March 24-25, 2017
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Helen Schlachtenhaufen SR-4 Dartmouth 4:18.25 3:39.52
2 Sarah Berger JR-3 Walsh 4:19.79 3:38.23
3 Hannah Segrave SR-4 Milligan 4:21.80 4:42.75
4 Piper Donaghu JR-3 Georgetown 4:22.48 5:09.73
5 Kimberly Johansen SR-4 Elon 4:23.05 5:41.97
6 Emily Richards JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:23.21 5:15.86
7 Meredith Rizzo SR-4 Yale 4:24.87 5:12.55
8 Mackenzie Andrews SO-2 Akron 4:25.05 3:34.69
9 Ellie Abrahamson SR-4 Wake Forest 4:25.10 5:44.63
10 Josephine Thestrup FR-1 Butler 4:25.21 5:34.17
11 Emily Waligurski SR-4 Yale 4:25.40 3:29.67
12 Aynslee Van Graan JR-3 Coastal Carolina 4:26.14 4:18.16
13 Clare Peabody JR-3 Brown 4:26.46 5:14.43
14 Haley Pierce SR-4 Georgetown 4:26.68 5:46.69
15 Haley Yost SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 4:26.72 5:09.40
16 Erin McDonald SO-2 Michigan State 4:27.04 4:40.40
17 Morgan Ilse SO-2 North Carolina 4:27.12 3:47.06
18 Elizabeth McGroarty JR-3 Delaware 4:27.57 3:09.98
19 Charlotte Imer JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:27.61 3:50.15
20 Audrey Belf SO-2 Georgetown 4:28.62 5:00.86
21 Andra Lehotay FR-1 Walsh 4:28.62 5:11.60
22 Jill Weston JR-3 Kentucky 4:28.94 5:20.04
23 Bridget Flynn JR-3 Dartmouth 4:28.97 4:20.90
24 Bridget O'Neill JR-3 Dartmouth 4:29.43 3:57.10
25 Erin Edmundson FR-1 North Carolina 4:29.69 5:39.81
26 Sydni Meunier SR-4 Notre Dame 4:30.00 5:18.60
27 Cassie Bloch JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:30.41 4:27.71
28 Jacquelyn Crow JR-3 Furman 4:30.64 3:20.28
29 Julia Rustmann SO-2 Michigan State 4:31.19 3:36.96
30 Carlyn Arteaga FR-1 Michigan State 4:31.23 5:22.77
31 Kennedy Beazley JR-3 Michigan State 4:31.33 4:01.49
32 Margie Cullen FR-1 Georgetown 4:31.57 5:47.61
33 Blair Ramsey FR-1 North Carolina 4:31.58 5:12.32
34 Kate Raphael JR-3 Yale 4:31.79 4:29.08
35 Samantha George SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:31.89 3:10.33
36 Autumn Eastman JR-3 Georgetown 4:31.94 4:02.03
37 Ali Olson SR-4 Northern Illinois 4:32.07 3:29.50
38 Mady Clahane FR-1 North Carolina 4:32.27 3:37.82
39 Sarah Sears JR-3 Davidson 4:32.35 4:16.01
40 Ann Sisson SR-4 Furman 4:32.90 4:00.16
41 Marissa Karl SR-4 Lehigh 4:32.93 5:43.90
42 Madeline Perez JR-3 Georgetown 4:32.94 4:38.40
43 Blake Dodge JR-3 North Carolina 4:33.50 5:28.20
44 Megan Vaughn FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:34.25 4:53.45
45 Lucy Biles   UNAT-North Carolina 4:34.56 4:26.33
46 Jenna Truedson SO-2 Wake Forest 4:34.78 3:12.35
47 Amy Creutz SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:34.81 4:01.84
48 Tori Reeves JR-3 Walsh 4:34.94 3:20.71
49 Beatrice Boylan SO-2 Wake Forest 4:35.19 3:48.41
50 Brooke Talhelm FR-1 Ball State 4:35.44 3:34.85
