April 22-23, 2017
|
Webber Int'l University - Babson Park, FL

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Superior JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:03.26 1:07.06 53.14 1:16.55 51.88 50.61 1:03.90 10
2 Neugenia Joseph JR-3 Florida Memorial 1:06.90 50.85 52.86 48.17 1:14.26 1:05.57 1:12.26 8
3 Caroline Cook JR-3 SCAD Savannah 1:07.92 1:04.53 1:16.07 1:26.26 50.94 55.70 1:05.21 6
4 Kristen Isabelle SO-2 Warner 1:08.00 51.68 50.32 1:04.60 1:19.56 1:12.08 1:07.32 5
5 Alexis Tucker FR-1 Webber 1:11.35 54.94 1:12.78 1:15.64 1:27.76 1:24.91 1:14.21 4
6 Brittany House FR-1 Webber 1:15.63 1:36.81 1:10.34 1:33.03 59.75 1:23.20 1:17.15 3
7 Josefine Malmborg SO-2 Keiser University 1:20.24 1:42.71 1:40.30 1:21.85 1:10.62 1:25.86 1:18.64 2
  Shay-Ann Holness JR-3 Florida Memorial NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shay-Ann Holness JR-3 Florida Memorial 1:03.71
2 Taylor Superior JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:05.02
3 Neugenia Joseph JR-3 Florida Memorial 1:06.52
4 Caroline Cook JR-3 SCAD Savannah 1:07.89
5 Kristen Isabelle SO-2 Warner 1:08.39
6 Josefine Malmborg SO-2 Keiser University 1:09.23
7 Alexis Tucker FR-1 Webber 1:10.72
8 Brittany House FR-1 Webber 1:12.98
9 Courtney Holt FR-1 Florida Memorial 1:13.21
10 Jaslyn Joseph FR-1 USC-Beaufort 1:14.74
11 Teresa DiMercurio FR-1 SCAD Savannah 1:14.99
12 Koree Ream SO-2 Webber 1:15.06
13 Elise Hinson JR-3 Webber 1:15.87
14 Madison Brandt FR-1 Keiser University 1:24.84
15 Makhala Hughes FR-1 Keiser University 1:32.82
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shay-Ann Holness JR-3 Florida Memorial 1:03.71 1:22.83
4 Caroline Cook JR-3 SCAD Savannah 1:07.89 1:11.97
6 Josefine Malmborg SO-2 Keiser University 1:09.23 1:25.16
8 Brittany House FR-1 Webber 1:12.98 1:10.06
9 Courtney Holt FR-1 Florida Memorial 1:13.21 1:00.04
10 Jaslyn Joseph FR-1 USC-Beaufort 1:14.74 1:21.47
13 Elise Hinson JR-3 Webber 1:15.87 1:25.74
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Taylor Superior JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:05.02 55.27 1:15.43 1:20.63 1:10.88
3 Neugenia Joseph JR-3 Florida Memorial 1:06.52 1:16.50 47.90 1:13.84 1:08.52
5 Kristen Isabelle SO-2 Warner 1:08.39 1:22.07 47.88 56.08 1:26.18
7 Alexis Tucker FR-1 Webber 1:10.72 1:14.97 1:21.33 1:12.85 1:22.04
11 Teresa DiMercurio FR-1 SCAD Savannah 1:14.99 1:33.74 1:05.25 52.50 1:06.00
12 Koree Ream SO-2 Webber 1:15.06 1:24.82 1:00.05 58.55 1:24.07
14 Madison Brandt FR-1 Keiser University 1:24.84 1:17.21 1:13.81 1:42.66 1:24.00
15 Makhala Hughes FR-1 Keiser University 1:32.82 1:20.76 1:56.03 1:43.03 1:30.97