May 5- 6, 2017
|
Stonehill - Easton, MA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leakey Kipkosgei SR-4 American Int'l 4:54.42 3:48.23 3:39.10 2:46.61 4:36.16 10
2 Dieter Gutbrod SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:18.81 3:48.51 4:25.08 3:14.24 3:50.80 8
3 Mitchell Byrne JR-3 American Int'l 3:17.59 3:49.75 4:38.00 4:08.13 4:44.89 6
4 Lucas Taxter SO-2 Stonehill 4:50.13 3:53.97 2:53.14 3:28.24 2:55.48 5
5 Kemani Hume JR-3 American Int'l 4:04.25 3:54.85 4:25.38 5:00.61 3:40.76 4
6 Michael Grady SO-2 Adelphi 4:11.83 3:55.35 4:21.24 4:33.01 3:24.76 3
7 Chris Drace SO-2 Stonehill 3:33.23 3:56.92 3:00.06 3:42.71 4:01.66 2
8 Alex Demeule SO-2 Stonehill 3:40.55 3:57.15 3:00.24 4:04.27 3:59.53 1
9 Nik Haas SR-4 Bentley 3:17.34 3:57.75 4:21.53 4:45.30 3:29.22 -
10 Dage Minors JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:03.86 3:59.07 4:42.11 3:54.29 3:30.39 -
11 Niall Coughlin JR-3 Merrimack 2:56.18 4:01.34 3:05.84 4:59.27 4:11.00 -
12 Ben Edwards FR-1 Bentley 2:56.21 4:01.38 3:17.94 3:08.28 3:20.35 -
13 Ian Flanagan JR-3 Assumption 3:43.77 4:03.22 3:58.36 5:01.60 4:39.71 -
14 Riley Dowd SO-2 Stonehill 3:53.88 4:03.62 3:07.59 4:18.24 4:06.06 -
15 Graham Chapski JR-3 Bentley 3:47.01 4:06.75 3:59.35 3:49.48 5:13.38 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Lucas Taxter SO-2 Stonehill 3:53.97 5
12 Ben Edwards FR-1 Bentley 4:01.38 -
13 Ian Flanagan JR-3 Assumption 4:03.22 -
15 Graham Chapski JR-3 Bentley 4:06.75 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leakey Kipkosgei SR-4 American Int'l 3:16.28 3:48.23 3:07.15 10
2 Dieter Gutbrod SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3:46.23 3:48.51 4:54.78 8
3 Mitchell Byrne JR-3 American Int'l 4:17.32 3:49.75 3:10.70 6
5 Kemani Hume JR-3 American Int'l 3:57.20 3:54.85 4:01.90 4
6 Michael Grady SO-2 Adelphi 4:37.72 3:55.35 4:16.54 3
7 Chris Drace SO-2 Stonehill 3:26.12 3:56.92 3:04.80 2
8 Alex Demeule SO-2 Stonehill 3:00.24 3:57.15 3:02.61 1
9 Nik Haas SR-4 Bentley 4:38.17 3:57.75 4:35.79 -
10 Dage Minors JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:42.11 3:59.07 4:22.98 -
11 Niall Coughlin JR-3 Merrimack 3:32.38 4:01.34 4:01.34 -
14 Riley Dowd SO-2 Stonehill 3:24.64 4:03.62 3:58.75 -