April 1, 2017
|
Emporia State - Emporia, KS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marija Stambolic SR-4 Kansas State 2:36.81 2:11.77 2:48.67 10
2 Paige Stratioti SR-4 Kansas State 1:39.00 2:11.99 1:39.00 8
3 Hanna Miller SR-4 UMKC 2:40.23 2:12.42 2:26.99 6
4 Ariel St. John FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:15.58 2:14.23 2:30.34 5
5 Janelle Johnson SR-4 UMKC 2:17.96 2:17.96 2:13.83 4
6 Savannah Fox SR-4 Wichita State 2:22.59 2:18.43 2:10.13 3
7 Daysha Bullocks FR-1 Wichita State 2:56.83 2:19.23 1:37.46 2
8 Coshan Campbell FR-1 Highland CC 2:31.97 2:20.71 2:23.53 1
9 Katrina Guyot SO-2 Kansas 1:47.63 2:21.61 2:31.53 -
10 Andrea Mendez JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:45.09 2:22.01 2:23.43 -
11 Emily Harris SR-4 Missouri Southern 2:59.01 2:22.07 2:02.18 -
12 Alexis Metoyer SO-2 Oklahoma City 2:02.67 2:22.64 3:05.44 -
13 Sara Lin SO-2 Missouri Southern 2:24.46 2:23.03 2:07.30 -
14 Teri Huslig JR-3 Kansas 2:55.03 2:23.46 3:06.50 -
15 Rachel Culberson SO-2 UMKC 2:35.48 2:23.96 2:02.37 -
16 Maria Wendell SO-2 Central Missouri 2:22.60 2:24.04 2:32.69 -
17 Sassie Matzen SO-2 NW Missouri 2:47.72 2:24.58 2:13.02 -
18 Sabrina Desantiago JR-3 St. Gregory's 2:56.51 2:24.68 1:55.75 -
19 Alison Nutt SO-2 Highland CC 1:48.31 2:26.36 2:32.22 -
20 Madison Caffrey SR-4 Sterling 1:47.37 2:27.07 2:09.43 -
21 Sarah Jaloma FR-1 UMKC 3:12.29 2:27.91 2:50.10 -
22 Linda Delgado JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:46.65 2:28.12 2:13.31 -
23 Lora Bebermeyer JR-3 Sterling 2:16.46 2:28.32 2:14.98 -
24 Kortney Ricke SO-2 Sterling 3:08.43 2:28.37 1:43.86 -
25 Delaney Mayo FR-1 William Jewell 2:24.18 2:30.18 2:13.66 -
26 Audrey Campbell JR-3 Central Oklahoma 2:46.77 2:30.24 2:03.20 -
27 Rebecca LaBerge FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:29.47 2:30.98 2:08.34 -
28 Morgan Van Harn FR-1 Central Missouri 2:31.01 2:31.01 2:06.85 -
29 Elaina Hubbell FR-1 Sterling 2:14.71 2:31.35 1:58.06 -
30 Niki LeDuc FR-1 Washburn 1:49.26 2:31.75 2:48.45 -
31 Colleen Russell SO-2 Johnson County CC 2:48.76 2:32.03 2:44.20 -
32 Rachel Franklin FR-1 Park U. 2:28.99 2:32.03 1:58.59 -
33 Jasmine Duarte FR-1 Washburn 2:32.31 2:32.31 2:56.68 -
34 Andrea Parra SO-2 Johnson County CC 2:08.61 2:33.10 2:36.17 -
35 Gisel Santiago SO-2 Highland CC 2:34.83 2:33.29 2:57.82 -
36 Jennifer Calderwood SR-4 Sterling 2:36.42 2:33.35 2:45.62 -
37 Sophia Weisbruch FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:31.88 2:33.41 3:07.16 -
38 Madison Strickland JR-3 Central Christian 2:45.02 2:34.22 3:14.32 -
39 Madeline Brown SO-2 Central Oklahoma 2:31.29 2:34.37 2:45.18 -
40 Madison Brown JR-3 Central Oklahoma 2:12.96 2:34.60 2:09.87 -
41 Alexis Almloff SO-2 Johnson County CC 2:47.07 2:34.69 2:31.60 -
42 Jenna Bartholomew SO-2 Central Missouri 2:46.77 2:37.33 2:02.72 -
43 Deven Bond JR-3 Central Oklahoma 1:50.14 2:37.33 2:13.73 -
44 Nicole Blick FR-1 Emporia St. 3:25.38 2:37.98 2:31.66 -
45 Savannah Waddell SO-2 Central Oklahoma 3:13.34 2:38.47 3:16.51 -
