March 31-April 1, 2017
|
High Point - High Point, NC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Bethany White SO-2 N.C. Central 11.65 12.94 2.4
2 Lilla Juhasz SR-4 Campbell 11.86 10.09 2.4
3 Markiara Staten JR-3 N.C. Central 11.92 12.16 2.4
4 Mia Little SO-2 Western Carolina 11.95 11.36 2.4
5 Thailia Travers FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 11.96 14.71 3.6
6 Jada Wallace SO-2 UNC Pembroke 11.98 11.15 3.6
7 Milan Golding SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 12.03 13.48 3.6
8 Laura Dean SO-2 Wofford 12.04 13.49 2.3
9 Kanajzae Brown FR-1 High Point 12.12 15.40 3.6
10 Tajah Miller SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 12.20 14.89 3.6
11 Zariyah Black   Platinum Sports 12.20 8.79 3.2
12 Amber Lust SO-2 Wofford 12.21 8.55 2.3
13 Jahnae Bowman FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 12.24 12.73 2.3
14 Karissa Lunn SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.24 13.22 2.4
15 Kaelyn Francis FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.25 9.44 2.4
16 Sarai Hayes JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.25 8.95 3.6
16 Sabina Allen JR-3 Campbell 12.25 12.25 2.4
18 Courtney Cefalo SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 12.28 10.93 3.6
19 Isis Brooks FR-1 Campbell 12.31 9.36 -0.4
20 Corbin McLean   Platinum Sports 12.36 10.26 2.4
21 Justice Reeves SO-2 Wingate 12.44 12.69 2.3
22 Claire Aurand FR-1 Roanoke 12.53 10.03 -0.4
23 Sina Livingston SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.55 9.29 2.3
24 Katherine Hines FR-1 Davidson 12.58 13.72 -0.4
25 Ayanna Johnson FR-1 Liberty 12.61 9.71 -0.4
26 Jasmine Cox FR-1 UNC-Asheville 12.64 11.25 3.0
27 Jullia Morris FR-1 Campbell 12.65 10.76 3.2
28 Wynter Guess   Platinum Sports 12.67 11.03 2.4
29 Tearra Arrington SR-4 Shaw 12.68 9.64 3.0
30 Jaida Cole SO-2 USC Upstate 12.74 14.91 3.0
31 Tricia Panos JR-3 Robert Morris 12.75 14.16 3.0
32 Chelsey Wakes JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 12.75 10.59 3.0
32 Alisha Baumann SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 12.75 9.69 3.0
34 Aaliyah Rodgers FR-1 Elon 12.78 14.06 2.3
35 Ariel Wilbekin FR-1 High Point 12.80 12.29 3.2
36 Amanda Gregory SR-4 High Point 12.82 14.75 -0.4
37 Carolyn Sullivan SO-2 Wingate 12.87 15.58 2.3
38 Ationza Smith FR-1 East Tenn. St. 12.87 10.30 3.0
39 Ashlyn Robinson FR-1 Wingate 12.91 11.49 2.4
40 Jimlyn Laurent SO-2 Methodist 12.91 14.21 1.0
41 Jaylyn Vance SR-4 Malone 12.92 11.76 0.7
42 Malika Rashid SR-4 East Carolina 12.95 13.86 2.3
43 LaCherie Clarke JR-3 Shaw 13.07 10.07 -0.4
44 Jennifer Thompson FR-1 Davidson 13.08 12.69 3.2
45 Alexis Jackey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.08 16.09 3.0
46 Alexis Rice SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 13.14 14.72 2.4
47 Riley Miller FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.17 15.02 2.4
48 Sabra Metheney FR-1 Concord 13.23 9.66 1.0
49 Nautica Friday FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 13.25 16.04 2.4
50 Samantha Yamasaki FR-1 Liberty 13.30 14.24 2.4
51 Paiten Strother JR-3 Malone 13.30 15.83 3.2
52 Shatrika Lewis SR-4 Shaw 13.35 13.75 1.0
53 Alexandra Cox FR-1 Elon 13.36 14.97 -0.4
54 Olivia Head SO-2 Wofford 13.37 16.72 2.4
55 Briana Millner JR-3 Shaw 13.43 15.58 1.0
56 Antonia Smith SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 13.47 11.86 1.0
57 Maya Mallory FR-1 Gardner-Webb 13.48 12.94 0.7
58 Rachel Finn FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.49 9.99 1.0
59 Amber Dickens SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 13.52 13.25 2.4
60 Linda Ault SO-2 Concord 13.65 12.15 1.0
61 Elizabeth Belvin FR-1 Methodist 13.87 13.46 0.7
62 Leah Plummer FR-1 Liberty 13.87 16.23 0.7
63 A'lexus Newkirk JR-3 Guilford 13.88 12.77 0.7
64 Claire Mackin FR-1 Washington and Lee 14.11 16.79 0.7
65 Sierra Guarino FR-1 Liberty 15.06 12.05 1.0
66 Chelsea Ware SO-2 Guilford 16.54 21.51 3.2
  Keli Foster JR-3 UNC-Greensboro DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bethany White SO-2 N.C. Central 11.65
2 Lilla Juhasz SR-4 Campbell 11.86
3 Markiara Staten JR-3 N.C. Central 11.92
4 Mia Little SO-2 Western Carolina 11.95
14 Karissa Lunn SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.24
