April 14-15, 2017
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC

Women 800m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elisa Sargent SO-2 Appalachian State 2:15.82 2:03.60 2:25.33 1:55.45
2 Rebekah Markovitz SO-2 Ohio 2:17.56 2:12.06 2:05.18 2:39.57
3 Torre Moser SR-4 Appalachian State 2:18.06 2:27.73 1:42.17 1:54.59
4 Katie Farina SR-4 Appalachian State 2:19.31 2:54.14 2:44.39 2:24.89
5 JeNae Jones SO-2 Winthrop 2:19.51 2:51.60 1:58.59 2:18.12
6 Sarah Venable FR-1 Appalachian State 2:20.52 1:39.77 1:41.18 2:57.06
7 Jordyn Rivenbark JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 2:21.04 2:52.07 1:44.37 1:41.55
8 Anastasia Kolesnitchenko SR-4 USC Upstate 2:23.18 2:28.91 2:01.71 2:23.18
9 Amy Turlington SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:26.05 1:49.54 2:05.61 2:53.80
10 Jennell Jones SO-2 Winthrop 2:26.64 1:48.52 2:29.58 2:55.97
11 Kelsey Ballou SO-2 Winthrop 2:28.62 2:24.17 2:46.46 2:49.43
12 Hannah Jones FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:29.12 2:41.05 2:48.51 2:20.18
13 Kelsey Warren JR-3 USC Upstate 2:29.19 2:02.34 3:05.00 2:56.05
14 Ashton Dilley SO-2 USC Upstate 2:30.54 1:48.39 2:06.46 2:10.97
15 Linei Woodson FR-1 Norfolk State 2:32.90 2:25.26 1:50.09 1:53.15
16 Libby Jennette JR-3 USC Upstate 2:35.02 2:14.87 2:48.98 1:53.17
17 Eryn Clark JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 2:40.54 3:12.65 3:11.05 3:22.28
18 Valerie Walker JR-3 Gardner-Webb 2:48.67 3:13.97 2:53.73 3:34.21
Women 800m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elisa Sargent SO-2 Appalachian State 2:29.41 2:47.06 2:15.82 2:29.41 2:03.60 2:33.48
2 Rebekah Markovitz SO-2 Ohio 2:36.82 1:36.30 2:17.56 2:43.70 2:16.19 1:40.42
3 Torre Moser SR-4 Appalachian State 2:48.44 2:02.88 2:18.06 2:59.48 2:59.48 2:24.97
4 Katie Farina SR-4 Appalachian State 2:37.42 1:44.49 2:19.31 2:37.42 2:06.78 1:48.67
5 JeNae Jones SO-2 Winthrop 2:58.58 2:26.49 2:19.51 1:50.22 2:48.81 1:43.24
6 Sarah Venable FR-1 Appalachian State 2:21.93 2:58.46 2:20.52 2:58.46 1:53.83 1:58.04
7 Jordyn Rivenbark JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 1:44.37 2:05.53 2:21.04 3:01.95 2:02.71 1:50.02
8 Anastasia Kolesnitchenko SR-4 USC Upstate 3:00.41 2:17.46 2:23.18 2:56.12 2:30.34 2:04.57
17 Eryn Clark JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 3:22.28 2:50.18 2:40.54 2:51.78 2:08.44 3:20.68
Women 800m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Amy Turlington SO-2 Gardner-Webb 2:26.05 1:45.16
10 Jennell Jones SO-2 Winthrop 2:26.64 2:06.11
11 Kelsey Ballou SO-2 Winthrop 2:28.62 3:10.24
12 Hannah Jones FR-1 Gardner-Webb 2:29.12 3:03.42
13 Kelsey Warren JR-3 USC Upstate 2:29.19 3:10.97
14 Ashton Dilley SO-2 USC Upstate 2:30.54 2:26.03
15 Linei Woodson FR-1 Norfolk State 2:32.90 3:00.43
16 Libby Jennette JR-3 USC Upstate 2:35.02 2:08.67
18 Valerie Walker JR-3 Gardner-Webb 2:48.67 3:02.17