May 5- 6, 2017
|
Stonehill - Easton, MA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aisha McAdams SR-4 Stonehill 2:15.75 2:13.04 1:37.74 2:19.83 2:26.61 2:00.82 2:10.32 10
2 Nicole Elarde SR-4 Adelphi 2:16.30 2:14.94 2:36.75 2:12.22 2:16.30 1:46.32 1:58.59 8
3 Jill Couto FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:16.80 2:34.59 2:41.43 1:42.60 2:00.39 2:03.12 2:52.37 6
4 Anna Lastra FR-1 Stonehill 2:17.30 1:42.98 2:10.44 2:44.76 2:00.83 1:56.71 1:56.71 5
5 Jillian Caiazzi SO-2 Stonehill 2:17.98 1:36.59 2:52.48 2:31.78 2:34.54 1:55.91 2:51.10 4
6 Kialeigh Marston FR-1 Assumption 2:19.36 2:43.06 2:38.87 1:43.13 2:24.94 2:34.69 2:37.48 3
7 Alyssa Freeman FR-1 Stonehill 2:19.50 2:26.48 2:05.55 2:37.64 1:44.63 1:53.00 1:39.05 2
8 Rachael Miller SO-2 Le Moyne 2:20.39 2:13.37 2:17.59 2:00.74 2:49.88 2:06.35 1:45.30 1
9 Adraine Long FR-1 New Haven 2:22.08 3:00.45 2:53.34 1:39.46 2:53.34 2:27.77 2:30.61 -
10 Margaret Byrne SO-2 Merrimack 2:22.51 2:18.24 2:12.54 1:44.04 2:09.69 1:52.59 3:03.84 -
11 Seona Maloney JR-3 Adelphi 2:22.91 1:47.19 2:57.21 2:48.64 3:00.07 2:50.07 2:54.35 -
12 Alexandra Buonfiglio SR-4 Stonehill 2:23.02 2:51.63 1:51.56 2:00.14 2:31.61 2:57.35 2:31.61 -
13 Kylie Chartier JR-3 Merrimack 2:23.19 2:17.47 1:50.26 2:27.49 2:21.76 3:00.42 2:20.33 -
14 Gabriela Saltos SR-4 Adelphi 2:23.49 2:13.45 2:43.58 2:19.19 2:16.32 2:06.28 2:53.63 -
15 Kelly Higgins FR-1 Stonehill 2:23.94 3:01.37 3:01.37 2:23.94 2:12.43 1:42.20 1:45.08 -
16 Danika Wayss FR-1 Stonehill 2:24.09 2:11.13 1:59.60 2:28.42 2:06.80 2:48.59 2:14.01 -
17 Jill Dieterich FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:24.43 1:41.11 2:18.66 2:34.54 2:34.54 1:51.22 2:43.21 -
18 Marianne Bartolotta JR-3 Bentley 2:24.68 2:39.15 3:03.75 2:53.62 2:26.13 2:50.73 1:41.28 -
19 Christine Myers FR-1 Saint Rose 2:24.91 2:04.63 2:17.67 2:56.79 2:07.52 2:22.02 2:36.51 -
20 Brittney Mack SO-2 Le Moyne 2:24.95 1:48.72 2:14.81 1:45.82 2:48.15 1:47.27 3:02.64 -
21 Jordan Sloan FR-1 Le Moyne 2:25.66 2:48.97 2:14.01 2:15.47 2:40.23 2:54.80 1:53.62 -
22 Grace Gothers JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:25.96 2:06.99 2:50.78 1:46.55 2:02.61 2:20.13 2:21.59 -
23 Anna Devitto SO-2 Stonehill 2:26.08 2:02.71 2:50.92 2:21.70 2:26.08 1:55.41 1:43.72 -
24 Meghan Slinksey SO-2 Assumption 2:26.99 2:46.10 2:49.04 2:31.40 2:18.17 1:48.78 1:56.13 -
25 Taylor Velez SR-4 Adelphi 2:27.48 1:57.99 2:15.69 3:08.78 1:43.24 2:12.74 2:49.61 -
26 Abbie Newman FR-1 Bentley 2:27.70 3:09.06 2:14.41 3:12.01 1:44.87 1:52.26 2:51.34 -
27 Roey Mappa FR-1 Adelphi 2:35.55 3:05.11 2:29.33 2:07.56 2:21.55 2:30.89 2:38.67 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Seona Maloney JR-3 Adelphi 2:42.92 2:11.48 2:22.91 -
16 Danika Wayss FR-1 Stonehill 2:22.65 2:32.74 2:24.09 -
20 Brittney Mack SO-2 Le Moyne 2:10.46 2:46.70 2:24.95 -
26 Abbie Newman FR-1 Bentley 2:46.90 2:55.77 2:27.70 -
27 Roey Mappa FR-1 Adelphi 1:53.56 2:49.55 2:35.55 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Margaret Byrne SO-2 Merrimack 2:53.87 2:22.51 1:51.16 -
13 Kylie Chartier JR-3 Merrimack 2:54.70 2:23.19 1:51.69 -
15 Kelly Higgins FR-1 Stonehill 1:55.16 2:23.94 2:59.93 -
19 Christine Myers FR-1 Saint Rose 2:49.55 2:24.91 2:32.16 -
22 Grace Gothers JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:20.13 2:25.96 1:55.31 -
25 Taylor Velez SR-4 Adelphi 3:07.30 2:27.48 2:12.74 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Alyssa Freeman FR-1 Stonehill 2:19.50 2
9 Adraine Long FR-1 New Haven 2:22.08 -
12 Alexandra Buonfiglio SR-4 Stonehill 2:23.02 -
17 Jill Dieterich FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:24.43 -
18 Marianne Bartolotta JR-3 Bentley 2:24.68 -
21 Jordan Sloan FR-1 Le Moyne 2:25.66 -
23 Anna Devitto SO-2 Stonehill 2:26.08 -
24 Meghan Slinksey SO-2 Assumption 2:26.99 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aisha McAdams SR-4 Stonehill 2:40.19 2:40.19 1:59.46 1:44.53 1:40.46 2:15.75 2:25.26 10
2 Nicole Elarde SR-4 Adelphi 2:29.93 1:51.77 2:40.84 2:28.57 2:17.67 2:16.30 1:44.96 8
3 Jill Couto FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 2:08.60 2:35.96 1:37.13 2:27.75 1:59.02 2:16.80 2:25.01 6
4 Anna Lastra FR-1 Stonehill 2:36.53 1:37.49 1:41.61 2:55.75 1:44.35 2:17.30 2:25.54 5
5 Jillian Caiazzi SO-2 Stonehill 2:06.95 2:05.57 2:34.54 1:43.49 1:50.39 2:17.98 2:06.95 4
6 Kialeigh Marston FR-1 Assumption 2:44.45 2:36.09 1:58.46 1:45.92 2:08.22 2:19.36 2:06.82 3
8 Rachael Miller SO-2 Le Moyne 2:47.07 3:02.51 2:02.14 2:10.57 1:45.30 2:20.39 2:14.78 1
14 Gabriela Saltos SR-4 Adelphi 2:06.28 3:02.24 2:20.62 2:32.10 2:30.67 2:23.49 2:45.02 -