April 1, 2017
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Allie Heifort JR-3 Minnesota 63.53m 54.67m 53.11m 52.59m 52.07m 66.65m 170' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 52.07  
  • 51.03  
  • 51.80  
2 Amanda Passaglia SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 42.37m 46.18m 39.99m 58.08m 47.61m 36.18m 156' 2"
  • 42.36  
  • 44.79  
  • 47.61  
  • 44.69  
3 Allison Mellin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 39.11m 49.89m 31.47m 50.34m 44.95m 51.24m 147' 6"
  • 42.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.95  
4 Genavieve Baklund FR-1 Bemidji State 39.59m 52.04m 46.26m 53.38m 44.48m 56.93m 145' 11"
  • 39.47  
  • 40.10  
  • 44.48  
  • 41.51  
5 Bailey Hovland JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 55.45m 47.47m 31.50m 48.80m 44.36m 42.14m 145' 6"
  • 42.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.36  
  • FOUL  
6 Olivia Graham SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 33.80m 30.81m 42.36m 33.80m 42.79m 41.08m 140' 5"
  • 42.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.57  
7 Tresa Reuter SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 32.39m 42.19m 54.98m 39.64m 42.62m 30.26m 139' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.39  
8 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt SO-2 St. Catherine 44.19m 31.02m 46.74m 54.81m 42.49m 48.01m 139' 5"
  • 37.55  
  • 39.21  
  • 40.77  
  • 42.49  
9 Rachel Buck JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 39.96m 49.53m 36.21m 52.86m 41.62m 45.37m 136' 6"
  • 40.10  
  • 38.11  
  • 41.62  
  • 40.03  
10 Samara Tobeck SO-2 Bemidji State 39.36m 48.89m 34.39m 33.14m 41.43m 31.49m 135' 11"
  • 41.10  
  • 41.43  
  • 39.01  
  • FOUL  
11 Bailey Van Den Heuvel SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 45.82m 42.14m 37.64m 45.82m 40.91m 47.46m 134' 3"
  • 40.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.84  
  • 40.69  
12 Mandy Mercil SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 50.06m 34.19m 28.49m 42.74m 40.70m 31.34m 133' 6"
  • 37.19  
  • 36.97  
  • 40.51  
  • 40.70  
13 Abigail Bakken FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 52.34m 30.43m 46.66m 46.25m 40.57m 46.66m 133' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.57  
  • 35.93  
  • 39.86  
14 Sami Brinkmann JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 30.80m 42.55m 42.95m 38.09m 40.52m 32.01m 132' 11"
  • 37.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.35  
  • 40.52  
15 Bariture Igboh SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 40.25m 36.26m 50.21m 45.43m 39.85m 36.26m 130' 9"
  • 39.85  
  • 37.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Sierra Paske SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 45.26m 36.60m 47.23m 40.15m 39.36m 33.06m 129' 2"
  • 37.80  
  • 36.77  
  • 39.36  
  • 36.07  
17 Regan Grube SO-2 Bemidji State 43.60m 35.35m 40.46m 47.53m 39.28m 31.82m 128' 10"
  • 38.39  
  • 36.50  
  • 38.85  
  • 39.28  
18 Megan Pohlmann SR-4 St. Catherine 31.03m 31.42m 34.17m 29.46m 39.28m 44.39m 128' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.28  
  • 38.31  
  • 37.69  
19 Kiana Verdugo JR-3 Hamline 50.95m 50.56m 28.61m 29.78m 39.19m 39.58m 128' 7"
  • 34.32  
  • 39.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Allyson Opps SR-4 Hamline 30.73m 29.56m 30.73m 39.68m 38.90m 38.51m 127' 7"
  • 35.75  
  • 38.90  
  • 37.78  
  • 36.57  
21 Katie Keelin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 41.67m 33.56m 41.67m 38.58m 38.58m 50.15m 126' 7"
  • 34.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.58  
  • FOUL  
22 Courtney Ryan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 40.23m 37.93m 42.91m 29.50m 38.31m 44.44m 125' 8"
  • 37.51  
  • 38.31  
  • 36.72  
  • FOUL  
