May 5, 2017
|
Washington Husky Stadium - Seattle, WA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tamara Harris   New West Spartans 2:43.62 1:37.39 2:12.45 2:13.75 2:09.85 1:46.48 2:16.35
2 Emery Bradlina SO-2 Puget Sound 2:42.22 1:57.38 2:39.58 1:44.19 2:11.88 2:00.01 2:15.84
3 Meg Harradine 1 Langley Mustangs 2:08.03 1:50.88 2:39.71 1:40.32 2:11.99 2:19.91 2:21.23
4 Chynna Phan JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:17.52 2:10.91 2:32.07 2:14.88 2:12.23 2:24.13 1:43.14
5 Sarah Korpach SR-4 British Columbia 2:29.72 2:04.54 2:16.47 1:46.00 2:12.49 2:01.89 2:12.49
6 Mary Charleson JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:49.20 1:38.03 2:27.71 1:44.74 2:14.28 2:51.88 2:02.20
7 Camille Van Tassel JR-3 British Columbia 1:34.02 2:19.69 1:44.77 2:02.23 2:14.31 2:53.26 2:06.26
8 Kirsten Lee Senior BCEP 2:15.95 2:37.49 1:53.07 2:34.79 2:14.60 1:42.30 2:15.95
9 Mikayla Tinkham FR-1 British Columbia 2:37.59 1:35.92 2:23.89 2:45.81 2:17.03 2:07.44 1:52.37
10 Briegan Bester   Unattached 1:46.37 2:44.39 2:58.20 2:02.95 2:18.14 2:07.09 2:43.01
11 Claire McCloskey SR-4 Saint Martin's 2:28.26 1:45.90 2:28.26 2:24.03 2:21.20 2:14.14 2:38.15
12 Brenna Liebel SO-2 Central Washington 1:59.26 3:01.73 2:57.47 1:42.22 2:21.97 2:04.94 2:02.10
13 Julian Johnson FR-1 Western Washington 2:57.26 1:40.07 2:07.23 2:22.95 2:22.95 2:57.26 2:24.38
14 Caitlin Geary JR-3 British Columbia 2:31.55 1:41.51 2:15.83 2:38.70 2:22.97 1:47.23 2:53.00
15 Miranda Nelson FR-1 Central Washington 2:30.58 2:42.06 2:59.27 2:37.76 2:23.41 2:01.90 2:49.23
16 Brianne Wager SR-4 British Columbia 3:03.09 2:12.24 2:09.33 2:07.88 2:25.31 2:47.11 2:16.60
17 Kaitlyn McKinney SR-4 Central Washington 2:25.09 3:00.26 1:54.31 3:09.05 2:26.55 3:07.59 3:06.12
18 Gillian Edgar FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:47.24 1:52.96 1:45.63 1:54.43 2:26.70 2:42.84 2:12.03
19 Jeniya Guillen Freshman Everett CC 3:09.31 2:27.76 2:27.76 3:07.77 2:33.91 2:18.52 2:04.67
20 Jessa Barth Freshman Everett CC 2:46.53 2:03.71 2:57.64 2:32.26 2:38.60 2:57.64 2:33.85
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tamara Harris   New West Spartans 2:09.85 2:20.24 1:56.87
2 Emery Bradlina SO-2 Puget Sound 2:11.88 1:58.70 1:56.06
3 Meg Harradine 1 Langley Mustangs 2:11.99 1:56.16 2:22.55
4 Chynna Phan JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:12.23 2:16.20 2:40.00
5 Sarah Korpach SR-4 British Columbia 2:12.49 1:34.07 2:27.07
6 Mary Charleson JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:14.28 2:51.88 2:19.66
7 Camille Van Tassel JR-3 British Columbia 2:14.31 2:29.09 2:11.63
8 Kirsten Lee Senior BCEP 2:14.60 2:34.79 2:45.56
10 Briegan Bester   Unattached 2:18.14 2:07.09 2:48.53
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Mikayla Tinkham FR-1 British Columbia 2:34.85 2:06.07 2:10.18 2:17.03 1:38.67 2:14.29 2:26.63
11 Claire McCloskey SR-4 Saint Martin's 2:02.85 2:53.68 2:35.32 2:21.20 2:21.20 2:35.32 2:01.44
12 Brenna Liebel SO-2 Central Washington 2:53.21 2:20.55 1:45.06 2:21.97 3:00.31 2:23.39 2:53.21
13 Julian Johnson FR-1 Western Washington 2:45.83 2:50.11 2:48.68 2:22.95 2:35.82 2:32.96 2:04.37
14 Caitlin Geary JR-3 British Columbia 1:40.08 3:01.58 2:22.97 2:22.97 2:50.14 2:47.28 2:24.40
15 Miranda Nelson FR-1 Central Washington 1:54.73 2:59.27 2:17.68 2:23.41 1:46.13 3:03.57 3:00.70
16 Brianne Wager SR-4 British Columbia 1:48.99 2:52.92 2:15.14 2:25.31 2:20.95 2:54.38 2:23.86
17 Kaitlyn McKinney SR-4 Central Washington 1:58.71 2:32.42 1:49.92 2:26.55 1:55.78 2:41.21 2:17.76
18 Gillian Edgar FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:32.57 2:50.18 2:17.90 2:26.70 2:38.44 2:25.24 2:19.37
19 Jeniya Guillen Freshman Everett CC 2:43.15 2:27.76 1:50.82 2:33.91 2:21.60 3:03.16 3:03.16
20 Jessa Barth Freshman Everett CC 3:19.84 1:51.02 2:27.50 2:38.60 3:23.01 2:48.12 2:52.88