March 31, 2017
|
Hope College-Brewer Track - Holland, MI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katherine Diekema SO-2 Calvin 4:52.98 5:24.89 4:00.77 3:57.87 4:50.08 3:40.46 4:50.08 5
2 Rachael Webb JR-3 Hope 6:01.37 6:01.37 4:27.35 3:52.10 4:53.79 5:58.43 5:55.49 3
3 Sarah Ball Fr Calvin 6:15.26 5:18.67 4:25.06 5:21.65 4:57.82 4:16.13 5:45.48 1
4 Avery Lowe SO-2 Hope 5:23.98 5:05.98 3:41.99 4:05.99 4:59.98 3:59.99 6:17.98 -
5 Emily Hamilton SO-2 Hope 5:53.73 4:46.65 4:49.70 4:13.10 5:04.94 3:42.61 3:36.51 -
6 Michelle Koetje Fr Calvin 4:27.92 5:48.92 5:17.76 6:35.65 5:11.53 6:01.38 4:09.23 -
7 Breanna VanLaan FR-1 Hope 5:13.89 5:10.69 5:45.92 5:26.70 5:20.29 3:44.21 6:17.95 -
8 Ellie Best SO-2 Hope 4:16.98 4:26.62 4:04.13 6:35.10 5:21.22 5:18.01 4:00.92 -
9 Emily Jackson FR-1 Hope 4:17.40 6:19.66 5:02.44 5:57.14 5:21.74 5:57.14 6:35.74 -
10 Natalie Meyer FR-1 Hope 6:23.16 4:43.35 4:49.79 5:05.89 5:21.98 6:29.60 6:26.38 -
11 Kate Kooiker JR-3 Hope 5:54.35 5:25.36 4:24.15 4:33.81 5:22.13 5:09.25 6:55.55 -
12 Anna Frazee FR-1 Hope 6:35.04 5:14.09 5:20.57 6:22.09 5:23.80 6:09.14 7:00.94 -
13 Sophia Vander Kooy FR-1 Hope 4:03.90 5:08.94 4:20.16 6:53.01 5:25.20 6:43.25 6:53.01 -
14 Amanda Bentley SO-2 Hope 4:52.71 5:09.34 4:49.38 5:15.99 5:32.62 5:19.32 6:22.52 -
15 Natalie Keenan FR-1 Hope 6:49.07 5:44.84 3:56.65 5:41.45 5:38.07 6:45.69 6:11.88 -
16 Mackenzie Govier SR-4 Hope 6:51.14 5:19.78 7:01.68 5:40.86 5:51.40 5:58.43 6:51.14 -
17 Sally Hansma FR-1 Hope 4:10.49 7:16.57 6:26.47 6:01.42 5:57.84 4:53.43 7:20.15 -
18 Megan Grimes Jr Hope 7:42.17 5:50.24 6:51.62 7:20.51 6:01.07 7:16.90 6:51.62 -
19 Caitlyn Campbell SR-4 Hope 4:46.03 5:50.86 5:31.80 7:03.32 6:21.37 5:08.91 5:58.49 -
20 Madison Wabel FR-1 Hope 7:15.57 5:48.46 6:43.89 6:32.01 6:35.97 6:32.01 7:47.25 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Breanna VanLaan FR-1 Hope 5:20.29 -
9 Emily Jackson FR-1 Hope 5:21.74 -
10 Natalie Meyer FR-1 Hope 5:21.98 -
12 Anna Frazee FR-1 Hope 5:23.80 -
14 Amanda Bentley SO-2 Hope 5:32.62 -
15 Natalie Keenan FR-1 Hope 5:38.07 -
16 Mackenzie Govier SR-4 Hope 5:51.40 -
17 Sally Hansma FR-1 Hope 5:57.84 -
18 Megan Grimes Jr Hope 6:01.07 -
19 Caitlyn Campbell SR-4 Hope 6:21.37 -
20 Madison Wabel FR-1 Hope 6:35.97 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katherine Diekema SO-2 Calvin 4:29.78 4:50.08 4:47.18 4:03.67 4:50.08 3:49.17 5
2 Rachael Webb JR-3 Hope 5:23.17 5:49.61 4:36.17 3:52.10 4:53.79 6:13.12 3
3 Sarah Ball Fr Calvin 6:09.30 6:12.28 6:03.34 6:06.32 4:57.82 5:57.39 1
4 Avery Lowe SO-2 Hope 5:38.98 6:20.98 5:41.98 6:05.98 4:59.98 6:14.98 -
5 Emily Hamilton SO-2 Hope 3:57.86 4:22.25 4:43.60 4:55.80 5:04.94 4:55.80 -
6 Michelle Koetje Fr Calvin 5:02.19 5:27.11 4:40.38 5:45.80 5:11.53 6:29.42 -
8 Ellie Best SO-2 Hope 5:40.50 5:14.80 5:50.13 6:02.98 5:21.22 6:22.26 -
11 Kate Kooiker JR-3 Hope 6:26.56 5:47.90 4:40.26 3:48.72 5:22.13 4:17.71 -
13 Sophia Vander Kooy FR-1 Hope 6:36.75 4:26.67 6:49.76 5:47.97 5:25.20 4:39.68 -