46 Clara O'Connor FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:17.93 2:38.54 2:32.20 -
47 McKenna Rugan SO-2 Emporia St. 1:57.94 2:39.37 3:24.00 -
48 Logan Madrigal FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:41.53 2:41.53 2:01.15 -
49 Keeley Kroeker SO-2 Tabor 1:56.33 2:41.57 2:52.88 -
50 Jocelyn Stillwell   Unattached 1:53.17 2:41.66 2:28.73 -
51 Kathleen Joyce FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:25.53 2:41.69 2:30.38 -
52 Danielle Regnier FR-1 William Jewell 3:24.98 2:42.68 3:15.22 -
53 Kaitlynn Tuey JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:34.61 2:42.74 3:15.29 -
54 Justis Jakes SO-2 Highland CC 1:57.41 2:43.07 2:23.51 -
55 Courtney Callahan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:22.16 2:45.30 3:34.89 -
56 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot FR-1 Johnson County CC 2:29.35 2:47.80 3:24.72 -
57 Teagan Dreyer FR-1 St. Gregory's 3:08.45 2:49.77 3:01.66 -
58 Anna Kuns SO-2 Sterling 2:48.24 2:51.67 2:24.21 -
59 Kendra Samuels JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 3:27.02 2:53.96 3:04.40 -
60 Mikayla Herschell FR-1 Johnson County CC 3:13.33 2:57.36 3:08.01 -
61 Darian Hargis FR-1 St. Gregory's 3:28.52 3:02.91 3:57.79 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Audrey Campbell JR-3 Central Oklahoma 2:30.24 1:52.68 2:24.23 2:07.71 -
31 Colleen Russell SO-2 Johnson County CC 2:32.03 2:35.07 2:21.39 2:33.55 -
43 Deven Bond JR-3 Central Oklahoma 2:37.33 2:31.04 2:02.72 2:09.01 -
45 Savannah Waddell SO-2 Central Oklahoma 2:38.47 1:52.52 2:21.04 1:54.10 -
48 Logan Madrigal FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:41.53 2:35.07 3:02.53 2:49.61 -
53 Kaitlynn Tuey JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:42.74 3:18.55 3:07.15 3:00.65 -
56 Jessalyn Rivet-Tissot FR-1 Johnson County CC 2:47.80 2:20.96 2:51.16 2:07.53 -
57 Teagan Dreyer FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:49.77 3:03.36 2:00.54 2:48.08 -
58 Anna Kuns SO-2 Sterling 2:51.67 2:22.49 3:12.27 3:43.18 -
59 Kendra Samuels JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 2:53.96 3:18.32 3:11.36 3:46.15 -
60 Mikayla Herschell FR-1 Johnson County CC 2:57.36 2:32.53 2:13.02 2:50.27 -
61 Darian Hargis FR-1 St. Gregory's 3:02.91 3:15.72 3:52.30 3:10.23 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Rebecca LaBerge FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:11.36 2:20.42 2:30.98 -
29 Elaina Hubbell FR-1 Sterling 3:03.14 2:52.54 2:31.35 -
30 Niki LeDuc FR-1 Washburn 2:53.00 1:50.78 2:31.75 -
32 Rachel Franklin FR-1 Park U. 2:07.71 2:41.16 2:32.03 -
36 Jennifer Calderwood SR-4 Sterling 1:53.48 2:28.75 2:33.35 -
41 Alexis Almloff SO-2 Johnson County CC 3:04.09 3:05.63 2:34.69 -
42 Jenna Bartholomew SO-2 Central Missouri 2:57.79 2:46.77 2:37.33 -
44 Nicole Blick FR-1 Emporia St. 2:28.51 2:58.52 2:37.98 -
47 McKenna Rugan SO-2 Emporia St. 3:08.06 2:15.47 2:39.37 -
49 Keeley Kroeker SO-2 Tabor 2:12.49 2:59.35 2:41.57 -
51 Kathleen Joyce FR-1 St. Gregory's 3:23.73 2:28.76 2:41.69 -
52 Danielle Regnier FR-1 William Jewell 3:15.22 3:26.61 2:42.68 -
