March 31-April 1, 2017
|
Wartburg - Waverly, IA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alyssa Schinkel SR Iowa Track Club 1:50.26 2:24.53 3:09.23 2:29.00 2:37.94 3:10.72 -
1 Taylor Officer SR-4 Wartburg 2:55.41 1:40.62 2:47.25 2:15.97 2:25.49 1:51.50 10
2 Kathryn Vander Poel SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:47.38 2:30.61 2:20.85 2:19.45 2:32.00 2:58.50 8
3 Allie Serres SO-2 Loras 2:34.41 2:18.97 2:35.81 2:20.37 2:56.87 1:43.88 6
4 Nora Imperl JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 3:04.38 2:05.78 2:41.51 2:22.93 2:42.94 2:45.80 5
5 Betsy Duehr JR-3 Wartburg 3:00.22 2:47.35 2:34.48 2:23.03 1:58.72 2:01.58 4
6 Belle Tyynismaa FR-1 Wartburg 2:49.58 3:05.39 2:40.96 2:23.71 2:49.58 1:56.41 3
7 Brittany McNamara FR-1 Loras 2:50.50 2:11.15 2:30.10 2:25.72 2:43.21 2:57.78 2
8 Erica Rittgers FR-1 Wartburg 1:56.70 3:04.65 1:52.27 2:27.72 2:48.40 2:18.86 1
9 Claire Davis FR-1 Mount Mercy 3:05.32 2:27.96 2:08.53 2:29.45 2:24.97 2:44.40 -
10 Natalie Fober FR-1 Wartburg 2:55.39 2:19.41 2:01.42 2:29.90 1:55.43 2:14.91 -
11 Kendra Schmidt SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:24.55 2:01.97 2:24.55 2:30.57 3:08.22 1:51.43 -
12 Ashley Stevens SO-2 Wartburg 2:11.14 1:59.08 2:32.24 2:30.73 3:12.94 2:06.62 -
13 Carrie Piper JR-3 Loras 1:54.87 2:28.12 1:54.87 2:31.14 2:19.05 2:43.24 -
14 Brianna Bower FR-1 Loras 2:19.01 2:44.97 2:19.01 2:32.75 2:32.75 1:54.57 -
15 Alexa Zamora SO-2 Mount Mercy 3:05.20 2:12.73 2:12.73 2:34.33 2:40.51 3:14.46 -
16 Lindsey Gidel SR-4 Loras 2:22.07 2:34.42 2:32.88 2:34.42 3:03.76 2:22.07 -
17 Sarah Mockler FR-1 Loras 2:32.20 2:47.89 3:06.71 2:36.90 2:49.46 3:17.70 -
18 Liz Venezio SO-2 Loras 2:52.85 3:19.56 2:16.71 2:37.13 2:29.28 3:14.85 -
19 RaeAnn Klimesh FR-1 Loras 3:26.84 2:39.98 2:09.28 2:41.59 2:46.44 2:06.04 -
20 Karley Jaynes SO-2 Mount Mercy 3:24.60 3:18.06 2:50.23 2:43.68 2:24.04 3:24.60 -
21 Gabby Marchino JR-3 Wartburg 3:02.63 3:35.83 3:25.87 2:46.02 2:26.10 3:22.55 -
22 Michaela Willey SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 3:08.01 2:26.04 2:21.01 2:47.86 2:37.79 2:29.40 -
23 Allison Woods FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:55.70 3:07.64 2:42.06 2:50.58 2:42.06 2:09.64 -
24 Leta Jaquis SR-4 Loras 2:44.43 2:31.78 2:26.36 3:00.69 3:42.25 2:40.82 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Taylor Officer SR-4 Wartburg 2:15.97 10
2 Kathryn Vander Poel SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:19.45 8
3 Allie Serres SO-2 Loras 2:20.37 6
4 Nora Imperl JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:22.93 5
5 Betsy Duehr JR-3 Wartburg 2:23.03 4
6 Belle Tyynismaa FR-1 Wartburg 2:23.71 3
7 Brittany McNamara FR-1 Loras 2:25.72 2
8 Erica Rittgers FR-1 Wartburg 2:27.72 1
12 Ashley Stevens SO-2 Wartburg 2:30.73 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Alyssa Schinkel SR Iowa Track Club 1:51.75 2:29.00 -
9 Claire Davis FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:11.52 2:29.45 -
10 Natalie Fober FR-1 Wartburg 2:02.92 2:29.90 -
11 Kendra Schmidt SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 3:05.21 2:30.57 -
13 Carrie Piper JR-3 Loras 3:10.44 2:31.14 -
14 Brianna Bower FR-1 Loras 2:15.95 2:32.75 -
16 Lindsey Gidel SR-4 Loras 2:46.78 2:34.42 -
18 Liz Venezio SO-2 Loras 2:37.13 2:37.13 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Alexa Zamora SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:34.33 2:35.88 2:34.33 -
17 Sarah Mockler FR-1 Loras 2:36.90 3:08.28 1:52.97 -
19 RaeAnn Klimesh FR-1 Loras 2:41.59 2:04.43 2:23.82 -
20 Karley Jaynes SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:43.68 3:01.69 3:08.24 -
21 Gabby Marchino JR-3 Wartburg 2:46.02 2:39.38 2:49.34 -
22 Michaela Willey SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:47.86 2:36.11 3:34.86 -
23 Allison Woods FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:50.58 3:33.23 3:11.05 -
24 Leta Jaquis SR-4 Loras 3:00.69 3:45.87 2:24.56 -