April 28-29, 2017
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Teairra Payton SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:05.97 56.08 54.10 1:10.59 1:09.27 10
2 Sydney Goff SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:06.83 59.48 50.13 50.79 1:18.86 8
3 Amanda Schwartz FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:07.93 1:28.31 59.78 52.31 1:16.76 6
4 Janessa Adams FR-1 Ohio Valley 1:08.35 49.22 56.73 55.37 1:00.15 5
5 Madelynn McDermott FR-1 Malone 1:08.50 57.54 1:26.31 1:16.04 1:15.35 4
6 Paige Svendsen FR-1 Malone 1:08.74 54.31 1:08.74 55.00 1:00.50 3
7 Megan Valkos SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:09.00 1:11.07 1:06.93 59.34 1:00.72 2
8 Ashley Krieger SO-2 Malone 1:09.20 1:20.28 1:05.05 1:23.04 1:15.43 1
9 Aleisa Hardin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:10.60 1:24.72 52.25 1:28.25 57.90 -
10 Jodi Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 1:11.96 1:05.49 1:14.12 51.10 57.57 -
11 Jessica Hicks JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:13.83 1:19.00 1:14.57 1:21.96 1:27.12 -
12 Ashley Pucella SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:15.47 1:34.34 1:25.29 1:13.96 1:09.44 -
13 Chelsea Rice SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:15.97 1:38.77 56.22 1:08.38 1:28.13 -
14 Erin Brown SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:16.49 1:11.14 1:37.91 59.67 1:21.85 -
15 Azaria Green FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:24.06 1:29.11 1:11.46 1:21.54 1:16.50 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ashley Krieger SO-2 Malone 1:18.89 1:18.20 1:13.36 1:09.20 49.83 1
9 Aleisa Hardin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:15.55 51.54 1:28.25 1:10.60 1:02.84 -
11 Jessica Hicks JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:14.57 53.90 1:30.08 1:13.83 1:12.36 -
12 Ashley Pucella SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:31.32 1:23.02 1:03.40 1:15.47 1:10.19 -
13 Chelsea Rice SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:38.77 1:34.97 1:12.18 1:15.97 1:00.02 -
14 Erin Brown SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 57.37 1:25.67 1:27.20 1:16.49 1:11.14 -
15 Azaria Green FR-1 Davis & Elkins 1:03.89 1:20.70 1:34.99 1:24.06 1:42.56 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Teairra Payton SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:24.45 1:05.97 47.50 10
2 Sydney Goff SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:22.87 1:06.83 49.46 8
3 Amanda Schwartz FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:05.90 1:07.93 1:20.84 6
4 Janessa Adams FR-1 Ohio Valley 1:26.81 1:08.35 1:11.09 5
5 Madelynn McDermott FR-1 Malone 1:07.13 1:08.50 56.17 4
6 Paige Svendsen FR-1 Malone 1:12.18 1:08.74 50.87 3
7 Megan Valkos SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:11.76 1:09.00 1:25.56 2
10 Jodi Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 1:28.51 1:11.96 1:03.33 -