April 8, 2017
|
Millikin - Decatur, IL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lexi Yoggerst FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:26.76 2:19.77 2:25.36 2:25.36 2:54.72 1:58.81 2:36.55 10
2 Jamie Michl   Unattached 2:50.96 2:22.46 2:53.81 2:38.13 2:08.22 2:55.23 2:32.44   
3 Morgan Powers FR-1 Millikin 2:51.18 2:22.65 2:01.26 1:39.86 3:05.45 2:12.67 2:08.39 8
4 Sydney Davidson FR-1 Vincennes 2:51.68 2:23.06 2:15.91 1:48.73 2:01.61 1:53.02 2:45.95 6
5 Amber Johnson FR-1 Millikin 2:21.15 2:30.15 2:07.63 2:55.68 3:09.19 1:49.61 2:57.18 5
6 Olivia Rohr FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:17.79 2:31.41 2:23.84 2:19.30 1:52.05 2:42.01 2:13.24 4
7 Lia Kruse JR-3 Greenville 2:02.76 2:33.44 2:22.70 2:39.58 2:50.32 2:28.84 2:45.72 3
8 Jessica Phibbs FR-1 Webster 3:14.27 2:34.18 2:24.93 2:31.10 2:34.18 2:01.81 2:32.64 2
9 Rachael Crowley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:37.62 2:36.06 3:11.96 1:57.05 2:29.82 2:01.73 3:05.72 1
10 Wendy Catalan FR-1 Vincennes 2:07.98 2:37.99 2:23.77 1:58.50 2:12.72 1:58.50 2:52.21 -
11 Janeth Magana SO-2 Vincennes 2:16.91 2:41.06 2:42.67 2:05.63 2:05.63 2:18.52 1:59.19 -
12 Holly Goergen JR-3 Webster 2:34.72 2:42.86 3:02.41 3:23.58 3:26.84 2:51.01 2:28.21 -
13 Elle Drake FR-1 Millikin 3:05.96 2:46.03 2:44.37 2:46.03 3:19.24 3:04.30 2:44.37 -
14 Kori Nesbit FR-1 Greenville 2:13.96 2:49.57 2:51.27 2:59.75 2:42.79 2:29.23 3:13.31 -
15 Brianna Anello FR-1 Greenville 2:48.92 2:52.36 2:31.68 3:11.32 3:18.22 2:48.92 2:04.10 -
16 Allegra Pierce SO-2 Principia 3:19.99 2:53.90 2:10.43 2:50.43 2:59.12 2:27.82 3:06.08 -
17 Hannah Roberts FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 3:03.69 2:54.94 2:56.69 3:40.43 2:37.45 2:30.45 3:22.93 -
18 Megan Schramm FR-1 Webster 3:19.92 2:56.92 3:41.15 3:05.77 2:42.77 2:23.31 3:09.31 -
19 Paige Jones FR-1 Vincennes 3:08.11 2:59.15 3:34.98 2:35.86 2:21.53 2:53.78 2:12.58 -
20 Emily Staunton FR-1 Principia 3:39.56 3:29.10 4:10.92 4:15.11 2:55.65 3:56.29 3:58.38 -
21 Haylie Lading FR-1 Millikin 4:16.97 3:34.14 3:12.73 3:25.58 4:08.41 2:42.75 3:10.59 -
  Gabriella Burns JR-3 Principia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jessica Aguilar Adan SO-2 Webster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Savannah Dorman FR-1 Webster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ava Lesko SO-2 Principia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maisie Lay FR-1 Vincennes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Julia Briden   Illinois Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Deneisha Garbutt   UNAT-Danville Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sheridan Noll SO-2 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Janeth Magana SO-2 Vincennes 3:21.33 2:28.18 2:36.23 3:14.89 1:55.97 1:57.58 2:41.06 -
12 Holly Goergen JR-3 Webster 3:20.32 2:49.38 3:10.55 3:17.06 1:57.26 3:26.84 2:42.86 -
14 Kori Nesbit FR-1 Greenville 2:13.96 3:25.18 3:13.31 2:07.18 3:31.97 2:05.49 2:49.57 -
15 Brianna Anello FR-1 Greenville 3:38.90 2:59.26 3:16.49 2:21.34 3:04.43 2:50.64 2:52.36 -
16 Allegra Pierce SO-2 Principia 2:17.39 3:35.64 2:08.69 3:39.12 3:02.60 2:59.12 2:53.90 -
17 Hannah Roberts FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:37.45 3:38.68 3:38.68 2:54.94 2:58.44 2:09.46 2:54.94 -
18 Megan Schramm FR-1 Webster 3:09.31 3:48.23 3:34.08 2:44.54 3:35.85 2:37.46 2:56.92 -
20 Emily Staunton FR-1 Principia 3:20.74 4:06.74 3:24.92 2:47.28 3:33.29 3:45.83 3:29.10 -
  Ava Lesko SO-2 Principia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gabriella Burns JR-3 Principia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jessica Aguilar Adan SO-2 Webster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Julia Briden   Illinois Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Olivia Rohr FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:31.41 2:32.93 3:10.78 3:00.18 2:58.67 2:57.15 4
7 Lia Kruse JR-3 Greenville 2:33.44 1:53.55 2:01.22 2:39.58 2:15.03 2:44.18 3
8 Jessica Phibbs FR-1 Webster 2:34.18 3:08.10 2:55.77 2:14.14 2:07.97 2:43.43 2
9 Rachael Crowley SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:36.06 1:49.25 2:18.90 2:25.14 3:01.03 3:08.84 1
10 Wendy Catalan FR-1 Vincennes 2:37.99 3:04.85 2:56.95 2:00.08 3:11.17 1:58.50 -
13 Elle Drake FR-1 Millikin 2:46.03 3:02.64 2:14.49 3:07.62 2:46.03 2:14.49 -
19 Paige Jones FR-1 Vincennes 2:59.15 2:35.86 3:04.53 3:42.15 2:14.37 3:08.11 -
21 Haylie Lading FR-1 Millikin 3:34.14 2:36.33 3:23.44 2:44.89 3:36.29 3:51.28 -
  Savannah Dorman FR-1 Webster DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lexi Yoggerst FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:22.57 1:50.42 1:37.84 2:28.16 1:51.82 2:07.19 2:19.77 10
2 Jamie Michl   Unattached 2:46.68 1:52.55 2:55.23 2:46.68 2:32.44 2:31.01 2:22.46   
3 Morgan Powers FR-1 Millikin 1:39.86 1:59.83 2:52.61 1:48.42 2:04.11 2:54.04 2:22.65 8
4 Sydney Davidson FR-1 Vincennes 2:01.61 2:55.97 3:04.55 2:03.04 2:00.17 2:03.04 2:23.06 6
5 Amber Johnson FR-1 Millikin 2:07.63 2:37.66 2:18.14 1:49.61 2:00.12 2:36.16 2:30.15 5
  Sheridan Noll SO-2 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maisie Lay FR-1 Vincennes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Deneisha Garbutt   UNAT-Danville Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS