March 31-April 1, 2017
|
Wartburg - Waverly, IA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kiana Stender SO Iowa Track Club 1:11.52 1:11.52 1:05.80 1:04.37 1:06.52 1:25.83 1:15.82 -
1 Aubree Taylor JR-3 Wartburg 1:16.96 1:04.13 1:15.04 1:15.04 55.16 1:16.96 46.18 10
2 Bella Solis SO-2 Loras 1:13.27 1:04.27 1:17.13 1:03.63 49.49 1:10.70 1:20.34 8
3 Rachel Kilburg JR-3 Loras 1:27.35 1:07.71 1:09.75 1:28.03 1:26.67 1:26.00 1:09.75 6
4 Delaney Basala FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:24.43 1:09.20 1:04.36 1:11.28 1:05.74 1:29.27 1:17.51 5
5 Taylor Schaefers SO-2 Loras 1:01.00 1:09.31 1:05.16 51.29 50.60 56.84 1:18.32 4
6 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch SR-4 Wartburg 1:18.54 1:09.50 1:22.01 54.91 1:28.96 1:12.28 52.82 3
7 Maddie Carlsen JR-3 Wartburg 1:07.04 1:09.83 1:24.50 1:07.74 55.17 1:17.52 53.77 2
8 Amanda Riniker SO-2 Wartburg 1:26.15 1:10.04 50.43 1:07.94 1:08.64 1:26.85 1:11.44 1
9 Sam Kitterman FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:24.93 1:10.77 1:16.44 50.96 1:19.97 1:06.53 50.96 -
10 Devin Hasson JR-3 Loras 58.75 1:10.78 1:15.74 1:13.62 54.50 1:12.91 1:06.54 -
11 Celia Da Silva SO-2 Loras 1:17.88 1:12.11 1:05.62 1:30.14 1:07.79 1:09.23 52.64 -
12 Cassandra Bonsall   North Iowa Area CC 1:33.77 1:12.69 52.34 1:07.61 57.43 1:17.06 1:27.23 -
13 Ellie Trosky FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:09.50 1:13.15 1:10.23 1:17.54 54.87 54.87 1:26.32 -
14 Amy Fullerton   North Iowa Area CC 1:01.39 1:13.96 1:17.66 56.95 1:08.05 1:33.93 1:14.70 -
15 Becca Waldman JR-3 Wartburg 1:17.29 1:15.77 1:22.59 1:12.74 1:33.20 1:08.95 1:26.38 -
16 Receva Duos JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:39.18 1:16.29 1:15.53 1:06.38 1:14.01 1:01.04 1:38.42 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aubree Taylor JR-3 Wartburg 56.44 1:04.13 46.82 57.08 50.03 1:23.37 10
2 Bella Solis SO-2 Loras 46.28 1:04.27 1:17.13 1:11.34 1:11.34 1:01.70 8
3 Rachel Kilburg JR-3 Loras 51.46 1:07.71 1:25.32 1:10.42 1:02.97 1:25.32 6
4 Delaney Basala FR-1 Northern Iowa 1:08.51 1:09.20 1:27.89 59.52 1:00.21 1:20.28 5
5 Taylor Schaefers SO-2 Loras 55.45 1:09.31 1:24.56 48.52 1:29.41 1:12.78 4
6 Kaitlyn Muhlenbruch SR-4 Wartburg 1:15.06 1:09.50 1:09.50 48.65 1:06.03 1:02.55 3
7 Maddie Carlsen JR-3 Wartburg 1:02.15 1:09.83 50.28 1:14.02 1:11.23 1:21.71 2
8 Amanda Riniker SO-2 Wartburg 1:11.44 1:10.04 1:25.45 1:07.24 1:29.66 1:11.44 1
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sam Kitterman FR-1 Mount Mercy 57.33 50.25 1:10.77 -
10 Devin Hasson JR-3 Loras 1:22.11 1:15.74 1:10.78 -
11 Celia Da Silva SO-2 Loras 1:11.39 1:33.03 1:12.11 -
13 Ellie Trosky FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:23.40 1:00.72 1:13.15 -
16 Receva Duos JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:03.32 58.75 1:16.29 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kiana Stender SO Iowa Track Club 1:11.52 1:15.82 1:18.68 -
12 Cassandra Bonsall   North Iowa Area CC 1:12.69 54.52 1:26.51 -
14 Amy Fullerton   North Iowa Area CC 1:13.96 1:19.14 51.78 -
15 Becca Waldman JR-3 Wartburg 1:15.77 1:21.08 58.35 -