51 Abby Lange FR-1 Minnesota 4:35.45 3:29.35
52 Haylee Love JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:35.60 3:29.46
53 Brenna Clark SR-4 Lehigh 4:36.04 3:35.32
54 Megan Rempel JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:36.09 4:16.77
55 Tess Wasowicz JR-3 Minnesota 4:36.16 3:24.36
56 Jocelyn Hubbard SR-4 Georgetown 4:36.38 3:16.23
57 Jessica Childers SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:36.44 4:36.44
58 Emma Sloan SO-2 Brown 4:36.61 4:17.25
59 Alondra Hoyos JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:36.92 5:46.15
60 Gabi Rinne SO-2 Yale 4:36.97 3:24.96
61 Riley Burr FR-1 Furman 4:37.47 4:51.35
62 Jennifer McKenna SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 4:37.79 5:30.57
63 Meg Westerheide JR-3 Cincinnati 4:37.92 4:21.25
64 Kieren Becker JR-3 Northern Michigan 4:38.03 5:55.88
65 Janelle Noe JR-3 Toledo 4:39.04 3:29.28
66 Cozette Collin SR-4 High Point 4:39.14 5:51.72
67 Lauren Jenkins SO-2 Michigan State 4:39.17 4:58.72
68 Rachel Durbin JR-3 Bowling Green 4:39.55 5:49.44
69 Brooke Hines SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:39.56 4:42.36
70 Rachel Bendewald JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:39.65 6:00.75
71 Alexa Pelletier JR-3 Notre Dame 4:39.77 6:00.91
72 Audrey Michaelson SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:39.89 3:38.32
73 Sierra Ponthier JR-3 Davidson 4:39.94 5:41.53
74 Allie Wright SO-2 IUPUI 4:40.30 3:38.64
75 Paige Peschel SO-2 Minnesota 4:40.61 5:59.18
76 Melissa Anastasakis FR-1 Elon 4:40.96 4:35.34
77 Alexis Van Pernis JR-3 Brown 4:41.18 3:42.14
78 Alyssa LeClaire FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:41.31 3:56.30
79 Betsy Erlanger SR-4 Delaware 4:41.47 5:54.66
80 Katie Hirko SR-4 East Tenn. St. 4:41.65 5:54.88
81 Kiera Weems JR-3 Belmont 4:41.74 3:17.22
82 Bridget Abbatiello FR-1 Charlotte 4:41.85 4:10.85
83 Madison Zeitz JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:42.14 5:10.36
84 Kaitlyn Lay FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4:42.50 5:44.65
85 Peyton Kneadler FR-1 Ball State 4:42.58 4:56.71
86 Nuria Tillo-Prats FR-1 East Carolina 4:42.87 4:00.44
87 Eliza Dekker SO-2 Dartmouth 4:43.17 3:23.89
88 Sam Prouty FR-1 Minnesota 4:43.77 6:08.91
89 Becca Cooley JR-3 Furman 4:43.81 3:58.40
90 Haley Hess FR-1 Akron 4:44.09 4:12.84
91 Jennah Flairty SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4:44.46 5:18.60
92 Karli Keur SR-4 Oakland 4:44.76 3:27.88
93 Madison Hiatt JR-3 Wingate 4:45.18 4:53.74
94 Kathleen Darling SR-4 Notre Dame 4:45.18 4:13.81
95 Laura Barnes JR-3 Lehigh 4:45.36 3:54.00
96 Vanessa Robinson SO-2 Cincinnati 4:45.52 5:22.64
97 Madison Dunlap JR-3 Cincinnati 4:46.56 5:46.74
98 Maddie Wolfe SR-4 Furman 4:46.89 5:50.01
