April 15, 2017
|
RPI - Troy, NY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Fazio SR-4 RPI 4:26.37 4:33.57 5:09.57 4:50.37 3:19.18 3:23.98 3:59.97 10
2 Sean O'Connor SO-2 RPI 3:34.45 3:29.63 3:19.99 3:46.50 4:53.96 4:05.77 4:00.95 8
3 Grant O'Connor SO-2 RPI 4:30.01 3:36.98 3:15.28 4:20.37 3:46.62 3:15.28 4:01.08 6
4 Garrett Davis SR-4 RPI 3:50.85 3:45.99 4:17.58 4:41.88 3:09.54 3:21.69 4:03.00 5
5 Will Fisher SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:52.57 5:17.37 4:02.99 4:20.34 4:42.66 5:12.41 4:07.94 4
6 Frank Sinapi SO-2 RPI 3:26.43 5:10.88 4:48.50 3:04.04 4:18.65 3:28.91 4:08.70 3
7 Anthony Bouchard JR-3 Cobleskill 3:16.38 3:59.19 4:31.92 3:49.11 3:18.90 4:31.92 4:11.77 2
8 Cameron Czerpak SO-2 RPI 5:29.14 3:04.83 4:35.97 4:30.91 5:11.42 4:41.03 4:13.18 1
9 Marc Brandmeyer JR-3 Southern Vermont 4:26.45 3:00.17 5:14.67 4:41.68 5:07.05 4:13.76 4:13.76 -
10 Michael Warchol FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5:20.61 3:38.83 3:31.20 3:28.65 4:50.08 3:51.55 4:14.45 -
11 Matt Palmer FR-1 Oneonta 3:13.40 3:41.39 4:52.64 4:37.38 3:54.12 3:15.95 4:14.47 -
12 Matthew Reading FR-1 Hamilton 4:09.85 3:57.10 5:23.78 4:48.09 3:49.45 4:04.75 4:14.94 -
13 Arden Kellner SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:30.47 4:25.37 3:01.17 3:41.99 5:08.75 3:44.54 4:15.16 -
14 Ethan McDonald FR-1 Oneonta 3:08.86 4:17.77 4:20.32 5:29.22 3:06.31 3:29.28 4:15.21 -
15 Ethan Craig FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:34.25 4:23.99 3:40.42 3:58.36 4:03.49 3:19.92 4:16.30 -
16 Ryan Berlin FR-1 RPI 3:51.78 3:56.93 5:11.62 5:06.46 3:23.45 5:24.49 4:17.53 -
17 Brian Abbey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:23.27 4:13.44 4:34.13 5:33.61 4:41.89 3:34.65 4:18.61 -
18 Adam Whitehead SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:39.75 3:09.09 5:16.01 5:03.06 4:13.84 3:09.09 4:19.02 -
19 Scott Downing JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 3:35.34 3:24.96 5:21.71 5:11.33 3:58.69 5:16.52 4:19.44 -
20 Colin Keally FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 3:36.60 5:05.33 5:18.38 4:41.84 4:47.06 5:34.03 4:20.96 -
21 Nolan Feola SR-4 RPI 4:25.19 5:15.08 3:56.31 3:51.06 3:09.05 4:17.31 4:22.56 -
22 Davin Martinez FR-1 RPI 5:02.76 3:30.62 5:23.83 5:39.62 3:35.89 4:33.80 4:23.27 -
23 Reilly Shew SO-2 Hamilton 5:38.55 3:42.18 3:28.95 3:42.18 5:17.39 5:22.68 4:24.49 -
24 Matthew Jenkins SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3:26.37 4:35.16 3:55.47 4:21.93 4:48.39 3:58.12 4:24.57 -
25 Matt Dolan FR-1 Oneonta 4:12.67 4:12.67 4:41.92 4:49.90 5:16.50 3:16.81 4:25.96 -
26 Kyle Christian FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:04.42 4:29.70 3:46.98 4:51.07 3:38.97 3:20.28 4:27.03 -
27 Alec Ambruso FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3:21.35 4:31.15 5:22.16 4:28.46 5:40.95 3:18.66 4:28.46 -
28 Francis Zuroski FR-1 Hamilton 3:16.14 5:08.99 4:23.31 5:30.48 5:17.05 4:01.82 4:28.68 -
29 Andrew Wheeler FR-1 Hamilton 4:34.77 3:54.36 3:43.59 5:42.12 4:24.00 4:53.63 4:29.38 -
30 Peter Ross FR-1 Hamilton 5:17.99 4:37.57 5:15.30 3:27.50 4:51.04 4:29.48 4:29.48 -
31 Sean Warren SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:42.97 5:12.90 5:31.94 3:26.78 5:07.45 5:04.73 4:32.08 -
32 William Lindau SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3:29.75 5:35.06 4:56.92 3:18.86 3:46.10 5:07.82 4:32.40 -
33 Austin Cady SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 5:44.16 3:35.78 5:08.65 3:43.98 5:30.50 3:19.40 4:33.14 -
34 Henry Christopher FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 3:14.75 3:53.15 5:56.58 4:04.12 5:53.84 4:31.55 4:34.29 -
35 Christopher Bouchard SO-2 SUNY Poly 5:40.28 4:00.69 4:44.95 3:24.72 5:43.05 3:30.26 4:36.65 -
36 Brandon Taylor Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 3:19.50 5:13.10 4:17.69 3:30.58 4:39.85 5:49.12 4:37.08 -
37 Anthony Erno FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:40.96 5:24.19 5:32.57 3:40.79 6:03.32 5:49.34 4:39.47 -
38 Cormac Seyfried FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:53.72 4:54.29 5:16.93 5:02.78 3:26.57 3:26.57 4:42.97 -
39 Greg Howard SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:21.49 3:38.85 3:58.75 5:26.86 4:12.96 4:38.54 4:44.22 -
40 Ian Kurzrock SO-2 SUNY Poly 5:40.87 5:20.82 4:26.39 4:23.53 5:00.77 3:37.70 4:46.44 -
41 Dylan Davies Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 4:39.55 5:48.71 4:28.02 4:07.85 4:19.38 4:33.78 4:48.19 -
