March 24-25, 2017
|
Muskingum - New Concord, OH

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erika Rector SR-4 Malone 5:59.17 4:47.33 6:13.53 5:30.43 6:10.66 6:13.53 4:30.09 10
2 Julie Fobes SR-4 Muskingum 4:57.76 4:49.08 5:26.66 3:48.38 5:15.10 3:59.94 4:25.96 8
3 Vanessa Pasadyn FR-1 Case Western 4:38.41 4:50.01 4:18.11 5:36.42 4:35.51 3:52.01 5:21.92 6
4 Jade Smith JR-3 Malone 5:11.48 4:51.10 5:11.48 4:07.44 5:26.04 3:44.15 3:38.33 5
5 Hannah Campbell JR-3 Malone 3:51.42 4:52.93 6:03.24 4:41.22 4:29.50 4:41.22 5:07.58 4
6 Hannah Thompson SO-2 Malone 3:35.16 4:54.74 5:53.69 4:40.01 3:26.32 5:47.80 3:38.11 3
7 Rachel Koons JR-3 Malone 6:01.61 4:56.40 4:00.09 4:11.94 3:33.41 5:20.12 5:14.19 2
8 Jalyn Devereaux JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:26.04 5:02.31 4:59.29 4:47.20 4:35.11 5:29.52 4:04.88 1
9 Rachel Wentworth FR-1 Malone 5:13.61 5:04.47 6:35.82 3:51.40 3:39.22 4:49.25 6:35.82 -
10 Laura Tweedie JR-3 Malone 5:19.56 5:07.27 4:08.89 4:27.33 6:17.95 5:01.13 3:44.31 -
11 Erin Moomaw SR-4 Malone 6:10.02 5:10.94 5:14.05 5:51.37 4:30.52 4:46.07 5:14.05 -
12 Maria DeRenzo SO-2 Case Western 6:42.39 5:11.93 6:14.32 5:08.81 4:00.19 4:46.98 6:20.56 -
13 Sophie Trikeriotis SO-2 Case Western 6:30.20 5:17.23 4:55.03 6:23.85 3:42.07 4:26.48 6:33.37 -
14 Maddie Meyer FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:55.81 5:17.68 4:23.68 6:43.46 5:55.81 5:08.15 4:20.50 -
15 Hannah Peltier FR-1 Ohio Dominican 3:49.00 5:18.05 4:33.53 4:17.62 4:20.81 4:01.72 5:40.32 -
16 Carolyn Skledar FR-1 Malone 4:36.25 5:24.99 5:37.99 6:29.99 5:11.99 3:50.75 5:37.99 -
17 Elena Polivka JR-3 Case Western 4:13.61 5:25.14 6:33.42 4:23.37 5:47.90 4:55.88 4:23.37 -
18 Cassidy Long FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:10.67 5:27.02 6:32.43 5:36.83 5:33.56 6:09.54 6:48.78 -
19 Keely Ames SO-2 Muskingum 5:57.14 5:33.77 5:30.44 6:43.87 4:13.67 6:13.83 4:03.66 -
20 Lauren Hunt FR-1 Muskingum 4:00.36 5:33.83 5:53.86 6:23.91 5:23.82 5:57.20 5:33.83 -
21 Sydney Vanhoy FR-1 Malone 5:00.76 5:41.77 5:58.86 5:58.86 6:39.87 7:03.80 4:30.00 -
22 April Kirk SR-4 Ohio Valley 4:56.73 5:45.03 5:24.33 4:32.58 6:40.24 5:17.43 5:03.63 -
23 Hannah Gregory SR-4 Muskingum 5:38.34 5:48.80 4:53.00 6:51.59 5:27.88 5:13.92 5:10.44 -
24 Leah Robertson FR-1 Muskingum 7:30.54 5:51.98 6:06.06 4:27.51 5:59.02 5:59.02 7:27.02 -
25 Josie Baum SR-4 Muskingum 6:11.28 5:53.60 7:29.08 5:07.64 5:46.53 5:00.56 6:18.36 -
26 Heidi Sines FR-1 Muskingum 5:03.81 5:57.42 4:24.49 7:08.91 6:15.30 7:37.50 5:25.26 -
27 Maddie Moss JR-3 Muskingum 6:57.61 6:12.86 5:02.02 7:42.35 7:57.26 7:12.52 4:58.29 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Maria DeRenzo SO-2 Case Western 5:11.93 5:27.53 -
15 Hannah Peltier FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:18.05 6:43.93 -
16 Carolyn Skledar FR-1 Malone 5:24.99 3:54.00 -
18 Cassidy Long FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:27.02 5:43.38 -
19 Keely Ames SO-2 Muskingum 5:33.77 6:57.22 -
20 Lauren Hunt FR-1 Muskingum 5:33.83 6:57.29 -
21 Sydney Vanhoy FR-1 Malone 5:41.77 4:19.75 -
22 April Kirk SR-4 Ohio Valley 5:45.03 5:51.93 -
23 Hannah Gregory SR-4 Muskingum 5:48.80 4:21.60 -
24 Leah Robertson FR-1 Muskingum 5:51.98 4:31.03 -
25 Josie Baum SR-4 Muskingum 5:53.60 5:00.56 -
26 Heidi Sines FR-1 Muskingum 5:57.42 7:33.93 -
27 Maddie Moss JR-3 Muskingum 6:12.86 4:50.83 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erika Rector SR-4 Malone 5:50.55 5:41.93 4:15.73 5:56.29 4:55.95 4:47.33 5:01.70 10
2 Julie Fobes SR-4 Muskingum 5:06.43 6:12.92 4:02.83 4:51.97 6:15.81 4:49.08 5:00.65 8
3 Vanessa Pasadyn FR-1 Case Western 5:59.62 4:58.71 4:32.61 3:54.91 3:23.01 4:50.01 6:14.12 6
4 Jade Smith JR-3 Malone 5:34.77 3:38.33 3:41.24 5:34.77 5:17.30 4:51.10 4:48.19 5
5 Hannah Campbell JR-3 Malone 5:07.58 5:04.65 5:57.38 4:44.15 5:25.16 4:52.93 5:28.09 4
6 Hannah Thompson SO-2 Malone 5:38.95 5:09.48 4:42.95 5:00.64 3:55.80 4:54.74 5:18.32 3
7 Rachel Koons JR-3 Malone 4:23.80 4:44.55 5:20.12 3:45.27 4:56.40 4:56.40 6:13.47 2
8 Jalyn Devereaux JR-3 Ohio Dominican 3:34.64 6:11.85 4:59.29 6:02.78 6:02.78 5:02.31 3:40.69 1
9 Rachel Wentworth FR-1 Malone 6:35.82 4:43.16 4:24.89 4:49.25 3:36.18 5:04.47 5:50.14 -
10 Laura Tweedie JR-3 Malone 5:41.07 4:30.40 4:21.18 6:11.80 3:41.24 5:07.27 5:25.71 -
11 Erin Moomaw SR-4 Malone 6:16.24 4:55.40 5:42.04 6:00.69 5:42.04 5:10.94 6:44.23 -
13 Sophie Trikeriotis SO-2 Case Western 5:23.58 5:58.47 4:16.96 5:26.75 4:13.79 5:17.23 6:46.06 -
14 Maddie Meyer FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:07.79 4:45.92 6:11.69 3:42.38 4:58.62 5:17.68 5:01.80 -
17 Elena Polivka JR-3 Case Western 5:12.14 5:15.39 4:46.13 4:33.12 3:47.60 5:25.14 5:47.90 -