99 Theresa Warsecke SR-4 Toledo 4:47.64 4:24.63
100 Brigid Brennan JR-3 Elon 4:48.25 4:39.61
101 Kayla Grahn SO-2 Georgetown 4:51.09 4:51.09
102 Gianna Frontera SO-2 North Carolina St. 4:51.09 4:01.61
103 Colleen Weatherford SR-4 Butler 4:51.77 4:22.60
104 Esther Fisher SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:53.38 4:15.24
105 Miranda Green JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 5:00.15 4:27.14
  Kelly Williams   West Virginia DNF DNF
  Dominique Clairmont   UNAT-North Carolina St. DNF DNF
  Kenyetta Iyevbele   Hoka NJNYTC DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Kieren Becker JR-3 Northern Michigan 4:29.69 3:17.41 4:38.03 5:05.84
68 Rachel Durbin JR-3 Bowling Green 5:32.67 3:32.46 4:39.55 4:08.80
83 Madison Zeitz JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:13.18 3:17.50 4:42.14 4:16.75
84 Kaitlyn Lay FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4:28.38 5:30.53 4:42.50 5:39.00
85 Peyton Kneadler FR-1 Ball State 5:44.75 6:01.71 4:42.58 4:05.85
86 Nuria Tillo-Prats FR-1 East Carolina 5:39.45 3:32.16 4:42.87 5:13.99
91 Jennah Flairty SO-2 Northern Kentucky 4:04.64 5:27.13 4:44.46 4:07.48
97 Madison Dunlap JR-3 Cincinnati 3:29.19 5:55.34 4:46.56 6:06.80
98 Maddie Wolfe SR-4 Furman 5:47.14 4:38.29 4:46.89 3:46.65
102 Gianna Frontera SO-2 North Carolina St. 5:05.65 5:17.29 4:51.09 4:33.63
105 Miranda Green JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 4:42.14 6:12.19 5:00.15 5:18.16
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
40 Ann Sisson SR-4 Furman 4:32.90 5:16.57
48 Tori Reeves JR-3 Walsh 4:34.94 4:32.19
50 Brooke Talhelm FR-1 Ball State 4:35.44 4:13.41
53 Brenna Clark SR-4 Lehigh 4:36.04 3:49.12
57 Jessica Childers SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:36.44 5:34.50
62 Jennifer McKenna SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 4:37.79 4:29.46
69 Brooke Hines SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:39.56 4:14.40
75 Paige Peschel SO-2 Minnesota 4:40.61 3:58.52
78 Alyssa LeClaire FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:41.31 4:07.56
80 Katie Hirko SR-4 East Tenn. St. 4:41.65 5:46.43
81 Kiera Weems JR-3 Belmont 4:41.74 5:09.92
89 Becca Cooley JR-3 Furman 4:43.81 5:00.84
96 Vanessa Robinson SO-2 Cincinnati 4:45.52 5:59.76
101 Kayla Grahn SO-2 Georgetown 4:51.09 3:55.79
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Blake Dodge JR-3 North Carolina 4:25.30 4:33.50 4:14.36 4:41.71
46 Jenna Truedson SO-2 Wake Forest 5:16.00 4:34.78 4:56.77 3:53.57
63 Meg Westerheide JR-3 Cincinnati 4:49.04 4:37.92 4:49.04 4:43.48
65 Janelle Noe JR-3 Toledo 5:43.22 4:39.04 4:58.58 4:27.88
67 Lauren Jenkins SO-2 Michigan State 3:57.30 4:39.17 3:46.13 3:23.80
71 Alexa Pelletier JR-3 Notre Dame 3:35.43 4:39.77 4:31.38 5:27.33