15 Kaelyn Francis FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.25
16 Sabina Allen JR-3 Campbell 12.25
20 Corbin McLean   Platinum Sports 12.36
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Thailia Travers FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 12.68 10.65 11.96
6 Jada Wallace SO-2 UNC Pembroke 14.86 10.07 11.98
7 Milan Golding SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 14.32 10.11 12.03
9 Kanajzae Brown FR-1 High Point 12.00 13.94 12.12
10 Tajah Miller SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 14.40 12.20 12.20
16 Sarai Hayes JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.01 15.93 12.25
18 Courtney Cefalo SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 11.42 14.00 12.28
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Laura Dean SO-2 Wofford 12.04 10.72 15.54 10.48 15.05
12 Amber Lust SO-2 Wofford 12.21 14.66 9.53 12.46 11.12
13 Jahnae Bowman FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 12.24 15.30 8.94 8.69 11.14
21 Justice Reeves SO-2 Wingate 12.44 8.84 13.56 8.96 14.06
23 Sina Livingston SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.55 16.19 13.93 9.79 12.68
34 Aaliyah Rodgers FR-1 Elon 12.78 10.74 15.60 12.91 16.49
37 Carolyn Sullivan SO-2 Wingate 12.87 14.55 9.53 11.46 11.59
42 Malika Rashid SR-4 East Carolina 12.95 15.80 10.49 15.41 11.40
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Isis Brooks FR-1 Campbell 8.87 14.28 10.59 9.11 12.31
22 Claire Aurand FR-1 Roanoke 10.03 11.03 9.90 15.17 12.53
24 Katherine Hines FR-1 Davidson 13.84 16.36 13.09 13.34 12.58
25 Ayanna Johnson FR-1 Liberty 14.00 14.76 15.64 11.61 12.61
36 Amanda Gregory SR-4 High Point 16.54 8.98 9.49 10.77 12.82
43 LaCherie Clarke JR-3 Shaw 16.86 16.47 13.47 14.90 13.07
53 Alexandra Cox FR-1 Elon 9.89 17.24 16.70 11.49 13.36
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Jasmine Cox FR-1 UNC-Asheville 14.16 11.63 13.53 12.64 11.00
29 Tearra Arrington SR-4 Shaw 15.85 9.01 9.77 12.68 12.68
30 Jaida Cole SO-2 USC Upstate 14.40 13.89 10.71 12.74 11.22
31 Tricia Panos JR-3 Robert Morris 13.90 16.58 8.93 12.75 9.31
32 Chelsey Wakes JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.59 10.59 9.06 12.75 16.32
32 Alisha Baumann SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10.08 9.57 12.12 12.75 13.01
38 Ationza Smith FR-1 East Tenn. St. 9.40 9.27 16.09 12.87 12.49
45 Alexis Jackey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 15.96 15.31 10.21 13.08 12.30
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Wynter Guess   Platinum Sports 12.67 11.41
39 Ashlyn Robinson FR-1 Wingate 12.91 9.82
46 Alexis Rice SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 13.14 16.69
47 Riley Miller FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 13.17 13.96
49 Nautica Friday FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 13.25 10.21
50 Samantha Yamasaki FR-1 Liberty 13.30 12.91
54 Olivia Head SO-2 Wofford 13.37 14.18
59 Amber Dickens SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 13.52 10.41
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
40 Jimlyn Laurent SO-2 Methodist 16.66 12.91
48 Sabra Metheney FR-1 Concord 16.81 13.23
52 Shatrika Lewis SR-4 Shaw 16.82 13.35
55 Briana Millner JR-3 Shaw 11.96 13.43
56 Antonia Smith SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 10.38 13.47
58 Rachel Finn FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.01 13.49
60 Linda Ault SO-2 Concord 11.88 13.65
65 Sierra Guarino FR-1 Liberty 14.61 15.06
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Jaylyn Vance SR-4 Malone 12.92
57 Maya Mallory FR-1 Gardner-Webb 13.48
61 Elizabeth Belvin FR-1 Methodist 13.87
62 Leah Plummer FR-1 Liberty 13.87
63 A'lexus Newkirk JR-3 Guilford 13.88
64 Claire Mackin FR-1 Washington and Lee 14.11
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Zariyah Black   Platinum Sports 12.57 12.20 12.45 13.42 15.86
27 Jullia Morris FR-1 Campbell 13.92 12.65 15.18 10.88 10.38
35 Ariel Wilbekin FR-1 High Point 10.37 12.80 14.34 12.04 11.27
44 Jennifer Thompson FR-1 Davidson 13.08 13.08 15.05 14.26 13.21
51 Paiten Strother JR-3 Malone 14.77 13.30 9.71 14.50 12.24
66 Chelsea Ware SO-2 Guilford 20.35 16.54 11.58 12.91 17.04
  Keli Foster JR-3 UNC-Greensboro DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF