May 6- 7, 2017
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Forman SO-2 Siena 4:07.45 4:31.92 10
2 Jenna Cupp SR-4 Monmouth 3:40.96 4:32.79 8
3 Gemma Nuttall FR-1 Iona 4:16.94 4:36.27 6
4 Siobhan Quinn SO-2 Canisius 3:43.16 4:38.94 5
5 Molly McKeon SR-4 Monmouth 5:23.79 4:39.13 4
6 Helena Keenan SO-2 Iona 4:46.41 4:40.79 3
7 Amber Stratz SO-2 Monmouth 5:41.43 4:42.17 2
8 Kaitlyn Ohrtman FR-1 Iona 3:41.73 4:44.26 1
9 Kaleigh Roberts JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:07.63 4:44.63 -
10 Carlin Sullivan JR-3 Canisius 5:25.11 4:45.18 -
11 Danielle Leavitt JR-3 Monmouth 5:57.74 4:46.19 -
12 Mackenzie Greenfield FR-1 Rider 4:32.40 4:56.08 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Forman SO-2 Siena 4:38.18 4:13.15 4:24.28 5:19.91 4:38.18
2 Jenna Cupp SR-4 Monmouth 4:39.55 5:18.69 4:22.78 3:38.05 5:07.51
3 Kaitlyn Ohrtman FR-1 Iona 4:41.94 4:53.22 5:46.79 5:29.87 5:35.51
4 Kaleigh Roberts JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:43.09 3:35.15 6:02.36 4:23.28 4:23.28
5 Siobhan Quinn SO-2 Canisius 4:38.30 5:59.01 4:21.61 4:02.13 3:39.86
6 Gemma Nuttall FR-1 Iona 4:39.75 5:02.13 4:45.35 4:06.18 5:04.93
7 Molly McKeon SR-4 Monmouth 4:41.95 4:10.94 3:56.84 4:33.50 3:48.38
8 Carlin Sullivan JR-3 Canisius 4:43.11 4:03.48 5:31.24 3:23.84 5:45.40
9 Danielle Leavitt JR-3 Monmouth 4:38.99 3:15.30 4:55.73 5:54.32 3:20.88
10 Helena Keenan SO-2 Iona 4:40.63 4:18.18 3:33.28 3:36.09 3:50.12
11 Amber Stratz SO-2 Monmouth 4:41.31 4:44.13 5:06.63 5:37.58 3:56.30
12 Mackenzie Greenfield FR-1 Rider 4:43.12 5:34.09 5:28.42 3:49.33 5:51.07
13 Natalie Holder JR-3 Iona 4:43.18 5:17.17 3:52.21 5:25.66 4:54.51
14 Erin Spadaccini SO-2 Manhattan 4:43.51 5:00.52 3:52.48 3:32.64 4:20.83
15 Denise Grohn FR-1 Marist 4:44.10 3:18.87 4:15.69 5:06.83 3:24.56
16 Shea Bohan SO-2 Marist 4:44.85 3:59.28 4:19.22 4:10.67 4:33.46
17 Jenna Robinson JR-3 Marist 4:45.08 5:13.59 4:36.53 5:25.00 5:22.14
18 Serena Rizzo SO-2 Siena 4:45.53 5:34.07 5:59.77 5:31.22 4:05.56
19 Jessica Ball SR-4 Monmouth 4:45.84 5:11.57 5:34.44 3:25.81 5:00.14
20 Emily Franko SR-4 Marist 4:46.24 4:11.90 5:17.73 4:11.90 3:40.41
21 Kaitlyn Smith JR-3 Manhattan 4:46.71 5:49.79 4:15.18 4:12.31 5:21.12
22 Christine Gambell JR-3 Marist 4:48.55 4:39.90 3:42.19 5:54.92 5:20.29
23 Bryn Gorberg SR-4 Marist 4:49.24 3:36.93 5:26.85 3:31.15 5:35.52
24 Kaitlyn Hebert SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:50.50 5:19.55 4:44.69 5:42.79 4:21.45
25 Boushra Belkhir FR-1 Marist 4:54.02 3:37.58 5:44.01 6:13.41 3:55.22
26 Abby Baker SR-4 Monmouth 4:55.22 4:05.04 5:12.94 6:17.89 5:18.84
27 Kristen White FR-1 Rider 4:56.30 3:57.04 4:29.64 4:08.90 4:38.53
28 Caroline Hampton SR-4 Niagara 4:58.41 5:16.32 3:40.83 6:10.03 3:46.80
29 Annica Penn JR-3 Siena 4:58.95 4:38.03 4:38.03 5:22.87 5:25.86
30 Meghan McDonough SO-2 Siena 4:59.69 5:56.64 3:53.76 5:29.66 3:44.77
31 Shannon Averill JR-3 Monmouth 5:00.19 5:36.22 3:33.14 5:45.22 6:06.24
32 Morgan Voight FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:00.24 4:27.22 4:27.22 4:18.21 3:30.17
33 Christian Conner SO-2 Canisius 5:00.48 5:54.57 4:06.40 4:18.42 6:03.58
34 Mary Manzari JR-3 Canisius 5:02.83 6:03.40 4:38.61 4:23.47 3:41.07
35 Catherine Niederpruem SR-4 Canisius 5:05.04 6:09.10 6:24.35 6:15.20 5:23.35
36 Abbi Wright SO-2 Siena 5:06.60 6:14.06 6:38.58 4:29.81 4:26.75
37 Harmony Grodsky JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:08.33 6:31.58 5:36.08 4:31.33 6:31.58
38 Ursula Svoboda JR-3 Siena 5:12.61 4:35.10 5:40.75 4:35.10 5:37.62