23 Anna Ripke SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 38.02m 41.44m 47.53m 47.91m 38.02m 47.14m 124' 9"
  • 38.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.46  
  • FOUL  
24 Hannah Nordby SO-2 St. Olaf 33.39m 29.35m 37.06m 36.69m 36.69m 25.68m 120' 4"
  • 33.49  
  • 36.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Hannah Gustafson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 26.03m 40.33m 45.82m 47.29m 36.66m 37.03m 120' 3"
  • 36.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.99  
  • 34.37  
26 Claire Baker SO-2 St. Benedict 35.54m 47.27m 27.48m 32.61m 36.64m 28.58m 120' 2"
  • 36.64  
  • 34.38  
  • 33.34  
  • 35.78  
27 Kaitlyn Christianson SO-2 Bemidji State 42.30m 27.84m 30.73m 29.64m 36.15m 36.87m 118' 7"
  • 34.96  
  • 35.93  
  • 36.15  
  • 33.82  
28 Katelyn Byers-Carter SO-2 St. Catherine 33.24m 43.72m 39.74m 44.08m 36.13m 31.07m 118' 6"
  • 33.39  
  • 36.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.53  
29 Kali Kuusisto SR-4 Augsburg 46.16m 34.26m 28.49m 46.88m 36.06m 28.85m 118' 4"
  • 35.61  
  • 34.88  
  • 36.06  
  • FOUL  
30 Haley Anderson SO-2 St. Benedict 44.87m 34.90m 35.25m 40.24m 35.61m 31.69m 116' 10"
  • 35.61  
  • 33.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.41  
31 Michaela Wood FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 32.71m 30.66m 39.86m 24.87m 34.07m 36.11m 111' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.01  
  • 34.07  
32 Jade St Germain JR-3 Martin Luther 38.42m 30.67m 24.26m 41.79m 33.70m 24.60m 110' 7"
  • 29.56  
  • 30.71  
  • 31.38  
  • 33.70  
33 Courtney Erickson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 30.62m 36.34m 30.96m 28.94m 33.65m 31.29m 110' 5"
  • 33.64  
  • 33.65  
  • 31.79  
  • 30.89  
34 Libbie Lange SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42.30m 36.93m 27.19m 43.31m 33.57m 41.29m 110' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.57  
  • FOUL  
35 Taylor Phillips SO-2 Wis.-Superior 36.92m 28.94m 38.25m 37.92m 33.26m 36.59m 109' 1"
  • 30.27  
  • 33.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Sarah Gigstad FR-1 St. Benedict 28.88m 35.12m 24.94m 37.09m 32.82m 30.19m 107' 8"
  • 32.17  
  • 32.82  
  • 30.76  
  • FOUL  
37 Jessie Juenemann FR-1 Hamline 26.45m 34.28m 24.81m 41.14m 32.65m 31.34m 107' 1"
  • 32.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.26  
38 Madison Carlson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 35.02m 37.91m 36.63m 29.88m 32.13m 39.20m 105' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Anika Agerlie SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 25.01m 27.57m 34.95m 33.66m 32.06m 40.40m 105' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.06  
40 Lynn Zemaitis SR-4 Macalester 40.37m 36.24m 25.43m 33.06m 31.79m 26.70m 104' 3"
  • 31.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.57  
  • FOUL  
41 Savanna Keiser FR-1 Hamline 25.72m 28.26m 34.29m 26.35m 31.75m 27.31m 104' 2"
  • 31.75  
  • 29.79  
  • 31.56  
  • FOUL  
42 Madeleine Buland FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 29.28m 34.00m 24.87m 36.52m 31.48m 36.83m 103' 3"
  • 31.48  
  • 29.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.59  
43 Remington Deyak SO-2 St. Benedict 39.97m 38.71m 38.71m 25.49m 31.47m 35.25m 103' 3"
  • 31.23  
  • 30.24  
  • 31.47  
  • 31.44  
44 Kelsey Rajewsky FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 28.46m 30.93m 38.97m 32.79m 30.93m 39.90m 101' 6"
  • 30.72  
  • 27.51  
  • 30.22  
  • 30.93  
45 Emma Gjesdahl SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 31.16m 34.24m 25.30m 30.85m 30.85m 24.06m 101' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.61  
  • 30.85  
  • FOUL  
46 Emily Albers JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 36.21m 27.93m 21.48m 26.09m 30.69m 36.52m 100' 8"
  • 30.26  
