April 8, 2017
|
Amherst - Amherst, MA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Irie Gourde SR-4 Brandeis 1:04.98 49.98 7
2 Warren Staver JR-3 WPI 39.50 49.99 5
3 Ben Feola SO-2 Trinity 44.74 50.26 4
4 Alex Rus FR-1 WPI 1:04.49 50.78 3
5 Andrew Kelly JR-3 WPI 54.87 51.28 2
6 Vernon Espinoza SO-2 Amherst 56.47 51.33 1
7 Harrison Haigood JR-3 Amherst 36.63 52.33 -
8 David Ingraham JR-3 Amherst 1:05.24 53.04 -
9 Dysron Marshall FR-1 Williams 44.76 53.28 -
10 Thomas Mackintosh SO-2 WPI 41.30 53.63 -
11 Kyle Saunders SO-2 Plymouth State 51.52 53.66 -
12 Jeremy Wilson SR-4 Brandeis 1:00.66 53.68 -
13 Churchill Perry FR-1 Brandeis 41.10 54.07 -
14 Ian Mook JR-3 Williams 44.17 54.53 -
15 Justin LeAndre JR-3 Williams 40.38 54.56 -
16 Samuel Oyebefun SO-2 Trinity 48.74 54.76 -
17 Kevin O'Driscoll FR-1 WPI 53.38 55.03 -
18 Drew Trotman JR-3 Wesleyan 54.53 55.08 -
19 Alexander Mangiafico FR-1 Amherst 57.32 55.11 -
20 Nick Wactor SR-4 Brandeis 1:06.89 56.21 -
21 Jacob Brill-Weil FR-1 Connecticut College 1:05.05 56.56 -
22 Wesley Layug SR-4 Wesleyan 49.64 57.05 -
23 Nate Belanger FR-1 Plymouth State 1:14.92 57.63 -
24 Kyrien Edwards SR-4 Williams 1:08.17 58.76 -
25 Adam Beckwith JR-3 Brandeis 54.82 58.94 -
26 Jacob Beloin FR-1 Connecticut College 1:00.35 59.16 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Irie Gourde SR-4 Brandeis 43.99 39.99 47.48 49.98 36.99 7
2 Warren Staver JR-3 WPI 47.99 45.99 49.99 49.99 56.99 5
3 Ben Feola SO-2 Trinity 1:02.33 35.19 48.25 50.26 1:04.34 4
4 Alex Rus FR-1 WPI 35.55 51.29 37.07 50.78 40.12 3
5 Andrew Kelly JR-3 WPI 58.46 1:02.05 43.59 51.28 1:00.00 2
6 Vernon Espinoza SO-2 Amherst 38.50 48.77 1:01.60 51.33 53.90 1
8 David Ingraham JR-3 Amherst 49.33 53.04 37.66 53.04 38.19 -
13 Churchill Perry FR-1 Brandeis 1:07.59 1:00.02 40.56 54.07 1:04.89 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Harrison Haigood JR-3 Amherst 1:06.46 52.33 -
9 Dysron Marshall FR-1 Williams 46.36 53.28 -
10 Thomas Mackintosh SO-2 WPI 44.52 53.63 -
11 Kyle Saunders SO-2 Plymouth State 48.30 53.66 -
12 Jeremy Wilson SR-4 Brandeis 48.85 53.68 -
15 Justin LeAndre JR-3 Williams 1:03.84 54.56 -
17 Kevin O'Driscoll FR-1 WPI 45.13 55.03 -
18 Drew Trotman JR-3 Wesleyan 47.37 55.08 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Ian Mook JR-3 Williams 1:10.89 1:05.99 46.35 1:05.44 38.72 1:00.53 54.53 -
16 Samuel Oyebefun SO-2 Trinity 58.60 58.05 1:09.00 1:09.00 39.43 46.55 54.76 -
19 Alexander Mangiafico FR-1 Amherst 55.67 1:01.73 49.60 44.64 51.81 46.85 55.11 -
20 Nick Wactor SR-4 Brandeis 43.29 51.72 47.22 1:09.14 39.35 56.21 56.21 -
21 Jacob Brill-Weil FR-1 Connecticut College 52.04 1:05.05 45.25 1:05.61 52.04 42.99 56.56 -
22 Wesley Layug SR-4 Wesleyan 1:07.32 1:08.46 1:02.76 47.36 58.77 40.51 57.05 -
23 Nate Belanger FR-1 Plymouth State 1:08.58 1:00.52 58.79 46.11 1:14.35 1:05.13 57.63 -
25 Adam Beckwith JR-3 Brandeis 1:15.45 45.98 1:03.66 53.05 43.03 47.16 58.94 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Kyrien Edwards SR-4 Williams 1:02.88 46.42 58.76 1:08.17 -
26 Jacob Beloin FR-1 Connecticut College 57.39 46.15 59.16 51.47 -