39 Emma Johnson SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:15.64 4:12.52 4:09.36 3:44.11 4:03.05
40 Ariana Gagliardi SR-4 Rider 5:21.13 5:05.08 4:29.75 5:56.46 4:32.96
41 Kelly Russo JR-3 Siena 5:23.89 5:36.85 5:27.13 5:56.28 6:12.48
42 Hannah Gallo SO-2 Rider 5:26.39 5:42.71 5:26.39 5:26.39 4:24.38
43 Mary Kate O'Meara JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:27.33 5:50.25 4:28.41 6:36.07 5:43.70
44 Briann Downes JR-3 Rider 5:28.07 5:21.51 5:21.51 6:46.81 6:40.25
45 Katie Simon SO-2 Canisius 5:30.93 5:11.08 6:23.88 7:06.90 6:30.50
46 Kerri Sexton SR-4 Iona 5:48.83 4:39.07 6:30.69 5:38.37 7:33.48
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kaitlyn Ohrtman FR-1 Iona 5:12.96 6:00.89 5:49.61 3:20.18 5:07.32 4:41.94
7 Molly McKeon SR-4 Monmouth 6:06.54 3:56.84 4:10.94 5:49.62 5:41.16 4:41.95
14 Erin Spadaccini SO-2 Manhattan 3:58.15 3:26.97 4:40.68 4:57.69 3:46.81 4:43.51
19 Jessica Ball SR-4 Monmouth 4:20.12 3:51.53 5:17.29 5:48.73 3:54.39 4:45.84
21 Kaitlyn Smith JR-3 Manhattan 4:09.44 3:43.64 4:40.98 4:49.58 5:49.79 4:46.71
24 Kaitlyn Hebert SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:24.36 4:30.17 5:28.27 5:39.89 4:59.22 4:50.50
25 Boushra Belkhir FR-1 Marist 4:06.98 3:40.52 4:04.04 5:58.71 6:16.35 4:54.02
29 Annica Penn JR-3 Siena 5:28.85 6:28.64 5:34.83 3:29.27 5:37.82 4:58.95
32 Morgan Voight FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:03.25 5:15.26 6:09.30 4:06.20 3:45.18 5:00.24
36 Abbi Wright SO-2 Siena 5:58.73 4:23.68 6:14.06 6:10.99 5:12.74 5:06.60
42 Hannah Gallo SO-2 Rider 6:15.35 6:41.46 7:04.31 4:04.80 4:04.80 5:26.39
44 Briann Downes JR-3 Rider 6:36.97 3:56.21 6:00.88 5:41.20 4:22.46 5:28.07
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Kaleigh Roberts JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:43.09 5:56.70
8 Carlin Sullivan JR-3 Canisius 4:43.11 5:25.58
13 Natalie Holder JR-3 Iona 4:43.18 5:05.84
15 Denise Grohn FR-1 Marist 4:44.10 3:24.56
16 Shea Bohan SO-2 Marist 4:44.85 3:56.43
18 Serena Rizzo SO-2 Siena 4:45.53 5:05.52
31 Shannon Averill JR-3 Monmouth 5:00.19 5:24.21
34 Mary Manzari JR-3 Canisius 5:02.83 4:23.47
39 Emma Johnson SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:15.64 6:09.30
43 Mary Kate O'Meara JR-3 Quinnipiac 5:27.33 6:22.98
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarah Forman SO-2 Siena 4:57.66 4:38.18 3:36.98 5:22.69
5 Siobhan Quinn SO-2 Canisius 4:35.52 4:38.30 3:37.08 4:18.82
9 Danielle Leavitt JR-3 Monmouth 4:11.10 4:38.99 5:12.47 5:34.79
11 Amber Stratz SO-2 Monmouth 3:50.68 4:41.31 5:46.02 5:31.95
12 Mackenzie Greenfield FR-1 Rider 5:51.07 4:43.12 5:31.25 4:26.14
17 Jenna Robinson JR-3 Marist 4:08.02 4:45.08 3:19.56 5:56.35
26 Abby Baker SR-4 Monmouth 4:40.46 4:55.22 3:50.28 5:15.89
28 Caroline Hampton SR-4 Niagara 4:22.60 4:58.41 4:37.53 5:40.19
35 Catherine Niederpruem SR-4 Canisius 3:39.63 5:05.04 5:08.09 5:41.65
37 Harmony Grodsky JR-3 Quinnipiac 4:22.08 5:08.33 5:39.17 5:17.58
41 Kelly Russo JR-3 Siena 4:35.31 5:23.89 5:33.61 5:43.33
46 Kerri Sexton SR-4 Iona 6:55.11 5:48.83 6:58.60 4:25.11
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jenna Cupp SR-4 Monmouth 4:39.55
6 Gemma Nuttall FR-1 Iona 4:39.75
10 Helena Keenan SO-2 Iona 4:40.63
20 Emily Franko SR-4 Marist 4:46.24
22 Christine Gambell JR-3 Marist 4:48.55
23 Bryn Gorberg SR-4 Marist 4:49.24
27 Kristen White FR-1 Rider 4:56.30
30 Meghan McDonough SO-2 Siena 4:59.69
33 Christian Conner SO-2 Canisius 5:00.48
38 Ursula Svoboda JR-3 Siena 5:12.61
40 Ariana Gagliardi SR-4 Rider 5:21.13
45 Katie Simon SO-2 Canisius 5:30.93