April 22, 2017
|
Kenyon - Gambier, OH

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Lief SO-2 Wooster 2:12.54 1:58.34 10
2 Jake Sherer JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:24.90 2:01.76 8
3 Zach Munn JR-3 Denison 1:36.61 2:02.29 6
4 Owen Mittenthal JR-3 Oberlin 1:58.15 2:03.07 5
5 Hannon Ayer SR-4 Oberlin 2:21.81 2:03.31 4
6 Aedan Pettit FR-1 Wooster 2:20.91 2:03.60 3
7 Simon Weyer SO-2 Wooster 2:39.33 2:04.47 2
8 Jacob Paul FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:51.64 2:05.43 1
9 Simon Taylor JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:09.71 2:05.93 -
10 Cullen King SO-2 Wooster 2:39.07 2:06.24 -
11 Gabriel Herbst FR-1 Allegheny 2:31.94 2:06.61 -
12 Jackson Feinknopf SO-2 Wooster 2:04.19 2:06.72 -
13 Christian Geer FR-1 Allegheny 1:40.75 2:07.53 -
14 De-Andre Steward SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:43.02 2:08.36 -
15 Roy Hadfield SR-4 Wooster 1:39.10 2:08.69 -
16 Christopher Good SO-2 Wooster 2:38.75 2:09.06 -
17 Andrew Gold SO-2 Wooster 1:38.55 2:09.67 -
18 Drake Lohnes SR-4 Denison 2:09.51 2:10.81 -
19 Jacob Denbeaux SO-2 Wooster 1:39.07 2:12.09 -
20 Jacob Bozeman JR-3 Kenyon 2:33.01 2:14.22 -
21 Benjamin Slack-Foust FR-1 Allegheny 1:59.80 2:14.60 -
22 Caleb Enis JR-3 Allegheny 2:05.88 2:15.35 -
23 Roger An JR-3 Wooster 1:41.78 2:15.70 -
24 Austin Khara JR-3 Wooster 1:51.57 2:16.05 -
25 Kenneth Connelly FR-1 Denison 1:49.67 2:17.08 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brian Lief SO-2 Wooster 1:58.34 1:22.84 10
2 Jake Sherer JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:01.76 2:11.50 8
3 Zach Munn JR-3 Denison 2:02.29 2:13.30 6
6 Aedan Pettit FR-1 Wooster 2:03.60 1:54.95 3
8 Jacob Paul FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:05.43 1:57.91 1
14 De-Andre Steward SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:08.36 1:52.96 -
19 Jacob Denbeaux SO-2 Wooster 2:12.09 1:39.07 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Owen Mittenthal JR-3 Oberlin 2:03.07 2:30.15 5
5 Hannon Ayer SR-4 Oberlin 2:03.31 2:25.51 4
7 Simon Weyer SO-2 Wooster 2:04.47 2:36.84 2
9 Simon Taylor JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:05.93 2:23.56 -
10 Cullen King SO-2 Wooster 2:06.24 2:35.28 -
11 Gabriel Herbst FR-1 Allegheny 2:06.61 1:43.82 -
13 Christian Geer FR-1 Allegheny 2:07.53 2:15.19 -
15 Roy Hadfield SR-4 Wooster 2:08.69 1:53.25 -
25 Kenneth Connelly FR-1 Denison 2:17.08 1:42.81 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jackson Feinknopf SO-2 Wooster 1:54.05 2:44.74 1:52.78 2:06.72 -
16 Christopher Good SO-2 Wooster 2:01.32 1:41.96 2:19.39 2:09.06 -
17 Andrew Gold SO-2 Wooster 2:40.79 1:41.15 2:01.89 2:09.67 -
18 Drake Lohnes SR-4 Denison 1:36.80 1:42.04 2:04.27 2:10.81 -
20 Jacob Bozeman JR-3 Kenyon 2:14.22 2:00.80 1:59.46 2:14.22 -
21 Benjamin Slack-Foust FR-1 Allegheny 2:29.41 1:54.41 2:33.45 2:14.60 -
22 Caleb Enis JR-3 Allegheny 1:52.34 1:46.93 1:42.87 2:15.35 -
23 Roger An JR-3 Wooster 2:12.99 2:48.27 1:56.71 2:15.70 -
24 Austin Khara JR-3 Wooster 2:37.82 2:25.58 1:36.60 2:16.05 -