April 15, 2017
|
Ohio Wesleyan - Delaware, OH

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Jones SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:32.78 1:55.97 1:57.13 2:13.37 10
2 Stephen Coldren SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 1:24.84 1:56.22 1:39.95 2:05.52 8
3 Trevor Dilley SO-2 Otterbein 2:10.37 1:56.40 1:45.93 2:29.00 6
4 Joseph Cabral SO-2 Case Western 1:22.77 1:56.57 1:35.59 1:46.08 5
5 Joe Ledger SR-4 Case Western 1:35.83 1:56.86 1:29.99 1:51.02 4
6 Mike Hradesky FR-1 Case Western 1:59.16 1:57.98 2:19.22 1:36.75 3
7 Kenneth Mayes SO-2 Wittenberg 2:06.47 1:58.19 1:33.37 1:40.47 2
8 Brian Lief SO-2 Wooster 1:26.97 1:59.13 1:43.65 2:11.05 1
9 Darcy Isaiah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:55.42 2:00.22 1:47.00 2:12.25 -
10 Jacob Berryman SR-4 Heidelberg 1:30.50 2:00.66 2:22.38 1:28.09 -
11 Isak Davis SO-2 Kenyon 2:13.25 2:01.13 1:40.54 2:24.15 -
12 Tim Faiken JR-3 Heidelberg 1:58.83 2:01.25 1:40.64 2:21.87 -
13 De Churchya SR-4 Heidelberg 2:09.78 2:01.29 1:47.95 2:25.55 -
14 Alec Lunney JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:36.55 2:01.35 1:52.86 1:26.16 -
15 Cameron Posner SR-4 Otterbein 2:04.04 2:01.60 1:34.85 1:49.44 -
16 Owen Mittenthal JR-3 Oberlin 2:15.13 2:02.84 2:36.01 2:10.21 -
17 Riley Lamison FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:37.80 2:03.28 2:34.10 2:06.98 -
18 Griffin Stith JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:26.69 2:04.31 1:31.99 2:10.53 -
19 Corey Dillon SR-4 Muskingum 1:33.16 2:05.89 2:31.07 1:38.20 -
20 Shawn Campo SR-4 Bluffton 1:31.74 2:09.20 1:44.66 2:38.92 -
21 Johnathan Kungle FR-1 Marietta 2:59.08 2:17.75 2:45.30 1:52.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Jones SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:26.98 1:55.97 1:53.65 10
2 Stephen Coldren SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:02.04 1:56.22 1:48.09 8
3 Trevor Dilley SO-2 Otterbein 1:56.40 1:56.40 2:26.67 6
4 Joseph Cabral SO-2 Case Western 1:56.57 1:56.57 2:21.05 5
5 Joe Ledger SR-4 Case Western 1:38.17 1:56.86 1:24.14 4
6 Mike Hradesky FR-1 Case Western 2:03.88 1:57.98 1:52.09 3
7 Kenneth Mayes SO-2 Wittenberg 1:59.38 1:58.19 2:14.74 2
10 Jacob Berryman SR-4 Heidelberg 2:01.87 2:00.66 2:01.87 -
13 De Churchya SR-4 Heidelberg 2:00.08 2:01.29 2:08.57 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brian Lief SO-2 Wooster 1:59.13 1:35.31 1:50.79 1
11 Isak Davis SO-2 Kenyon 2:01.13 1:32.06 1:24.80 -
14 Alec Lunney JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:01.35 1:50.43 2:34.12 -
15 Cameron Posner SR-4 Otterbein 2:01.60 1:47.01 2:23.49 -
17 Riley Lamison FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:03.28 1:49.72 2:03.28 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Darcy Isaiah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:50.61 2:06.24 2:13.45 2:00.22 -
12 Tim Faiken JR-3 Heidelberg 2:20.65 1:56.40 1:41.85 2:01.25 -
16 Owen Mittenthal JR-3 Oberlin 1:49.33 2:23.73 1:32.13 2:02.84 -
18 Griffin Stith JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 2:11.77 2:14.26 1:30.75 2:04.31 -
19 Corey Dillon SR-4 Muskingum 1:33.16 1:54.56 1:55.82 2:05.89 -
20 Shawn Campo SR-4 Bluffton 1:51.12 2:37.63 2:22.12 2:09.20 -
21 Johnathan Kungle FR-1 Marietta 2:57.70 2:20.51 2:57.70 2:17.75 -