April 15, 2017
|
Pittsburg State - Pittsburg, KS

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cassidy Westhoff Freshman Unattached 4:35.37 3:43.74 4:46.84
2 Carlin Greene JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:21.30 4:56.14 4:50.33
3 Ashton Henson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 3:29.50 4:10.23 4:50.96
4 Sarah Jewett JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:09.88 5:03.98 4:55.12
5 Piper Misse FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6:09.16 3:43.29 4:57.71
6 Justine Vogele SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:28.61 4:28.21 4:58.01
7 Amy Marx SO-2 Central Missouri 5:00.60 4:30.54 5:00.60
8 Quinnlyn Walcott SO-2 Pittsburg St. 4:23.48 5:02.85 5:02.85
9 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6:00.07 5:38.71 5:05.14
10 Stephanie Penticuff FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:31.76 3:53.46 5:07.18
11 Kaylee Snell FR-1 Washburn 4:21.69 5:29.41 5:07.86
12 Anne Wood FR-1 Pittsburg St. 3:51.99 5:24.78 5:09.31
13 Niki LeDuc FR-1 Washburn 5:06.63 4:41.60 5:12.88
14 Abby Friesen FR-1 Southwest Baptist 6:14.72 4:27.66 5:14.89
15 Jordan Ness FR-1 Oral Roberts 5:57.17 6:50.91 5:16.08
16 Maddison McGhee FR-1 Bacone 5:10.02 3:50.12 5:19.60
17 Brittnay Curley SO-2 Bacone 3:49.72 7:03.34 5:28.17
18 Kolleen Gladden SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:31.54 5:24.56 5:48.98
19 Nancy Jurado SO-2 Bacone 6:32.50 7:32.61 5:53.60
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Quinnlyn Walcott SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:02.85 4:59.83 5:18.00 5:39.20
9 Shaniqua Kirkpatrick FR-1 Coffeyville CC 5:05.14 6:12.27 5:53.97 4:01.06
13 Niki LeDuc FR-1 Washburn 5:12.88 4:47.85 4:10.31 6:43.62
14 Abby Friesen FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:14.89 6:02.13 4:11.92 4:40.26
15 Jordan Ness FR-1 Oral Roberts 5:16.08 5:44.53 5:06.60 5:57.17
16 Maddison McGhee FR-1 Bacone 5:19.60 6:10.74 6:42.70 3:46.92
17 Brittnay Curley SO-2 Bacone 5:28.17 4:45.51 6:23.96 6:07.55
18 Kolleen Gladden SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5:48.98 6:37.84 4:18.25 4:35.70
19 Nancy Jurado SO-2 Bacone 5:53.60 4:42.88 7:36.15 4:25.20
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cassidy Westhoff Freshman Unattached 3:26.53 4:58.32 5:06.92 5:21.26 4:43.98 4:46.84 5:47.08
2 Carlin Greene JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3:29.04 3:43.56 3:46.46 4:06.78 4:38.72 4:50.33 5:22.27
3 Ashton Henson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 6:18.25 6:15.34 4:16.05 4:56.78 5:22.97 4:50.96 4:30.60
4 Sarah Jewett JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6:00.05 5:36.44 4:40.37 6:05.95 3:26.59 4:55.12 4:40.37
5 Piper Misse FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6:24.05 6:15.12 3:52.22 5:24.51 6:24.05 4:57.71 5:21.53
6 Justine Vogele SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:25.23 3:49.47 4:13.31 6:06.56 6:06.56 4:58.01 6:03.58
7 Amy Marx SO-2 Central Missouri 4:36.56 4:57.60 4:57.60 5:54.71 5:51.71 5:00.60 5:00.60
10 Stephanie Penticuff FR-1 Southwest Baptist 6:23.98 4:08.82 5:50.19 3:53.46 6:08.62 5:07.18 5:40.97
11 Kaylee Snell FR-1 Washburn 5:41.73 5:57.12 6:09.44 4:18.61 6:00.20 5:07.86 5:20.18
12 Anne Wood FR-1 Pittsburg St. 6:17.36 6:08.08 5:30.97 4:26.01 4:19.82 5:09.31 4:47.66