March 31-April 1, 2017
|
Wartburg - Waverly, IA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alyssa Schinkel SR Iowa Track Club 2:45.39 2:29.00 1:53.24 -
1 Taylor Officer SR-4 Wartburg 2:44.53 2:15.97 2:36.37 10
2 Kathryn Vander Poel SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:59.89 2:19.45 2:08.30 8
3 Allie Serres SO-2 Loras 1:52.30 2:20.37 2:55.47 6
4 Nora Imperl JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:05.78 2:22.93 1:55.78 5
5 Betsy Duehr JR-3 Wartburg 2:27.32 2:23.03 1:44.42 4
6 Belle Tyynismaa FR-1 Wartburg 2:20.84 2:23.71 2:00.72 3
7 Brittany McNamara FR-1 Loras 2:28.64 2:25.72 2:37.38 2
8 Erica Rittgers FR-1 Wartburg 2:29.20 2:27.72 2:23.29 1
9 Claire Davis FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:55.08 2:29.45 3:12.79 -
10 Natalie Fober FR-1 Wartburg 1:53.93 2:29.90 2:56.89 -
11 Kendra Schmidt SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:41.11 2:30.57 1:48.41 -
12 Ashley Stevens SO-2 Wartburg 3:00.88 2:30.73 1:45.51 -
13 Carrie Piper JR-3 Loras 3:11.95 2:31.14 3:07.42 -
14 Brianna Bower FR-1 Loras 2:32.75 2:32.75 2:22.06 -
15 Alexa Zamora SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:58.84 2:34.33 3:11.37 -
16 Lindsey Gidel SR-4 Loras 2:48.32 2:34.42 2:28.25 -
17 Sarah Mockler FR-1 Loras 2:57.30 2:36.90 2:51.03 -
18 Liz Venezio SO-2 Loras 1:51.57 2:37.13 2:27.71 -
19 RaeAnn Klimesh FR-1 Loras 2:27.05 2:41.59 2:35.13 -
20 Karley Jaynes SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:09.31 2:43.68 3:18.06 -
21 Gabby Marchino JR-3 Wartburg 2:47.68 2:46.02 3:24.21 -
22 Michaela Willey SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:32.76 2:47.86 2:24.36 -
23 Allison Woods FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:52.29 2:50.58 2:54.00 -
24 Leta Jaquis SR-4 Loras 2:39.01 3:00.69 3:11.54 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Officer SR-4 Wartburg 2:15.97 2:56.77 2:47.25 1:54.22 2:02.38 2:20.05 10
2 Kathryn Vander Poel SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:19.45 1:45.99 1:54.35 1:54.35 1:47.38 2:02.72 8
3 Allie Serres SO-2 Loras 2:20.37 2:54.06 2:04.93 2:37.22 2:20.37 2:41.43 6
4 Nora Imperl JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:22.93 1:48.63 1:48.63 2:37.23 2:24.36 1:42.91 5
5 Betsy Duehr JR-3 Wartburg 2:23.03 1:40.13 2:24.46 2:57.36 2:30.19 1:47.28 4
6 Belle Tyynismaa FR-1 Wartburg 2:23.71 1:59.28 2:05.03 2:26.59 2:46.71 2:17.97 3
7 Brittany McNamara FR-1 Loras 2:25.72 3:09.44 2:59.24 2:00.95 1:56.58 2:19.90 2
8 Erica Rittgers FR-1 Wartburg 2:27.72 2:23.29 1:43.41 2:04.09 2:11.47 2:48.40 1
12 Ashley Stevens SO-2 Wartburg 2:30.73 2:06.62 2:51.84 2:38.27 2:56.36 2:23.20 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alyssa Schinkel SR Iowa Track Club 2:49.86 3:03.27 2:42.41 1:57.71 2:29.00 -
9 Claire Davis FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:53.37 2:18.99 3:06.82 2:04.05 2:29.45 -
10 Natalie Fober FR-1 Wartburg 2:08.92 2:28.41 2:20.91 2:01.42 2:29.90 -
11 Kendra Schmidt SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:15.52 2:47.14 2:36.60 2:50.15 2:30.57 -
13 Carrie Piper JR-3 Loras 2:40.21 2:52.30 2:13.01 2:28.12 2:31.14 -
14 Brianna Bower FR-1 Loras 3:15.52 2:05.26 2:05.26 2:11.37 2:32.75 -
16 Lindsey Gidel SR-4 Loras 2:06.63 2:09.72 2:32.88 1:49.64 2:34.42 -
18 Liz Venezio SO-2 Loras 2:16.71 3:13.27 2:18.28 1:49.99 2:37.13 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Alexa Zamora SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:08.10 3:20.63 1:54.21 2:34.33 1:55.75 -
17 Sarah Mockler FR-1 Loras 2:40.04 3:03.58 2:38.47 2:36.90 3:08.28 -
19 RaeAnn Klimesh FR-1 Loras 1:59.58 2:59.37 2:49.67 2:41.59 2:57.75 -
20 Karley Jaynes SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:32.23 2:24.04 2:37.14 2:43.68 2:17.50 -
21 Gabby Marchino JR-3 Wartburg 3:17.57 2:22.78 3:24.21 2:46.02 3:04.29 -
22 Michaela Willey SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:09.26 3:23.11 2:34.44 2:47.86 2:07.58 -
23 Allison Woods FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:26.70 2:35.23 3:04.23 2:50.58 2:18.17 -
24 Leta Jaquis SR-4 Loras 3:00.69 2:48.05 2:28.17 3:00.69 3:25.99 -