54 Justis Jakes SO-2 Highland CC 3:04.27 3:30.36 2:43.07 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Kortney Ricke SO-2 Sterling 1:48.31 1:43.86 2:29.86 2:28.37 1:51.28 3:03.98 2:16.50 -
25 Delaney Mayo FR-1 William Jewell 1:54.14 2:51.21 2:42.20 2:30.18 2:21.17 2:49.71 3:09.23 -
28 Morgan Van Harn FR-1 Central Missouri 2:03.83 1:51.75 1:45.71 2:31.01 2:52.16 1:47.22 1:59.30 -
33 Jasmine Duarte FR-1 Washburn 2:36.88 2:06.42 3:07.35 2:32.31 2:50.59 3:11.91 2:33.84 -
34 Andrea Parra SO-2 Johnson County CC 2:26.98 2:14.73 2:20.86 2:33.10 2:34.64 3:06.79 3:17.50 -
35 Gisel Santiago SO-2 Highland CC 2:14.90 2:56.29 1:58.04 2:33.29 2:04.17 2:19.50 1:59.57 -
38 Madison Strickland JR-3 Central Christian 2:29.60 2:45.02 2:00.30 2:34.22 2:32.68 2:08.01 2:28.06 -
39 Madeline Brown SO-2 Central Oklahoma 3:11.42 2:28.20 2:12.76 2:34.37 2:51.35 3:02.16 3:16.05 -
40 Madison Brown JR-3 Central Oklahoma 2:02.14 2:23.78 1:55.95 2:34.60 1:59.05 2:42.33 2:33.06 -
46 Clara O'Connor FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:14.76 2:59.15 3:15.01 2:38.54 2:35.37 3:03.91 2:22.69 -
50 Jocelyn Stillwell   Unattached 3:20.46 2:40.05 1:58.02 2:41.66 2:14.18 2:15.80 3:07.53 -
55 Courtney Callahan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:33.73 2:27.12 3:34.89 2:45.30 2:22.16 3:08.45 2:37.04 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Coshan Campbell FR-1 Highland CC 2:20.71 2:15.09 2:24.94 2:15.09 1
9 Katrina Guyot SO-2 Kansas 2:21.61 1:41.96 2:01.79 1:57.54 -
12 Alexis Metoyer SO-2 Oklahoma City 2:22.64 2:04.10 1:46.98 1:59.82 -
13 Sara Lin SO-2 Missouri Southern 2:23.03 3:03.08 2:14.45 3:04.51 -
15 Rachel Culberson SO-2 UMKC 2:23.96 2:03.81 3:05.71 2:35.48 -
16 Maria Wendell SO-2 Central Missouri 2:24.04 2:12.52 2:26.92 3:01.49 -
17 Sassie Matzen SO-2 NW Missouri 2:24.58 2:57.84 2:53.50 2:33.26 -
19 Alison Nutt SO-2 Highland CC 2:26.36 1:51.24 2:58.56 2:51.25 -
20 Madison Caffrey SR-4 Sterling 2:27.07 2:00.60 2:41.78 2:47.66 -
22 Linda Delgado JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:28.12 2:26.64 2:26.64 2:34.05 -
23 Lora Bebermeyer JR-3 Sterling 2:28.32 2:00.14 2:09.04 2:49.09 -
37 Sophia Weisbruch FR-1 St. Gregory's 2:33.41 1:56.60 1:48.93 3:02.56 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marija Stambolic SR-4 Kansas State 2:11.77 2:44.72 2:31.54 10
2 Paige Stratioti SR-4 Kansas State 2:11.99 2:06.71 1:35.04 8
3 Hanna Miller SR-4 UMKC 2:12.42 1:52.56 2:44.20 6
4 Ariel St. John FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:14.23 1:37.99 1:37.99 5
5 Janelle Johnson SR-4 UMKC 2:17.96 1:48.99 2:12.45 4
6 Savannah Fox SR-4 Wichita State 2:18.43 2:46.12 1:39.67 3
7 Daysha Bullocks FR-1 Wichita State 2:19.23 2:55.43 2:12.27 2
10 Andrea Mendez JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:22.01 3:01.78 3:04.62 -
11 Emily Harris SR-4 Missouri Southern 2:22.07 2:26.34 2:24.92 -
14 Teri Huslig JR-3 Kansas 2:23.46 2:56.46 2:23.46 -
18 Sabrina Desantiago JR-3 St. Gregory's 2:24.68 2:55.07 2:29.02 -
21 Sarah Jaloma FR-1 UMKC 2:27.91 2:54.54 2:13.12 -