72 Audrey Michaelson SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 3:57.91 4:39.89 5:58.26 5:21.88
73 Sierra Ponthier JR-3 Davidson 4:42.74 4:39.94 3:27.16 4:06.35
74 Allie Wright SO-2 IUPUI 4:51.52 4:40.30 4:31.90 4:15.08
82 Bridget Abbatiello FR-1 Charlotte 3:53.94 4:41.85 5:21.31 3:34.21
88 Sam Prouty FR-1 Minnesota 5:26.34 4:43.77 4:06.88 5:40.53
90 Haley Hess FR-1 Akron 3:21.71 4:44.09 4:44.09 3:52.96
92 Karli Keur SR-4 Oakland 4:47.61 4:44.76 3:59.20 5:04.70
93 Madison Hiatt JR-3 Wingate 3:25.33 4:45.18 5:27.96 4:25.22
94 Kathleen Darling SR-4 Notre Dame 4:53.74 4:45.18 6:07.89 5:42.22
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Jill Weston JR-3 Kentucky 4:28.94 5:06.60 4:53.15 5:01.22 5:38.87
25 Erin Edmundson FR-1 North Carolina 4:29.69 3:54.63 3:19.57 3:24.97 5:39.81
29 Julia Rustmann SO-2 Michigan State 4:31.19 3:12.55 4:44.75 3:12.55 3:12.55
30 Carlyn Arteaga FR-1 Michigan State 4:31.23 4:44.80 4:14.96 5:36.33 3:12.58
33 Blair Ramsey FR-1 North Carolina 4:31.58 4:50.59 3:56.28 5:09.61 4:28.87
41 Marissa Karl SR-4 Lehigh 4:32.93 3:13.78 5:35.71 4:22.02 5:49.35
45 Lucy Biles   UNAT-North Carolina 4:34.56 4:09.85 3:42.40 3:39.65 3:45.14
49 Beatrice Boylan SO-2 Wake Forest 4:35.19 5:21.98 5:57.75 3:18.14 5:27.48
56 Jocelyn Hubbard SR-4 Georgetown 4:36.38 4:50.20 5:28.90 4:52.97 3:21.76
60 Gabi Rinne SO-2 Yale 4:36.97 5:54.53 3:13.88 5:37.91 3:49.89
70 Rachel Bendewald JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:39.65 3:46.52 3:24.15 3:38.13 5:55.16
79 Betsy Erlanger SR-4 Delaware 4:41.47 4:41.47 5:20.88 4:47.10 4:41.47
95 Laura Barnes JR-3 Lehigh 4:45.36 5:02.49 6:08.12 5:48.14 3:48.29
100 Brigid Brennan JR-3 Elon 4:48.25 5:45.90 4:45.37 4:33.84 4:42.49
104 Esther Fisher SR-4 North Carolina St. 4:53.38 6:15.53 4:38.71 3:54.71 5:25.66
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Bridget Flynn JR-3 Dartmouth 4:28.97 4:34.35
24 Bridget O'Neill JR-3 Dartmouth 4:29.43 5:31.40
26 Sydni Meunier SR-4 Notre Dame 4:30.00 4:48.90
27 Cassie Bloch JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:30.41 3:44.44
34 Kate Raphael JR-3 Yale 4:31.79 5:39.74
38 Mady Clahane FR-1 North Carolina 4:32.27 5:24.01
39 Sarah Sears JR-3 Davidson 4:32.35 5:15.93
44 Megan Vaughn FR-1 North Carolina St. 4:34.25 5:56.53
51 Abby Lange FR-1 Minnesota 4:35.45 5:36.05
52 Haylee Love JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:35.60 3:32.22
55 Tess Wasowicz JR-3 Minnesota 4:36.16 4:33.40
58 Emma Sloan SO-2 Brown 4:36.61 5:29.17
59 Alondra Hoyos JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:36.92 3:24.92
87 Eliza Dekker SO-2 Dartmouth 4:43.17 3:57.87
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Mackenzie Andrews SO-2 Akron 3:40.00 4:25.05