42 Steven Cohen JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:49.63 4:40.29 3:54.05 4:48.95 4:51.84 4:31.62 4:48.95 -
43 Trevor Peck FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:35.01 4:24.35 5:40.32 5:55.51 4:06.12 6:19.82 5:03.85 -
44 Angel Flores FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:08.17 4:01.32 5:43.42 5:09.38 5:18.67 4:38.45 5:09.38 -
45 Matthew Cronauer Junior Albany College of Pharmacy 5:30.62 5:00.87 5:53.77 4:27.81 3:51.44 4:41.03 5:30.62 -
  Anthony Ferris SO-2 Oneonta DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Kyle Christian FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 3:06.92 4:27.03 5:01.75 3:17.61 4:03.00 -
27 Alec Ambruso FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5:30.21 4:28.46 3:15.98 3:18.66 3:48.19 -
29 Andrew Wheeler FR-1 Hamilton 3:11.26 4:29.38 3:35.51 5:04.40 5:09.79 -
30 Peter Ross FR-1 Hamilton 3:11.33 4:29.48 4:18.70 5:07.21 4:21.40 -
31 Sean Warren SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3:29.51 4:32.08 4:26.64 4:48.41 5:45.55 -
33 Austin Cady SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 5:55.09 4:33.14 5:16.85 3:24.86 3:43.98 -
35 Christopher Bouchard SO-2 SUNY Poly 4:36.65 4:36.65 5:48.58 3:19.19 3:35.79 -
36 Brandon Taylor Freshman Albany College of Pharmacy 5:04.79 4:37.08 3:22.27 5:29.73 4:20.46 -
37 Anthony Erno FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:04.63 4:39.47 5:32.57 6:00.52 5:18.60 -
38 Cormac Seyfried FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 3:46.38 4:42.97 4:03.36 4:40.14 3:20.91 -
39 Greg Howard SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:52.75 4:44.22 5:15.49 4:24.33 4:32.86 -
40 Ian Kurzrock SO-2 SUNY Poly 5:12.22 4:46.44 3:29.11 5:35.14 4:34.99 -
41 Dylan Davies Sophomore Albany College of Pharmacy 4:16.49 4:48.19 4:36.67 4:39.55 4:42.43 -
43 Trevor Peck FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:16.78 5:03.85 5:49.43 5:06.89 6:01.59 -
44 Angel Flores FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:01.32 5:09.38 4:26.07 4:26.07 6:36.01 -
45 Matthew Cronauer Junior Albany College of Pharmacy 6:06.99 5:30.62 5:43.85 6:20.22 5:20.71 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Michael Warchol FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4:14.45 3:43.92 4:06.82 -
11 Matt Palmer FR-1 Oneonta 4:14.47 3:31.21 3:23.58 -
15 Ethan Craig FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:16.30 4:13.74 4:52.19 -
16 Ryan Berlin FR-1 RPI 4:17.53 4:51.01 4:20.11 -
17 Brian Abbey JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:18.61 4:52.23 3:57.93 -
18 Adam Whitehead SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:19.02 5:13.42 4:00.89 -
21 Nolan Feola SR-4 RPI 4:22.56 3:09.05 4:12.06 -
22 Davin Martinez FR-1 RPI 4:23.27 4:52.23 4:07.48 -
23 Reilly Shew SO-2 Hamilton 4:24.49 5:33.26 5:41.20 -
24 Matthew Jenkins SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:24.57 3:05.20 4:58.97 -
25 Matt Dolan FR-1 Oneonta 4:25.96 5:08.52 5:08.52 -
28 Francis Zuroski FR-1 Hamilton 4:28.68 4:34.06 5:06.30 -
32 William Lindau SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:32.40 5:35.06 4:37.85 -
34 Henry Christopher FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:34.29 4:06.87 3:55.89 -
42 Steven Cohen JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:48.95 4:34.51 5:00.51 -
  Anthony Ferris SO-2 Oneonta DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Fazio SR-4 RPI 3:45.58 4:16.77 3:59.97 10
2 Sean O'Connor SO-2 RPI 5:01.19 5:03.60 4:00.95 8
3 Grant O'Connor SO-2 RPI 4:01.08 4:22.78 4:01.08 6
4 Garrett Davis SR-4 RPI 5:13.47 3:28.98 4:03.00 5
5 Will Fisher SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 3:15.88 5:04.97 4:07.94 4
6 Frank Sinapi SO-2 RPI 3:18.96 3:43.83 4:08.70 3
7 Anthony Bouchard JR-3 Cobleskill 4:29.40 3:39.04 4:11.77 2
8 Cameron Czerpak SO-2 RPI 3:04.83 4:46.10 4:13.18 1
9 Marc Brandmeyer JR-3 Southern Vermont 4:44.22 3:58.54 4:13.76 -
12 Matthew Reading FR-1 Hamilton 4:07.30 4:40.44 4:14.94 -
13 Arden Kellner SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:38.13 3:21.58 4:15.16 -
14 Ethan McDonald FR-1 Oneonta 4:20.32 4:58.60 4:15.21 -
19 Scott Downing JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5:11.33 3:06.80 4:19.44 -
20 Colin Keally FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 3:31.38 4:28.79 4:20.96 -