  • 27.98  
  • 30.62  
  • 30.69  
47 Lauren Berg JR-3 St. Benedict 37.21m 20.35m 20.93m 20.93m 29.07m 23.26m 95' 4"
  • 26.66  
  • 27.62  
  • 29.07  
  • 28.14  
48 Cassandra Anklam SO-2 Martin Luther 21.12m 36.16m 28.64m 21.12m 28.93m 28.06m 94' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.48  
  • 28.93  
  • 26.49  
49 Ellie DeVos FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 26.00m 21.09m 28.89m 33.80m 28.89m 37.27m 94' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.89  
  • 28.47  
50 Amy Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 20.42m 26.09m 36.02m 24.67m 28.36m 32.90m 93' 0"
  • 28.36  
  • 27.73  
  • 26.16  
  • 24.53  
51 Elizabeth Walter FR-1 St. Benedict 22.18m 21.34m 27.72m 31.32m 27.72m 35.76m 90' 11"
  • 27.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.07  
52 Katelyn Raddatz FR-1 Martin Luther 23.45m 25.79m 25.79m 20.06m 26.05m 18.50m 85' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.05  
  • 25.96  
  • FOUL  
53 Linnea Wagner SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 21.69m 27.24m 22.95m 18.16m 25.22m 29.51m 82' 9"
  • 22.24  
  • 23.50  
  • 25.22  
  • 22.48  
54 Melissa Neumann FR-1 Martin Luther 29.88m 24.05m 26.48m 24.05m 24.29m 22.83m 79' 8"
  • 23.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.29  
  • 23.37  
55 Lailah Thabatah FR-1 Martin Luther 16.43m 17.53m 17.97m 16.65m 21.91m 21.69m 71' 10"
  • 21.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.04  
56 Myrto Neamonitaki FR-1 St. Olaf 25.36m 24.52m 24.73m 18.65m 20.96m 19.49m 68' 9"
  • 20.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.24  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Genavieve Baklund FR-1 Bemidji State 43.15m 52.49m 42.70m 44.48m 145' 11"
13 Abigail Bakken FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 34.08m 32.46m 51.52m 40.57m 133' 1"
21 Katie Keelin FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 46.68m 29.32m 29.71m 38.58m 126' 7"
25 Hannah Gustafson FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 36.66m 41.79m 33.73m 36.66m 120' 3"
31 Michaela Wood FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 41.57m 30.66m 33.05m 34.07m 111' 9"
33 Courtney Erickson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 42.06m 33.65m 38.36m 33.65m 110' 5"
37 Jessie Juenemann FR-1 Hamline 40.49m 31.02m 31.67m 32.65m 107' 1"
38 Madison Carlson FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 39.84m 35.34m 39.20m 32.13m 105' 5"
41 Savanna Keiser FR-1 Hamline 31.12m 22.86m 33.02m 31.75m 104' 2"
49 Ellie DeVos FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 34.38m 21.38m 30.33m 28.89m 94' 9"
56 Myrto Neamonitaki FR-1 St. Olaf 19.07m 26.62m 19.70m 20.96m 68' 9"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
42 Madeleine Buland FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 22.98m 26.76m 40.92m 23.61m 27.07m 31.48m 32.42m 103' 3"
44 Kelsey Rajewsky FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 37.12m 36.81m 37.73m 22.27m 25.05m 30.93m 22.89m 101' 6"
45 Emma Gjesdahl SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 29.31m 23.45m 24.06m 36.71m 36.71m 30.85m 35.79m 101' 2"
46 Emily Albers JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 21.79m 28.85m 28.54m 36.52m 22.40m 30.69m 38.06m 100' 8"
47 Lauren Berg JR-3 St. Benedict 37.21m 32.56m 35.17m 20.35m 20.93m 29.07m 27.33m 95' 4"
48 Cassandra Anklam SO-2 Martin Luther 20.83m 22.85m 32.40m 22.57m 35.01m 28.93m 35.58m 94' 11"
50 Amy Nelson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 24.96m 24.39m 34.32m 27.79m 34.32m 28.36m 23.54m 93' 0"
51 Elizabeth Walter FR-1 St. Benedict 27.44m 19.68m 33.82m 35.20m 25.78m 27.72m 27.44m 90' 11"
52 Katelyn Raddatz FR-1 Martin Luther 20.84m 22.40m 20.84m 23.97m 32.30m 26.05m 31.78m 85' 5"
53 Linnea Wagner SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 21.44m 21.18m 20.18m 20.68m 18.66m 25.22m 27.99m 82' 9"