15 Haley Yost SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 5:04.06 4:26.72
16 Erin McDonald SO-2 Michigan State 4:11.02 4:27.04
18 Elizabeth McGroarty JR-3 Delaware 4:35.60 4:27.57
37 Ali Olson SR-4 Northern Illinois 3:18.62 4:32.07
42 Madeline Perez JR-3 Georgetown 4:22.03 4:32.94
47 Amy Creutz SR-4 Grand Valley St. 3:42.60 4:34.81
61 Riley Burr FR-1 Furman 3:25.33 4:37.47
76 Melissa Anastasakis FR-1 Elon 3:19.49 4:40.96
99 Theresa Warsecke SR-4 Toledo 5:19.28 4:47.64
103 Colleen Weatherford SR-4 Butler 3:59.26 4:51.77
Women's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Emily Richards JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:23.21 5:05.33 4:54.80 3:14.78 4:23.21
9 Ellie Abrahamson SR-4 Wake Forest 3:08.23 4:22.45 4:11.85 3:53.29 4:25.10
17 Morgan Ilse SO-2 North Carolina 5:23.22 3:31.03 4:03.08 4:21.78 4:27.12
19 Charlotte Imer JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 5:18.46 5:26.49 4:59.73 3:26.06 4:27.61
21 Andra Lehotay FR-1 Walsh 5:35.78 5:11.60 5:16.98 4:28.62 4:28.62
28 Jacquelyn Crow JR-3 Furman 3:39.22 3:31.10 3:47.34 3:25.69 4:30.64
31 Kennedy Beazley JR-3 Michigan State 5:03.89 3:28.93 4:53.04 5:31.03 4:31.33
32 Margie Cullen FR-1 Georgetown 3:23.68 3:50.84 3:58.99 3:23.68 4:31.57
35 Samantha George SR-4 North Carolina St. 3:32.08 3:18.48 4:21.02 4:23.74 4:31.89
36 Autumn Eastman JR-3 Georgetown 3:59.31 5:07.30 4:45.54 4:59.14 4:31.94
54 Megan Rempel JR-3 North Carolina St. 4:25.05 4:33.33 4:58.18 5:11.99 4:36.09
66 Cozette Collin SR-4 High Point 3:46.11 5:07.06 4:05.65 4:53.10 4:39.14
77 Alexis Van Pernis JR-3 Brown 4:27.13 3:42.14 5:06.49 4:07.44 4:41.18
  Kelly Williams   West Virginia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Dominique Clairmont   UNAT-North Carolina St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Helen Schlachtenhaufen SR-4 Dartmouth 4:18.25 4:20.84 5:02.16 4:18.25 4:46.66
2 Sarah Berger JR-3 Walsh 4:19.79 5:22.14 4:17.20 3:46.02 4:35.38
3 Hannah Segrave SR-4 Milligan 4:21.80 4:16.57 3:13.74 5:37.73 3:45.15
4 Piper Donaghu JR-3 Georgetown 4:22.48 5:33.35 4:53.98 5:09.73 3:35.24
5 Kimberly Johansen SR-4 Elon 4:23.05 4:28.32 3:56.75 4:46.73 5:23.56
7 Meredith Rizzo SR-4 Yale 4:24.87 4:03.68 4:27.52 3:16.01 4:24.87
10 Josephine Thestrup FR-1 Butler 4:25.21 3:56.04 3:18.91 5:31.52 4:17.26
11 Emily Waligurski SR-4 Yale 4:25.40 5:23.79 4:14.79 3:45.59 3:53.56
12 Aynslee Van Graan JR-3 Coastal Carolina 4:26.14 4:58.08 3:48.88 3:38.24 3:48.88
13 Clare Peabody JR-3 Brown 4:26.46 3:27.84 5:17.09 5:27.75 5:43.74
14 Haley Pierce SR-4 Georgetown 4:26.68 4:10.68 5:12.02 5:44.02 5:28.02
20 Audrey Belf SO-2 Georgetown 4:28.62 3:16.10 5:06.23 5:25.03 4:01.76
  Kenyetta Iyevbele   Hoka NJNYTC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF