Craig JR-3 Marist 51.42 1:10.70 58.43 4
6 Nioami Miranda FR-1 Monmouth 1:09.05 1:07.87 59.01 3
7 Melissa Solomon FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:05.86 57.40 1:00.42 2
8 Mackenzie Todd FR-1 Monmouth 44.11 47.84 1:02.12 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Davis SO-2 Manhattan 44.40 54.78 57.66
2 Antoniette Isekenegbe SR-4 Monmouth 40.73 1:07.49 58.18
3 Nioami Miranda FR-1 Monmouth 48.41 51.33 58.32
4 Chandi Piiru SO-2 Monmouth 42.15 1:09.07 58.53
5 Mikeisha Kelly SO-2 Manhattan 1:06.28 1:02.80 58.14
6 Danisha Craig JR-3 Marist 50.07 1:04.79 58.90
7 Mackenzie Todd FR-1 Monmouth 1:06.53 43.15 59.93
8 Melissa Solomon FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:16.31 1:03.09 1:00.08
9 Daija King SO-2 St. Peter's 1:00.90 43.41 1:00.29
10 Avosuahi Albert FR-1 St. Peter's 54.92 1:02.77 1:00.35
11 Angela Cotugno SO-2 Rider 1:15.87 1:09.80 1:00.69
12 Moriah Hall FR-1 Rider 45.57 1:16.55 1:00.75
13 Mara Skordynski SR-4 Niagara 49.86 1:14.79 1:00.80
14 Jenn Horner SR-4 Marist 1:00.21 1:08.72 1:00.81
15 Molly Weeks SR-4 Marist 1:02.01 58.32 1:01.39
16 Karissa Laramie FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:00.48 1:02.33 1:01.71
17 Alexandra Naughton JR-3 Iona 1:07.92 50.48 1:02.31
18 Meghan Curtin FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:09.18 51.11 1:02.32
19 Olivia Gage FR-1 Marist 55.20 50.18 1:02.72
20 Alexis Shearer SO-2 Rider 56.77 57.40 1:03.07
21 Rachel Joachimi FR-1 Canisius 1:09.18 45.70 1:03.46
22 Kelly Nichols SO-2 Niagara 1:02.03 52.43 1:03.94
23 Rachel Wisely JR-3 Niagara 50.79 1:15.51 1:06.82
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jasmine Davis SO-2 Manhattan 57.66 1:06.89
5 Mikeisha Kelly SO-2 Manhattan 58.14 1:15.59
9 Daija King SO-2 St. Peter's 1:00.29 1:10.54
12 Moriah Hall FR-1 Rider 1:00.75 1:08.04
15 Molly Weeks SR-4 Marist 1:01.39 1:03.85
18 Meghan Curtin FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:02.32 59.21
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Nioami Miranda FR-1 Monmouth 58.32 47.83
6 Danisha Craig JR-3 Marist 58.90 1:03.62
7 Mackenzie Todd FR-1 Monmouth 59.93 56.34
16 Karissa Laramie FR-1 Quinnipiac 1:01.71 54.93
17 Alexandra Naughton JR-3 Iona 1:02.31 47.98
21 Rachel Joachimi FR-1 Canisius 1:03.46 46.96
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Antoniette Isekenegbe SR-4 Monmouth 58.18
10 Avosuahi Albert FR-1 St. Peter's 1:00.35
11 Angela Cotugno SO-2 Rider 1:00.69
14 Jenn Horner SR-4 Marist 1:00.81
22 Kelly Nichols SO-2 Niagara 1:03.94
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Chandi Piiru SO-2 Monmouth 1:04.39 1:04.39 58.53 50.34
8 Melissa Solomon FR-1 Quinnipiac 54.08 1:15.10 1:00.08 1:01.29
13 Mara Skordynski SR-4 Niagara 48.04 49.86 1:00.80 1:15.40
19 Olivia Gage FR-1 Marist 1:12.13 1:07.11 1:02.72 1:11.50
20 Alexis Shearer SO-2 Rider 1:05.60 48.57 1:03.07 1:08.12
23 Rachel Wisely JR-3 Niagara 1:24.87 50.79 1:06.82 48.11