April 29, 2017
|
St. Norbert - De Pere, WI

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Zachary Ziemann SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3:12.30 4:16.40 10
2 Nathan Dorn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:57.34 4:17.97 8
3 Jacob Labatore FR-1 Carthage 4:31.25 4:20.81 6
4 Noah Schulze FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:03.61 4:22.29 5
5 Zakry Schwartz FR-1 Carthage 5:10.14 4:25.07 4
6 Trevor Wills FR-1 Carthage 4:57.68 4:30.61 3
7 Charlie Nelson SR-4 Carthage 5:25.20 4:31.00 2
8 Hunter Styka SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:40.30 4:34.80 1
9 Evan Schmidt FR-1 Carthage 3:47.30 4:37.19 -
10 Thomas Edwards FR-1 Carthage 4:26.22 4:40.23 -
11 Donald Rowe JR-3 Carthage 5:39.50 4:42.91 -
12 Nikolai Haak FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:52.76 4:44.23 -
13 Trevor Tomich FR-1 Carthage 6:07.02 4:44.51 -
14 Andrew Heneghan SO-2 Carthage 5:54.23 4:50.35 -
15 Eric Schmitt FR-1 Carthage 4:47.17 4:53.03 -
16 Aaron Reseburg SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 3:31.07 4:57.28 -
17 Matthew Wilcox SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:51.66 4:58.01 -
18 Warren Wolchuck FR-1 Carthage 5:20.03 5:10.70 -
19 Robert Miner JR-3 Carthage 6:44.43 5:11.10 -
  Brandon Gray SO-2 Carthage NT NT -
  Robert Lutz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point NT NT -
  Jacob Leiden SO-2 Marian (Wis.) NT NT -
  Mike Mangian   Unattached DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Thomas Edwards FR-1 Carthage 4:40.23 3:38.58 -
11 Donald Rowe JR-3 Carthage 4:42.91 5:08.38 -
12 Nikolai Haak FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:44.23 4:52.76 -
13 Trevor Tomich FR-1 Carthage 4:44.51 4:35.98 -
14 Andrew Heneghan SO-2 Carthage 4:50.35 4:24.22 -
15 Eric Schmitt FR-1 Carthage 4:53.03 3:48.57 -
16 Aaron Reseburg SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:57.28 4:03.77 -
17 Matthew Wilcox SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:58.01 5:09.93 -
18 Warren Wolchuck FR-1 Carthage 5:10.70 5:35.56 -
19 Robert Miner JR-3 Carthage 5:11.10 6:16.44 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zachary Ziemann SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4:29.22 4:01.02 4:39.48 4:16.40 4:24.10 4:16.40 10
2 Nathan Dorn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:36.03 3:23.80 4:48.93 4:17.97 4:59.25 5:22.47 8
3 Jacob Labatore FR-1 Carthage 3:54.73 5:15.58 4:07.77 4:20.81 3:28.65 3:46.91 6
4 Noah Schulze FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:09.51 3:29.84 4:17.05 4:22.29 3:58.69 3:56.07 5
5 Zakry Schwartz FR-1 Carthage 3:24.11 3:18.81 3:34.71 4:25.07 5:20.74 4:03.87 4
6 Trevor Wills FR-1 Carthage 4:25.20 5:30.15 3:58.14 4:30.61 3:09.43 5:32.85 3
7 Charlie Nelson SR-4 Carthage 4:14.74 4:22.87 3:53.06 4:31.00 3:12.41 4:33.71 2
8 Hunter Styka SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:34.80 5:27.02 4:56.79 4:34.80 5:54.50 4:04.58 1
9 Evan Schmidt FR-1 Carthage 4:28.88 5:27.09 4:23.33 4:37.19 5:35.40 4:23.33 -
  Jacob Leiden SO-2 Marian (Wis.) NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Brandon Gray SO-2 Carthage NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Robert Lutz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Mike Mangian   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -