April 28-29, 2017
|
Cedarville U. - Cedarville, OH

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carsyn Koch JR-3 Cedarville 4:35.43 5:08.49 3:21.07 5:41.54 4:43.70 10
2 Olivia Esbenshade SR-4 Cedarville 4:36.00 5:06.36 3:43.56 3:27.00 5:33.96 8
3 Kacy Dunn SR-4 Cedarville 4:39.85 3:46.68 4:20.26 5:35.82 5:07.84 6
4 Erika Rector SR-4 Malone 4:39.86 3:57.89 3:46.69 3:52.29 4:34.27 5
5 Sarah Hoffman JR-3 Cedarville 4:40.77 4:43.58 5:50.97 5:45.35 6:05.01 4
6 Carly Rose JR-3 Cedarville 4:47.52 3:47.14 5:45.03 5:36.40 4:50.40 3
7 Rachel Wentworth FR-1 Malone 4:48.58 5:49.19 3:30.67 5:20.33 5:37.64 2
8 Jade Smith JR-3 Malone 4:51.58 5:55.73 5:03.25 3:53.27 3:50.35 1
9 Hailey Blackwell SR-4 Cedarville 4:57.80 5:57.36 5:03.76 3:37.40 3:34.42 -
10 Rachel Koons JR-3 Malone 5:00.25 4:12.21 5:21.27 4:42.24 6:00.30 -
11 Rachel Keeley JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:02.19 5:53.57 5:59.61 4:07.80 5:08.24 -
12 Danielle Haynes FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:04.67 6:02.56 6:14.75 6:05.61 5:19.91 -
13 Lydia Soper FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:06.53 4:23.62 3:46.84 3:52.97 6:26.23 -
14 Danielle March SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:06.71 5:15.92 4:36.04 4:39.11 4:48.31 -
15 Makayla Mohre FR-1 Malone 5:07.85 4:49.38 4:43.23 4:18.60 5:23.25 -
16 Carolyn Skledar FR-1 Malone 5:10.62 4:27.14 5:01.31 4:51.99 6:09.64 -
17 Erin Ashley SO-2 Cedarville 5:14.95 4:56.06 4:34.01 3:40.47 6:14.79 -
18 Erin Wilson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:20.11 4:00.09 5:13.71 3:47.28 5:00.91 -
19 Anna Thayer FR-1 Cedarville 5:21.57 5:11.93 5:53.73 6:45.18 4:42.99 -
20 Marcella McHenry FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:25.33 4:46.29 5:54.61 6:04.37 4:43.04 -
21 Emma Vuksich FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:26.32 6:31.59 4:21.06 5:29.59 4:40.64 -
22 Sydney Vanhoy FR-1 Malone 5:33.84 6:57.30 5:00.46 6:00.55 4:17.06 -
23 Mackenzi Clemens SO-2 Cedarville 5:36.84 6:40.84 4:36.21 5:20.00 5:43.58 -
24 Caitlyn Strickland FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:38.83 6:33.05 5:52.39 4:10.74 4:51.40 -
25 Rheeme Zayed FR-1 Cedarville 6:00.73 5:24.66 7:09.27 4:26.94 6:15.16 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Rachel Keeley JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:08.68 3:31.54 4:38.02 4:07.80 5:02.19 4:07.80 -
13 Lydia Soper FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:34.12 6:20.10 4:23.62 6:35.43 5:06.53 6:13.97 -
15 Makayla Mohre FR-1 Malone 6:12.50 4:55.54 4:43.23 3:47.81 5:07.85 6:15.58 -
16 Carolyn Skledar FR-1 Malone 6:12.75 6:40.70 5:41.69 4:51.99 5:10.62 3:52.97 -
17 Erin Ashley SO-2 Cedarville 6:02.20 3:53.07 6:46.29 6:14.79 5:14.95 3:46.77 -
18 Erin Wilson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:20.93 5:45.72 4:44.90 6:27.34 5:20.11 4:25.70 -
19 Anna Thayer FR-1 Cedarville 6:03.38 5:37.65 5:08.71 4:49.42 5:21.57 5:11.93 -
20 Marcella McHenry FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:10.88 6:40.16 6:43.41 4:36.53 5:25.33 4:04.00 -
21 Emma Vuksich FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:54.43 6:15.27 3:54.95 6:18.54 5:26.32 4:56.96 -
22 Sydney Vanhoy FR-1 Malone 4:53.78 5:47.20 5:20.49 4:37.09 5:33.84 4:13.72 -
23 Mackenzi Clemens SO-2 Cedarville 5:53.69 4:42.95 6:07.16 6:20.63 5:36.84 4:46.32 -
24 Caitlyn Strickland FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:43.21 4:44.62 4:10.74 7:10.32 5:38.83 5:01.56 -
25 Rheeme Zayed FR-1 Cedarville 4:37.77 6:15.16 6:15.16 6:54.84 6:00.73 7:09.27 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Carsyn Koch JR-3 Cedarville 4:35.43 10
2 Olivia Esbenshade SR-4 Cedarville 4:36.00 8
3 Kacy Dunn SR-4 Cedarville 4:39.85 6
4 Erika Rector SR-4 Malone 4:39.86 5
5 Sarah Hoffman JR-3 Cedarville 4:40.77 4
6 Carly Rose JR-3 Cedarville 4:47.52 3
7 Rachel Wentworth FR-1 Malone 4:48.58 2
8 Jade Smith JR-3 Malone 4:51.58 1
9 Hailey Blackwell SR-4 Cedarville 4:57.80 -
10 Rachel Koons JR-3 Malone 5:00.25 -
12 Danielle Haynes FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:04.67 -
14 Danielle March SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:06.71 -