April 25, 2017
|
Lewis U. (Eastern Deadline) - Romeoville, IL

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maggie Dansdill JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.40 1:07.75 55.48 10
2 Natasha Brown SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.51 1:13.20 1:14.99 8
3 Kendra Deck   Unattached 59.76 57.97 50.80   
4 Elina Gunnarsson JR-3 North Park 1:01.33 49.68 1:08.69 6
5 Kirby Smith SO-2 McKendree 1:02.04 1:03.28 1:20.66 5
6 Bethany Bachman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.62 1:17.65 1:02.00 4
7 Erin Laubscher FR-1 McKendree 1:02.92 45.31 1:06.70 3
8 Berenice Morales SO-2 North Park 1:12.59 1:32.19 1:00.25 2
  Egle Staisiunaite   UNAT-North Park DNS DNS DNS   
  Allison Hartman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Shelby Mourey SO-2 McKendree DNS DNS DNS   
  Sarah Frey JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Rachel Thomson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicole Kitchen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaleigh Evans Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Elina Gunnarsson JR-3 North Park 1:00.11 54.59 1:16.05 50.91 1:01.33 6
5 Kirby Smith SO-2 McKendree 1:18.17 1:07.01 51.50 1:08.87 1:02.04 5
6 Bethany Bachman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:17.03 53.86 1:14.52 1:21.41 1:02.62 4
7 Erin Laubscher FR-1 McKendree 1:05.44 1:04.18 1:21.17 50.97 1:02.92 3
8 Berenice Morales SO-2 North Park 59.53 1:19.85 1:33.65 1:22.76 1:12.59 2
  Egle Staisiunaite   UNAT-North Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Shelby Mourey SO-2 McKendree DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaleigh Evans Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maggie Dansdill JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.40 1:11.84 1:02.49 10
2 Natasha Brown SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.51 1:00.11 1:03.68 8
3 Kendra Deck   Unattached 59.76 47.21 53.79   
  Allison Hartman SR-4 North Central (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Sarah Frey JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Rachel Thomson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicole Kitchen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS DNS DNS