April 22-23, 2017
|
Webber Int'l University - Babson Park, FL

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Braxton JR-3 Webber 2:21.46 2:21.46 1:50.81 1:57.88 1:50.81 10
2 Devoy Grey FR-1 Florida Memorial 2:04.30 1:24.05 1:25.24 1:58.38 1:33.52 8
3 Sadrick Severe SO-2 Warner 1:40.82 2:25.89 2:19.96 1:58.61 2:29.45 6
4 Emilio Giler SR-4 Warner 1:34.88 2:07.30 2:16.91 2:00.09 2:18.11 5
5 James Harkless JR-3 Warner 2:15.19 2:29.81 2:38.33 2:01.79 2:07.88 4
6 Avonte Boykins JR-3 Keiser University 2:17.74 2:31.15 1:44.83 2:01.89 1:44.83 3
7 Seth Bruno FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:38.07 2:23.36 2:02.53 2:02.53 2:18.46 2
8 Kyre' Kelly   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 1:54.41 1:33.50 2:07.94 2:03.02 2:36.24 1
9 Austin Rodeghier FR-1 Keiser University 1:40.09 2:28.28 2:40.63 2:03.56 1:59.86 -
10 Sean Trainor SO-2 Webber 2:39.51 2:07.36 2:17.26 2:03.65 1:53.76 -
11 Christian Vazquez SR-4 Webber 1:35.94 2:08.33 1:29.71 2:04.59 1:44.66 -
12 Alexander Gorman FR-1 Keiser University 2:26.70 1:29.02 2:30.46 2:05.38 2:19.18 -
13 Ivan Montero SO-2 Warner 2:11.73 1:44.87 1:48.71 2:07.89 2:27.08 -
14 Connor Custodio FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:01.96 2:16.09 2:07.10 2:08.38 2:16.09 -
15 Josh Medina   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 2:12.35 2:02.07 1:46.65 2:08.49 2:26.48 -
16 Andre Hare SR-4 Florida Memorial 2:49.13 1:39.10 2:01.56 2:12.13 2:14.78 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Seth Bruno FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:22.14 2:33.17 2:02.53 2
8 Kyre' Kelly   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 2:32.55 2:05.48 2:03.02 1
11 Christian Vazquez SR-4 Webber 1:33.45 1:50.89 2:04.59 -
12 Alexander Gorman FR-1 Keiser University 2:21.68 2:02.88 2:05.38 -
13 Ivan Montero SO-2 Warner 2:41.15 2:37.31 2:07.89 -
14 Connor Custodio FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:22.51 2:28.92 2:08.38 -
15 Josh Medina   Johnson & Wales (Fla.) 2:07.21 1:41.51 2:08.49 -
16 Andre Hare SR-4 Florida Memorial 2:00.24 2:10.81 2:12.13 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Braxton JR-3 Webber 1:47.27 1:57.88 1:35.49 2:14.39 2:19.10 10
2 Devoy Grey FR-1 Florida Memorial 1:38.26 1:58.38 1:54.83 2:07.85 2:13.77 8
3 Sadrick Severe SO-2 Warner 1:30.15 1:58.61 1:49.13 1:53.87 1:53.87 6
4 Emilio Giler SR-4 Warner 2:27.71 2:00.09 1:28.87 1:46.88 2:08.50 5
5 James Harkless JR-3 Warner 1:26.47 2:01.79 2:20.06 1:45.96 1:47.18 4
6 Avonte Boykins JR-3 Keiser University 1:36.30 2:01.89 1:28.98 2:27.49 1:27.76 3
9 Austin Rodeghier FR-1 Keiser University 1:51.21 2:03.56 1:27.73 1:37.62 1:38.85 -
10 Sean Trainor SO-2 Webber 2:07.36 2:03.65 1:48.82 2:33.33 2:12.31 -