54 Melissa Neumann FR-1 Martin Luther 30.61m 29.39m 18.95m 24.29m 22.59m 24.29m 28.91m 79' 8"
55 Lailah Thabatah FR-1 Martin Luther 17.53m 22.79m 21.47m 19.28m 24.54m 21.91m 28.04m 71' 10"
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Rachel Buck JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 51.61m 39.96m 37.04m 41.62m 39.54m 41.62m 136' 6"
11 Bailey Van Den Heuvel SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 34.77m 50.32m 39.27m 48.27m 42.14m 40.91m 134' 3"
15 Bariture Igboh SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 28.69m 35.07m 51.81m 41.05m 39.05m 39.85m 130' 9"
26 Claire Baker SO-2 St. Benedict 39.57m 45.07m 42.50m 37.01m 39.57m 36.64m 120' 2"
28 Katelyn Byers-Carter SO-2 St. Catherine 40.10m 27.46m 29.63m 39.38m 32.16m 36.13m 118' 6"
29 Kali Kuusisto SR-4 Augsburg 27.77m 29.21m 35.70m 46.52m 27.77m 36.06m 118' 4"
32 Jade St Germain JR-3 Martin Luther 37.74m 39.09m 29.99m 29.32m 43.47m 33.70m 110' 7"
34 Libbie Lange SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 36.26m 39.95m 38.27m 24.17m 35.58m 33.57m 110' 2"
36 Sarah Gigstad FR-1 St. Benedict 37.74m 24.94m 25.27m 41.03m 35.77m 32.82m 107' 8"
39 Anika Agerlie SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 28.21m 30.78m 37.51m 31.74m 31.10m 32.06m 105' 2"
43 Remington Deyak SO-2 St. Benedict 33.04m 33.67m 40.91m 29.90m 26.75m 31.47m 103' 3"
Women's Hammer Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt SO-2 St. Catherine 33.99m 42.49m 51.41m 36.54m 39.09m 44.19m 50.56m 139' 5"
12 Mandy Mercil SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 50.47m 40.70m 30.93m 38.26m 47.62m 37.44m 43.96m 133' 6"
16 Sierra Paske SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 43.69m 39.36m 32.28m 39.75m 47.23m 43.69m 30.70m 129' 2"
19 Kiana Verdugo JR-3 Hamline 27.43m 39.19m 38.41m 34.49m 48.99m 31.35m 49.77m 128' 7"
20 Allyson Opps SR-4 Hamline 41.62m 38.90m 30.73m 38.90m 42.79m 39.29m 43.96m 127' 7"
22 Courtney Ryan SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 27.20m 38.31m 30.26m 37.16m 40.23m 27.97m 31.80m 125' 8"
23 Anna Ripke SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 27.75m 38.02m 30.04m 34.22m 45.62m 33.46m 34.22m 124' 9"
24 Hannah Nordby SO-2 St. Olaf 37.06m 36.69m 29.35m 34.86m 28.25m 29.35m 27.88m 120' 4"
27 Kaitlyn Christianson SO-2 Bemidji State 28.92m 36.15m 32.17m 31.81m 41.93m 33.62m 35.07m 118' 7"
30 Haley Anderson SO-2 St. Benedict 24.93m 35.61m 29.56m 32.76m 36.32m 45.22m 26.71m 116' 10"
35 Taylor Phillips SO-2 Wis.-Superior 30.27m 33.26m 40.91m 40.58m 38.25m 31.26m 38.58m 109' 1"
40 Lynn Zemaitis SR-4 Macalester 34.65m 31.79m 35.60m 37.83m 25.75m 24.48m 40.37m 104' 3"
Women's Hammer Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Allie Heifort JR-3 Minnesota 66.13m 52.07m 58.32m 45.30m 54.15m 46.86m 170' 10"
2 Amanda Passaglia SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 33.80m 47.61m 48.09m 34.28m 54.75m 53.32m 156' 2"
3 Allison Mellin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 46.75m 44.95m 57.99m 46.30m 40.46m 46.30m 147' 6"
5 Bailey Hovland JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 54.12m 44.36m 44.80m 33.71m 46.58m 52.34m 145' 6"
6 Olivia Graham SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.49m 42.79m 44.07m 31.24m 32.09m 35.94m 140' 5"
7 Tresa Reuter SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 42.62m 42.62m 35.37m 31.96m 51.57m 33.67m 139' 10"
10 Samara Tobeck SO-2 Bemidji State 49.30m 41.43m 41.02m 38.94m 52.62m 30.24m 135' 11"
14 Sami Brinkmann JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 44.57m 40.52m 34.44m 36.87m 43.36m 38.90m 132' 11"
17 Regan Grube SO-2 Bemidji State 28.67m 39.28m 31.42m 48.31m 45.56m 27.89m 128' 10"
18 Megan Pohlmann SR-4 St. Catherine 27.50m 39.28m 45.96m 32.60m 36.92m 35.74m 128' 10"