April 21-22, 2017
|
Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, VA

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
  Daniel Cretney FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:45.56 9:31.20 8
  Malcolm Milton JR-3 Salisbury 10:06.32 9:37.44 5
  Dan Stretz SO-2 Salisbury 12:38.04 10:11.32 -
  Branson Oduor FR-1 Salisbury 8:30.09 9:53.12 -
  Calhoun Stirling SO-2 Mary Washington 10:49.55 9:45.18 3
  Chris Markham SR-4 Mary Washington 11:01.03 9:55.52 -
  Michael Rivera FR-1 Mary Washington 8:28.69 10:35.86 -
  Chris Sandoval SR-4 Mary Washington 7:37.89 10:54.13 -
  Andrew Tyris SR-4 York (Pa.) 11:43.69 10:22.73 -
  Brandon Tocket SO-2 York (Pa.) 10:13.66 9:50.05 1
  Alex Smith JR-3 York (Pa.) 12:04.70 9:21.78 10
  Zachary Talbert SO-2 Frostburg State 10:56.78 11:46.21 -
  Michael Carrico FR-1 Christopher Newport 7:17.99 9:59.98 -
  Cavanaugh McGaw FR-1 Christopher Newport 8:03.14 9:35.16 6
  Matthew Hrncir FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:54.12 9:51.60 -
  Joshua Speier SO-2 Christopher Newport 10:30.77 9:49.50 2
  Samuel LeHardy SO-2 Christopher Newport 11:00.19 10:00.17 -
  Ricardo Cabrera SR-4 Christopher Newport 8:31.93 9:41.73 4
  Trejon Edmonds FR-1 Christopher Newport 12:40.99 10:28.91 -
  Brady Dumonchelle JR-3 Frostburg State 13:39.95 10:55.96 -
  Phillip Hogan SO-2 Frostburg State 12:59.64 11:48.76 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Zachary Talbert SO-2 Frostburg State 10:28.53 11:46.21 8:21.41 9:32.03 -
  Phillip Hogan SO-2 Frostburg State 12:45.46 11:48.76 11:34.59 13:35.08 -
  Brady Dumonchelle JR-3 Frostburg State 13:39.95 10:55.96 14:12.75 11:15.64 -
  Samuel LeHardy SO-2 Christopher Newport 9:36.17 10:00.17 9:54.17 11:00.19 -
  Matthew Hrncir FR-1 Christopher Newport 7:23.70 9:51.60 9:33.86 10:44.85 -
  Brandon Tocket SO-2 York (Pa.) 10:43.16 9:50.05 12:11.67 11:36.26 1
  Andrew Tyris SR-4 York (Pa.) 10:16.51 10:22.73 13:04.64 12:02.37 -
  Chris Sandoval SR-4 Mary Washington 11:39.92 10:54.13 11:00.68 12:06.09 -
  Michael Rivera FR-1 Mary Washington 12:30.32 10:35.86 13:14.83 7:31.46 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
  Trejon Edmonds FR-1 Christopher Newport 11:25.52 10:28.91 -
  Ricardo Cabrera SR-4 Christopher Newport 11:03.18 9:41.73 4
  Joshua Speier SO-2 Christopher Newport 9:31.82 9:49.50 2
  Cavanaugh McGaw FR-1 Christopher Newport 8:54.90 9:35.16 6
  Michael Carrico FR-1 Christopher Newport 9:47.98 9:59.98 -
  Daniel Cretney FR-1 Christopher Newport 7:14.12 9:31.20 8
  Alex Smith JR-3 York (Pa.) 11:19.76 9:21.78 10
  Chris Markham SR-4 Mary Washington 12:12.49 9:55.52 -
  Calhoun Stirling SO-2 Mary Washington 7:01.33 9:45.18 3
  Branson Oduor FR-1 Salisbury 11:45.82 9:53.12 -
  Dan Stretz SO-2 Salisbury 10:35.78 10:11.32 -
  Malcolm Milton JR-3 Salisbury 11:04.06 9:37.44 5