April 1, 2017
|
Baker - Baldwin City, KS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kami Tabor FR-1 Graceland 4:29.40 4:52.82 5:33.82 10
2 Lucy Leighton SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:33.12 4:56.00 5:16.72 8
3 Tenka Stringer FR-1 Avila 6:27.70 5:05.27 5:41.91 6
4 Heidi Hennings JR-3 Hastings 6:06.24 5:07.76 4:15.44 5
5 Ciara Cavitt   KU Club 5:32.87 5:08.21 4:00.41 4
6 Chisholm Branscum JR-3 Ottawa 6:42.24 5:09.41 3:42.78 3
7 Janeane Hernandez FR-1 Baker 4:47.19 5:15.59 4:12.48 2
8 Leslie Perona FR-1 Evangel 5:46.00 5:17.43 5:14.26 1
9 Madeline Glodowski SO-2 Graceland 5:02.50 5:18.42 3:55.63 -
10 Katherine Ross JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:53.74 5:20.19 5:00.98 -
11 Monica Davied SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:20.64 5:21.77 4:43.16 -
12 Kalee Dowell SO-2 Graceland 4:34.67 5:23.14 5:26.38 -
13 Christa Nordgren JR-3 Grand View 4:21.08 5:26.34 6:18.56 -
14 Caitlin Iwanowski JR-3 Evangel 6:15.37 5:29.27 5:06.23 -
15 Jamelyn Wieder SR-4 Evangel 4:27.51 5:30.25 4:10.99 -
16 Makayla Mudloff FR-1 Hastings 4:14.58 5:34.97 5:58.42 -
17 Abby Cross SO-2 Central Methodist 6:09.47 5:38.96 7:20.65 -
18 Megan Greener SR-4 Central Methodist 4:48.87 5:39.84 4:28.48 -
19 Hannah Perona JR-3 Evangel 5:49.77 5:49.77 7:27.71 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kami Tabor FR-1 Graceland 4:52.82 3:45.48 5:19.18 6:03.10 4:44.04 10
2 Lucy Leighton SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:56.00 4:38.24 3:59.76 6:21.84 5:13.76 8
3 Tenka Stringer FR-1 Avila 5:05.27 6:12.43 4:40.85 3:33.69 3:33.69 6
4 Heidi Hennings JR-3 Hastings 5:07.76 4:30.83 4:24.68 5:29.31 3:53.90 5
6 Chisholm Branscum JR-3 Ottawa 5:09.41 3:42.78 4:26.10 5:06.32 5:34.17 3
9 Madeline Glodowski SO-2 Graceland 5:18.42 6:25.29 3:52.45 4:40.21 4:43.40 -
10 Katherine Ross JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:20.19 6:05.02 4:48.18 6:24.23 6:08.22 -
11 Monica Davied SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:21.77 5:18.56 5:41.08 6:29.35 4:43.16 -
12 Kalee Dowell SO-2 Graceland 5:23.14 5:58.69 6:50.39 4:50.83 6:05.15 -
17 Abby Cross SO-2 Central Methodist 5:38.96 5:05.07 6:53.54 4:41.34 4:10.83 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ciara Cavitt   KU Club 4:40.48 4:46.64 5:08.21 3:57.33 5:45.20 4
7 Janeane Hernandez FR-1 Baker 4:59.81 5:06.13 5:15.59 5:40.84 6:02.93 2
8 Leslie Perona FR-1 Evangel 4:17.12 5:23.78 5:17.43 6:11.40 6:11.40 1
13 Christa Nordgren JR-3 Grand View 5:49.19 5:19.82 5:26.34 4:47.18 5:03.50 -
14 Caitlin Iwanowski JR-3 Evangel 4:30.01 5:25.98 5:29.27 4:36.59 6:18.66 -
15 Jamelyn Wieder SR-4 Evangel 4:27.51 6:29.70 5:30.25 5:40.16 4:37.41 -
16 Makayla Mudloff FR-1 Hastings 6:35.27 6:05.12 5:34.97 6:52.02 5:41.67 -
18 Megan Greener SR-4 Central Methodist 5:19.45 4:42.07 5:39.84 7:01.41 5:53.44 -
19 Hannah Perona JR-3 Evangel 6:35.24 4:57.31 5:49.77 4:25.83 4:04.84 -